Online entry system
11.06.2018 ПН :: Ленинградская область, п.Мичуринское
Author Grand Prix – Мичуринский веломарафон, III этап КВМЛО



Total participants 668   Total distance 29865 km
Average pace: 02:54 min/km   Max pace: 02:04 min/km


~9%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Гоголев Максим (1981)
Самарская обл.
Веломаркет ЦСКА-Wilier
2:14:36,8
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:04 min/km
2
40
Смирнов Кирилл (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
2:15:12,9
М - 2
М21 - 1
02:04 min/km
3
5
Елисеев Артем (1988)
Москва
Orbea-Ювента/Веломаркет
2:15:51,9
М - 3
М21 - 2
02:05 min/km
4
41
Лунде Павел (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ОН
2:15:51,9
М - 4
М20 - 1
02:05 min/km
5
3
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:16:04,5
М - 5
М35 - 2
02:05 min/km
6
256
Пантелеев Андрей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:16:20,4
М - 6
М21 - 3
02:05 min/km
7
42
Ахметов Айнур (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
2:17:02,4
М - 7
М21 - 4
02:06 min/km
8
2
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
ищу команду!
2:17:46,9
М - 8
М35 - 3
02:07 min/km
9
6
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:21:03,3
М - 9
М35 - 4
02:10 min/km
10
258
Уткин Михаил

2:21:19,7
М - 10
М21 - 5
02:10 min/km
11
25
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON TEAM
2:21:30,9
М - 11
М35 - 5
02:10 min/km
12
47
Vsivtsev Vladimir (1979)
Narva
Äkke mtb
2:23:14,4
М - 12
М35 - 6
02:12 min/km
13
4
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:23:15,9
М - 13
М35 - 7
02:12 min/km
14
7
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
AEON SCOTT TEAM
2:26:01,9
М - 14
М21 - 6
02:14 min/km
15
19
Евдокимов Виталий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Холмские Ворота
2:26:42,3
М - 15
М21 - 7
02:15 min/km
16
8
Хаустов Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICAL SPORT TEAM
2:27:02,0
М - 16
М21 - 8
02:15 min/km
17
9
Венедиктов Василий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:27:12,2
М - 17
М45 - 1
02:15 min/km
18
36
Ромадин Дмитрий (1970)
Московская обл.
Жуковский
2:27:13,3
М - 18
М45 - 2
02:15 min/km
19
15
Курицын Алексей (1977)
Вологодская обл.
Aeon Scott Team
2:27:29,7
М - 19
М35 - 8
02:16 min/km
20
18
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:27:39,3
М - 20
М35 - 9
02:16 min/km
21
45
Здебловский Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест
2:28:09,2
М - 21
М45 - 3
02:16 min/km
22
22
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:28:22,5
М - 22
М35 - 10
02:16 min/km
23
237
Stepanov Igor (1985)
Самарская обл.
Team 3M
2:29:46,4
М - 23
М21 - 9
02:18 min/km
24
23
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:29:58,5
М - 24
М21 - 10
02:18 min/km
25
13
Немецкий Константин (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:30:07,3
М - 25
М35 - 11
02:18 min/km
26
16
Будкин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:30:13,9
М - 26
М35 - 12
02:18 min/km
27
24
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:30:14,3
М - 27
М45 - 4
02:18 min/km
28
14
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:30:15,7
М - 28
М45 - 5
02:18 min/km
29
30
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:30:33,1
М - 29
М35 - 13
02:18 min/km
30
38
Корчагин Виктор (1967)
Московская обл.
GIANT RUSSIAN TEAM
2:31:03,4
М - 30
М45 - 6
02:19 min/km
31
71
Кунеш Вадим (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:31:26,1
М - 31
М20 - 2
02:19 min/km
32
52
Лукин Виталий (1977)
р. Карелия
ПТЗ Горные Вершины
2:31:26,8
М - 32
М35 - 14
02:19 min/km
33
17
Иванов Владимир (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:31:29,5
М - 33
М45 - 7
02:19 min/km
34
92
Палехов Алексей (1968)
Московская обл.
Протвино
2:31:33,5
М - 34
М45 - 8
02:19 min/km
35
62
Дубровин Алексей (1987)
Московская обл.
ВелоГранд
2:31:33,7
М - 35
М21 - 11
02:19 min/km
36
21
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:32:07,2
М - 36
М35 - 15
02:20 min/km
37
83
Иванов Иван (1988)
Москва
ТК МГТУ
2:32:11,8
М - 37
М21 - 12
02:20 min/km
38
20
Селяков Анатолий (1993)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда Марафон
2:32:19,8
М - 38
М21 - 13
02:20 min/km
39
29
Туманова Марина (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:32:20,3
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:20 min/km
40
211
Герасимчук Сергей (1971)
Москва
Веломаркет ЦСКА
2:32:21,3
М - 39
М45 - 9
02:20 min/km
41
28
Саитов Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Лига Индиго
2:32:39,8
М - 40
М21 - 14
02:20 min/km
42
53
Одинцов Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭС карго
2:33:05,0
М - 41
М45 - 10
02:21 min/km
43
35
Koryshev Ivan (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports Team
2:33:09,2
М - 42
М21 - 15
02:21 min/km
44
254
Шагеев Эдуард

2:33:12,1
М - 43
М45 - 11
02:21 min/km
45
37
Иванов Иван (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:33:55,9
М - 44
М21 - 16
02:22 min/km
46
43
Половинкин Виталий (1985)
Москва
CLOWN TEAM
2:33:59,1
М - 45
М21 - 17
02:22 min/km
47
54
Анджич Вячеслав (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:34:22,8
М - 46
М21 - 18
02:22 min/km
48
33
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:34:23,3
М - 47
М21 - 19
02:22 min/km
49
55
Ульянов Вадим (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
DATAtraining
2:34:50,1
М - 48
М21 - 20
02:22 min/km
50
27
Алексеев Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:34:59,1
М - 49
М35 - 16
02:23 min/km
51
59
Ламберт Владимир (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:35:36,0
М - 50
М35 - 17
02:23 min/km
52
74
Муравьёв Алексей (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
2:35:43,2
М - 51
М21 - 21
02:23 min/km
53
58
Федоров Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:35:51,0
М - 52
М21 - 22
02:23 min/km
54
34
Красин Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:35:51,1
М - 53
М21 - 23
02:23 min/km
55
46
Рыбакова Оксана (1983)
Москва
ВеломаркетЦСКА, Wilier
2:36:10,2
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:24 min/km
56
87
Крупцов Алексей (1981)
Москва
MIPTSKI
2:36:21,5
М - 54
М35 - 18
02:24 min/km
57
44
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:37:59,4
М - 55
М21 - 24
02:25 min/km
58
78
Коротков Юрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
2:38:36,2
М - 56
М35 - 19
02:26 min/km
59
249
Цаплин Виталий (1971)
Пермский край
ЮвентаСпорт-Пермь
2:38:54,0
М - 57
М45 - 12
02:26 min/km
60
57
Виденичев Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:39:33,4
М - 58
М35 - 20
02:27 min/km
61
63
Ланцов Алексей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:42,0
М - 59
М21 - 25
02:27 min/km
62
82
Исаков Денис (1984)
р. Карелия
DisMedia.ru
2:39:43,0
М - 60
М21 - 26
02:27 min/km
63
31
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:39:47,6
М - 61
М45 - 13
02:27 min/km
64
66
Ковальногов Антон (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:50,7
М - 62
М35 - 21
02:27 min/km
65
76
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:39:52,6
М - 63
М35 - 22
02:27 min/km
66
56
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:40:39,6
М - 64
М35 - 23
02:28 min/km
67
223
Осыка Сергей (1983)
Московская обл.
Clown Team
2:40:44,3
М - 65
М35 - 24
02:28 min/km
68
97
Шварц Дмитрий (1988)
Москва
2:41:28,2
М - 66
М21 - 27
02:29 min/km
69
48
Едемский Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:41:55,4
М - 67
М35 - 25
02:29 min/km
70
216
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:42:03,4
М - 68
М35 - 26
02:29 min/km
71
68
Васильев Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:42:11,0
М - 69
М35 - 27
02:29 min/km
72
69
Богомолов Евгений (1963)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:42:23,2
М - 70
М55 - 1
02:29 min/km
73
79
Яговкина Ирина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:42:58,5
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
02:30 min/km
74
229
Медведев Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
SiverSkiTeam Приорат
2:43:20,6
М - 71
М21 - 28
02:30 min/km
75
51
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:43:23,6
М - 72
М45 - 14
02:30 min/km
76
32
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:43:27,8
М - 73
М21 - 29
02:30 min/km
77
84
Подобедов Олег (1969)
Ярославская обл.
SKI76TEAM
2:43:29,3
М - 74
М45 - 15
02:30 min/km
78
259
Рябинин Петр

2:44:02,3
М - 75
М21 - 30
02:31 min/km
79
67
Попов Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
б/н
2:44:02,6
М - 76
М21 - 31
02:31 min/km
80
49
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
2:44:12,2
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
02:31 min/km
81
88
Маслов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:44:23,3
М - 77
М35 - 28
02:31 min/km
82
72
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:44:25,3
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
02:31 min/km
83
50
Кобозева Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ВологдаМарафон
2:44:48,9
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
02:32 min/km
84
70
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:45:09,6
М - 78
М35 - 29
02:32 min/km
85
75
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:45:29,9
М - 79
М35 - 30
02:32 min/km
86
253
Родионов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:52,3
М - 80
М35 - 31
02:33 min/km
87
60
Гусинский Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:53,3
М - 81
М21 - 32
02:33 min/km
88
39
Черных Ксения (1971)
Московская обл.
GIANT RUSSIAN TEAM
2:47:08,9
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
02:34 min/km
89
103
Ворушилов Евгений (1983)
Москва
ВсехПорвуВсех
2:47:42,4
М - 82
М35 - 32
02:34 min/km
90
73
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:48:38,4
М - 83
М21 - 33
02:35 min/km
91
238
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:48:43,0
М - 84
М21 - 34
02:35 min/km
92
81
Лукьянов Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
Тольятти, ALKO-STOP
2:48:58,7
М - 85
М35 - 33
02:36 min/km
93
149
Серов Роман (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
2:49:00,4
М - 86
М45 - 16
02:36 min/km
94
98
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
2:49:22,2
М - 87
М35 - 34
02:36 min/km
95
251
Filippov Maksim (1979)
Jyhvi
Akke
2:49:31,1
М - 88
М35 - 35
02:36 min/km
96
80
Примак Николай (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:49:33,1
М - 89
М35 - 36
02:36 min/km
97
113
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:49:34,8
М - 90
М21 - 35
02:36 min/km
98
134
Чумак Климентий (1985)
Москва
2:49:39,7
М - 91
М21 - 36
02:36 min/km
99
102
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:49:42,9
М - 92
М35 - 37
02:36 min/km
100
105
Кожиков Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:49:52,7
М - 93
М21 - 37
02:36 min/km
101
65
Ракушев Петр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:49:56,2
М - 94
М55 - 2
02:36 min/km
102
230
Мизеров Максим (1995)
р. Карелия
Деревня-team
2:50:04,9
М - 95
М21 - 38
02:36 min/km
103
86
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
2:50:22,1
М - 96
М45 - 17
02:37 min/km
104
100
Захаров Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:50:37,3
М - 97
М35 - 38
02:37 min/km
105
10
Кочкин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:51:03,2
М - 98
М35 - 39
02:37 min/km
106
117
Шихов Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
2:51:03,6
М - 99
М35 - 40
02:37 min/km
107
104
Куляев Владимир (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
2:51:05,4
М - 100
М35 - 41
02:37 min/km
108
11
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:51:35,2
М - 101
М21 - 39
02:38 min/km
109
93
Жариков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:14,3
М - 102
М35 - 42
02:38 min/km
110
94
Ефимкин Евгений (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа МТБ 1
2:52:15,8
М - 103
М21 - 40
02:38 min/km
111
95
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Тосно
2:53:06,3
М - 104
М21 - 41
02:39 min/km
112
189
Кавокин Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:22,7
М - 105
М35 - 43
02:40 min/km
113
222
Григорьев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ЯRoller
2:54:06,2
М - 106
М35 - 44
02:40 min/km
114
118
Костина Ольга (1988)
Вологодская обл.
Череповец
2:55:19,6
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 8
02:41 min/km
115
12
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Glocksport.ru
2:55:41,9
М - 107
М21 - 42
02:42 min/km
116
219
Хамицевич Роман (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
2:55:56,6
М - 108
М35 - 45
02:42 min/km
117
109
Руденко Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
RED FOX
2:55:56,7
М - 109
М45 - 18
02:42 min/km
118
224
Малышев Фёдор (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Клуб Любителей
2:56:04,1
М - 110
М21 - 43
02:42 min/km
119
101
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
2:56:36,2
М - 111
М21 - 44
02:43 min/km
120
159
Гриднев Анатолий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северяне
2:56:43,4
М - 112
М21 - 45
02:43 min/km
121
115
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:45,3
М - 113
М45 - 19
02:43 min/km
122
126
Флавьянов Игорь (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда. КЛЛГ
2:57:08,1
М - 114
М45 - 20
02:43 min/km
123
120
Свечин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:58:01,5
М - 115
М35 - 46
02:44 min/km
124
111
Семенов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:58:13,1
М - 116
М55 - 3
02:44 min/km
125
108
Ильин Антон (1987)
Псковская обл.
Старые Буриги
2:58:27,1
М - 117
М21 - 46
02:44 min/km
126
121
Потапов Сергей (1984)
Кировская обл.
Y.R.T.
2:58:43,6
М - 118
М21 - 47
02:45 min/km
127
91
Поляков Виктор (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:59:42,9
М - 119
М35 - 47
02:45 min/km
128
96
Кузнецов Игорь (1988)
Москва
EFT
2:59:47,9
М - 120
М21 - 48
02:45 min/km
129
241
Покидышев Арсений (1978)
Московская обл.
3:00:09,1
М - 121
М35 - 48
02:46 min/km
130
143
Порохин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
пока нет
3:00:12,5
М - 122
М21 - 49
02:46 min/km
131
232
Ручьёв Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
3:00:29,0
М - 123
М21 - 50
02:46 min/km
132
155
Пахомова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ArcadaSport
3:01:50,2
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 9
02:47 min/km
133
227
Косов Саша (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Удалено по требованию РКН
3:02:06,8
М - 124
М21 - 51
02:48 min/km
134
112
Трубко Илья (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
3:02:30,2
М - 125
М21 - 52
02:48 min/km
135
166
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
НПО Стример
3:03:02,3
М - 126
М45 - 21
02:48 min/km
136
186
Колганов Евгений (1983)
Москва
Moscow
3:03:08,3
М - 127
М35 - 49
02:48 min/km
137
133
Каледин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:08,9
М - 128
М21 - 53
02:48 min/km
138
215
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:24,9
М - 129
М35 - 50
02:49 min/km
139
141
Москаленко Иван (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Холмские ворота
3:03:52,5
М - 130
М20 - 3
02:49 min/km
140
244
Кустов Станислав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
IQ Option
3:04:08,7
М - 131
М21 - 54
02:50 min/km
141
124
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
3:04:15,4
М - 132
М55 - 4
02:50 min/km
142
132
Воробьев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:15,6
М - 133
М35 - 51
02:50 min/km
143
228
Котков Евгений (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина Приорат
3:04:27,2
М - 134
М35 - 52
02:50 min/km
144
151
Аббасов Загид (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ПитерКросс
3:04:42,6
М - 135
М21 - 55
02:50 min/km
145
198
Хеликов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:47,7
М - 136
М35 - 53
02:50 min/km
146
182
Кукин Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:16,5
М - 137
М55 - 5
02:50 min/km
147
158
Козликин Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
ШКОЛА МТБ 3
3:06:34,0
М - 138
М55 - 6
02:52 min/km
148
135
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time, ШколаМТБ
3:06:44,2
М - 139
М35 - 54
02:52 min/km
149
127
Сердюк Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
3:06:45,7
М - 140
М21 - 56
02:52 min/km
150
89
Шеляков Кирилл (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
AlienBike.ru Mexanik.
3:06:51,5
М - 141
М35 - 55
02:52 min/km
151
147
Юрьев Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
ДОМИНО
3:06:51,8
М - 142
М55 - 7
02:52 min/km
152
129
Мирошниченко Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
3:07:56,8
М - 143
М35 - 56
02:53 min/km
153
247
Панфилов Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
inftk
3:09:30,4
М - 144
М21 - 57
02:54 min/km
154
231
Феденко Дмитрий (1975)
Владимирская обл.
BASTAN
3:10:22,0
М - 145
М35 - 57
02:55 min/km
155
161
Васильченко Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
IQ Option
3:11:11,7
М - 146
М21 - 58
02:56 min/km
156
123
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:11:16,4
М - 147
М35 - 58
02:56 min/km
157
152
Коноплев Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:20,4
М - 148
М21 - 59
02:56 min/km
158
168
Пономарев Антон (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:44,6
М - 149
М20 - 4
02:56 min/km
159
252
Никифоров Олег (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
ДП
3:12:29,0
М - 150
М35 - 59
02:57 min/km
160
221
Мельников Олег (1966)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор Ювента ветер
3:12:42,6
М - 151
М45 - 22
02:57 min/km
161
153
Егоров Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:28,1
М - 152
М35 - 60
02:58 min/km
162
154
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
3:13:35,0
М - 153
М35 - 61
02:58 min/km
163
128
Заграничный Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:13:36,0
М - 154
М35 - 62
02:58 min/km
164
122
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:48,6
М - 155
М45 - 23
02:58 min/km
165
187
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Rogus
3:14:03,8
М - 156
М20 - 5
02:59 min/km
166
163
Матвеев Тимур (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:14:08,8
М - 157
М21 - 60
02:59 min/km
167
197
Никитюк Анастасия (1987)
Московская обл.
3:14:16,6
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 10
02:59 min/km
168
236
Пинаевский Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
3:14:49,1
М - 158
М21 - 61
02:59 min/km
169
90
Спицын Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:15:58,5
М - 159
М35 - 63
03:00 min/km
170
125
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
3:16:04,2
М - 160
М21 - 62
03:00 min/km
171
184
Терешин Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная гора
3:16:09,2
М - 161
М55 - 8
03:01 min/km
172
195
Политыкин Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:33,7
М - 162
М21 - 63
03:01 min/km
173
119
Таширев Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:44,5
М - 163
М35 - 64
03:01 min/km
174
157
Овсянников Олег (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:46,9
М - 164
М35 - 65
03:01 min/km
175
146
Сафиуллин Ильяс (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
3:17:18,6
М - 165
М21 - 64
03:02 min/km
176
193
Куликов Михаил (1987)
Московская обл.
3:17:33,0
М - 166
М21 - 65
03:02 min/km
177
179
Черный Александр (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
3:18:32,5
М - 167
М21 - 66
03:03 min/km
178
131
Шугаев Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
IQ Option
3:18:33,4
М - 168
М21 - 67
03:03 min/km
179
188
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:18:51,9
Ж - 11
Ж21 - 11
03:03 min/km
180
173
Агиевич Виталий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:08,3
М - 169
М35 - 66
03:03 min/km
181
162
Смуров Кирилл (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:48,1
М - 170
М21 - 68
03:04 min/km
182
165
Макаров Сеймур (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
IQ Option
3:19:55,2
М - 171
М21 - 69
03:04 min/km
183
192
Москаленко Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:55,8
М - 172
М35 - 67
03:05 min/km
184
160
Шавровский Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
IQ Option
3:20:56,5
М - 173
М21 - 70
03:05 min/km
185
137
Плеханов Михаил (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Atlantic Challenge
3:20:59,1
М - 174
М45 - 24
03:05 min/km
186
130
Фонов Роман (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
3:21:05,6
М - 175
М35 - 68
03:05 min/km
187
176
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
3:21:14,2
М - 176
М35 - 69
03:05 min/km
188
144
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
3:22:43,5
М - 177
М55 - 9
03:07 min/km
189
140
Чаин Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
3:22:47,3
М - 178
М20 - 6
03:07 min/km
190
145
Матвеев Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
3:24:12,0
М - 179
М35 - 70
03:08 min/km
191
240
Александров Григорий (1972)
Москва
Москва
3:24:21,5
М - 180
М45 - 25
03:08 min/km
192
208
Иринчеев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
3:24:37,4
М - 181
М55 - 10
03:09 min/km
193
156
Печерский Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
3:24:40,1
М - 182
М21 - 71
03:09 min/km
194
148
Савинова Елена (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:25:04,1
Ж - 12
Ж21 - 12
03:09 min/km
195
185
Иванов Владимир (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
3:25:42,1
М - 183
М45 - 26
03:09 min/km
196
190
Зинченко Екатерина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 3
3:26:10,7
Ж - 13
Ж21 - 13
03:10 min/km
197
218
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Буревестник
3:26:58,2
М - 184
М45 - 27
03:11 min/km
198
248
Пелешко Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:28:40,0
М - 185
М35 - 71
03:12 min/km
199
209
Тихонов Владимир (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
3:28:53,1
М - 186
М45 - 28
03:12 min/km
200
257
Иванов Сергей

3:30:22,3
М - 187
М35 - 72
03:14 min/km
201
167
Дубинин Андрей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
3:31:34,9
М - 188
М45 - 29
03:15 min/km
202
150
Никотин Валентин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:33:07,1
М - 189
М35 - 73
03:16 min/km
203
196
Ивакин Федор (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:33:15,1
М - 190
М35 - 74
03:16 min/km
204
242
Бузов Евгений (1979)
Курская обл.
Clown Team
3:33:15,5
М - 191
М35 - 75
03:16 min/km
205
183
Лаврентьев Валерий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Домоседы
3:35:07,3
М - 192
М55 - 11
03:18 min/km
206
164
Золотухина Ольга (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
IQ Option
3:35:15,4
Ж - 14
Ж21 - 14
03:18 min/km
207
261
Григорьев Владимир

3:36:04,8
М - 193
М21 - 72
03:19 min/km
208
174
Щуклинов Павел (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
СССР
3:36:55,6
М - 194
М55 - 12
03:20 min/km
209
239
Павлова Евгения (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
IQ Option
3:36:55,8
Ж - 15
Ж21 - 15
03:20 min/km
210
200
Кликунец Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:37:21,3
М - 195
М35 - 76
03:20 min/km
211
171
Шилов Константин (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
IQ Option
3:38:45,7
М - 196
М21 - 73
03:22 min/km
212
199
Кадырмаев Марат (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
World Class
3:39:14,9
М - 197
М55 - 13
03:22 min/km
213
217
Минкевич Николай (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Велокросс
3:41:21,3
М - 198
М21 - 74
03:24 min/km
214
250
Aleksandr Shudro (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
3:41:38,5
М - 199
М21 - 75
03:24 min/km
215
245
Изосин Василий (1963)
р. Карелия
Веломан
3:46:07,4
М - 200
М55 - 14
03:28 min/km
216
172
Шаронов Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:47:10,3
М - 201
М21 - 76
03:29 min/km
217
255
Тычкин Игорь

3:49:31,8
М - 202
М35 - 77
03:31 min/km
218
226
Баронас Раймонд (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
3:53:22,8
М - 203
М21 - 77
03:35 min/km
219
175
Христолюбов Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:53:59,8
М - 204
М45 - 30
03:35 min/km
220
181
Щуклинов Сергей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
СССР
4:01:44,6
М - 205
М21 - 78
03:43 min/km
221
201
Тумаркин Яков (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
4:01:47,6
М - 206
М55 - 15
03:43 min/km
222
225
Потапенко Валерия (1982)
Москва
ТК МГТУ
4:01:55,7
Ж - 16
Ж21 - 16
03:43 min/km
223
191
Петров Александр (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
4:08:48,5
М - 207
М45 - 31
03:49 min/km
224
214
Кижло Сергей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
АВС
4:11:18,1
М - 208
М55 - 16
03:52 min/km
225
205
Ситников Роман (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
4:12:52,9
М - 209
М35 - 78
03:53 min/km
226
180
Сергеев Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Sestroretskrun
4:15:52,3
М - 210
М55 - 17
03:56 min/km
227
260
Лебедев Александр

4:17:39,0
М - 211
М45 - 32
03:58 min/km
228
220
Яценко Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
4:20:16,0
М - 212
М35 - 79
04:00 min/km
229
203
Гуляев Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
4:21:12,4
М - 213
М35 - 80
04:00 min/km
230
206
Спиридонов Николай (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
4:23:14,3
М - 214
М21 - 79
04:02 min/km
231
178
Страстов Александр (1951)
Ленинградская обл.
Белые медведи
4:26:07,0
М - 215
М55 - 18
04:05 min/km
232
202
Смирнов Денис (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
4:26:17,9
М - 216
М35 - 81
04:05 min/km
233
246
Сердюк Тарас (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
4:55:21,1
М - 217
М21 - 80
04:32 min/km
234
207
Тульчинский Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Alpine Masters
4:58:39,3
М - 218
М45 - 33
04:35 min/km
235
204
Тульчинский Иван (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Alpine Masters
4:58:39,4
М - 219
М20 - 7
04:35 min/km
236
210
Сенюшкин Юрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
4:58:39,4
М - 220
М45 - 34
04:35 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов