Online entry system
24.03.2018 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п.Орехово
Лыжный марафон в Орехово 2018



Total participants 266   Total distance 7980 km
Average speed: 04:15 min/km   Max speed: 03:02 min/km


~48%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
140
Горланов Сергей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
GST
2:33:57,7
М - 1
М - 1
03:04 min/km
2
169
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
2:35:37,5
М - 2
М - 2
03:06 min/km
3
131
Белозёров Юрий (1972)
Новгородская обл.
Акрон
2:36:49,2
М - 3
М40 - 1
03:08 min/km
4
150
Егоров Алексей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Орех
2:37:48,3
М - 4
М40 - 2
03:09 min/km
5
151
Егоров Никита (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога Гатчина
2:38:35,6
М - 5
М - 3
03:10 min/km
6
125
Антипов Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ШВСМ по ЗВС
2:39:12,3
М - 6
М - 4
03:11 min/km
7
180
Мясников Юрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
2:42:39,7
М - 7
М50 - 1
03:15 min/km
8
149
Евдокимов Антон (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:53,6
М - 8
М - 5
03:15 min/km
9
197
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:35,5
М - 9
М - 6
03:16 min/km
10
213
Чистяков Ростислав (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
2:44:32,6
М - 10
М - 7
03:17 min/km
11
175
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:44:40,1
М - 11
М50 - 2
03:17 min/km
12
123
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши #prosto_o_trenirovkah
2:45:32,5
М - 12
М - 8
03:18 min/km
13
187
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС, СШОР Петродворец
2:47:23,0
М - 13
М - 9
03:20 min/km
14
132
Боревич Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Гольфстрим
2:48:22,1
М - 14
М - 10
03:22 min/km
15
158
Костарев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:26,1
М - 15
М40 - 3
03:22 min/km
16
155
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:49:27,1
М - 16
М40 - 4
03:23 min/km
17
174
Малин Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:49:36,4
М - 17
М - 11
03:23 min/km
18
200
Смирнов Михаил (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
2:49:59,4
М - 18
М - 12
03:24 min/km
19
199
Своднев Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:22,0
М - 19
М - 13
03:24 min/km
20
186
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen
2:51:10,3
М - 20
М40 - 5
03:25 min/km
21
164
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:31,1
М - 21
М50 - 3
03:30 min/km
22
210
Федоров Игорь (1966)
Новгородская обл.
Волхова
2:55:54,1
М - 22
М50 - 4
03:30 min/km
23
161
Котов Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжный клуб "Колтуши"
2:56:09,1
М - 23
М - 14
03:31 min/km
24
146
Дарков Дмитрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
СК "Марафон" ( Тихвин )
2:56:58,1
М - 24
М50 - 5
03:32 min/km
25
195
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:57:38,3
М - 25
М40 - 6
03:33 min/km
26
265
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
2:57:49,4
М - 26
М - 15
03:33 min/km
27
266
Репарюк Виктор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
2:58:02,6
М - 27
М40 - 7
03:33 min/km
28
190
Петров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:58:57,3
М - 28
М - 16
03:34 min/km
29
120
Юдин Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Спб
3:03:32,2
М - 29
М50 - 6
03:40 min/km
30
137
Гауза Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ Петродворцового р-на
3:04:56,2
М - 30
М50 - 7
03:41 min/km
31
135
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтуши
3:06:08,0
М - 31
М50 - 8
03:43 min/km
32
215
Шабалин Олег (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
3:07:21,3
М - 32
М - 17
03:44 min/km
33
191
Пименов Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Водоканал
3:08:59,5
М - 33
М50 - 9
03:46 min/km
34
171
Лисин Константин (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:41,6
М - 34
М - 18
03:47 min/km
35
154
Золотов Артем (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
3:09:49,4
М - 35
М - 19
03:47 min/km
36
114
Маслов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
3:09:53,7
М - 36
М40 - 8
03:47 min/km
37
134
Васильев Дмитрий (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
сильвия
3:10:12,5
М - 37
М50 - 10
03:48 min/km
38
167
Лебедев Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Bober Team
3:11:19,6
М - 38
М - 20
03:49 min/km
39
148
Дешко Валерий (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
3:12:09,3
М - 39
М50 - 11
03:50 min/km
40
129
Батов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:25,0
М - 40
М - 21
03:50 min/km
41
208
Терешин Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная гора
3:12:33,1
М - 41
М50 - 12
03:50 min/km
42
128
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
3:14:11,2
М - 42
М - 22
03:53 min/km
43
133
Васильев Владимир (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ,Школа Каретникова
3:15:23,1
М - 43
М50 - 13
03:54 min/km
44
157
Коновалов Александр (1961)
Москва
Динамо
3:15:28,0
М - 44
М50 - 14
03:54 min/km
45
299
Демин Семен

3:15:54,4
М - 45
М - 23
03:55 min/km
46
192
Платонов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
3:16:38,8
М - 46
М50 - 15
03:55 min/km
47
126
Ахремчик Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
3:16:57,2
М - 47
М - 24
03:56 min/km
48
212
Черноморский Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Светлана
3:17:01,2
М - 48
М - 25
03:56 min/km
49
297
Демин Евгений

3:17:56,3
М - 49
М50 - 16
03:57 min/km
50
3
Певнев Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
3:18:23,5
М - 50
М - 26
03:58 min/km
51
159
Костров Роман (1970)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
3:18:24,4
М - 51
М40 - 9
03:58 min/km
52
196
Пушкарев Виталий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:18:39,1
М - 52
М40 - 10
03:58 min/km
53
176
Мирошниченко Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
3:19:55,9
М - 53
М40 - 11
03:59 min/km
54
189
Парыгин Дмитрий (1974)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
3:19:56,7
М - 54
М40 - 12
03:59 min/km
55
182
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:59,3
М - 55
М50 - 17
03:59 min/km
56
203
Степанов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортклуб Вершина
3:20:19,4
М - 56
М - 27
04:00 min/km
57
153
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:20,3
М - 57
М - 28
04:00 min/km
58
194
Попов Петр (1951)
Москва
Измайлово
3:20:30,2
М - 58
М50 - 18
04:00 min/km
59
293
Мороз Антон

3:21:06,5
М - 59
М - 29
04:01 min/km
60
139
Гордеев Виктор (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Кингисепп
3:21:13,2
М - 60
М - 30
04:01 min/km
61
2
Малахов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
3:22:35,3
М - 61
М - 31
04:03 min/km
62
279
Хорошилов Сергей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Светотехник
3:24:06,7
М - 62
М40 - 13
04:05 min/km
63
184
Павлюченко Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
3:24:46,7
М - 63
М50 - 19
04:05 min/km
64
145
Данилов Сергей (1976)
Новгородская обл.
3:24:58,5
М - 64
М40 - 14
04:05 min/km
65
214
Чумаков Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Красновардеец
3:25:41,0
М - 65
М40 - 15
04:06 min/km
66
178
Мужикин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
а/к Технолог
3:26:54,3
М - 66
М - 32
04:08 min/km
67
179
Мухин Евгений (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин("Марафон")
3:27:12,0
М - 67
М50 - 20
04:08 min/km
68
201
Соев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:29:10,5
М - 68
М40 - 16
04:11 min/km
69
206
Сундуков Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
3:30:39,5
М - 69
М - 33
04:12 min/km
70
142
Громов Вадим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:38,6
М - 70
М40 - 17
04:13 min/km
71
207
Сюрин Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:32:37,7
М - 71
М - 34
04:15 min/km
72
160
Коткин Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:33:05,7
М - 72
М40 - 18
04:15 min/km
73
163
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
3:36:27,1
М - 73
М50 - 21
04:19 min/km
74
202
Солодейников Федор (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Gulfstream
3:37:24,5
М - 74
М - 35
04:21 min/km
75
294
Абакумов Артем

3:37:41,6
М - 75
М - 36
04:21 min/km
76
185
Пакулин Сергей (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Sankt-Peterburg
3:37:46,6
М - 76
М50 - 22
04:21 min/km
77
130
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:38:30,5
М - 77
М - 37
04:22 min/km
78
70
Чернышев Сергей

3:39:57,5
М - 78
М40 - 19
04:23 min/km
79
168
Лебединский Дмитрий (1977)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
3:41:29,8
М - 79
М40 - 20
04:25 min/km
80
183
Озеров Алексей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
3:44:02,5
М - 80
М40 - 21
04:28 min/km
81
162
Кривенко Эдуард (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная Гора
3:45:09,5
М - 81
М50 - 23
04:30 min/km
82
172
Лукин Андрей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Эльбрус
3:50:09,4
М - 82
М50 - 24
04:36 min/km
83
147
Демьянов Андрей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо Спб
3:50:52,2
М - 83
М50 - 25
04:37 min/km
84
166
Лебедев Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Светлана
3:51:07,6
М - 84
М - 38
04:37 min/km
85
156
Козырев Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Метрополитен
3:54:09,7
М - 85
М50 - 26
04:40 min/km
86
177
Мошников Михаил (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
3:55:14,8
М - 86
М50 - 27
04:42 min/km
87
116
Мильков Максим (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:56:35,5
М - 87
М40 - 22
04:44 min/km
88
136
Гареев Артур (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
arthurgareev.com
3:57:31,0
М - 88
М - 39
04:44 min/km
89
170
Лешков Виктор (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
4:02:46,1
М - 89
М50 - 28
04:51 min/km
90
112
Казак Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
4:03:04,8
М - 90
М40 - 23
04:51 min/km
91
127
Ахремчик Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
4:08:03,2
М - 91
М50 - 29
04:57 min/km
92
188
Парыгин Александр (1947)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
4:13:24,3
М - 92
М50 - 30
05:03 min/km
93
211
Харачко Михаил (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
альпклуб
4:23:42,0
М - 93
М50 - 31
05:16 min/km
94
124
Андросенко Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
4:33:46,1
М - 94
М - 40
05:28 min/km
95
138
Гомагин Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Маги
4:34:00,3
М - 95
М50 - 32
05:28 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов