Online entry system
02.07.2017 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., пл. Лемболово
Забег по пересеченной местности “TRAIL-8”


Total participants 271   Total distance 4260 km
Average speed: 06:33 min/km   Max speed: 04:21 min/km


~26%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
43
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Sl team
1:44:24,0
М - 1
М - 1
04:21 min/km
2
5
Бабчин Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:45:33,3
М - 2
М - 2
04:23 min/km
3
18
Гусейнов Роман (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Guseinov Crew
1:45:34,0
М - 3
М - 3
04:23 min/km
4
74
Чегаровский Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Columbia Russia
1:45:54,1
М - 4
М - 4
04:24 min/km
5
100
Хасанов Никита

1:49:20,5
М - 5
М - 5
04:33 min/km
7
10
Боревич Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Гольфстрим
1:54:59,9
М - 7
М - 7
04:47 min/km
8
28
Куприенко Денис

1:55:57,6
М - 8
М - 8
04:49 min/km
9
3
Артёмов Евгений (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
2:01:03,2
М - 9
М - 9
05:03 min/km
10
71
Френклах Яков (1987)
Москва
Salomon Russian Team
2:01:58,3
М - 10
М - 10
05:04 min/km
11
20
Долинин Владимир (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ELECTRORUN
2:02:16,4
М - 11
М - 11
05:05 min/km
12
61
Савенков Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Политехник
2:02:48,9
М - 12
М - 12
05:06 min/km
13
53
Пкин Артем (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
ELECTRORUN
2:04:13,1
М - 13
М - 13
05:10 min/km
14
75
Чибриков Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Репино
2:05:25,7
М - 14
М - 14
05:13 min/km
15
58
Соколов Александр

2:05:55,1
М - 15
М - 15
05:14 min/km
16
17
Горяев Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:17,3
М - 16
М - 16
05:18 min/km
17
78
Shancev Dima (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
WN
2:07:57,8
М - 17
М - 17
05:19 min/km
18
2
Антонов Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:03,8
М - 18
М - 18
05:20 min/km
19
81
Иванов Альберт

2:08:32,2
М - 19
М - 19
05:21 min/km
20
86
Ипполитов Максим

2:08:56,2
М - 20
М - 20
05:22 min/km
21
62
Савкина Екатерина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:59,8
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
05:27 min/km
22
87
Уксусов Владимир

2:11:01,2
М - 21
М - 21
05:27 min/km
23
40
Крылов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:20,1
М - 22
М - 22
05:33 min/km
24
48
Николаев Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
2:13:44,9
М - 23
М - 23
05:34 min/km
25
8
Билан Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
SLteam
2:14:06,2
М - 24
М - 24
05:35 min/km
26
60
Рыженков Виктор (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Рыженкау
2:16:35,3
М - 25
М - 25
05:41 min/km
27
22
Дюльдин Руслан (1985)
Москва
ZelBike
2:16:51,7
М - 26
М - 26
05:42 min/km
28
67
Тихомиров Александр (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосново
2:17:46,2
М - 27
М - 27
05:44 min/km
29
83
Виноградов Денис

2:18:15,0
М - 28
М - 28
05:46 min/km
30
79
Эдуардов Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:19,6
М - 29
М - 29
05:48 min/km
31
13
Виноградов Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Ё-team
2:19:36,2
М - 30
М - 30
05:48 min/km
32
4
Артёмова Александра (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
2:19:39,5
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
05:49 min/km
33
55
Пономарев Артем (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:19:44,4
М - 31
М - 31
05:49 min/km
34
88
Пророкова Татьяна

2:20:35,3
Ж - 3
Ж - 3
05:50 min/km
35
92
Эбриль Михаил

2:20:44,1
М - 32
М - 32
05:52 min/km
36
38
Крезуб Олег (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:07,2
М - 33
М - 33
05:53 min/km
37
65
Скурихин Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:21:20,0
М - 34
М - 34
05:53 min/km
38
45
Мамонтов Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva Team
2:21:51,2
М - 35
М - 35
05:54 min/km
39
37
Косов Василий (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva Team
2:22:10,4
М - 36
М - 36
05:55 min/km
40
35
Кондрашова Наталья (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер СДЮСШОР2
2:22:18,3
Ж - 4
Ж - 4
05:55 min/km
41
68
Фёдоров Алексей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
GALAXY
2:22:48,2
М - 37
М - 37
05:57 min/km
42
96
Нургалин Руслан

2:23:46,5
М - 38
М - 38
05:59 min/km
43
25
Иванов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:28,2
М - 39
М - 39
06:01 min/km
44
59
Русинов Игорь (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:25:34,9
М - 40
М - 40
06:03 min/km
45
36
Коробко Анна (1987)
Московская обл.
Дети болот
2:25:46,3
Ж - 5
Ж - 5
06:04 min/km
46
31
Кириллов Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:50,7
М - 41
М - 41
06:04 min/km
47
41
Ливинский Александр (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:47,6
М - 42
М - 42
06:07 min/km
48
9
Бирилов Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:04,2
М - 43
М - 43
06:07 min/km
49
49
Новиков Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun, YORC,
2:27:50,8
М - 44
М - 44
06:09 min/km
50
26
Иванов Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Borodarun
2:28:48,1
М - 45
М - 45
06:11 min/km
51
42
Ливинский Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За ВДВ
2:28:48,3
М - 46
М - 46
06:11 min/km
52
54
Положий Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:25,9
М - 47
М - 47
06:15 min/km
53
93
Макарова Алена

2:32:43,7
Ж - 6
Ж - 6
06:21 min/km
54
50
Носырев Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
2:32:50,0
М - 48
М - 48
06:21 min/km
55
23
Жариков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:21,8
М - 49
М - 49
06:23 min/km
56
69
Фершалова Карина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег
2:33:28,7
Ж - 7
Ж - 7
06:23 min/km
57
57
Пугачев Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
"За Ленинград"
2:34:01,0
М - 50
М - 50
06:24 min/km
58
82
Кокорев Сергей

2:34:07,0
М - 51
М - 51
06:24 min/km
59
15
Воробьева Александра (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Rocket Scienze
2:35:33,2
Ж - 8
Ж - 8
06:29 min/km
60
94
Спирин Илья

2:36:18,2
М - 52
М - 52
06:30 min/km
61
11
Vasilev Pavel (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
PV Sport
2:37:36,3
М - 53
М - 53
06:33 min/km
62
30
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:39:24,4
М - 54
М - 54
06:38 min/km
63
91
Лютинский Роман

2:39:48,2
М - 55
М - 55
06:40 min/km
64
52
Pankov Ilya (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:03,5
М - 56
М - 56
06:40 min/km
65
70
Filppova Liubov (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:03,6
Ж - 9
Ж - 9
06:40 min/km
66
95
Тонковский Сергей

2:41:25,4
М - 57
М - 57
06:43 min/km
67
56
Попова Ольга (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:44,7
Ж - 10
Ж - 10
06:49 min/km
68
85
Шувалов Олег

2:44:03,0
М - 58
М - 58
06:49 min/km
69
90
Смирнов Павел

2:45:16,9
М - 59
М - 59
06:53 min/km
70
7
Батулова Евгения (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорск
2:45:49,5
Ж - 11
Ж - 11
06:54 min/km
71
29
Каменских Владлена (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:54,9
Ж - 12
Ж - 12
07:01 min/km
72
89
Мишин Матвей

2:50:07,7
М - 60
М - 60
07:05 min/km
73
77
Шаманов Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные бега Питер
2:50:47,4
М - 61
М - 61
07:07 min/km
74
19
Гущин Дмитрий (1983)
Москва
2:56:19,7
М - 62
М - 62
07:20 min/km
75
84
Шкляров Александр

2:58:22,9
М - 63
М - 63
07:26 min/km
76
51
Орданович Константин (1990)
Самарская обл.
3:10:09,2
М - 64
М - 64
07:56 min/km
77
33
Колесник Игорь (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:16,2
М - 65
М - 65
07:56 min/km
78
32
Климов Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:18:52,7
М - 66
М - 66
08:17 min/km
79
16
Гавриков Алексей (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
3:27:58,1
М - 67
М - 67
08:40 min/km
80
44
Мазко Татьяна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
3:29:33,0
Ж - 13
Ж - 13
08:43 min/km
81
1
Акимова Анна (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Штурм
3:38:05,6
Ж - 14
Ж - 14
09:06 min/km
82
14
Волкова Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
3:40:46,0
Ж - 15
Ж - 15
09:12 min/km
83
46
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
3:48:02,9
М - 68
М - 68
09:31 min/km
84
76
Шальнев Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
бегукакмогу
4:29:36,2
М - 69
М - 69
11:15 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов