Online entry system
07.07.2018 СБ :: Ленинградская область, п.Токсово
Охта веломарафон - Горные вершины, IV этап КВМЛО



Total participants 430   Total distance 12857 km
Average pace: 04:11 min/km   Max pace: 02:45 min/km


~78%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
2
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:06:54,7
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:45 min/km
2
1
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
ищу команду!
2:09:48,7
М - 2
М35 - 2
02:49 min/km
3
11
Уткин Михаил (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:09:48,8
М - 3
М21 - 1
02:49 min/km
4
177
Пантелеев Андрей

2:10:12,2
М - 4
М21 - 2
02:49 min/km
5
4
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:10:33,8
М - 5
М35 - 3
02:50 min/km
6
7
Хаустов Евгений

2:12:31,9
М - 6
М21 - 3
02:53 min/km
7
32
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON TEAM
2:13:50,0
М - 7
М35 - 4
02:54 min/km
8
37
Карпушев Дмитрий (1991)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:15:38,5
М - 8
М21 - 4
02:56 min/km
9
46
Курицын Алексей (1977)
Вологодская обл.
Aeon Scott Team
2:16:15,9
М - 9
М35 - 5
02:57 min/km
10
14
Селяков Анатолий (1993)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда Марафон
2:16:19,3
М - 10
М21 - 5
02:57 min/km
11
10
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:16:40,9
М - 11
М45 - 1
02:58 min/km
12
27
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:17:23,7
М - 12
М21 - 6
02:59 min/km
13
12
Будкин Алексей

2:18:06,6
М - 13
М35 - 6
03:00 min/km
14
45
Евдокимов Виталий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Холмские Ворота
2:18:14,1
М - 14
М21 - 7
03:00 min/km
15
6
Венедиктов Василий

2:18:28,5
М - 15
М45 - 2
03:00 min/km
16
156
Брутт Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:20,4
М - 16
М35 - 7
03:01 min/km
17
8
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:19:48,4
М - 17
М35 - 8
03:02 min/km
18
47
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:19:49,2
М - 18
М35 - 9
03:02 min/km
19
17
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:21:31,1
М - 19
М35 - 10
03:04 min/km
20
9
Немецкий Константин (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:22:05,2
М - 20
М35 - 11
03:05 min/km
21
18
Саитов Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Лига Индиго
2:22:27,8
М - 21
М21 - 8
03:05 min/km
22
33
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:22:59,6
М - 22
М21 - 9
03:06 min/km
23
25
Ульянов Вадим (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
DATAtraining
2:23:43,1
М - 23
М21 - 10
03:07 min/km
24
36
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:23:51,0
М - 24
М35 - 12
03:07 min/km
25
35
Кунеш Вадим (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:24:32,4
М - 25
М20 - 1
03:08 min/km
26
28
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Glocksport.ru
2:24:32,8
М - 26
М21 - 11
03:08 min/km
27
19
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:24:42,7
М - 27
М35 - 13
03:08 min/km
28
31
Ланцов Алексей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:56,2
М - 28
М21 - 12
03:10 min/km
29
20
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:25:56,6
М - 29
М21 - 13
03:10 min/km
30
24
Красин Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:26:12,8
М - 30
М21 - 14
03:10 min/km
31
15
Иванов Владимир

2:26:54,3
М - 31
М45 - 3
03:11 min/km
32
158
Беляев Владимир (1985)
Вологодская обл.
СК Лось
2:27:14,6
М - 32
М21 - 15
03:11 min/km
33
23
Туманова Марина (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:27:45,9
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
03:12 min/km
34
13
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:27:57,2
М - 33
М45 - 4
03:13 min/km
35
30
Ламберт Владимир (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:28:20,9
М - 34
М35 - 14
03:13 min/km
36
22
Алексеев Михаил

2:28:53,8
М - 35
М35 - 15
03:14 min/km
37
178
Лукьянов Павел

2:30:06,9
М - 36
М35 - 16
03:15 min/km
38
55
Растегаев Юрий

2:30:30,3
М - 37
М45 - 5
03:16 min/km
39
38
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:31:26,2
М - 38
М35 - 17
03:17 min/km
40
34
Жук Денис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:31:27,8
М - 39
М45 - 6
03:17 min/km
41
59
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:31:45,1
М - 40
М21 - 16
03:18 min/km
42
54
Богомолов Евгений (1963)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:32:01,4
М - 41
М55 - 1
03:18 min/km
43
29
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:33:12,0
М - 42
М21 - 17
03:20 min/km
44
90
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport Team-2
2:34:04,7
М - 43
М35 - 18
03:20 min/km
45
174
Солоуров Олег

2:34:21,4
М - 44
М21 - 18
03:21 min/km
46
42
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
2:35:04,3
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
03:22 min/km
47
92
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
2:35:34,6
М - 45
М35 - 19
03:22 min/km
48
43
Яговкина Ирина

2:35:46,2
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
03:23 min/km
49
50
Иванов Иван

2:35:47,5
М - 46
М21 - 19
03:23 min/km
50
65
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:55,4
М - 47
М21 - 20
03:23 min/km
51
60
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
2:35:56,1
М - 48
М45 - 7
03:23 min/km
52
175
Ст аценко Константин

2:36:22,2
М - 49
М21 - 21
03:24 min/km
53
41
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:36:36,0
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
03:24 min/km
54
72
Спицын Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:36:45,8
М - 50
М35 - 20
03:24 min/km
55
67
Ахматов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:02,4
М - 51
М21 - 22
03:24 min/km
56
56
Примак Николай (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:37:50,8
М - 52
М35 - 21
03:25 min/km
57
140
Немич Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:39:06,6
М - 53
М21 - 23
03:27 min/km
58
82
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:07,5
М - 54
М45 - 8
03:27 min/km
59
40
Попов Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
б/н
2:39:08,0
М - 55
М21 - 24
03:27 min/km
60
52
Коротков Юрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
2:39:08,6
М - 56
М35 - 22
03:27 min/km
61
39
Кобозева Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ВологдаМарафон
2:40:09,9
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
03:28 min/km
62
58
Лимонова Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:42:41,4
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
03:32 min/km
63
88
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
2:43:32,3
М - 57
М45 - 9
03:33 min/km
64
70
Русин Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:43:44,0
М - 58
М35 - 23
03:33 min/km
65
126
Родионов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:54,0
М - 59
М35 - 24
03:36 min/km
66
79
Краснов Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:45:56,0
М - 60
М35 - 25
03:36 min/km
67
87
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
2:45:56,6
М - 61
М35 - 26
03:36 min/km
68
74
Жариков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:17,4
М - 62
М35 - 27
03:36 min/km
69
62
Ракушев Петр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:46:58,0
М - 63
М55 - 2
03:37 min/km
70
57
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:48:51,5
М - 64
М35 - 28
03:40 min/km
71
107
Порохин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
пока нет
2:48:51,7
М - 65
М21 - 25
03:40 min/km
72
129
Грохотов Алексей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС
2:49:26,7
М - 66
М20 - 2
03:41 min/km
73
78
Костина Ольга (1988)
Вологодская обл.
Череповец
2:50:30,6
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
03:42 min/km
74
124
Ручьёв Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
2:50:54,8
М - 67
М21 - 26
03:42 min/km
75
89
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
2:52:32,9
М - 68
М55 - 3
03:45 min/km
76
64
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
2:53:03,2
М - 69
М21 - 27
03:45 min/km
77
94
Мирошниченко Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
2:53:25,4
М - 70
М35 - 29
03:46 min/km
78
146
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Rogus
2:53:31,2
М - 71
М20 - 3
03:46 min/km
79
148
Киселев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:51,5
М - 72
М35 - 30
03:48 min/km
80
84
Трифонов Сергей (1967)
Вологодская обл.
2:55:07,2
М - 73
М45 - 10
03:48 min/km
81
95
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:55:56,5
М - 74
М35 - 31
03:49 min/km
82
169
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:56:26,0
М - 75
М35 - 32
03:49 min/km
83
144
Свечин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:57:29,0
М - 76
М35 - 33
03:51 min/km
84
114
Воробьев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:39,8
М - 77
М35 - 34
03:54 min/km
85
91
Григорьев Семён (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:19,1
М - 78
М21 - 28
03:56 min/km
86
163
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:32,8
М - 79
М35 - 35
03:56 min/km
87
160
Кузнецов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:57,3
М - 80
М21 - 29
03:58 min/km
88
103
Сафиуллин Ильяс (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
3:03:51,3
М - 81
М21 - 30
03:59 min/km
89
141
Юрьев Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
ДОМИНО
3:04:12,6
М - 82
М55 - 4
04:00 min/km
90
166
Козликин Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
ШКОЛА МТБ 3
3:04:51,5
М - 83
М55 - 5
04:00 min/km
91
96
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time, ШколаМТБ
3:04:59,0
М - 84
М35 - 36
04:01 min/km
92
127
Борисов Сергей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:59,9
М - 85
М45 - 11
04:02 min/km
93
99
Заграничный Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:07:40,4
М - 86
М35 - 37
04:04 min/km
94
71
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
3:07:46,1
М - 87
М21 - 31
04:05 min/km
95
86
Серов Роман (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:06,7
М - 88
М45 - 12
04:05 min/km
96
111
Власов Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
3:08:29,7
М - 89
М21 - 32
04:05 min/km
97
83
Трубко Илья (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
3:08:30,2
М - 90
М21 - 33
04:05 min/km
98
123
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
3:10:38,9
М - 91
М35 - 38
04:08 min/km
99
98
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
НПО Стример
3:11:06,6
М - 92
М45 - 13
04:09 min/km
100
115
Пономарев Антон (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:08,8
М - 93
М20 - 4
04:10 min/km
101
75
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Тосно
3:12:53,3
М - 94
М21 - 34
04:11 min/km
102
80
Семенов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
-
3:14:54,2
М - 95
М55 - 6
04:14 min/km
103
152
Смуров Кирилл (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:28,3
М - 96
М21 - 35
04:15 min/km
104
108
Аббасов Загид (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ПитерКросс
3:15:34,0
М - 97
М21 - 36
04:15 min/km
105
154
Ливинский Александр (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:27,9
М - 98
М20 - 5
04:17 min/km
106
93
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:18:04,6
М - 99
М45 - 14
04:18 min/km
107
100
Чаин Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
3:18:46,4
М - 100
М20 - 6
04:19 min/km
108
118
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Буревестник
3:19:07,1
М - 101
М45 - 15
04:19 min/km
109
125
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
3:20:16,1
М - 102
М35 - 39
04:21 min/km
110
155
Григорьев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:36,4
М - 103
М45 - 16
04:21 min/km
111
164
Bobrov Anton (1984)
Кировская обл.
3:23:06,1
М - 104
М21 - 37
04:25 min/km
112
151
Егоров Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:27:10,7
М - 105
М35 - 40
04:30 min/km
113
112
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
3:27:40,2
М - 106
М55 - 7
04:31 min/km
114
165
Аристов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:28:51,2
М - 107
М21 - 38
04:32 min/km
115
132
Ивакин Федор (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:32:35,3
М - 108
М35 - 41
04:37 min/km
116
133
Шаронов Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:33:22,8
М - 109
М21 - 39
04:38 min/km
117
121
Иринчеев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
3:34:07,5
М - 110
М55 - 8
04:39 min/km
118
173
Губанов Александр

3:36:48,1
М - 111
М35 - 42
04:42 min/km
119
136
Лаврентьев Валерий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Домоседы
3:40:02,4
М - 112
М55 - 9
04:47 min/km
120
179
Кривенко Эдуард

3:44:14,8
М - 113
М45 - 17
04:52 min/km
121
120
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино, СНСЗ
3:45:48,6
М - 114
М35 - 43
04:54 min/km
122
150
Завражнов Андрей (1990)
р. Карелия
Karelian_rider
3:56:14,8
М - 115
М21 - 40
05:07 min/km
123
113
Журавлёв Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Alcobike
3:58:06,1
М - 116
М21 - 41
05:10 min/km
124
135
Спиридонов Николай (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
4:01:07,5
М - 117
М21 - 42
05:14 min/km
125
138
Царев Аркадий (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
4:04:10,0
М - 118
М45 - 18
05:18 min/km
126
134
Гуляев Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
4:25:22,4
М - 119
М35 - 44
05:46 min/km
127
153
Косырев Николай (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
4:35:21,2
М - 120
М21 - 43
05:59 min/km
128
171
Никишин Станислав (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
4:46:01,4
М - 121
М45 - 19
06:13 min/km
129
167
Смирнов Денис (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
4:46:01,4
М - 122
М35 - 45
06:13 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов