Online entry system
21.07.2018 СБ :: Ленинградская область, п.Орехово
Ореховый веломарафон - Горные вершины, V этап КВМЛО



Total participants 398   Total distance 15717 km
Average pace: 03:18 min/km   Max pace: 02:16 min/km


~40%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
2
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
ищу команду!
2:21:04,3
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:16 min/km
2
1
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:21:04,6
М - 2
М35 - 2
02:16 min/km
3
5
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:21:06,8
М - 3
М35 - 3
02:16 min/km
4
136
Пантелеев Андрей

2:21:41,0
М - 4
М21 - 1
02:17 min/km
5
135
Уткин Михаил

2:21:41,1
М - 5
М21 - 2
02:17 min/km
6
3
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:22:39,2
М - 6
М35 - 4
02:18 min/km
7
7
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:29:49,0
М - 7
М45 - 1
02:24 min/km
8
15
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
AEON SCOTT TEAM
2:30:38,6
М - 8
М21 - 3
02:25 min/km
9
44
Евдокимов Виталий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Холмские Ворота
2:30:39,7
М - 9
М21 - 4
02:25 min/km
10
9
Будкин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:30:40,5
М - 10
М35 - 5
02:25 min/km
11
4
Венедиктов Василий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:30:48,9
М - 11
М45 - 2
02:25 min/km
12
45
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:32:01,8
М - 12
М35 - 6
02:27 min/km
13
6
Хаустов Евгений

2:32:54,4
М - 13
М21 - 5
02:27 min/km
14
22
Карпушев Дмитрий (1991)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:34:31,9
М - 14
М21 - 6
02:29 min/km
15
19
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:34:36,5
М - 15
М21 - 7
02:29 min/km
16
11
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:35:18,0
М - 16
М45 - 3
02:30 min/km
17
8
Немецкий Константин (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:35:46,3
М - 17
М35 - 7
02:30 min/km
18
10
Селяков Анатолий (1993)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда Марафон
2:35:50,1
М - 18
М21 - 8
02:30 min/km
19
21
Красин Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:36:13,2
М - 19
М21 - 9
02:31 min/km
20
24
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:36:18,2
М - 20
М21 - 10
02:31 min/km
21
16
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:36:24,8
М - 21
М35 - 8
02:31 min/km
22
25
Ланцов Алексей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:38:23,2
М - 22
М21 - 11
02:33 min/km
23
13
Саитов Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Лига Индиго
2:38:55,3
М - 23
М21 - 12
02:33 min/km
24
51
Иванов Иван (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:39:03,5
М - 24
М21 - 13
02:33 min/km
25
46
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:39:23,1
М - 25
М21 - 14
02:34 min/km
26
12
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:39:23,3
М - 26
М35 - 9
02:34 min/km
27
72
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:41:04,6
М - 27
М35 - 10
02:36 min/km
28
52
Лукьянов Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
Тольятти, ALKO-STOP
2:41:27,7
М - 28
М35 - 11
02:36 min/km
29
29
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:41:46,1
М - 29
М35 - 12
02:36 min/km
30
28
Ламберт Владимир (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:41:50,9
М - 30
М35 - 13
02:36 min/km
31
64
Исаков Денис (1984)
р. Карелия
DisMedia.ru
2:42:38,6
М - 31
М21 - 15
02:37 min/km
32
53
Виденичев Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:42:47,9
М - 32
М35 - 14
02:37 min/km
33
47
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:42:50,6
М - 33
М35 - 15
02:37 min/km
34
17
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:43:33,4
М - 34
М21 - 16
02:38 min/km
35
37
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:43:54,4
М - 35
М21 - 17
02:38 min/km
36
59
Стаценко Константин (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen школаМТБ 9Рус
2:44:02,8
М - 36
М21 - 18
02:38 min/km
37
134
Жук Денис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:45:01,4
М - 37
М45 - 4
02:39 min/km
38
34
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:45:02,0
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:39 min/km
39
62
Немич Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:45:02,2
М - 38
М21 - 19
02:39 min/km
40
31
Коротков Юрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
2:45:02,8
М - 39
М35 - 16
02:39 min/km
41
39
Примак Николай (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:45:31,8
М - 40
М35 - 17
02:40 min/km
42
100
Логачев Александр (1976)
Москва
2:46:21,3
М - 41
М35 - 18
02:41 min/km
43
50
Koryshev Ivan (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports Team
2:46:43,2
М - 42
М21 - 20
02:41 min/km
44
60
Спицын Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:47:10,1
М - 43
М35 - 19
02:41 min/km
45
78
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:47:10,4
М - 44
М35 - 20
02:41 min/km
46
107
Швецов Максим (1987)
Москва
2:47:11,3
М - 45
М21 - 21
02:41 min/km
47
67
Родионов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:47:12,1
М - 46
М35 - 21
02:41 min/km
48
32
Богомолов Евгений (1963)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:47:20,6
М - 47
М55 - 1
02:42 min/km
49
38
Яговкина Ирина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:47:43,0
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:42 min/km
50
20
Алексеев Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:47:43,5
М - 48
М35 - 22
02:42 min/km
51
35
Попов Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
б/н
2:48:41,0
М - 49
М21 - 22
02:43 min/km
52
57
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
2:48:43,7
М - 50
М35 - 23
02:43 min/km
53
42
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:49:22,5
М - 51
М21 - 23
02:43 min/km
54
66
Лимонова Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:49:44,6
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
02:44 min/km
55
80
Кожиков Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:09,7
М - 52
М21 - 24
02:44 min/km
56
71
Потатосов Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:51:08,5
М - 53
М35 - 24
02:45 min/km
57
55
Одинцов Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭС карго
2:52:27,5
М - 54
М45 - 5
02:46 min/km
58
63
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:58,5
М - 55
М45 - 6
02:47 min/km
59
92
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:53:08,3
М - 56
М21 - 25
02:47 min/km
60
36
Кобозева Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ВологдаМарафон
2:54:26,4
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
02:48 min/km
61
18
Ульянов Вадим (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
DATAtraining
2:54:55,5
М - 57
М21 - 26
02:49 min/km
62
41
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
2:57:47,4
М - 58
М45 - 7
02:52 min/km
63
48
Степанов Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ1
2:58:38,2
М - 59
М35 - 25
02:53 min/km
64
79
Куляев Владимир (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
2:59:21,4
М - 60
М35 - 26
02:53 min/km
65
126
Медников Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
3:00:36,4
М - 61
М21 - 27
02:54 min/km
66
43
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
3:00:59,9
М - 62
М21 - 28
02:55 min/km
67
77
Захаров Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
3:01:23,4
М - 63
М35 - 27
02:55 min/km
68
122
Кавокин Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:30,3
М - 64
М35 - 28
02:55 min/km
69
74
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Тосно
3:03:04,7
М - 65
М21 - 29
02:57 min/km
70
69
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
3:03:41,6
М - 66
М35 - 29
02:57 min/km
71
75
Ефимкин Евгений (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа МТБ 1
3:04:09,6
М - 67
М21 - 30
02:58 min/km
72
40
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:04:40,3
М - 68
М35 - 30
02:58 min/km
73
82
Смирнов Евгений (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:41,4
М - 69
М45 - 8
02:58 min/km
74
65
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:43,2
М - 70
М35 - 31
02:58 min/km
75
84
Свечин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
3:05:52,4
М - 71
М35 - 32
02:59 min/km
76
95
Шихов Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
3:05:54,0
М - 72
М35 - 33
02:59 min/km
77
93
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:44,5
М - 73
М45 - 9
03:04 min/km
78
133
Костина Ольга (1988)
Вологодская обл.
Череповец
3:11:06,8
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
03:04 min/km
79
68
Краснов Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
3:13:21,8
М - 74
М35 - 34
03:07 min/km
80
87
Семенов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
-
3:13:48,0
М - 75
М55 - 2
03:07 min/km
81
70
Жариков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:06,0
М - 76
М35 - 35
03:10 min/km
82
97
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:17:08,9
М - 77
М35 - 36
03:10 min/km
83
115
Звейнек Никита (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:18:38,9
М - 78
М21 - 31
03:12 min/km
84
90
Козликин Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
ШКОЛА МТБ 3
3:18:58,3
М - 79
М55 - 3
03:12 min/km
85
127
Косов Саша (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Удалено по требованию РКН
3:19:06,7
М - 80
М21 - 32
03:12 min/km
86
86
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:18,7
М - 81
М35 - 37
03:13 min/km
87
118
Годлевский Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Спб Академия Л/а
3:23:16,5
М - 82
М21 - 33
03:16 min/km
88
96
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
3:23:17,3
М - 83
М35 - 38
03:16 min/km
89
85
Воробьев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:23:17,8
М - 84
М35 - 39
03:16 min/km
90
89
Юрьев Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
ДОМИНО
3:26:59,0
М - 85
М55 - 4
03:20 min/km
91
91
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time, ШколаМТБ
3:28:37,4
М - 86
М35 - 40
03:22 min/km
92
113
Иринчеев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
3:30:34,5
М - 87
М55 - 5
03:23 min/km
93
132
Егоров Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:36:40,8
М - 88
М35 - 41
03:29 min/km
94
124
Романюк Николай (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
3:38:08,9
М - 89
М21 - 34
03:30 min/km
95
98
Пономарев Антон (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
3:42:15,1
М - 90
М20 - 1
03:35 min/km
96
131
Сундуков Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
3:42:17,4
М - 91
М21 - 35
03:35 min/km
97
109
Жирнов Кирилл (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:43:16,1
М - 92
М21 - 36
03:35 min/km
98
104
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
3:44:51,1
М - 93
М55 - 6
03:37 min/km
99
81
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:46:53,2
М - 94
М35 - 42
03:39 min/km
100
114
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
3:46:55,0
М - 95
М35 - 43
03:39 min/km
101
117
Агиевич Виталий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
3:48:12,5
М - 96
М35 - 44
03:40 min/km
102
129
Койбагаров Федор (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:51:30,2
М - 97
М21 - 37
03:44 min/km
103
121
Лаврентьев Валерий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Домоседы
3:53:15,4
М - 98
М55 - 7
03:45 min/km
104
88
Сафиуллин Ильяс (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
3:57:20,8
М - 99
М21 - 38
03:49 min/km
105
116
Северов Владислав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
4:00:26,3
М - 100
М21 - 39
03:52 min/km
106
112
Щуклинов Сергей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
СССР
4:35:49,1
М - 101
М21 - 40
04:26 min/km
107
128
Степанов Денис (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
4:35:59,0
М - 102
М35 - 45
04:27 min/km
108
120
Спиридонов Николай (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
4:59:07,1
М - 103
М21 - 41
04:49 min/km
109
119
Гуляев Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
5:00:57,8
М - 104
М35 - 46
04:51 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов