11.02.2018 ВС :: Ленинградская область, п. Орехово
Ореховская 20-ка




Total finishers 175   Total distance 2590 km
Average pace: 04:00 min/km   Max pace: 02:56 min/km


~90%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
130
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:58:41,6
М - 1
М - 1
02:56 min/km
2
97
Веселов Василий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
РФСО Локомотив
0:58:55,7
М - 2
М - 2
02:56 min/km
3
114
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-марафон PulsTime.ru
0:59:20,3
М - 3
М - 3
02:57 min/km
4
107
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
0:59:24,8
М - 4
М - 4
02:58 min/km
5
132
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Метрострой
0:59:56,6
М - 5
М - 5
02:59 min/km
6
124
Федоров Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:59:57,5
М - 6
М - 6
02:59 min/km
7
142
Егоров Алексей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Орех
1:00:36,8
М - 7
М40 - 1
03:01 min/km
8
140
Дымников Илья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
1:02:16,6
М - 8
М40 - 2
03:06 min/km
9
115
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:30,9
М - 9
М - 7
03:07 min/km
10
173
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Промресурс
1:03:45,2
М - 10
М50 - 1
03:11 min/km
11
169
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:03:45,9
М - 11
М50 - 2
03:11 min/km
12
112
Петров Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
1:03:52,4
М - 12
М - 8
03:11 min/km
13
95
Борисов Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
СЗТУ
1:04:03,4
М - 13
М - 9
03:12 min/km
14
157
Шабунин Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:04,5
М - 14
М40 - 3
03:12 min/km
15
156
Флавьянов Игорь (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда. КЛЛГ
1:04:14,5
М - 15
М40 - 4
03:12 min/km
16
139
Дорин Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:35,5
М - 16
М40 - 5
03:13 min/km
17
149
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:35,7
М - 17
М40 - 6
03:13 min/km
18
158
Лукьяненко Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM
1:04:54,4
М - 18
М40 - 7
03:14 min/km
19
131
Белышев Богдан (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:58,9
М - 19
М - 10
03:20 min/km
20
92
Баркалов Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово 110%
1:07:24,5
М - 20
М - 11
03:22 min/km
21
179
Иванов Анатолий (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:07:38,3
М - 21
М60 - 1
03:22 min/km
22
182
Лобачев Николай (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:08:02,7
М - 22
М60 - 2
03:24 min/km
23
126
Френклах Яков (1987)
Москва
Salomon Russian Team
1:08:22,3
М - 23
М - 12
03:24 min/km
24
117
Рыжов Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
rsbor.ru
1:08:43,1
М - 24
М - 13
03:26 min/km
25
121
Таиров Кирилл (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:44,3
М - 25
М - 14
03:26 min/km
26
138
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
1:09:00,0
М - 26
М40 - 8
03:27 min/km
27
181
Каретников Николай (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк.каретникова
1:09:01,4
М - 27
М60 - 3
03:27 min/km
28
192
Плотникова Ольга (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР г.Зеленогорск
1:09:04,2
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
03:27 min/km
29
127
Чернычко Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
https://temptraining.ru/
1:09:22,1
М - 28
М - 15
03:27 min/km
30
105
Кузнецов Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
а/к ЛЭТИ, Мороз-Марафон
1:10:02,4
М - 29
М - 16
03:30 min/km
31
167
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:13,1
М - 30
М50 - 3
03:30 min/km
32
89
Алексеев Андрей (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Пктербург
1:10:30,6
М - 31
М - 17
03:31 min/km
33
102
Забабонин Андрей (1992)
Новополоцк
Мороз-Марафон
1:10:46,1
М - 32
М - 18
03:32 min/km
34
184
Плотников Александр (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:52,0
М - 33
М60 - 4
03:32 min/km
35
136
Гольский Олег (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз—Марафон
1:10:54,3
М - 34
М40 - 9
03:32 min/km
36
113
Пшеницын Евгений (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
кузьмолово 110%
1:11:18,0
М - 35
М - 19
03:33 min/km
37
46
Волкова Елизавета (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
РХГА
1:11:46,2
М - 36
М50 - 4
03:35 min/km
38
106
Лебедев Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Bober Team
1:12:22,3
М - 37
М - 20
03:36 min/km
39
160
Антонов Валерий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
1:12:27,0
М - 38
М50 - 5
03:37 min/km
40
175
Юдин Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Спб
1:12:44,0
М - 39
М50 - 6
03:38 min/km
41
93
Батов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:55,0
М - 40
М - 21
03:38 min/km
42
123
Фатхиев Даниил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
SL team
1:12:59,7
М - 41
М - 22
03:38 min/km
43
88
Shurov Alexander (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:46,3
М - 42
М - 23
03:41 min/km
44
101
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:46,4
М - 43
М - 24
03:41 min/km
45
198
Плотникова Наталья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:49,4
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
03:41 min/km
46
177
Ерохин Виктор (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:14:01,4
М - 44
М60 - 5
03:42 min/km
47
166
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:02,1
М - 45
М50 - 7
03:42 min/km
48
151
Соколов Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:14:02,5
М - 46
М40 - 10
03:42 min/km
49
91
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
1:14:13,1
М - 47
М - 25
03:42 min/km
50
135
Васильев Леонид (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
NikelsTeam
1:14:25,4
М - 48
М40 - 11
03:43 min/km
51
90
Астафьев Константин (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Царское Село
1:15:05,8
М - 49
М - 26
03:45 min/km
52
118
Соболев Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:24,1
М - 50
М - 27
03:46 min/km
53
159
Андреев Сергей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:15:30,5
М - 51
М50 - 8
03:46 min/km
54
188
Зарина Виктория (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
1:15:57,7
Ж - 3
Ж - 2
03:47 min/km
55
110
Мороз Антон (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
1:16:14,9
М - 52
М - 28
03:48 min/km
56
104
Красин Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
1:16:58,3
М - 53
М - 29
03:50 min/km
57
119
Степанов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортклуб Вершина
1:17:00,0
М - 54
М - 30
03:50 min/km
58
103
Коробейников Петр (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Nordic Skiing Fitness
1:17:01,1
М - 55
М - 31
03:50 min/km
59
143
Кеда Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:17:30,2
М - 56
М40 - 12
03:52 min/km
60
134
Васильев Владислав (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:37,8
М - 57
М40 - 13
03:53 min/km
61
133
Барбинягра Михаил (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг, Фаворит
1:17:40,9
М - 58
М40 - 14
03:53 min/km
62
155
Филозоп Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:45,2
М - 59
М40 - 15
03:53 min/km
63
116
Романов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина / SF Vershina
1:17:58,2
М - 60
М - 32
03:53 min/km
64
171
Новиков Виктор (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Водоканал
1:18:03,8
М - 61
М50 - 9
03:54 min/km
65
144
Круглов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
1:18:43,9
М - 62
М40 - 16
03:56 min/km
66
183
Назаров Сергей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:05,7
М - 63
М60 - 6
03:57 min/km
67
147
Моторин Дмитрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:19:06,6
М - 64
М40 - 17
03:57 min/km
68
170
Нестерук Сергей (1965)
Мурманская обл.
НОРНИКЕЛЬ
1:19:25,2
М - 65
М50 - 10
03:58 min/km
69
137
Грудцын Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:04,8
М - 66
М40 - 18
04:00 min/km
70
153
Терентьев Роман (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз - Марафон
1:20:34,2
М - 67
М40 - 19
04:01 min/km
71
98
Гриднев Анатолий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северяне
1:20:40,2
М - 68
М - 33
04:02 min/km
72
87
Шубин Николай (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:45,0
М - 69
М50 - 11
04:02 min/km
73
176
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
1:22:15,4
М - 70
М60 - 7
04:06 min/km
74
193
Черкасская Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
trailcup.ru
1:22:17,0
Ж - 4
Ж - 3
04:06 min/km
75
200
Борисов Сергей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:19,3
М - 71
М50 - 12
04:06 min/km
76
120
Сундуков Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:22:20,1
М - 72
М - 34
04:06 min/km
77
94
Билькунов Максим (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
МВАА
1:22:34,0
М - 73
М - 35
04:07 min/km
78
164
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:39,3
М - 74
М50 - 13
04:08 min/km
79
180
Иринчеев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:19,4
М - 75
М60 - 8
04:13 min/km
80
178
Зайнулин Виктор (1955)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
1:24:21,3
М - 76
М60 - 9
04:13 min/km
81
191
Макарова Вероника (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:26:18,6
Ж - 5
Ж - 4
04:19 min/km
82
111
Мухин Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:24,5
М - 77
М - 36
04:19 min/km
83
109
Миниханов Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:56,3
М - 78
М - 37
04:21 min/km
84
168
Ланцов Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:27:20,0
М - 79
М50 - 14
04:21 min/km
85
146
Мильков Максим (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:21,2
М - 80
М40 - 20
04:31 min/km
86
148
Попов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:51,8
М - 81
М40 - 21
04:32 min/km
87
197
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
1:31:59,4
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 2
04:36 min/km
88
196
Малова Светлана (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
КИНЕФ
1:32:03,2
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 3
04:36 min/km
89
186
Гусев Николай (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:24,9
М - 82
М60 - 10
04:37 min/km
90
129
Шахов Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СУПЕР ЛЫЖНИКИ
1:33:03,3
М - 83
М - 38
04:39 min/km
91
199
Родионова Светлана (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:33:40,5
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 4
04:40 min/km
92
172
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:35:03,5
М - 84
М50 - 15
04:44 min/km
93
165
Желвицкий Дмитрий (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:10,8
М - 85
М50 - 16
04:51 min/km
94
152
Соломатин Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:20,6
М - 86
М40 - 22
04:52 min/km
95
96
Бояринов Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:00,7
М - 87
М - 39
04:54 min/km
96
100
Ермин Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЕФО
1:42:38,0
М - 88
М - 40
05:07 min/km
97
189
Ильичева Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:58,3
Ж - 9
Ж - 5
05:30 min/km
98
162
Волков Виктор (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
1:55:29,6
М - 89
М50 - 17
05:46 min/km
99
195
Шестакова Марина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
IQ Option Ski Team
1:56:00,0
Ж - 10
Ж - 6
05:48 min/km
100
74
Минеев Евгений (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:09,9
М - 90
М - 41
06:18 min/km
101
122
Тимичев Николай (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:11,2
М - 91
М - 42
06:21 min/km
102
187
Давыдкина Лилия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб, Ski Time
2:16:07,1
Ж - 11
Ж - 7
06:48 min/km
103
194
Чомаг Иоланта (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:20,7
Ж - 12
Ж - 8
07:00 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024