Online entry system
02.06.2018 СБ :: Санкт-Петербург, Пискаревский парк
Благотворительный забег “III Пискаревский полумарафон” - “ Родительский мост”


Total participants 209   Total distance 2404.954 km
Average speed: 05:10 min/km   Max speed: 03:34 min/km


~37%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
908
Большаков Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
JAM
1:15:58,8
М - 1
М - 1
03:35 min/km
2
986
Шипунов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
СК «Прибой»
1:19:15,3
М - 2
М35 - 1
03:45 min/km
3
964
Смирнов Андрей (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Электросила
1:20:55,7
М - 3
М45 - 1
03:50 min/km
4
989
Ерохин Александр

1:22:36,5
М - 4
М35 - 2
03:54 min/km
5
941
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Импульс
1:22:42,0
М - 5
М35 - 3
03:55 min/km
6
974
Фуртиков Валентин (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
1:22:52,9
М - 6
М35 - 4
03:55 min/km
7
913
Гореленков Сергей

1:24:16,5
М - 7
М35 - 5
03:59 min/km
8
988
Щипунов Иван (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:25:00,5
М - 8
М35 - 6
04:01 min/km
9
970
Трубко Илья

1:25:03,9
М - 9
М - 2
04:02 min/km
10
927
Ишалин Ренат (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:18,2
М - 10
М45 - 2
04:02 min/km
11
998
Нечипоренко Дмитрий

1:26:49,5
М - 11
М35 - 7
04:06 min/km
12
953
Петров Александр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:28:09,6
М - 12
М45 - 3
04:10 min/km
13
931
Клочков Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Сильвия
1:28:41,6
М - 13
М35 - 8
04:12 min/km
14
937
Кудряшов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:24,7
М - 14
М35 - 9
04:17 min/km
15
911
Выросткевич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:39,3
М - 15
М35 - 10
04:17 min/km
16
965
Софронов Альберт (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:19,6
М - 16
М - 3
04:19 min/km
17
917
Дибров Игорь (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:12,5
М - 17
М45 - 4
04:22 min/km
18
943
Малышев Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:33:30,0
М - 18
М - 4
04:25 min/km
19
948
Неаскин Станислав (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
1:33:47,9
М - 19
М - 5
04:26 min/km
20
934
Коновалов Александр

1:33:49,2
М - 20
М - 6
04:26 min/km
21
907
Бойко Александр

1:34:03,2
М - 21
М - 7
04:27 min/km
22
904
Андрианов Денис (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
КАНТ
1:34:23,2
М - 22
М - 8
04:28 min/km
23
925
Иванов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:38,7
М - 23
М - 9
04:29 min/km
24
961
Селиверстов Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:48,0
М - 24
М55 - 1
04:29 min/km
25
985
Шилов Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:34:51,9
М - 25
М35 - 11
04:29 min/km
26
950
Новиков Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun, YORC,
1:35:40,8
М - 26
М - 10
04:32 min/km
27
920
Журавлев Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:51,0
М - 27
М - 11
04:32 min/km
28
928
Казак Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:36,9
М - 28
М35 - 12
04:34 min/km
29
929
Казаков Антон

1:37:14,3
М - 29
М - 12
04:36 min/km
30
926
Иванов Серж (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:38:53,0
М - 30
М - 13
04:40 min/km
31
979
Чепакин Андрей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:39:08,3
М - 31
М55 - 2
04:41 min/km
32
933
Ковальчук Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:40:12,8
М - 32
М35 - 13
04:44 min/km
33
972
Федоров Алексей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
galaxy
1:41:11,9
М - 33
М45 - 5
04:48 min/km
34
952
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Всеросийский музей А.С. Пушкин
1:41:20,8
М - 34
М55 - 3
04:48 min/km
35
906
Бобин Роман

1:41:44,1
М - 35
М - 14
04:49 min/km
36
966
Тамби Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:03,2
М - 36
М35 - 14
04:49 min/km
37
924
Иванов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS SPORT
1:42:56,7
М - 37
М35 - 15
04:52 min/km
38
993
Бабкин Илья

1:43:17,4
М - 38
М35 - 16
04:54 min/km
39
983
Шакиров Александр (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Альбатроша
1:43:37,9
М - 39
М55 - 4
04:54 min/km
40
919
Ерж Виталий

1:43:53,2
М - 40
М35 - 17
04:55 min/km
41
967
Тарасов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:50,6
М - 41
М - 15
04:58 min/km
42
987
Штефанука Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:44:51,1
М - 42
М35 - 18
04:58 min/km
43
932
Кобзарь Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
1:44:54,4
М - 43
М35 - 19
04:58 min/km
44
990
Балакшин Николай

1:45:18,8
М - 44
М35 - 20
04:59 min/km
45
981
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:46:56,4
М - 45
М55 - 5
05:03 min/km
46
975
Фурцев Вячеслав (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:52,6
М - 46
М35 - 21
05:06 min/km
47
958
Садиков Тимур (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:59,9
М - 47
М35 - 22
05:09 min/km
48
969
Трофимова Полина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Альбатроша
1:49:36,8
Ж - 1
Ж45 - 1
05:11 min/km
49
921
Зализнюк Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ Петергоф
1:49:43,3
М - 48
М55 - 6
05:12 min/km
50
944
Мариев Вячеслав (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:47,8
М - 49
М35 - 23
05:12 min/km
51
938
Кулиш Александр

1:50:34,9
М - 50
М - 16
05:14 min/km
52
936
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:40,0
М - 51
М35 - 24
05:14 min/km
53
957
Русаков Артем (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:47,4
М - 52
М - 17
05:15 min/km
54
960
Самоленков Станислав (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Парголовские бани
1:51:03,1
М - 53
М45 - 6
05:15 min/km
55
962
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
1:52:01,8
М - 54
М55 - 7
05:18 min/km
56
999
Мерзляков Максим

1:52:23,4
М - 55
М - 18
05:19 min/km
57
901
Аверкин Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:36,2
М - 56
М - 19
05:20 min/km
58
939
Ласорла Надежда (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:53:20,1
Ж - 2
Ж - 1
05:22 min/km
59
973
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:54:03,2
М - 57
М45 - 7
05:24 min/km
60
984
Шаргина Инна (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Dmitry Erokhin Squad
1:54:26,5
Ж - 3
Ж45 - 2
05:25 min/km
61
912
Гайдук Татьяна (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:14,7
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 1
05:31 min/km
62
968
Токарев Николай (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИТУ
1:56:44,3
М - 58
М35 - 25
05:32 min/km
63
909
Бочаров Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:10,5
М - 59
М45 - 8
05:35 min/km
64
905
Антонов Николай (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:58:23,4
М - 60
М35 - 26
05:36 min/km
65
918
Евдокимов Александр

1:59:37,9
М - 61
М35 - 27
05:40 min/km
66
982
Чуглова Анастасия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:00:00,3
Ж - 5
Ж - 2
05:41 min/km
67
951
Павлов Илья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:30,0
М - 62
М - 20
05:46 min/km
68
954
Попов Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:32,6
М - 63
М35 - 28
05:48 min/km
69
976
Хайт Александр (1950)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:49,5
М - 64
М55 - 8
05:49 min/km
70
945
Михайлов Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:20,8
М - 65
М35 - 29
05:55 min/km
71
915
Гриценко Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Диполь
2:06:24,9
М - 66
М35 - 30
05:59 min/km
72
910
Васив Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:57,0
М - 67
М35 - 31
06:01 min/km
73
903
Алексеева Мария (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:47,6
Ж - 6
Ж - 3
06:03 min/km
74
916
Девятова Надежда (1967)
Новгородская обл.
КЛБ Акрон
2:10:13,4
Ж - 7
Ж45 - 3
06:10 min/km
75
942
Летучих Инна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:44,5
Ж - 8
Ж35 - 2
06:14 min/km
76
947
Налеухин Владиир (1994)
Вологодская обл.
-
2:12:52,6
М - 68
М - 21
06:17 min/km
77
971
Удальцов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:27,5
М - 69
М - 22
06:24 min/km
78
923
Зеленцова Анна (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:40,7
Ж - 9
Ж - 4
06:29 min/km
79
949
Никитин Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri Team
2:18:12,6
М - 70
М - 23
06:33 min/km
80
946
Мова Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:44,4
Ж - 10
Ж - 5
06:35 min/km
81
963
Сироткин Даниил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:52,2
М - 71
М - 24
06:43 min/km
82
914
Григорьева Алена (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
2:29:19,2
Ж - 11
Ж - 6
07:05 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов