Online entry system
27.08.2017 ВС :: Санкт-Петербург, ул.Академика Харитона
Кубок МАСС-СПОРТ 2 этап



Total participants 209   Total distance 1045 km
Average pace: 03:09 min/km   Max pace: 02:12 min/km


~16%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
0
44
Чернопятов Виктор (1976)
р. Карелия
Стимул
0:11:01,8
М40 - 1
02:12 min/km
0
101
Вильда Евгений (1967)
р. Карелия
Стимул
0:11:09,1
М50 - 1
02:13 min/km
0
142
Охапкин Иван (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:11:30,0
М18 - 1
02:17 min/km
0
144
Белышев Богдан (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:39,2
М18 - 2
02:19 min/km
0
12
Антипов Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ШВСМ по ЗВС
0:11:39,8
М20 - 1
02:20 min/km
0
132
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС, СШОР Петродворец
0:11:40,8
М18 - 3
02:20 min/km
0
140
Исаев Борис (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:11:45,8
М18 - 4
02:21 min/km
0
19
Кузнецов Степан (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Военмех
0:11:51,8
М21 - 1
02:22 min/km
0
145
Евдокимов Антон (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:52,9
М18 - 5
02:22 min/km
0
131
Балаян Григорий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:11:55,7
М18 - 6
02:23 min/km
0
135
Березан Дмитрий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:12:00,7
М18 - 7
02:24 min/km
0
16
Койчев Анатолий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс - Спорт
0:12:04,2
М21 - 2
02:24 min/km
0
219
Аджигитов Николай (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:12:10,9
М16 - 1
02:26 min/km
0
206
Метла Денис (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:12:12,0
М16 - 2
02:26 min/km
0
46
Ледов Игорь (1971)
р. Карелия
Петрозаводск Стимул
0:12:12,1
М40 - 2
02:26 min/km
0
139
Ефимов Максим (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ШВСМ
0:12:15,6
М18 - 8
02:27 min/km
0
11
Чернышев Виталий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:12:16,5
М20 - 2
02:27 min/km
0
48
Сергеев Максим (1973)
р. Карелия
Стимул
0:12:19,7
М40 - 3
02:27 min/km
0
137
Евсин Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР-2 Невского р-на, Лесгафта
0:12:22,4
М18 - 9
02:28 min/km
0
93
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:25,3
М50 - 2
02:29 min/km
0
218
Селегей Юрий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:12:25,8
М16 - 3
02:29 min/km
0
212
Верхогляд Тарас (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:12:28,8
М16 - 4
02:29 min/km
0
141
Нагаев Дмитрий (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:12:28,8
М18 - 10
02:29 min/km
0
27
Нилов Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
0:12:29,9
М30 - 1
02:29 min/km
0
6
Егоров Никита (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога Гатчина
0:12:32,2
М20 - 3
02:30 min/km
0
143
Пронин Алексей (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ШВСМ
0:12:32,4
М18 - 11
02:30 min/km
0
94
Гамзов Николай (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Невск.СШОР-2-биатлон КЛЛГ
0:12:33,0
М50 - 3
02:30 min/km
0
202
Бескровный Иван (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
0:12:34,2
М16 - 5
02:30 min/km
0
112
Плотников Александр (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:35,0
М60 - 1
02:31 min/km
0
36
Бадаев Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжная школа Шиловой В.М.
0:12:35,2
М30 - 2
02:31 min/km
0
37
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen
0:12:36,6
М40 - 4
02:31 min/km
0
2
Ерыкалин Артем (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:12:36,7
М20 - 4
02:31 min/km
0
136
Плужников Андрей (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
0:12:41,2
М18 - 12
02:32 min/km
0
210
Смирнов Кирилл (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:12:48,8
М16 - 6
02:33 min/km
0
111
Головин Николай (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
кллг
0:12:48,9
М60 - 2
02:33 min/km
0
103
Маслаков Александр (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп лк"Старт"
0:12:53,4
М50 - 4
02:34 min/km
0
120
Некрасова Полина

0:12:55,8
Ж21 - 1
02:35 min/km
0
72
Плотникова Ольга (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР г.Зеленогорск
0:12:57,5
Ж21 - 2
02:35 min/km
0
9
Артеменко Виктор (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:12:58,8
М20 - 5
02:35 min/km
0
38
Флавьянов Иглоь (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
0:13:00,8
М40 - 5
02:36 min/km
0
223
Данилин Андрей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорская СДЮСШОР
0:13:02,4
М16 - 7
02:36 min/km
0
3
Золотенков Алексей (1998)
Липецкая обл.
ладога
0:13:03,9
М20 - 6
02:36 min/km
0
43
Дымников Илья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:13:04,3
М40 - 6
02:36 min/km
0
17
Койчев Николай (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Горящие пятки
0:13:04,9
М21 - 3
02:36 min/km
0
254
Мокров Семен (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:13:05,4
М14 - 1
02:36 min/km
0
204
Королев Андрей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:07,8
М16 - 8
02:37 min/km
0
208
Ларионов Михаил (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:13:09,5
М16 - 9
02:37 min/km
0
209
Господариков Матвей (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
0:13:11,8
М16 - 10
02:38 min/km
0
28
Сердюк Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:13:13,2
М30 - 3
02:38 min/km
0
14
Гафаров Шамиль (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:13:15,6
М20 - 7
02:39 min/km
0
42
Юденко Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen КЛЛГ
0:13:15,7
М40 - 7
02:39 min/km
0
205
Алисов Иван (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР ПО ЛВС
0:13:20,4
М16 - 11
02:40 min/km
0
217
Лобанов Никита (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Борисов В.Д.
0:13:21,8
М16 - 12
02:40 min/km
0
26
Мерсадыков Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:13:23,5
М30 - 4
02:40 min/km
0
8
Зырянов Семен (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:13:24,5
М20 - 8
02:40 min/km
0
53
Плотникова Наталья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:25,0
Ж40 - 1
02:41 min/km
0
224
Лапин Егор (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:27,9
М16 - 13
02:41 min/km
0
225
Смелов Семён (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
СКК «Малахит» Сосновый Бор
0:13:29,9
М16 - 14
02:42 min/km
0
4
Мотовилов Ростислав (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:13:29,9
М20 - 9
02:42 min/km
0
115
Иванов Юрий (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:13:30,2
М60 - 3
02:42 min/km
0
106
Каретников Николай (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк.каретникова
0:13:30,8
М60 - 4
02:42 min/km
0
147
Шаранда Денис (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:31,1
М18 - 13
02:42 min/km
0
138
Шпак Никита (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворцовая
0:13:31,2
М18 - 14
02:42 min/km
0
255
Игумнов Дмитрий (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:13:32,6
М14 - 2
02:42 min/km
0
34
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:13:36,1
М30 - 5
02:43 min/km
0
23
Рыбаков Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS-SPORT
0:13:36,3
М21 - 4
02:43 min/km
0
163
Маслакова Елизавета (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Лыжный клуб
0:13:39,4
Ж14 - 1
02:43 min/km
0
228
Егоров Николай (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
0:13:41,7
М16 - 15
02:44 min/km
0
18
Комаровский Егор (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА им. Можайского
0:13:42,9
М21 - 5
02:44 min/km
0
257
Капустин Илья (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
ДЮСШ №3 г. Гатчина
0:13:44,7
М14 - 3
02:45 min/km
0
86
Урбо Юлия (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР по ЛВС
0:13:48,4
Ж16 - 1
02:45 min/km
0
216
Горнов Владислав (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:49,1
М16 - 16
02:45 min/km
0
213
Морозов Александр (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Ладога
0:13:49,6
М16 - 17
02:46 min/km
0
55
Соболева Светлана (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
0:13:51,5
Ж40 - 2
02:46 min/km
0
121
Бурцева Елизавета

0:13:55,1
Ж21 - 3
02:46 min/km
0
243
Мемедляев Степан (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:55,7
М14 - 4
02:47 min/km
0
90
Чайка Екатерина (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
ШОР по ЛВС
0:13:59,0
Ж16 - 2
02:47 min/km
0
227
Ребров Михаил (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ красногвардейск
0:14:00,0
М16 - 18
02:48 min/km
0
113
Исаков Виктор (1955)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
0:14:02,5
М60 - 5
02:48 min/km
0
133
Гришин Вадим (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
СЕСТРОРЕЦК СДЮСШОР
0:14:03,1
М18 - 15
02:48 min/km
0
104
Дмитриев Игорь (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:06,8
М50 - 5
02:49 min/km
0
175
Онышко Ксения (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Лицей №3
0:14:08,5
Ж14 - 2
02:49 min/km
0
102
Бурд Михаил (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
Корнево
0:14:09,0
М50 - 6
02:49 min/km
0
156
Артемьева Наталья (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:11,9
Ж14 - 3
02:50 min/km
0
77
Сабанова Ева (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкая ШОР
0:14:11,9
Ж18 - 1
02:50 min/km
0
82
Медведева Дарья (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:14:13,7
Ж16 - 3
02:50 min/km
0
98
Высоцкий Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:14:13,8
М50 - 7
02:50 min/km
0
76
Брюханова Ангелина (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкая СДЮСШОР
0:14:19,8
Ж18 - 2
02:52 min/km
0
169
Алексеенко Олеся (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
0:14:20,2
Ж14 - 4
02:52 min/km
0
146
Панферов Егор (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
0:14:22,8
М18 - 16
02:52 min/km
0
30
Круглов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:14:24,6
М30 - 6
02:53 min/km
0
222
Бердников Данила (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардейская ДЮСШ
0:14:26,8
М16 - 19
02:53 min/km
0
173
Барбинягра Анна (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит
0:14:28,7
Ж14 - 5
02:53 min/km
0
201
Смирнов Евгений (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:14:29,5
М16 - 20
02:53 min/km
0
215
Викторов Андрей (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг Фаворит
0:14:29,6
М16 - 21
02:53 min/km
0
153
Шишкина Влада (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ Красногв.
0:14:32,8
Ж14 - 6
02:54 min/km
0
262
Козачун Артём (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР
0:14:33,3
М14 - 5
02:54 min/km
0
35
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:14:33,8
М30 - 7
02:54 min/km
0
108
Минаев Александр (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
0:14:42,4
М60 - 6
02:56 min/km
0
259
Лепешков Андрей (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:14:42,6
М14 - 6
02:56 min/km
0
99
Васильев Дмитрий (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
сильвия
0:14:43,1
М50 - 8
02:56 min/km
0
264
Извеков Владислав (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ Красногв.
0:14:44,3
М14 - 7
02:56 min/km
0
100
Резник Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб Барс
0:14:48,3
М50 - 9
02:57 min/km
0
74
Шувалова Катя (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:14:51,9
Ж18 - 3
02:58 min/km
0
80
Чучманова Екатерина (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:14:53,6
Ж16 - 4
02:58 min/km
0
118
Смоленков Сергей (1946)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворец
0:14:56,6
М70 - 1
02:59 min/km
0
232
Старков Роман (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБСДЮШОР
0:14:58,8
М14 - 8
02:59 min/km
0
31
Скворцов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:58,9
М30 - 8
02:59 min/km
0
21
Ледников Станислав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:03,5
М21 - 6
03:00 min/km
0
263
Костюшкин Мартин (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб СДЮСШОР
0:15:03,7
М14 - 9
03:00 min/km
0
234
Баруев Алексей (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:15:04,0
М14 - 10
03:00 min/km
0
45
Дарков Дмитрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
СК "Марафон" ( Тихвин )
0:15:06,7
М40 - 8
03:01 min/km
0
73
Никельс Виктория (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:15:08,1
Ж21 - 4
03:01 min/km
0
134
Алёшин Иван (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Неавская СДЮСШОР
0:15:10,0
М18 - 17
03:02 min/km
0
33
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mining - Voenmeh - Mass sport
0:15:21,9
М30 - 9
03:04 min/km
0
41
Кареньких Николай (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:24,3
М40 - 9
03:04 min/km
0
52
Маслакова Татьяна (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп лк"Старт"
0:15:27,7
Ж40 - 3
03:05 min/km
0
47
Мясников Юрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
0:15:28,3
М40 - 10
03:05 min/km
0
181
Скачкова Любовь (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:15:29,3
Ж14 - 7
03:05 min/km
0
207
Черток Даниил (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СШОР N2
0:15:31,4
М16 - 22
03:06 min/km
0
241
Родионов Денис (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
дюсш Красногвардеец
0:15:33,7
М14 - 11
03:06 min/km
0
230
Колко Даниил (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург Невская СШОР-2
0:15:34,5
М14 - 12
03:06 min/km
0
266
Кичкин Артем

0:15:35,0
М14 - 13
03:06 min/km
0
233
Александров Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:15:36,3
М14 - 14
03:07 min/km
0
184
Круглова София (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:15:41,1
Ж14 - 8
03:08 min/km
0
242
Мясников Михаил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:15:41,6
М14 - 15
03:08 min/km
0
150
Артюхова Софья (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:43,8
Ж14 - 9
03:08 min/km
0
238
Кочурин Кирилл (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СОШ №9
0:15:46,3
М14 - 16
03:09 min/km
0
162
Алексеенко Анастасия (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
0:15:46,7
Ж14 - 10
03:09 min/km
0
97
Юдин Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Спб
0:15:47,3
М50 - 10
03:09 min/km
0
226
Басов Александр (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:49,3
М16 - 23
03:09 min/km
0
185
Скворцова Виктория (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:15:50,0
Ж14 - 11
03:10 min/km
0
62
Проничев Дмитрий

0:15:55,8
М30 - 10
03:11 min/km
0
250
Жогин Александр (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
0:15:59,0
М14 - 17
03:11 min/km
0
231
Ляховский Кирилл (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:16:05,0
М14 - 18
03:13 min/km
0
166
Бахтина Дарья (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
0:16:11,5
Ж14 - 12
03:14 min/km
0
179
Захарова Виктория (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР НЕВСКАЯ 2
0:16:13,0
Ж14 - 13
03:14 min/km
0
183
Бардина Ксения (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:16:14,5
Ж14 - 14
03:14 min/km
0
186
Бахтина Анастасия (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
0:16:14,9
Ж14 - 15
03:14 min/km
0
244
Игнатюк Иван (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:16:15,5
М14 - 19
03:14 min/km
0
78
Панина Лилия (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбСДЮСШ
0:16:15,7
Ж18 - 4
03:15 min/km
0
32
Багно Андрей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Skiman
0:16:16,9
М30 - 11
03:15 min/km
0
110
Васильев Владимир (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ,Школа Каретникова
0:16:17,2
М60 - 7
03:15 min/km
0
114
Богданов Виктор (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:21,4
М60 - 8
03:16 min/km
0
40
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SKI-FACTOR
0:16:24,7
М40 - 11
03:16 min/km
0
221
Скибин Иван (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:16:27,0
М16 - 24
03:17 min/km
0
171
Васильева Серафима (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:16:31,9
Ж14 - 16
03:18 min/km
0
214
Андреенко Николай (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор ДЮСШ
0:16:32,3
М16 - 25
03:18 min/km
0
81
Брюквина Кристина (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:38,0
Ж16 - 5
03:19 min/km
0
91
Зиберт Ольга (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:16:38,5
Ж16 - 6
03:19 min/km
0
151
Исаева Елизавета (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
0:16:43,8
Ж14 - 17
03:20 min/km
0
265
Васильев Андрей

0:16:44,8
М14 - 20
03:20 min/km
0
54
Макарова Раиса (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Клуб MASS SPORT
0:16:45,1
Ж40 - 4
03:20 min/km
0
79
Немирова Анна (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:16:45,4
Ж16 - 7
03:20 min/km
0
95
Бруев Евгений (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
VitZhen
0:16:49,6
М50 - 11
03:22 min/km
0
49
Евдокимов Вадим (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:49,8
М40 - 12
03:22 min/km
0
170
Сташевская Алина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:16:55,5
Ж14 - 18
03:23 min/km
0
61
Филозоп Сергей

0:16:57,4
М40 - 13
03:23 min/km
0
248
Файда Александр (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:17:08,2
М14 - 21
03:25 min/km
0
89
Кареньких Юлия (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР№2 Невского р-на
0:17:09,8
Ж16 - 8
03:26 min/km
0
178
Иванова Анна (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:17:12,5
Ж14 - 19
03:26 min/km
0
256
Леонов Алексей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Невская
0:17:12,8
М14 - 22
03:26 min/km
0
83
Дергачева Ангелина (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
0:17:17,2
Ж16 - 9
03:27 min/km
0
85
Анастасия Тачук (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮШС Красногвардейская
0:17:17,2
Ж16 - 9
03:27 min/km
0
168
Петрова Мария (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
0:17:23,6
Ж14 - 20
03:28 min/km
0
239
Сердюков Дмитрий (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР№2 Невскогго р-на
0:17:33,4
М14 - 23
03:30 min/km
0
235
Туров Александр (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:40,9
М14 - 24
03:32 min/km
0
246
Опутин Кирилл (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:42,2
М14 - 25
03:32 min/km
0
258
Хитров Артем (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
0:17:45,8
М14 - 26
03:33 min/km
0
116
Мищенко Евгений (1946)
Ленинградская обл.
Ходим с Юлей
0:17:48,4
М70 - 2
03:33 min/km
0
176
Свешникова Антонина (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:17:57,0
Ж14 - 21
03:35 min/km
0
187
Смирнова Елизавета (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор Малахит
0:18:02,1
Ж14 - 22
03:36 min/km
0
29
Кулаков Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS SPORT
0:18:02,5
М30 - 12
03:36 min/km
0
96
Сажин Валерий (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
СК "Марафон" ( Тихвин )
0:18:07,1
М50 - 12
03:37 min/km
0
164
Иванова Анна (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:18:07,4
Ж14 - 23
03:37 min/km
0
51
Михайлова Марина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ,школа Каретникова
0:18:15,5
Ж50 - 1
03:38 min/km
0
88
Михайлова София (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
0:18:27,3
Ж16 - 11
03:41 min/km
0
159
Чижикова Ева (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
МБОУ "Гатчинская гимназия им.
0:18:30,7
Ж14 - 25
03:42 min/km
0
174
Белоусова Ксения (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
0:18:31,5
Ж14 - 26
03:42 min/km
0
172
Чигладзе Виктория (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:18:32,6
Ж14 - 27
03:42 min/km
0
148
Кареньких Виктория (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР№2 Невского р-на
0:18:33,1
Ж14 - 28
03:42 min/km
0
249
Туманов Кирилл (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
г.Кингисепп л/к "Старт"
0:18:36,9
М14 - 27
03:43 min/km
0
149
Петрова Елизавета (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:19:03,9
Ж14 - 29
03:48 min/km
0
60
Кудрявцев Дмитрий

0:19:08,8
М40 - 14
03:49 min/km
0
161
Коровкина Полина (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 2 Невская
0:19:13,2
Ж14 - 30
03:50 min/km
0
165
Кравцова Екатерина (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:19:17,3
Ж14 - 31
03:51 min/km
0
155
Варбан Екатерина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР Зеленогорск
0:19:17,9
Ж14 - 32
03:51 min/km
0
261
Алексеев Данила (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР №2
0:20:01,7
М14 - 28
04:00 min/km
0
117
Морозов Рудольф (1940)
Санкт-Петербург
Метрострой
0:20:10,5
М70 - 3
04:02 min/km
0
92
Челноков Павел (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронверкские барсы
0:20:11,6
М50 - 13
04:02 min/km
0
57
Сыромолотова Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:18,8
Ж30 - 1
04:03 min/km
0
157
Саркеева Полина (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
0:20:29,2
Ж14 - 33
04:05 min/km
0
59
Макарова Вероника (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:21:06,5
Ж30 - 2
04:13 min/km
0
75
Гаманок Даша (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАДОГД
0:21:10,0
Ж18 - 5
04:13 min/km
0
251
Яблоков Александр (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Л/к старт
0:21:11,8
М14 - 29
04:14 min/km
0
152
Симбирцева Мария (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
л/к "Старт", г. Кингисепп
0:21:58,3
Ж14 - 34
04:23 min/km
0
180
Туманова Карина (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
г. Кингисепп л/к
0:22:29,1
Ж14 - 35
04:29 min/km
0
105
Темченко Анатолий (1956)
Мурманская обл.
Galaxy, ЦС Фрунзенского район
0:23:08,3
М60 - 9
04:37 min/km
0
56
Мячина Юлия (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:23:33,6
Ж30 - 3
04:42 min/km
0
160
Бородина Анна (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
0:24:28,0
Ж14 - 36
04:53 min/km
0
58
Волкова Татьяна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:27:08,6
Ж30 - 4
05:25 min/km
0
240
Шлапак Артем (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
0:27:27,2
М14 - 30
05:28 min/km
0
252
Ефремов Олег (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР"ОЛИМПИЙСКИЕ НАДЕЖДЫ "
0:30:01,9
М14 - 32
06:01 min/km
0
177
Лисицына Мария (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:45,4
Ж14 - 37
06:09 min/km
0
260
Фёдоров Константин (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
0:31:31,8
М14 - 33
06:18 min/km
0
154
Паутова Виктория (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:31,5
Ж14 - 38
06:54 min/km
0
245
Илышев Дмитрий (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа-интернат 357
0:35:26,9
М14 - 34
07:05 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов