Online entry system
27.05.2018 ВС :: Ленинградская область, п.Петяярви
Петяярви веломарафон - Горные вершины, II этап КВМЛО



Total participants 510   Total distance 18054 km
Average pace: 03:15 min/km   Max pace: 02:12 min/km


~46%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
ищу команду!
2:01:53,8
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:12 min/km
2
2
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:01:53,9
М - 2
М35 - 2
02:12 min/km
3
3
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:02:36,6
М - 3
М35 - 3
02:13 min/km
4
21
Utkin Mikhail (1990)
Helsinki
MountainPeaks.ru
2:03:50,2
М - 4
М21 - 1
02:15 min/km
5
4
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:08:26,1
М - 5
М35 - 4
02:20 min/km
6
5
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
AEON SCOTT TEAM
2:08:49,9
М - 6
М21 - 2
02:20 min/km
7
24
Хаустов Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICAL SPORT TEAM
2:09:15,2
М - 7
М21 - 3
02:21 min/km
8
7
Венедиктов Василий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:10:20,2
М - 8
М45 - 1
02:22 min/km
9
9
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Glocksport.ru
2:11:12,2
М - 9
М21 - 4
02:23 min/km
10
14
Немецкий Константин (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:11:12,3
М - 10
М35 - 5
02:23 min/km
11
17
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:11:12,6
М - 11
М45 - 2
02:23 min/km
12
16
Карпушев Дмитрий (1991)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:12:27,9
М - 12
М21 - 5
02:24 min/km
13
53
Евдокимов Виталий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Холмские Ворота
2:13:16,4
М - 13
М21 - 6
02:25 min/km
14
8
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:14:58,8
М - 14
М21 - 7
02:27 min/km
15
149
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:15:14,3
М - 15
М35 - 6
02:27 min/km
16
39
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:15:40,2
М - 16
М21 - 8
02:27 min/km
17
12
Селяков Анатолий (1993)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда Марафон
2:16:01,0
М - 17
М21 - 9
02:28 min/km
18
11
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:16:28,0
М - 18
М35 - 7
02:28 min/km
19
29
Иванов Владимир (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:16:50,6
М - 19
М45 - 3
02:29 min/km
20
46
Трофимов Константин (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Холмские Ворота
2:17:23,2
М - 20
М20 - 1
02:29 min/km
21
47
Логвинчук Евгений (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
ГУАП
2:17:24,7
М - 21
М21 - 10
02:29 min/km
22
15
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:17:31,4
М - 22
М45 - 4
02:29 min/km
23
23
Саитов Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Лига Индиго
2:18:16,5
М - 23
М21 - 11
02:30 min/km
24
19
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports Team
2:18:27,8
М - 24
М45 - 5
02:31 min/km
25
18
Степанов Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ1
2:18:45,9
М - 25
М35 - 8
02:31 min/km
26
34
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:19:21,1
М - 26
М35 - 9
02:31 min/km
27
10
Будкин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:19:38,5
М - 27
М35 - 10
02:32 min/km
28
28
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:19:38,9
М - 28
М21 - 12
02:32 min/km
29
51
Koryshev Ivan (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports Team
2:19:42,2
М - 29
М21 - 13
02:32 min/km
30
30
Анджич Вячеслав (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:20:16,6
М - 30
М21 - 14
02:33 min/km
31
124
Иванов Иван (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:20:24,1
М - 31
М21 - 15
02:33 min/km
32
32
Ульянов Вадим (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
DATAtraining
2:20:24,6
М - 32
М21 - 16
02:33 min/km
33
27
Красин Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:20:44,1
М - 33
М21 - 17
02:33 min/km
34
26
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:20:56,0
М - 34
М21 - 18
02:33 min/km
35
25
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:20:56,8
М - 35
М45 - 6
02:33 min/km
36
20
Алексеев Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:21:21,6
М - 36
М35 - 11
02:34 min/km
37
6
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:21:43,3
М - 37
М35 - 12
02:34 min/km
38
13
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:22:41,1
М - 38
М35 - 13
02:35 min/km
39
48
Федоров Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:22:43,5
М - 39
М21 - 19
02:35 min/km
40
55
Ламберт Владимир (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:22:47,5
М - 40
М35 - 14
02:35 min/km
41
41
Одинцов Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭС карго
2:23:26,9
М - 41
М45 - 7
02:36 min/km
42
65
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:59,1
М - 42
М35 - 15
02:36 min/km
43
43
Ланцов Алексей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:46,6
М - 43
М21 - 20
02:37 min/km
44
44
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport Team-2
2:24:54,2
М - 44
М35 - 16
02:37 min/km
45
33
Виденичев Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:25:11,2
М - 45
М35 - 17
02:38 min/km
46
94
Ковальногов Антон (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:36,0
М - 46
М35 - 18
02:38 min/km
47
22
Туманова Марина (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:25:40,4
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:38 min/km
48
40
Жук Денис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:25:43,5
М - 47
М45 - 8
02:38 min/km
49
59
Попов Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
б/н
2:25:58,1
М - 48
М21 - 21
02:39 min/km
50
61
Васильев Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:26:35,8
М - 49
М35 - 19
02:40 min/km
51
83
Ахматов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:55,9
М - 50
М21 - 22
02:40 min/km
52
77
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:27:25,6
М - 51
М21 - 23
02:40 min/km
53
108
Муравьёв Алексей (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
2:27:36,1
М - 52
М21 - 24
02:41 min/km
54
62
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:27:59,2
М - 53
М35 - 20
02:41 min/km
55
54
Коротков Юрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
2:28:25,8
М - 54
М35 - 21
02:41 min/km
56
57
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:28:53,0
М - 55
М35 - 22
02:42 min/km
57
86
Яговкина Ирина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:29:07,4
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:42 min/km
58
50
Кобозева Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ВологдаМарафон
2:29:22,1
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
02:42 min/km
59
174
Ракушев Петр

2:30:07,7
М - 56
М55 - 1
02:43 min/km
60
64
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:11,1
М - 57
М35 - 23
02:45 min/km
61
42
Русин Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:31:12,8
М - 58
М35 - 24
02:45 min/km
62
67
Коскоков Игорь (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:31:25,1
М - 59
М21 - 25
02:45 min/km
63
56
Кунеш Вадим (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:31:32,5
М - 60
М20 - 2
02:45 min/km
64
147
Зарецкий Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:49,3
М - 61
М35 - 25
02:46 min/km
65
31
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:33:42,1
М - 62
М21 - 26
02:47 min/km
66
49
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:33:46,1
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
02:47 min/km
67
153
Маслов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:33:55,2
М - 63
М35 - 26
02:47 min/km
68
60
Примак Николай (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:33:55,6
М - 64
М35 - 27
02:48 min/km
69
79
Спицын Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:34:32,3
М - 65
М35 - 28
02:48 min/km
70
76
Потатосов Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:34:37,3
М - 66
М35 - 29
02:48 min/km
71
93
Жариков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:04,9
М - 67
М35 - 30
02:50 min/km
72
73
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Тосно
2:36:44,5
М - 68
М21 - 27
02:50 min/km
73
37
Гусинский Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:10,6
М - 69
М21 - 28
02:51 min/km
74
165
Соколов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
WorldClass
2:38:49,1
М - 70
М21 - 29
02:53 min/km
75
70
Захаров Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:39:01,3
М - 71
М35 - 31
02:53 min/km
76
78
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
2:39:12,3
М - 72
М21 - 30
02:53 min/km
77
75
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:15,4
М - 73
М35 - 32
02:53 min/km
78
87
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
2:40:02,1
М - 74
М21 - 31
02:54 min/km
79
63
Поляков Виктор (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:40:02,5
М - 75
М35 - 33
02:54 min/km
80
91
Кожиков Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:34,0
М - 76
М21 - 32
02:55 min/km
81
134
Смирнов Евгений (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:43,3
М - 77
М45 - 9
02:55 min/km
82
58
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
2:41:15,6
М - 78
М45 - 10
02:56 min/km
83
69
Куляев Владимир (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
2:41:15,9
М - 79
М35 - 34
02:56 min/km
84
36
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
2:42:01,8
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
02:56 min/km
85
45
Богомолов Евгений (1963)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:42:07,4
М - 80
М55 - 2
02:56 min/km
86
52
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:42:31,6
М - 81
М35 - 35
02:57 min/km
87
159
Краснов Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:42:45,8
М - 82
М35 - 36
02:57 min/km
88
120
Семенов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:42:54,4
М - 83
М55 - 3
02:57 min/km
89
122
Трубко Илья (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
2:43:04,5
М - 84
М21 - 33
02:57 min/km
90
154
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:07,7
М - 85
М21 - 34
02:57 min/km
91
150
Гажула Сергей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
2:44:03,8
М - 86
М21 - 35
02:58 min/km
92
97
Смирнов Виктор (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:44:28,2
М - 87
М55 - 4
02:59 min/km
93
74
Ильин Антон (1987)
Псковская обл.
Старые Буриги
2:44:56,8
М - 88
М21 - 36
02:59 min/km
94
133
Таширев Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:12,0
М - 89
М35 - 37
03:01 min/km
95
158
Kustov Stanislav (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
IQ Option
2:46:38,8
М - 90
М21 - 37
03:01 min/km
96
81
Шихов Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
2:46:42,3
М - 91
М35 - 38
03:01 min/km
97
68
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:47:31,4
М - 92
М35 - 39
03:02 min/km
98
156
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:47:35,4
М - 93
М45 - 11
03:02 min/km
99
136
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:47:43,3
М - 94
М35 - 40
03:02 min/km
100
130
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:47:47,7
М - 95
М21 - 38
03:03 min/km
101
168
Плюснин Максим

2:48:16,8
М - 96
М35 - 41
03:03 min/km
102
166
Смирнов Александр (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
2:48:17,8
М - 97
М45 - 12
03:03 min/km
103
95
Мирошниченко Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
2:49:14,5
М - 98
М35 - 42
03:04 min/km
104
148
Иноземцев Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:29,1
М - 99
М35 - 43
03:05 min/km
105
72
Григорьев Семён (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:32,9
М - 100
М21 - 39
03:06 min/km
106
151
Каледин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:46,6
М - 101
М21 - 40
03:06 min/km
107
88
Заграничный Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:52:12,9
М - 102
М35 - 44
03:07 min/km
108
111
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time, ШколаМТБ
2:53:17,2
М - 103
М35 - 45
03:09 min/km
109
89
Фонов Роман (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
2:53:36,3
М - 104
М35 - 46
03:09 min/km
110
82
Костина Ольга (1988)
Вологодская обл.
Череповец
2:54:29,0
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
03:10 min/km
111
161
Заикин Иннокентий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Окна VEKA
2:54:47,2
М - 105
М35 - 47
03:10 min/km
112
112
Чаин Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
2:57:40,4
М - 106
М20 - 3
03:13 min/km
113
155
Власов Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
2:59:59,8
М - 107
М21 - 41
03:16 min/km
114
114
Леонтьев Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON TEAM
3:00:00,1
М - 108
М35 - 48
03:16 min/km
115
121
Борисов Сергей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:03,2
М - 109
М45 - 13
03:16 min/km
116
103
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:10,6
М - 110
М55 - 5
03:16 min/km
117
80
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:29,5
М - 111
М45 - 14
03:20 min/km
118
98
Сафиуллин Ильяс (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
3:03:46,9
М - 112
М21 - 42
03:20 min/km
119
162
Аруев Павел (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:17,7
М - 113
М35 - 49
03:21 min/km
120
167
Кавелин Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:40,5
М - 114
М45 - 15
03:21 min/km
121
126
Савинова Елена (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:27,2
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
03:22 min/km
122
127
Никотин Валентин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:06:26,2
М - 115
М35 - 50
03:23 min/km
123
118
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
3:06:29,2
М - 116
М35 - 51
03:23 min/km
124
102
Аббасов Загид (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ПитерКросс
3:07:04,8
М - 117
М21 - 43
03:24 min/km
125
99
Егоров Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:08,8
М - 118
М35 - 52
03:24 min/km
126
170
Минкина Анна

3:07:20,2
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 8
03:24 min/km
127
96
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:33,8
М - 119
М45 - 16
03:24 min/km
128
117
Овсянников Олег (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:31,1
М - 120
М35 - 53
03:25 min/km
129
163
Козликин Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
ШКОЛА МТБ 3
3:09:50,6
М - 121
М55 - 6
03:27 min/km
130
144
Шавровский Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
IQ Option
3:12:25,8
М - 122
М21 - 44
03:30 min/km
131
141
Васильченко Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
IQ Option
3:12:29,6
М - 123
М21 - 45
03:30 min/km
132
115
Смуров Кирилл (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:57,6
М - 124
М21 - 46
03:30 min/km
133
139
Золотухина Ольга (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
IQ Option
3:13:18,1
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 9
03:30 min/km
134
125
Григорьев Константин (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
3:14:28,4
М - 125
М45 - 17
03:32 min/km
135
105
Дубинин Андрей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
3:16:45,0
М - 126
М45 - 18
03:34 min/km
136
109
Тупицин Алексей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк Мастерс
3:17:26,0
М - 127
М21 - 47
03:35 min/km
137
160
Кузнецов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:44,3
М - 128
М21 - 48
03:35 min/km
138
140
Макаров Сеймур (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
IQ Option
3:18:20,9
М - 129
М21 - 49
03:36 min/km
139
101
Пономарев Антон (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:34,2
М - 130
М20 - 4
03:37 min/km
140
145
Шилов Константин (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
IQ Option
3:19:39,8
М - 131
М21 - 50
03:37 min/km
141
132
Тупицин Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк Мастерс
3:21:42,3
М - 132
М21 - 51
03:40 min/km
142
157
Шаронов Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:21:56,8
М - 133
М21 - 52
03:40 min/km
143
123
Агиевич Виталий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
3:29:54,8
М - 134
М35 - 54
03:48 min/km
144
152
Некрылов Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:36:46,4
М - 135
М35 - 55
03:56 min/km
145
169
Захаров Павел

3:37:02,0
М - 136
М21 - 53
03:56 min/km
146
128
Щуклинов Павел (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
СССР
3:38:28,8
М - 137
М55 - 7
03:58 min/km
147
137
Зухта Илья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
3:47:23,5
М - 138
М21 - 54
04:08 min/km
148
116
Гуменюк Милена (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
3:49:23,0
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 10
04:10 min/km
149
113
Страстов Александр (1951)
Ленинградская обл.
Белые медведи
3:57:05,1
М - 139
М55 - 8
04:18 min/km
150
66
Сергеев Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Sestroretskrun
4:01:03,6
М - 140
М55 - 9
04:23 min/km
151
129
Щуклинов Сергей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
СССР
4:05:04,0
М - 141
М21 - 55
04:27 min/km
152
119
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино, СНСЗ
4:11:11,7
М - 142
М35 - 56
04:33 min/km
153
38
Голицкий Сергей

4:22:41,9
М - 143
М35 - 57
04:46 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов