03.03.2018 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., г. Выборг, л/б "Кировские дачи"
Открытые лыжные гонки «VyborgSki»




Total finishers 125   Total distance 2845 km
Average pace: 03:54 min/km   Max pace: 02:46 min/km


~86%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
46
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:04,2
М - 1
М - 1
02:52 min/km
2
16
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
RUNLAB
1:27:39,0
М - 2
М - 2
02:55 min/km
3
92
Кириллов Сергей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:29:28,1
М - 3
М40 - 1
02:58 min/km
4
69
Мясников Юрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
1:29:31,8
М - 4
М40 - 2
02:59 min/km
5
77
Ижутин Виктор (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Первомайское, Фаворит
1:32:42,1
М - 5
М50 - 1
03:05 min/km
6
43
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS SPORT
1:33:13,1
М - 6
М - 3
03:06 min/km
7
81
Степанов Юрий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон/ГУП ТЭК СПБ
1:33:20,1
М - 7
М50 - 2
03:06 min/km
8
47
Мелентьев Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ALKO-STOP
1:34:17,8
М - 8
М - 4
03:08 min/km
9
71
Забелин Юрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
1:34:23,9
М - 9
М40 - 3
03:08 min/km
10
10
Попов Андрей (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves Vyborg
1:34:41,1
М - 10
М - 5
03:09 min/km
11
6
Фролов Дима (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RUNLAB SPB
1:36:04,9
М - 11
М - 6
03:12 min/km
12
50
Паладиев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
1:36:12,1
М - 12
М - 7
03:12 min/km
13
23
Ахремчик Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
1:36:18,9
М - 13
М - 8
03:12 min/km
14
29
Байлов Дмитрий (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Горный Университет
1:36:55,0
М - 14
М - 9
03:13 min/km
15
74
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
1:37:48,0
М - 15
М40 - 4
03:15 min/km
16
63
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
vse-na-start.ru
1:38:27,6
М - 16
М40 - 5
03:16 min/km
17
70
Абрамов Сергей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ Московского района
1:38:31,9
М - 17
М40 - 6
03:17 min/km
18
1
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Архангельская обл.
KOROBKOV POMOR team
1:38:39,9
М - 18
М - 10
03:17 min/km
19
57
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
1:40:03,5
М - 19
М40 - 7
03:20 min/km
20
40
Мошта Михаил (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:40:13,7
М - 20
М - 11
03:20 min/km
21
5
Перминов Андрей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:40:40,6
М - 21
М - 12
03:21 min/km
22
20
Чесноков Григорий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:41:38,4
М - 22
М - 13
03:23 min/km
23
8
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
1:42:17,5
М - 23
М - 14
03:24 min/km
24
67
Кадесников Сергей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:43:14,3
М - 24
М40 - 8
03:26 min/km
25
60
Юденко Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen КЛЛГ
1:43:14,6
М - 25
М40 - 9
03:26 min/km
26
91
Савекин Николай (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Radikal Sport team
1:43:55,8
М - 26
М60 - 1
03:27 min/km
27
15
Пашичев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
1:43:59,2
М - 27
М - 15
03:27 min/km
28
22
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mining - Voenmeh - Mass sport
1:44:54,3
М - 28
М - 16
03:29 min/km
29
54
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
1:45:50,5
М - 29
М40 - 10
03:31 min/km
30
83
Карпов Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновый Бор
1:46:12,6
М - 30
М50 - 3
03:32 min/km
31
55
Кеда Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:46:48,0
М - 31
М40 - 11
03:33 min/km
32
38
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:49,3
М - 32
М - 17
03:33 min/km
33
30
Малахов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
1:48:08,4
М - 33
М - 18
03:36 min/km
34
94
Певнев Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:48:36,6
М - 34
М - 19
03:37 min/km
35
80
Смирнов Михаил (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг, start
1:50:16,6
М - 35
М50 - 4
03:40 min/km
36
56
Смирнов Вячеслав (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
JusTTri
1:50:37,6
М - 36
М40 - 12
03:41 min/km
37
4
Окулов Антон (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
1:50:49,4
М - 37
М - 20
03:41 min/km
38
2
Митин Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец,КЛЛГ
1:51:04,0
М - 38
М - 21
03:42 min/km
39
72
Куликов Александр (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг-Ориентир
1:51:17,6
М - 39
М40 - 13
03:42 min/km
40
44
Лебедев Иван (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
PlayerTeam
1:52:09,6
М - 40
М - 22
03:44 min/km
41
48
Карпов Олег (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
1:52:28,0
М - 41
М - 23
03:44 min/km
42
25
Барбинягра Михаил (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг, Фаворит
1:52:28,6
М - 42
М - 24
03:44 min/km
43
31
Волков Сергей (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Vyborg Runners
1:52:53,9
М - 43
М - 25
03:45 min/km
44
59
Иванин Юрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг-Старт
1:53:37,0
М - 44
М40 - 14
03:47 min/km
45
32
Туркин Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:54:11,4
М - 45
М - 26
03:48 min/km
46
66
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
1:54:24,0
М - 46
М40 - 15
03:48 min/km
47
51
Юдин Евгений (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:54:54,8
М - 47
М40 - 16
03:49 min/km
48
65
Чеблоков Александр (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:55:47,4
М - 48
М40 - 17
03:51 min/km
49
61
Saakadze Vitaly (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
1:56:03,0
М - 49
М40 - 18
03:52 min/km
50
53
Урванцев Максим (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
1:56:10,5
М - 50
М40 - 19
03:52 min/km
51
87
Румянцев Юрий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
РосМодуль
1:56:13,3
М - 51
М50 - 5
03:52 min/km
52
93
Богданов Василий

1:56:34,1
М - 52
М50 - 6
03:53 min/km
53
28
Липанов Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
UGRIVO SV
1:56:55,2
М - 53
М - 27
03:53 min/km
54
62
Виноградов Юрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:59,8
М - 54
М40 - 20
03:54 min/km
55
41
Сундуков Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:57:03,1
М - 55
М - 28
03:54 min/km
56
68
Червоткин Сергей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:57:25,2
М - 56
М40 - 21
03:54 min/km
57
89
Туркин Александр (1952)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:57:37,3
М - 57
М60 - 2
03:55 min/km
58
86
Андреев Александр (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
1:58:03,2
М - 58
М50 - 7
03:55 min/km
59
64
Романец Владимир (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
2:01:30,4
М - 59
М40 - 22
04:02 min/km
60
35
Миниханов Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:55,3
М - 60
М - 29
04:03 min/km
61
79
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
2:02:50,6
М - 61
М50 - 8
04:05 min/km
62
90
Топорев Константин (1957)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг, start
2:02:59,0
М - 62
М60 - 3
04:05 min/km
63
76
Пцарев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:01,5
М - 63
М50 - 9
04:15 min/km
64
21
Вечеров Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
9-я рота
2:09:17,6
М - 64
М - 30
04:18 min/km
65
11
Жук Денис (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:16,9
М - 65
М - 31
04:22 min/km
66
12
Пишко Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:17,0
М - 66
М - 32
04:22 min/km
67
24
Макаров Денис (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Vsporte_Sila
2:12:02,4
М - 67
М - 33
04:23 min/km
68
82
Шек Сергей (1962)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг-Старт
2:13:14,0
М - 68
М50 - 10
04:26 min/km
69
37
Лихолатов Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛихKoff
2:14:14,1
М - 69
М - 34
04:28 min/km
70
33
Макаров Михаил (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
ФАВОРИТ-ВЫБОРГ
2:15:09,9
М - 70
М - 35
04:30 min/km
71
49
Шелковников Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ALKO-STOP
2:16:18,1
М - 71
М - 36
04:32 min/km
72
3
Медведев Сергей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
2:18:03,7
М - 72
М - 37
04:36 min/km
73
85
Каштанов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
С-Пб, Голодный песец
2:18:35,1
М - 73
М50 - 11
04:37 min/km
74
73
Полутин Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:51,6
М - 74
М40 - 23
04:37 min/km
75
39
Нисторович Александр (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
VCS
2:19:03,8
М - 75
М - 38
04:37 min/km
76
34
Смирнов Евгений (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Пикалево
2:23:43,5
М - 76
М - 39
04:47 min/km
77
45
Блохтин Валерий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:23,0
М - 77
М - 40
04:50 min/km
78
42
Измайлов Роман (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:28,7
М - 78
М - 41
04:54 min/km
79
14
Романов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
2:34:45,1
М - 79
М - 42
05:09 min/km
80
13
Трепков Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург, ВКА
2:49:36,5
М - 80
М - 43
05:38 min/km
81
17
Маресьев Александр (1991)
Саратовская обл.
Саратовские соколы
2:54:25,6
М - 81
М - 44
05:48 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024