Total finishers 293 Total distance 4203 km
Average pace: 06:00 min/km Max pace: 03:49 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
367
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Sl team
1:26:55,6
М - 1
М35 - 1
03:56 min/km
2
325
Гамов Константин (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:28:10,2
М - 2
М21 - 1
04:00 min/km
3
317
Бровко Николай (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:29:57,6
М - 3
М35 - 2
04:05 min/km
4
311
Бабчин Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:35:29,1
М - 4
М21 - 2
04:20 min/km
5
364
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Импульс
1:35:49,3
М - 5
М35 - 3
04:21 min/km
6
309
Бабич Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
1:36:06,9
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
04:22 min/km
7
398
Семёнов Сергей (1985)
Новгородская обл.
Старая Русса
1:37:33,6
М - 6
М21 - 3
04:25 min/km
8
360
Крушин Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Spirulina project
1:37:48,2
М - 7
М21 - 4
04:26 min/km
9
410
Френклах Яков (1987)
Москва
Salomon Russian Team
1:38:48,4
М - 8
М21 - 5
04:29 min/km
10
304
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши #prosto_o_trenirovkah
1:39:51,6
М - 9
М21 - 6
04:32 min/km
11
351
Ковалев Марк (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:54,1
М - 10
М21 - 7
04:32 min/km
12
334
Домащенко Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:28,1
М - 11
М21 - 8
04:39 min/km
13
407
Трофимов Алексей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
пос. им. Морозова
1:43:48,9
М - 12
М21 - 9
04:43 min/km
14
323
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:45:35,2
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
04:48 min/km
15
421
Шубин Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:46:23,5
М - 13
М35 - 4
04:49 min/km
16
362
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
1:46:56,8
М - 14
М35 - 5
04:51 min/km
17
361
Крылов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:59,7
М - 15
М35 - 6
04:51 min/km
18
406
Тихомиров Александр (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосново
1:47:41,8
М - 16
М45 - 1
04:54 min/km
19
378
Неверова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:48:33,2
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 1
04:55 min/km
20
424
Калитин Сергей
1:48:44,5
М - 17
М35 - 7
04:56 min/km
21
335
Егорова Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:50:10,8
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 3
05:00 min/km
22
301
Абрамов Сергей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ Московского района
1:50:26,1
М - 18
М45 - 2
05:01 min/km
23
353
Кожинов Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:46,5
М - 19
М21 - 10
05:04 min/km
24
404
Стрекавин Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
1:52:30,3
М - 20
М35 - 8
05:06 min/km
25
365
Ледус Игорь (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:52:50,8
М - 21
М45 - 3
05:07 min/km
26
331
Демидов Вячеслав (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:53:27,5
М - 22
М45 - 4
05:09 min/km
27
356
Коротков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:15,4
М - 23
М21 - 11
05:11 min/km
28
368
Malin Sergei (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Kucha Mala Sport
1:54:39,2
М - 24
М35 - 9
05:12 min/km
29
350
Кириенко Виталий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:56,5
М - 25
М21 - 12
05:18 min/km
30
423
Карамзин Кирилл
1:57:15,8
М - 26
М35 - 10
05:19 min/km
31
413
Черепанов Артем (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:57:37,6
М - 27
М21 - 13
05:20 min/km
32
417
Шемякинский Борис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:44,2
М - 28
М21 - 14
05:21 min/km
33
401
Скурихин Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:57:45,4
М - 29
М35 - 11
05:21 min/km
34
346
Каменских Владлена (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:10,8
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 4
05:22 min/km
35
384
Осетров Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:58:19,5
М - 30
М21 - 15
05:22 min/km
36
418
Шилов Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:59:08,1
М - 31
М35 - 12
05:24 min/km
37
332
Денисов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
KirDenTeam
1:59:17,2
М - 32
М35 - 13
05:25 min/km
38
389
Пономарев Кирилл (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:23,5
М - 33
М45 - 5
05:25 min/km
39
375
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:59:44,0
М - 34
М35 - 14
05:26 min/km
40
322
Васин Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:37,9
М - 35
М21 - 16
05:28 min/km
41
316
Бирилов Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:39,0
М - 36
М35 - 15
05:28 min/km
42
397
Свешникова Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:01:01,8
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 5
05:30 min/km
43
382
Новиков Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun, YORC,
2:01:14,8
М - 37
М21 - 17
05:31 min/km
44
373
Михайлов Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:16,0
М - 38
М55 - 1
05:31 min/km
45
359
Крезуб Олег (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:24,0
М - 39
М35 - 16
05:31 min/km
46
399
Сиднева Екатерина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:26,4
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 6
05:31 min/km
47
392
Пугачев Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
"За Ленинград"
2:01:26,9
М - 40
М35 - 17
05:31 min/km
48
377
Налькин Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Gruzdev Team
2:01:32,2
М - 41
М21 - 18
05:31 min/km
49
381
Николаева Светлана (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
2:01:41,4
Ж - 8
Ж35 - 2
05:32 min/km
50
411
Хайдапов Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels team
2:02:07,9
М - 42
М35 - 18
05:33 min/km
51
394
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:02:19,5
М - 43
М35 - 19
05:33 min/km
52
372
Михайленко Илья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
@ilyha_mikhaylenko
2:02:32,9
М - 44
М21 - 19
05:34 min/km
53
405
Сыругин Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Сапсаны
2:04:05,1
М - 45
М21 - 20
05:37 min/km
54
370
Matyukevich Sergey (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Zaбег
2:04:18,2
М - 46
М35 - 20
05:38 min/km
55
395
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:52,6
М - 47
М35 - 21
05:40 min/km
56
336
Ельцова Анастасия (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
2:05:17,0
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 7
05:41 min/km
57
340
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:05:51,5
Ж - 10
Ж45 - 1
05:43 min/km
58
355
Королёв Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:26,5
М - 48
М21 - 21
05:44 min/km
59
308
Бабин Адам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:06:28,9
М - 49
М35 - 22
05:44 min/km
60
374
Набережный Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:07,9
М - 50
М21 - 22
05:47 min/km
61
383
Нозик Артем (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
I love supersport
2:07:19,5
М - 51
М45 - 6
05:47 min/km
62
313
Байкова Галина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
2:07:21,9
Ж - 11
Ж45 - 2
05:47 min/km
63
393
Рассказов Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:56,5
М - 52
М35 - 23
05:48 min/km
64
343
Иванов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS SPORT
2:08:13,5
М - 53
М35 - 24
05:49 min/km
65
307
Антонов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Бездарные тренировки
2:08:37,6
М - 54
М35 - 25
05:50 min/km
66
352
Кожин Петр (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:41,5
М - 55
М55 - 2
05:50 min/km
67
391
Протопопова Евгения (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:08:53,9
Ж - 12
Ж35 - 3
05:52 min/km
68
414
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:09:15,9
М - 56
М35 - 26
05:52 min/km
69
354
Колесников Григорий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:40,4
М - 57
М35 - 27
05:53 min/km
70
314
Баковкин Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
2:09:50,4
М - 58
М21 - 23
05:54 min/km
71
358
Косов Василий (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva Team
2:10:25,3
М - 59
М21 - 24
05:55 min/km
72
333
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SKI-FACTOR
2:10:51,8
М - 60
М45 - 7
05:57 min/km
73
310
Бабкин Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:11:19,9
М - 61
М35 - 28
05:58 min/km
74
385
Печаткин Никита (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:11:37,3
М - 62
М21 - 25
05:58 min/km
75
347
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:11:57,5
М - 63
М21 - 26
05:59 min/km
76
321
Бучельников Денис (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши
2:12:05,1
М - 64
М21 - 27
05:59 min/km
77
341
Зайцев Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:12:37,7
М - 65
М21 - 28
06:02 min/km
78
390
Протопопов Глеб (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:13:45,3
М - 66
М35 - 29
06:04 min/km
79
328
Григорьев Константин (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:08,4
М - 67
М45 - 8
06:06 min/km
80
306
Анпилогов Артем (1990)
Омская обл.
Nikels team
2:14:26,0
М - 68
М21 - 29
06:06 min/km
81
386
Пискун Кирилл (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:28,3
М - 69
М21 - 30
06:09 min/km
82
412
Халус Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:36,0
М - 70
М21 - 31
06:15 min/km
83
345
Иншакова Екатерина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:23,6
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 4
06:17 min/km
84
302
Агиевич Виталий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:37,1
М - 71
М35 - 30
06:20 min/km
85
371
Мещерякова Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:19:58,5
Ж - 14
Ж45 - 3
06:21 min/km
86
416
Шапшова Мария (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ZaБег
2:20:01,6
Ж - 15
Ж21 - 8
06:21 min/km
87
366
Лувсандугар Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
SLTeam
2:21:47,9
М - 72
М21 - 32
06:26 min/km
88
318
Буйлова Анастасия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
2:22:25,2
Ж - 16
Ж45 - 4
06:29 min/km
89
329
Гришунина Анастасия (1992)
Московская обл.
2:23:05,0
Ж - 17
Ж21 - 9
06:30 min/km
90
425
Малютин Артем
2:23:05,0
М - 73
М21 - 33
06:30 min/km
91
327
Гречаный Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
9 рота
2:23:52,0
М - 74
М35 - 31
06:32 min/km
92
348
Карпов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:04,0
М - 75
М35 - 32
06:32 min/km
93
320
Бусыгин Геннадий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:24:42,6
М - 76
М45 - 9
06:35 min/km
94
387
Платонов Владислав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Воины добра
2:25:09,6
М - 77
М21 - 34
06:35 min/km
95
330
Гусева Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:30,1
Ж - 18
Ж21 - 10
06:40 min/km
96
388
Победоносцева Анастасия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ПитерКросс
2:27:44,1
Ж - 19
Ж21 - 11
06:43 min/km
97
415
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:30:44,7
Ж - 20
Ж35 - 5
06:51 min/km
98
337
Zharychev Semen (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:57,0
М - 78
М21 - 35
06:51 min/km
99
363
Ламри Анис-Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Anchelottyfit
2:30:58,7
М - 79
М35 - 33
06:51 min/km
100
357
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
2:32:55,2
Ж - 21
Ж21 - 12
06:56 min/km
101
402
Солодкий Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:37,4
М - 80
М35 - 34
07:01 min/km
102
312
Bazhenov Yury (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Alpha-SPb
2:36:23,8
М - 81
М45 - 10
07:07 min/km
103
376
Назаренко Надежда (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:37:10,8
Ж - 22
Ж21 - 13
07:09 min/km
104
396
Саркисова Карина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:56,0
Ж - 23
Ж21 - 14
07:11 min/km
105
380
Никитин Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri Team
2:37:56,6
М - 82
М21 - 36
07:11 min/km
106
305
Анохина Галина (1983)
Москва
2:40:19,0
Ж - 24
Ж35 - 6
07:16 min/km
107
344
Измайлова Татьяна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:09,2
Ж - 25
Ж21 - 15
07:24 min/km
108
315
Баладзе Софья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:32,6
Ж - 26
Ж21 - 16
07:26 min/km
109
324
Воротков Михаил (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
моржи купчино
2:44:02,5
М - 83
М55 - 3
07:26 min/km
110
400
Синельщикова Александра (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
моржи купчино
2:44:02,7
Ж - 27
Ж45 - 5
07:26 min/km
111
426
Левин Владимир
2:52:45,9
М - 84
М35 - 35
07:51 min/km
112
409
Устинов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:58,3
М - 85
М35 - 36
07:56 min/km
113
369
Манцерева Светлана (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
2:55:23,0
Ж - 28
Ж21 - 17
07:58 min/km
114
339
Жирнова Анна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:51,3
Ж - 29
Ж35 - 7
08:12 min/km
115
338
Жирнов Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкия Синяки
3:00:51,3
М - 86
М35 - 37
08:12 min/km
116
422
Яковлева Анна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
-
3:06:36,9
Ж - 30
Ж21 - 18
08:30 min/km
117
419
Шишкина Светлана (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:13,5
Ж - 31
Ж35 - 8
09:06 min/km
118
427
Борзых Инна
3:21:35,7
Ж - 32
Ж21 - 19
09:09 min/km
119
326
Головко Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
бегущий стоматолог
3:24:31,4
М - 87
М21 - 37
09:18 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future