Online entry system
21.01.2018 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п.Токсово, ВИФК
ВИФКовская 30-ка



Total participants 280   Total distance 7356 km
Average pace: 03:41 min/km   Max pace: 02:48 min/km


~45%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
46
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:24:09,5
М - 1
М21 - 1
02:48 min/km
1
46
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:24:09,5
М - 1
М21 - 1
02:48 min/km
2
152
Федоров Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
1:26:28,9
М - 2
М21 - 2
02:53 min/km
2
152
Федоров Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
1:26:28,9
М - 2
М21 - 2
02:53 min/km
3
162
Шишпанов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:26:53,1
М - 3
М21 - 3
02:53 min/km
3
162
Шишпанов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:26:53,1
М - 3
М21 - 3
02:53 min/km
4
95
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-марафон PulsTime.ru
1:28:18,1
М - 4
М21 - 4
02:56 min/km
4
95
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-марафон PulsTime.ru
1:28:18,1
М - 4
М21 - 4
02:56 min/km
5
71
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
1:30:00,8
М - 5
М50 - 1
03:00 min/km
5
71
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
1:30:00,8
М - 5
М50 - 1
03:00 min/km
6
19
Веселов Василий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
РФСО Локомотив
1:30:16,0
М - 6
М21 - 5
03:00 min/km
6
19
Веселов Василий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
РФСО Локомотив
1:30:16,0
М - 6
М21 - 5
03:00 min/km
7
47
Зырянов Семен (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:30:51,3
М - 7
М21 - 6
03:01 min/km
7
47
Зырянов Семен (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:30:51,3
М - 7
М21 - 6
03:01 min/km
8
161
Шипунов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
СК «Прибой»
1:31:05,2
М - 8
М21 - 7
03:02 min/km
8
161
Шипунов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
СК «Прибой»
1:31:05,2
М - 8
М21 - 7
03:02 min/km
9
15
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
1:31:12,7
М - 9
М21 - 8
03:02 min/km
9
15
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
1:31:12,7
М - 9
М21 - 8
03:02 min/km
10
37
Дымников Илья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
1:31:59,0
М - 10
М45 - 1
03:03 min/km
10
37
Дымников Илья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
1:31:59,0
М - 10
М45 - 1
03:03 min/km
11
79
Милаш Максим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:32:09,1
М - 11
М21 - 9
03:04 min/km
11
79
Милаш Максим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:32:09,1
М - 11
М21 - 9
03:04 min/km
12
97
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:42,7
М - 12
М21 - 10
03:05 min/km
12
97
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:42,7
М - 12
М21 - 10
03:05 min/km
13
146
Смутин Валерий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:19,9
М - 13
М45 - 2
03:08 min/km
13
146
Смутин Валерий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:19,9
М - 13
М45 - 2
03:08 min/km
14
66
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина Мороз-Марафон
1:34:32,6
М - 14
М45 - 3
03:09 min/km
14
66
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина Мороз-Марафон
1:34:32,6
М - 14
М45 - 3
03:09 min/km
15
148
Таиров Кирилл (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:32,9
М - 15
М21 - 11
03:09 min/km
15
148
Таиров Кирилл (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:32,9
М - 15
М21 - 11
03:09 min/km
16
59
Костарев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:48,6
М - 16
М45 - 4
03:09 min/km
16
59
Костарев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:48,6
М - 16
М45 - 4
03:09 min/km
17
44
Забабонин Андрей (1992)
Новополоцк
Мороз-Марафон
1:35:04,8
М - 17
М21 - 12
03:10 min/km
17
44
Забабонин Андрей (1992)
Новополоцк
Мороз-Марафон
1:35:04,8
М - 17
М21 - 12
03:10 min/km
18
56
Койчев Анатлий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮШОР Экран
1:35:09,7
М - 18
М21 - 13
03:10 min/km
18
56
Койчев Анатлий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮШОР Экран
1:35:09,7
М - 18
М21 - 13
03:10 min/km
19
74
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:35:11,1
М - 19
М50 - 2
03:10 min/km
19
74
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:35:11,1
М - 19
М50 - 2
03:10 min/km
20
34
Дорин Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:12,1
М - 20
М45 - 5
03:10 min/km
20
34
Дорин Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:12,1
М - 20
М45 - 5
03:10 min/km
21
89
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen
1:35:13,2
М - 21
М45 - 6
03:10 min/km
21
89
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen
1:35:13,2
М - 21
М45 - 6
03:10 min/km
22
51
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:35:15,9
М - 22
М45 - 7
03:10 min/km
22
51
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:35:15,9
М - 22
М45 - 7
03:10 min/km
23
84
Никитин Сергей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
1:35:25,6
М - 23
М21 - 14
03:10 min/km
23
84
Никитин Сергей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
1:35:25,6
М - 23
М21 - 14
03:10 min/km
24
73
Малин Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:35,9
М - 24
М21 - 15
03:11 min/km
24
73
Малин Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:35,9
М - 24
М21 - 15
03:11 min/km
25
160
Шашин Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-марафон
1:36:29,2
М - 25
М45 - 8
03:13 min/km
25
160
Шашин Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-марафон
1:36:29,2
М - 25
М45 - 8
03:13 min/km
26
10
Сатылганов Николай

1:37:05,5
М - 26
М21 - 16
03:14 min/km
26
10
Сатылганов Николай

1:37:05,5
М - 26
М21 - 16
03:14 min/km
27
94
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:40,5
М - 27
М45 - 9
03:17 min/km
27
94
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:40,5
М - 27
М45 - 9
03:17 min/km
28
99
Рябев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
RussianBearSkiTeam
1:40:11,6
М - 28
М21 - 17
03:20 min/km
28
99
Рябев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
RussianBearSkiTeam
1:40:11,6
М - 28
М21 - 17
03:20 min/km
29
53
Ильин Иван (1989)
Псковская обл.
Старые Буриги
1:40:14,1
М - 29
М21 - 18
03:20 min/km
29
53
Ильин Иван (1989)
Псковская обл.
Старые Буриги
1:40:14,1
М - 29
М21 - 18
03:20 min/km
30
155
Флавьянов Игорь (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда. КЛЛГ
1:40:14,4
М - 30
М45 - 10
03:20 min/km
30
155
Флавьянов Игорь (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда. КЛЛГ
1:40:14,4
М - 30
М45 - 10
03:20 min/km
31
83
Мухин Анатолий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:32,6
М - 31
М55 - 1
03:21 min/km
31
83
Мухин Анатолий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:32,6
М - 31
М55 - 1
03:21 min/km
32
147
Степанов Юрий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон/ГУП ТЭК СПБ
1:41:21,8
М - 32
М60 - 1
03:22 min/km
32
147
Степанов Юрий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон/ГУП ТЭК СПБ
1:41:21,8
М - 32
М60 - 1
03:22 min/km
33
72
Малеев Константин (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мга
1:41:27,3
М - 33
М21 - 19
03:22 min/km
33
72
Малеев Константин (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мга
1:41:27,3
М - 33
М21 - 19
03:22 min/km
34
93
Пономарев Сергей (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
1:41:42,0
М - 34
М60 - 2
03:23 min/km
34
93
Пономарев Сергей (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
1:41:42,0
М - 34
М60 - 2
03:23 min/km
35
31
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
1:41:45,4
М - 35
М45 - 11
03:23 min/km
35
31
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
1:41:45,4
М - 35
М45 - 11
03:23 min/km
36
69
Лобачев Николай (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:41:45,8
М - 36
М60 - 3
03:23 min/km
36
69
Лобачев Николай (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:41:45,8
М - 36
М60 - 3
03:23 min/km
37
32
Деревянкин Виталий (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Метрострой
1:41:51,3
М - 37
М55 - 2
03:23 min/km
37
32
Деревянкин Виталий (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Метрострой
1:41:51,3
М - 37
М55 - 2
03:23 min/km
38
50
Иванов Анатолий (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:42:02,0
М - 38
М60 - 4
03:24 min/km
38
50
Иванов Анатолий (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:42:02,0
М - 38
М60 - 4
03:24 min/km
39
68
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:05,8
М - 39
М55 - 3
03:24 min/km
39
68
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:05,8
М - 39
М55 - 3
03:24 min/km
40
7
Баркалов Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово 110%
1:42:10,5
М - 40
М21 - 20
03:24 min/km
40
7
Баркалов Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово 110%
1:42:10,5
М - 40
М21 - 20
03:24 min/km
41
142
Селиверстов Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:17,3
М - 41
М60 - 5
03:24 min/km
41
142
Селиверстов Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:17,3
М - 41
М60 - 5
03:24 min/km
42
80
Михайлов Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Здравствуй дерево
1:42:21,0
М - 42
М21 - 21
03:24 min/km
42
80
Михайлов Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Здравствуй дерево
1:42:21,0
М - 42
М21 - 21
03:24 min/km
43
96
Резник Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб Барс
1:44:04,8
М - 43
М50 - 3
03:28 min/km
43
96
Резник Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб Барс
1:44:04,8
М - 43
М50 - 3
03:28 min/km
44
55
Коврижин Дмитрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
1:44:34,4
М - 44
М50 - 4
03:29 min/km
44
55
Коврижин Дмитрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
1:44:34,4
М - 44
М50 - 4
03:29 min/km
45
77
Медведев Юрий (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Метрострой
1:44:45,8
М - 45
М55 - 4
03:29 min/km
45
77
Медведев Юрий (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Метрострой
1:44:45,8
М - 45
М55 - 4
03:29 min/km
46
100
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
1:45:41,3
М - 46
М40 - 1
03:31 min/km
46
100
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
1:45:41,3
М - 46
М40 - 1
03:31 min/km
47
92
Плотников Александр (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:21,4
М - 47
М65 - 1
03:32 min/km
47
92
Плотников Александр (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:21,4
М - 47
М65 - 1
03:32 min/km
48
78
Мелехов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
1:46:31,0
М - 48
М40 - 2
03:33 min/km
48
78
Мелехов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
1:46:31,0
М - 48
М40 - 2
03:33 min/km
49
40
Выросткевич Сергей

1:46:39,8
М - 49
М21 - 22
03:33 min/km
49
40
Выросткевич Сергей

1:46:39,8
М - 49
М21 - 22
03:33 min/km
50
164
Юденко Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen КЛЛГ
1:46:49,6
М - 50
М45 - 12
03:33 min/km
50
164
Юденко Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen КЛЛГ
1:46:49,6
М - 50
М45 - 12
03:33 min/km
51
29
Давыдов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:47:26,6
М - 51
М21 - 23
03:35 min/km
51
29
Давыдов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:47:26,6
М - 51
М21 - 23
03:35 min/km
52
35
Драница Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
метро
1:47:31,1
М - 52
М55 - 5
03:35 min/km
52
35
Драница Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
метро
1:47:31,1
М - 52
М55 - 5
03:35 min/km
53
11
Бородин Анатолий (1953)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
1:47:44,9
М - 53
М65 - 2
03:35 min/km
53
11
Бородин Анатолий (1953)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
1:47:44,9
М - 53
М65 - 2
03:35 min/km
54
143
Сидоренко Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг Школа Каретникова
1:47:53,7
М - 54
М55 - 6
03:35 min/km
54
143
Сидоренко Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг Школа Каретникова
1:47:53,7
М - 54
М55 - 6
03:35 min/km
55
25
Гринчук Михаил (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:48:02,8
М - 55
М60 - 6
03:35 min/km
55
25
Гринчук Михаил (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:48:02,8
М - 55
М60 - 6
03:35 min/km
56
18
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ Колтуши
1:48:21,6
М - 56
М55 - 7
03:36 min/km
56
18
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ Колтуши
1:48:21,6
М - 56
М55 - 7
03:36 min/km
57
91
Пестрецов Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:35,0
М - 57
М40 - 3
03:37 min/km
57
91
Пестрецов Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:35,0
М - 57
М40 - 3
03:37 min/km
58
12
Бурд Михаил (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
Корнево
1:48:36,4
М - 58
М55 - 8
03:37 min/km
58
12
Бурд Михаил (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
Корнево
1:48:36,4
М - 58
М55 - 8
03:37 min/km
59
33
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SKI-FACTOR
1:48:54,1
М - 59
М45 - 13
03:37 min/km
59
33
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SKI-FACTOR
1:48:54,1
М - 59
М45 - 13
03:37 min/km
60
163
Shurov Alexander (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:14,5
М - 60
М21 - 24
03:38 min/km
60
163
Shurov Alexander (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:14,5
М - 60
М21 - 24
03:38 min/km
61
4
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
1:49:34,5
М - 61
М21 - 25
03:39 min/km
61
4
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
1:49:34,5
М - 61
М21 - 25
03:39 min/km
62
24
Гольский Олег (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз—Марафон
1:49:50,8
М - 62
М45 - 14
03:39 min/km
62
24
Гольский Олег (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз—Марафон
1:49:50,8
М - 62
М45 - 14
03:39 min/km
63
159
Шахов Геннадий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
1:49:53,5
М - 63
М60 - 7
03:39 min/km
63
159
Шахов Геннадий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
1:49:53,5
М - 63
М60 - 7
03:39 min/km
64
43
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:54,3
М - 64
М21 - 26
03:39 min/km
64
43
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:54,3
М - 64
М21 - 26
03:39 min/km
65
1
Абдряхимов Ринат (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:50:13,5
М - 65
М21 - 27
03:40 min/km
65
1
Абдряхимов Ринат (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:50:13,5
М - 65
М21 - 27
03:40 min/km
66
16
Васильев Владимир (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ,Школа Каретникова
1:53:22,0
М - 66
М60 - 8
03:46 min/km
66
16
Васильев Владимир (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ,Школа Каретникова
1:53:22,0
М - 66
М60 - 8
03:46 min/km
67
3
Балабан Игорь (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
1:53:24,1
М - 67
М45 - 15
03:46 min/km
67
3
Балабан Игорь (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
1:53:24,1
М - 67
М45 - 15
03:46 min/km
68
88
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:42,6
М - 68
М21 - 28
03:47 min/km
68
88
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:42,6
М - 68
М21 - 28
03:47 min/km
69
151
Токарев Константин (1976)
Хабаровский край
1:54:03,9
М - 69
М40 - 4
03:48 min/km
69
151
Токарев Константин (1976)
Хабаровский край
1:54:03,9
М - 69
М40 - 4
03:48 min/km
70
39
Ерохин Виктор (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:54:08,6
М - 70
М60 - 9
03:48 min/km
70
39
Ерохин Виктор (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:54:08,6
М - 70
М60 - 9
03:48 min/km
71
9
Бойко Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Sankt-Peterburg
1:54:25,7
М - 71
М21 - 29
03:48 min/km
71
9
Бойко Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Sankt-Peterburg
1:54:25,7
М - 71
М21 - 29
03:48 min/km
72
54
Кеда Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:54:27,0
М - 72
М40 - 5
03:48 min/km
72
54
Кеда Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:54:27,0
М - 72
М40 - 5
03:48 min/km
73
149
Терешин Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная гора
1:54:33,5
М - 73
М55 - 9
03:49 min/km
73
149
Терешин Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная гора
1:54:33,5
М - 73
М55 - 9
03:49 min/km
74
26
Громов Вадим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:43,8
М - 74
М40 - 6
03:49 min/km
74
26
Громов Вадим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:43,8
М - 74
М40 - 6
03:49 min/km
75
153
Фёдоров Максим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
1:55:41,1
М - 75
М45 - 16
03:51 min/km
75
153
Фёдоров Максим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
1:55:41,1
М - 75
М45 - 16
03:51 min/km
76
8
Беликов-Чарский Виктор (1969)
Тверская обл.
Nikels Team
1:56:17,6
М - 76
М45 - 17
03:52 min/km
76
8
Беликов-Чарский Виктор (1969)
Тверская обл.
Nikels Team
1:56:17,6
М - 76
М45 - 17
03:52 min/km
77
70
Луньков Валентин (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Северное Сияние
1:57:19,0
М - 77
М45 - 18
03:54 min/km
77
70
Луньков Валентин (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Северное Сияние
1:57:19,0
М - 77
М45 - 18
03:54 min/km
78
166
Яковлев Валентин (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
1:57:50,8
М - 78
М60 - 10
03:55 min/km
78
166
Яковлев Валентин (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
1:57:50,8
М - 78
М60 - 10
03:55 min/km
79
64
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:52,9
М - 79
М50 - 5
03:55 min/km
79
64
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:52,9
М - 79
М50 - 5
03:55 min/km
80
41
Ершов Денис (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:16,7
М - 80
М45 - 19
03:56 min/km
80
41
Ершов Денис (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:16,7
М - 80
М45 - 19
03:56 min/km
81
157
Чвиженко Станислав (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
jusTTri
1:58:36,6
М - 81
М40 - 7
03:56 min/km
81
157
Чвиженко Станислав (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
jusTTri
1:58:36,6
М - 81
М40 - 7
03:56 min/km
82
21
Головин Николай (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
кллг
1:58:43,9
М - 82
М65 - 3
03:57 min/km
82
21
Головин Николай (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
кллг
1:58:43,9
М - 82
М65 - 3
03:57 min/km
83
36
Павлюченко Александр

1:58:56,8
М - 83
М55 - 10
03:58 min/km
83
36
Павлюченко Александр

1:58:56,8
М - 83
М55 - 10
03:58 min/km
84
17
Васильев Владислав (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:17,3
М - 84
М45 - 20
03:58 min/km
84
17
Васильев Владислав (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:17,3
М - 84
М45 - 20
03:58 min/km
85
67
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
2:00:32,4
М - 85
М40 - 8
04:00 min/km
85
67
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
2:00:32,4
М - 85
М40 - 8
04:00 min/km
86
63
Круглов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
2:00:53,8
М - 86
М40 - 9
04:01 min/km
86
63
Круглов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
2:00:53,8
М - 86
М40 - 9
04:01 min/km
87
20
Высоцкий Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
2:01:32,4
М - 87
М55 - 11
04:03 min/km
87
20
Высоцкий Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
2:01:32,4
М - 87
М55 - 11
04:03 min/km
88
62
Красненков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
2:01:54,6
М - 88
М50 - 6
04:03 min/km
88
62
Красненков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
2:01:54,6
М - 88
М50 - 6
04:03 min/km
89
58
Коробейников Петр (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Nordic Skiing Fitness
2:02:13,5
М - 89
М21 - 30
04:04 min/km
89
58
Коробейников Петр (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Nordic Skiing Fitness
2:02:13,5
М - 89
М21 - 30
04:04 min/km
90
2
Андреев Сергей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
2:02:52,9
М - 90
М50 - 7
04:05 min/km
90
2
Андреев Сергей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
2:02:52,9
М - 90
М50 - 7
04:05 min/km
91
65
Кудрявцев Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:21,7
М - 91
М45 - 21
04:06 min/km
91
65
Кудрявцев Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:21,7
М - 91
М45 - 21
04:06 min/km
92
27
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:38,1
М - 92
М55 - 12
04:09 min/km
92
27
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:38,1
М - 92
М55 - 12
04:09 min/km
93
81
Грудцын Дмитрий

2:05:02,7
М - 93
М40 - 10
04:10 min/km
93
81
Грудцын Дмитрий

2:05:02,7
М - 93
М40 - 10
04:10 min/km
94
86
Новиков Виктор (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Водоканал
2:05:14,1
М - 94
М50 - 8
04:10 min/km
94
86
Новиков Виктор (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Водоканал
2:05:14,1
М - 94
М50 - 8
04:10 min/km
95
150
Тиштуганов Алексей (1949)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:34,6
М - 95
М65 - 4
04:11 min/km
95
150
Тиштуганов Алексей (1949)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:34,6
М - 95
М65 - 4
04:11 min/km
96
87
Ожигин Виктор (1946)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Метрострой-КЛЛГ
2:05:34,6
М - 96
М70 - 1
04:11 min/km
96
87
Ожигин Виктор (1946)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Метрострой-КЛЛГ
2:05:34,6
М - 96
М70 - 1
04:11 min/km
97
14
Варакин Алексей (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Mistola Ski
2:06:06,2
М - 97
М50 - 9
04:11 min/km
97
14
Варакин Алексей (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Mistola Ski
2:06:06,2
М - 97
М50 - 9
04:11 min/km
98
13
Быстряков Михаил (1953)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
2:06:21,1
М - 98
М65 - 5
04:12 min/km
98
13
Быстряков Михаил (1953)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
2:06:21,1
М - 98
М65 - 5
04:12 min/km
99
49
Иванин Юрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг-Старт
2:07:24,8
М - 99
М45 - 22
04:15 min/km
99
49
Иванин Юрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг-Старт
2:07:24,8
М - 99
М45 - 22
04:15 min/km
100
48
Ивакин Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:54,3
М - 100
М21 - 31
04:17 min/km
100
48
Ивакин Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:54,3
М - 100
М21 - 31
04:17 min/km
101
60
Кочетов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа Каретникова951
2:09:03,9
М - 101
М55 - 13
04:18 min/km
101
60
Кочетов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа Каретникова951
2:09:03,9
М - 101
М55 - 13
04:18 min/km
102
82
Мошников Михаил (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
2:09:21,5
М - 102
М55 - 14
04:18 min/km
102
82
Мошников Михаил (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
2:09:21,5
М - 102
М55 - 14
04:18 min/km
103
61
Крамар Юрий (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:10:27,0
М - 103
М65 - 6
04:21 min/km
103
61
Крамар Юрий (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:10:27,0
М - 103
М65 - 6
04:21 min/km
104
156
Хуртин Николай (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
кллг79090
2:10:54,5
М - 104
М65 - 7
04:21 min/km
104
156
Хуртин Николай (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
кллг79090
2:10:54,5
М - 104
М65 - 7
04:21 min/km
105
5
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
2:13:35,4
М - 105
М60 - 11
04:27 min/km
105
5
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
2:13:35,4
М - 105
М60 - 11
04:27 min/km
106
90
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time, ШколаМТБ
2:16:17,3
М - 106
М40 - 11
04:32 min/km
106
90
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time, ШколаМТБ
2:16:17,3
М - 106
М40 - 11
04:32 min/km
107
45
Зайнулин Виктор (1955)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
2:16:25,3
М - 107
М60 - 12
04:32 min/km
107
45
Зайнулин Виктор (1955)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
2:16:25,3
М - 107
М60 - 12
04:32 min/km
108
38
Елеусизов Марат (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмоловский гп
2:17:54,1
М - 108
М45 - 23
04:35 min/km
108
38
Елеусизов Марат (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмоловский гп
2:17:54,1
М - 108
М45 - 23
04:35 min/km
109
42
Желвицкий Дмитрий (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:47,5
М - 109
М50 - 10
05:11 min/km
109
42
Желвицкий Дмитрий (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:47,5
М - 109
М50 - 10
05:11 min/km
110
144
Скабелкин Алексей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
МЧС
2:36:37,4
М - 110
М21 - 32
05:13 min/km
110
144
Скабелкин Алексей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
МЧС
2:36:37,4
М - 110
М21 - 32
05:13 min/km
111
85
Никитинский Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:09,5
М - 111
М21 - 33
05:22 min/km
111
85
Никитинский Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:09,5
М - 111
М21 - 33
05:22 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов