Online entry system
11.08.2018 СБ :: Ленинградская область, ГК "Туутари-парк"
Туутари веломарафон, VI этап КВМЛО



Total participants 335   Total distance 9220 km
Average pace: 03:45 min/km   Max pace: 02:10 min/km


~56%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
8
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Glocksport.ru
1:48:48,0
М - 1
М21 - 1
02:10 min/km
2
1
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
ищу команду!
1:50:01,0
М - 2
М35 - 1
02:12 min/km
3
2
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
1:50:50,5
М - 3
М35 - 2
02:12 min/km
4
11
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
1:56:10,5
М - 4
М35 - 3
02:19 min/km
5
5
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
1:56:11,4
М - 5
М45 - 1
02:19 min/km
6
10
Немецкий Константин (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
1:56:13,0
М - 6
М35 - 4
02:19 min/km
7
7
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
1:57:22,5
М - 7
М21 - 2
02:20 min/km
8
3
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:00:20,9
М - 8
М35 - 5
02:24 min/km
9
4
Хаустов Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICAL SPORT TEAM
2:01:13,3
М - 9
М21 - 3
02:25 min/km
10
13
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:02:00,3
М - 10
М45 - 2
02:26 min/km
11
12
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:02:05,5
М - 11
М35 - 6
02:26 min/km
12
121
Алексеев Руслан (1998)
Псковская обл.
Псков
2:02:15,8
М - 12
М20 - 1
02:26 min/km
13
32
Анджич Вячеслав (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:02:25,0
М - 13
М21 - 4
02:26 min/km
14
22
Ланцов Алексей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:22,3
М - 14
М21 - 5
02:28 min/km
15
14
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:03:26,2
М - 15
М21 - 6
02:28 min/km
16
19
Саитов Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Лига Индиго
2:03:27,0
М - 16
М21 - 7
02:28 min/km
17
118
Синайский Богдан (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
BBB-team
2:03:34,1
М - 17
М21 - 8
02:28 min/km
18
16
Красин Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:03:38,1
М - 18
М21 - 9
02:28 min/km
19
26
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:04:22,8
М - 19
М35 - 7
02:29 min/km
20
45
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:25,4
М - 20
М35 - 8
02:30 min/km
21
27
Туманова Марина (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:06:02,0
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:31 min/km
22
33
Виденичев Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:06:10,7
М - 21
М35 - 9
02:31 min/km
23
20
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:06:16,6
М - 22
М35 - 10
02:31 min/km
24
30
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:06:35,2
М - 23
М21 - 10
02:31 min/km
25
47
Швецов Максим (1987)
Москва
2:06:50,7
М - 24
М21 - 11
02:32 min/km
26
35
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:07:51,5
М - 25
М21 - 12
02:33 min/km
27
53
Васильев Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:07:54,8
М - 26
М35 - 11
02:33 min/km
28
36
Стаценко Константин (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen школаМТБ 9Рус
2:08:32,5
М - 27
М21 - 13
02:34 min/km
29
41
Коротков Юрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
2:08:51,7
М - 28
М35 - 12
02:34 min/km
30
37
Жук Денис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:08:53,5
М - 29
М45 - 3
02:34 min/km
31
15
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:09:34,2
М - 30
М35 - 13
02:35 min/km
32
25
Ульянов Вадим (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
DATAtraining
2:09:49,2
М - 31
М21 - 14
02:35 min/km
33
39
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:10:43,8
М - 32
М35 - 14
02:36 min/km
34
49
Родионов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:22,8
М - 33
М35 - 15
02:38 min/km
35
34
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:12:27,9
М - 34
М45 - 4
02:38 min/km
36
59
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:12:42,4
М - 35
М35 - 16
02:39 min/km
37
50
Яговкина Ирина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:12:51,3
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:39 min/km
38
132
Ракушев Петр

2:12:51,5
М - 36
М55 - 1
02:39 min/km
39
31
Ламберт Владимир (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:13:16,0
М - 37
М35 - 17
02:40 min/km
40
21
Степанов Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ1
2:13:52,8
М - 38
М35 - 18
02:40 min/km
41
55
Муравьёв Алексей (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
2:14:16,7
М - 39
М21 - 15
02:41 min/km
42
125
Кожиков Артём (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:05,1
М - 40
М21 - 16
02:42 min/km
43
58
Потатосов Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:15:57,8
М - 41
М35 - 19
02:43 min/km
44
38
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:18:14,3
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
02:45 min/km
45
18
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:19:13,0
М - 42
М21 - 17
02:46 min/km
46
104
Потапов Сергей (1984)
Кировская обл.
Y.R.T.
2:19:35,6
М - 43
М21 - 18
02:47 min/km
47
54
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
2:20:17,4
М - 44
М45 - 5
02:48 min/km
48
60
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:39,5
М - 45
М45 - 6
02:48 min/km
49
43
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
2:20:41,2
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
02:48 min/km
50
46
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:29,1
М - 46
М35 - 20
02:49 min/km
51
62
Куляев Владимир (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
2:21:29,9
М - 47
М35 - 21
02:49 min/km
52
63
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
2:22:11,5
М - 48
М21 - 19
02:50 min/km
53
78
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:11,7
М - 49
М35 - 22
02:50 min/km
54
76
Звейнек Никита (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:08,0
М - 50
М21 - 20
02:53 min/km
55
48
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
2:24:13,0
М - 51
М35 - 23
02:53 min/km
56
71
Семенов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:24:42,9
М - 52
М55 - 2
02:53 min/km
57
85
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:24:48,7
М - 53
М21 - 21
02:53 min/km
58
69
Шихов Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
2:25:51,7
М - 54
М35 - 24
02:55 min/km
59
67
Свечин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:26:01,9
М - 55
М35 - 25
02:55 min/km
60
64
Захаров Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:26:21,6
М - 56
М35 - 26
02:55 min/km
61
56
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:27:28,5
М - 57
М35 - 27
02:56 min/km
62
75
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:28:26,9
М - 58
М21 - 22
02:58 min/km
63
72
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:31:00,6
М - 59
М35 - 28
03:01 min/km
64
87
Тихомиров Станислав (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
No Rep OCR team
2:32:54,6
М - 60
М21 - 23
03:03 min/km
65
81
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time, ШколаМТБ
2:38:25,1
М - 61
М35 - 29
03:10 min/km
66
134
Богатыренко Дмитрий

2:38:32,6
М - 62
М21 - 24
03:10 min/km
67
74
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:39:34,7
М - 63
М35 - 30
03:11 min/km
68
101
Хамицевич Роман (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
2:41:45,1
М - 64
М35 - 31
03:14 min/km
69
131
Ильин Антон

2:42:23,7
М - 65
М35 - 32
03:14 min/km
70
91
Агиевич Виталий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:12,5
М - 66
М35 - 33
03:18 min/km
71
77
Козликин Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
ШКОЛА МТБ 3
2:46:10,4
М - 67
М55 - 3
03:19 min/km
72
66
Кавокин Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:14,6
М - 68
М35 - 34
03:19 min/km
73
68
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
2:47:05,7
М - 69
М55 - 4
03:20 min/km
74
90
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
2:48:00,3
М - 70
М35 - 35
03:21 min/km
75
100
Ивакин Федор (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:24,8
М - 71
М35 - 36
03:22 min/km
76
107
Арцутанов Николай (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ПитерКросс
2:49:47,6
М - 72
М45 - 7
03:23 min/km
77
98
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Буревестник
2:50:42,8
М - 73
М45 - 8
03:24 min/km
78
102
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино, СНСЗ
2:51:06,6
М - 74
М35 - 37
03:25 min/km
79
127
Зобнин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:15,1
М - 75
М21 - 25
03:26 min/km
80
79
Сафиуллин Ильяс (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:54:32,3
М - 76
М21 - 26
03:29 min/km
81
88
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:01,7
М - 77
М55 - 5
03:31 min/km
82
129
Пивненко Сергей

3:00:48,9
М - 78
М35 - 38
03:36 min/km
83
93
Лаврентьев Валерий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Домоседы
3:08:55,6
М - 79
М55 - 6
03:46 min/km
84
114
Рылов Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
3:13:48,0
М - 80
М35 - 39
03:52 min/km
85
120
Леонов Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:48,8
М - 81
М45 - 9
03:56 min/km
86
126
Егоров Антон (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
3:21:11,5
М - 82
М21 - 27
04:01 min/km
87
115
Лавриков Виктор (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ
3:25:00,5
М - 83
М55 - 7
04:06 min/km
88
109
Щуклинов Павел (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
СССР
3:26:58,1
М - 84
М55 - 8
04:08 min/km
89
116
Степанов Георгий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
4:21:34,2
М - 85
М45 - 10
05:13 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов