Total finishers 346 Total distance 865 km
Average pace: 04:08 min/km Max pace: 02:20 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
95
Хворостухин Павел
0:05:51,0
М - 1
М78-97 - 1
02:20 min/km
2
106
Петров Тимофей
0:05:54,0
М - 2
М78-97 - 2
02:21 min/km
3
97
Захаров Борис (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:05:57,7
М - 3
М78-97 - 3
02:23 min/km
4
92
Бурцев Артур
0:06:02,8
М - 4
М78-97 - 4
02:25 min/km
5
164
Павленин Александр
0:06:16,6
М - 5
М78-97 - 5
02:30 min/km
6
222
Кириллов Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Ска
0:06:33,1
М - 6
М78-97 - 6
02:37 min/km
7
223
Беликов Никита
0:06:37,0
М - 7
М01-03 - 1
02:38 min/km
8
273
Ковальчук Никита (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
0:06:49,1
М - 8
М78-97 - 7
02:43 min/km
9
262
Амосов Дмитрий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
0:06:49,4
М - 9
М78-97 - 8
02:43 min/km
10
227
Сомов Иван
0:06:51,4
М - 10
М01-03 - 2
02:44 min/km
11
177
Роздобудько Матвей
0:06:52,7
М - 11
М78-97 - 9
02:45 min/km
12
96
Прохорова Наталья (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:06:53,7
Ж - 1
Ж78-97 - 1
02:45 min/km
13
151
Золотов Артем
0:06:56,8
М - 12
М98-00 - 1
02:46 min/km
14
216
Павлов Иван (1996)
Архангельская обл.
Котлас
0:07:00,7
М - 13
М78-97 - 10
02:48 min/km
15
221
Бойкова Кристина
0:07:01,0
Ж - 2
Ж78-97 - 2
02:48 min/km
16
83
Смирнов Михаил
0:07:05,5
М - 14
М01-03 - 3
02:50 min/km
17
263
Иванов Дмитрий
0:07:07,9
М - 15
М98-00 - 2
02:51 min/km
18
225
Павлов Антон (1997)
р. Марий Эл
ВКА им. А. Ф. Можайского
0:07:09,3
М - 16
М78-97 - 11
02:51 min/km
19
127
Гапонов Алексей
0:07:10,3
М - 17
М78-97 - 12
02:52 min/km
20
161
Песецкий Кирилл
0:07:10,9
М - 18
М01-03 - 4
02:52 min/km
21
204
Туринцев Михаил
0:07:11,3
М - 19
М78-97 - 13
02:52 min/km
22
168
Михайлова Оксана
0:07:11,6
Ж - 3
Ж98-00 - 1
02:52 min/km
23
190
Воронков Артем
0:07:12,3
М - 20
М78-97 - 14
02:52 min/km
24
14
Гринёв Виктор (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:07:13,0
М - 21
М01-03 - 5
02:53 min/km
25
202
Терещенко Ярослав
0:07:13,0
М - 22
М78-97 - 15
02:53 min/km
26
232
Золотарев Юрий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:07:14,4
М - 23
М78-97 - 16
02:53 min/km
27
193
Ильина Анна
0:07:16,3
Ж - 4
Ж01-03 - 1
02:54 min/km
28
230
Драница Константин (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:07:18,3
М - 24
М01-03 - 6
02:55 min/km
29
226
Еремин Павел
0:07:22,9
М - 25
М78-97 - 17
02:57 min/km
30
81
Лапин Егор (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:07:25,4
М - 26
М01-03 - 7
02:57 min/km
31
228
Тупарев Андрей
0:07:25,6
М - 27
М98-00 - 3
02:58 min/km
32
245
Левитин Владимир
0:07:26,5
М - 28
М58-67 - 1
02:58 min/km
33
189
Субботина Алина
0:07:26,8
Ж - 5
Ж78-97 - 3
02:58 min/km
34
74
Тихонов Леонид (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:07:28,3
М - 29
М1957+ - 1
02:59 min/km
35
206
Капустин Ян
0:07:29,9
М - 30
М01-03 - 8
02:59 min/km
36
281
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:07:31,3
М - 31
М78-97 - 18
03:00 min/km
37
3
Дружинин Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
0:07:33,1
М - 32
М68-77 - 1
03:01 min/km
38
214
Шляев Илья (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Военная академия связи
0:07:35,9
М - 33
М98-00 - 4
03:02 min/km
39
242
Иванов Максим (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:07:36,8
М - 34
М98-00 - 5
03:02 min/km
40
212
Коспицин Даниил
0:07:38,7
М - 35
М98-00 - 6
03:03 min/km
41
192
Федоров Александр (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
0:07:40,0
М - 36
М58-67 - 2
03:04 min/km
42
234
Манжула Александр (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
НГУ.им.П.Ф.Лесгафта - Невская
0:07:41,0
М - 37
М98-00 - 7
03:04 min/km
43
82
Евсин Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР-2 Невского р-на, Лесгафта
0:07:41,3
М - 38
М98-00 - 8
03:04 min/km
44
16
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтуши
0:07:43,1
М - 39
М58-67 - 3
03:05 min/km
45
26
Бебик Ярослав
0:07:47,4
М - 40
М04-06 - 1
03:06 min/km
46
233
Раховский Даниил
0:07:50,4
М - 41
М01-03 - 9
03:07 min/km
47
321
Гунько Валентин
0:07:53,1
М - 42
М78-97 - 19
03:09 min/km
48
99
Цыганков Андрей
0:07:54,6
М - 43
М98-00 - 9
03:10 min/km
49
215
Андреев Денис
0:07:55,7
М - 44
М98-00 - 10
03:10 min/km
50
229
Земсков Алексей
0:07:56,1
М - 45
М78-97 - 20
03:10 min/km
51
87
Васильев Дмитрий
0:07:57,2
М - 46
М01-03 - 10
03:10 min/km
52
174
Щелкунов Глеб
0:07:58,3
М - 47
М01-03 - 11
03:11 min/km
53
6
Тамм Александр
0:07:58,9
М - 48
М1957+ - 2
03:11 min/km
54
84
Козлов Кирилл
0:07:59,0
М - 49
М01-03 - 12
03:11 min/km
55
210
Рузиев Рамзис
0:08:00,3
М - 50
М01-03 - 13
03:11 min/km
56
138
Вахрушев Илья
0:08:01,7
М - 51
М78-97 - 21
03:12 min/km
57
61
Чундышко Аслан
0:08:05,0
М - 52
М78-97 - 22
03:14 min/km
58
178
Иващенков Артем (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Типичный Марафонец
0:08:06,3
М - 53
М78-97 - 23
03:14 min/km
59
268
Решетников Руслан
0:08:09,2
М - 54
М98-00 - 11
03:15 min/km
60
333
Лимарев Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL TEAM
0:08:10,2
М - 55
М78-97 - 24
03:16 min/km
61
197
Королев Андрей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:10,8
М - 56
М01-03 - 14
03:16 min/km
62
68
Федоров Геннадий
0:08:11,3
М - 57
М58-67 - 4
03:16 min/km
63
207
Семиладов Егор
0:08:13,4
М - 58
М04-06 - 2
03:17 min/km
64
30
Пономарев Сергей (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
0:08:14,0
М - 59
М1957+ - 3
03:17 min/km
65
308
Лобанов Владислав
0:08:14,4
М - 60
М01-03 - 15
03:17 min/km
66
17
Зайцев Николай (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:08:14,7
М - 61
М1957+ - 4
03:18 min/km
67
60
Павлов Григорий
0:08:16,1
М - 62
М78-97 - 25
03:18 min/km
68
131
Толчанов Руслан
0:08:17,8
М - 63
М78-97 - 26
03:19 min/km
69
266
Курбатов Руслан (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР 2
0:08:17,9
М - 64
М78-97 - 27
03:19 min/km
70
65
Мапиев Сабир
0:08:19,2
М - 65
М78-97 - 28
03:19 min/km
71
283
Романовская Елизавета (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродв СДЮШОР
0:08:19,3
Ж - 6
Ж04-06 - 1
03:19 min/km
72
72
Хамов Сергей
0:08:19,8
М - 66
М58-67 - 5
03:20 min/km
73
253
Гаранин Даниил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:08:20,0
М - 67
М04-06 - 3
03:20 min/km
74
241
Сотников Степан
0:08:20,1
М - 68
М04-06 - 4
03:20 min/km
75
182
Платонов Константин (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:08:20,1
М - 69
М04-06 - 5
03:20 min/km
76
123
Каретников Николай
0:08:20,3
М - 70
М1957+ - 5
03:20 min/km
77
166
Нифатов Николай (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:08:20,9
М - 71
М1957+ - 6
03:20 min/km
78
323
Скворцов Александр
0:08:21,7
М - 72
М78-97 - 29
03:20 min/km
79
71
Илюшин Илья
0:08:22,5
М - 73
М78-97 - 30
03:20 min/km
80
126
Волгина Анна (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельская СШ
0:08:26,0
Ж - 7
Ж04-06 - 2
03:22 min/km
81
59
Филькин Илья
0:08:28,8
М - 74
М78-97 - 31
03:23 min/km
82
201
Донченко Дмитрий
0:08:29,3
М - 75
М04-06 - 6
03:23 min/km
83
124
Крупеня Даниил (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:30,9
М - 76
М01-03 - 16
03:24 min/km
84
69
Левенцов Евгений
0:08:31,1
М - 77
М78-97 - 32
03:24 min/km
85
200
Кириллова Антонина
0:08:33,5
Ж - 8
Ж01-03 - 2
03:25 min/km
86
180
Якушов Александр (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:34,1
М - 78
М78-97 - 33
03:25 min/km
87
94
Черток Даниил (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СШОР N2
0:08:34,1
М - 79
М01-03 - 17
03:25 min/km
88
62
Ерина Мария (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Ходим с Юлей
0:08:39,0
Ж - 9
Ж04-06 - 3
03:27 min/km
89
64
Скворцова Виктория (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:08:40,4
Ж - 10
Ж01-03 - 3
03:27 min/km
90
265
Пугинский Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Виллози
0:08:42,2
М - 80
М78-97 - 34
03:28 min/km
91
198
Шелехова Виолетта
0:08:42,2
Ж - 11
Ж01-03 - 4
03:28 min/km
92
114
Чубчиков Сергей (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:08:43,0
М - 81
М01-03 - 18
03:29 min/km
93
294
Королев Михаил
0:08:43,2
М - 82
М01-03 - 19
03:29 min/km
94
139
Ильина Надежда (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СШОР
0:08:43,4
Ж - 12
Ж01-03 - 5
03:29 min/km
95
67
Бредис Филипп
0:08:45,9
М - 83
М78-97 - 35
03:30 min/km
96
199
Кербик Анастасия (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красногвардейского района
0:08:46,8
Ж - 13
Ж04-06 - 4
03:30 min/km
97
132
Ильин Владимир (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:47,9
М - 84
М04-06 - 7
03:31 min/km
98
129
Кравченко Екатерина (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
РГПУ им.Герцена
0:08:48,0
Ж - 14
Ж98-00 - 2
03:31 min/km
99
104
Мироненко Никита (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР 2 Невского
0:08:48,0
М - 85
М01-03 - 20
03:31 min/km
100
38
Головин Николай
0:08:51,4
М - 86
М1957+ - 7
03:32 min/km
101
120
Васильев Владимир
0:08:51,8
М - 87
М1957+ - 8
03:32 min/km
102
249
Федорова Катерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ALEX FITNESS
0:08:52,3
Ж - 15
Ж78-97 - 4
03:32 min/km
103
110
Васильева Серафима (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:08:53,0
Ж - 16
Ж04-06 - 5
03:33 min/km
104
264
Пугинская Ульяна (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Виллози
0:08:54,6
Ж - 17
Ж04-06 - 6
03:34 min/km
105
330
Ивлев Максим
0:08:55,3
М - 88
М68-77 - 2
03:34 min/km
106
1
Савойская Ольга (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ Всеволожск
0:08:56,4
Ж - 18
Ж58-67 - 1
03:34 min/km
107
172
Минаев Роман (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардейская ДЮСШ
0:08:56,9
М - 89
М2007+ - 1
03:34 min/km
108
196
Белова Анастасия
0:08:57,0
Ж - 19
Ж01-03 - 6
03:34 min/km
109
118
Потемкин Сергей (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:57,4
М - 90
М2007+ - 2
03:34 min/km
110
152
Потемкина Анна (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:00,4
Ж - 20
Ж78-97 - 5
03:35 min/km
111
350
Ерин Арсений (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
0:09:01,2
М - 91
М2007+ - 3
03:36 min/km
112
254
Малышева Анастасия
0:09:01,3
Ж - 21
Ж98-00 - 3
03:36 min/km
113
231
Шулин Родион
0:09:02,4
М - 92
М04-06 - 8
03:36 min/km
114
175
Соболева Светлана (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
0:09:02,8
Ж - 22
Ж68-77 - 1
03:37 min/km
115
290
Шутько Иван
0:09:02,8
М - 93
М98-00 - 12
03:37 min/km
116
49
Бронников Дмитрий (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:09:03,4
М - 94
М04-06 - 9
03:37 min/km
117
47
Михайлов Михаил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:09:03,7
М - 95
М04-06 - 10
03:37 min/km
118
272
Фомина Мария
0:09:04,0
Ж - 23
Ж01-03 - 7
03:37 min/km
119
43
Альменов Андрей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:09:04,2
М - 96
М01-03 - 21
03:37 min/km
120
36
Реунов Борис
0:09:04,7
М - 97
М58-67 - 6
03:37 min/km
121
40
Золотарева Татьяна
0:09:05,2
Ж - 24
Ж68-77 - 2
03:37 min/km
122
184
Белякова Катя (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская
0:09:05,8
Ж - 25
Ж01-03 - 8
03:38 min/km
123
148
Мамонов Тимофей
0:09:06,5
М - 98
М01-03 - 22
03:38 min/km
124
274
Антонова Ольга (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:09:07,0
Ж - 26
Ж58-67 - 2
03:38 min/km
125
251
Осипова Дарья (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Kroxa178.ru
0:09:07,6
Ж - 27
Ж01-03 - 9
03:39 min/km
126
11
Седых Елизавета (1996)
Ставропольский край
0:09:07,6
Ж - 28
Ж78-97 - 6
03:39 min/km
127
327
Александров Владимир
0:09:09,0
М - 99
М01-03 - 23
03:39 min/km
128
191
Климова Ульяна
0:09:10,4
Ж - 29
Ж98-00 - 4
03:39 min/km
129
328
Герасимчук Дмитрий
0:09:11,7
М - 100
М78-97 - 36
03:40 min/km
130
276
Никитина Светлана (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:09:11,8
Ж - 30
Ж68-77 - 3
03:40 min/km
131
146
Иванов Игорь
0:09:12,4
М - 101
М04-06 - 11
03:40 min/km
132
133
Щанович Владимир (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
0:09:12,8
М - 102
М04-06 - 12
03:41 min/km
133
340
Черненко Милла
0:09:13,8
Ж - 31
Ж04-06 - 7
03:41 min/km
134
130
Махмудова Арина (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:14,1
Ж - 32
Ж04-06 - 8
03:41 min/km
135
140
Гречишников Сергей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:14,2
М - 103
М68-77 - 3
03:41 min/km
136
51
Кукликов Владимир (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносел-го р-на
0:09:18,4
М - 104
М04-06 - 13
03:43 min/km
137
243
Плетнев Юрий
0:09:19,1
М - 105
М58-67 - 7
03:43 min/km
138
119
Сарабанский Алексей (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельская СШ
0:09:19,2
М - 106
М01-03 - 24
03:43 min/km
139
260
Григорян Наталья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Волна
0:09:21,9
Ж - 33
Ж68-77 - 4
03:44 min/km
140
128
Неровня Елизавета (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района
0:09:23,1
Ж - 34
Ж04-06 - 9
03:45 min/km
141
55
Горнова Мария (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносел-го р-на
0:09:23,7
Ж - 35
Ж04-06 - 10
03:45 min/km
142
8
Китаев Владислав
0:09:24,1
М - 107
М01-03 - 25
03:45 min/km
143
165
Лазарев Андрей (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Отрадное
0:09:24,7
М - 108
М78-97 - 37
03:46 min/km
144
73
Мельникова Нина (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:09:25,4
Ж - 36
Ж1957+ - 1
03:46 min/km
145
203
Спиваков Савелий
0:09:25,5
М - 109
М01-03 - 26
03:46 min/km
146
116
Клопов Вячеслав (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:25,8
М - 110
М04-06 - 14
03:46 min/km
147
279
Шалаев Андрей (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
0:09:25,9
М - 111
М78-97 - 38
03:46 min/km
148
80
Коровкина Полина (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 2 Невская
0:09:26,1
Ж - 37
Ж04-06 - 11
03:46 min/km
149
86
Яковлев Игорь (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор по лвс
0:09:27,3
М - 112
М2007+ - 4
03:46 min/km
150
293
Ягун Иван (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Ингрия
0:09:28,0
М - 113
М04-06 - 15
03:47 min/km
151
277
Четкин Тимофей
0:09:28,0
М - 114
М04-06 - 16
03:47 min/km
152
103
Колко Даниил (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург Невская СШОР-2
0:09:28,6
М - 115
М01-03 - 27
03:47 min/km
153
331
Лётчиков Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:09:28,7
М - 116
М68-77 - 4
03:47 min/km
154
167
Трифонов Александр
0:09:28,7
М - 117
М58-67 - 8
03:47 min/km
155
46
Григорьева Александра (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:09:29,1
М - 118
М04-06 - 17
03:47 min/km
156
52
Смирнова Валерия (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносел-го р-на
0:09:30,2
Ж - 38
Ж04-06 - 12
03:47 min/km
157
176
Фомин Никита (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:09:31,0
М - 119
М98-00 - 13
03:48 min/km
158
79
Сердюков Дмитрий (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР№2 Невскогго р-на
0:09:33,7
М - 120
М01-03 - 28
03:49 min/km
159
85
Коробков Леонид (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
0:09:36,1
М - 121
М04-06 - 18
03:50 min/km
160
311
Беляков Иван
0:09:36,2
М - 122
М98-00 - 14
03:50 min/km
161
341
Чичайкин Александр (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:36,4
М - 123
М98-00 - 15
03:50 min/km
162
257
Григорян Артем (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:09:36,7
М - 124
М98-00 - 16
03:50 min/km
163
280
Венская Анастасия (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Дзержинец
0:09:37,4
Ж - 39
Ж78-97 - 7
03:50 min/km
164
111
Гамиев Игорь (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Спб Академия Л/а
0:09:37,6
М - 125
М04-06 - 19
03:50 min/km
165
304
Захарова Виктория (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР НЕВСКАЯ 2
0:09:37,8
Ж - 40
Ж04-06 - 13
03:50 min/km
166
42
Цветкова Ирина (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Полежаевский Парк
0:09:39,5
Ж - 41
Ж68-77 - 5
03:51 min/km
167
44
Миронова Юлия (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносел. р-на
0:09:40,0
Ж - 42
Ж01-03 - 10
03:52 min/km
168
77
Стаценко Федор (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Ponsse
0:09:40,9
М - 126
М78-97 - 39
03:52 min/km
169
35
Карнаухов Артем
0:09:41,8
М - 127
М78-97 - 40
03:52 min/km
170
208
Оя Артур
0:09:44,2
М - 128
М04-06 - 20
03:53 min/km
171
28
Жук Наталья
0:09:45,3
Ж - 43
Ж78-97 - 8
03:54 min/km
172
306
Воробьева Ульяна
0:09:45,3
Ж - 44
Ж2007+ - 1
03:54 min/km
173
50
Лисовой Михаил (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносел. р-на
0:09:46,2
М - 129
М04-06 - 21
03:54 min/km
174
338
Петрова Ксения
0:09:46,8
Ж - 45
Ж04-06 - 14
03:54 min/km
175
12
Куваев Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:09:47,3
М - 130
М78-97 - 41
03:54 min/km
176
326
Тимохин Даниил
0:09:47,5
М - 131
М01-03 - 29
03:55 min/km
177
54
Волосатова Юлия (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского р-на
0:09:47,6
Ж - 46
Ж04-06 - 15
03:55 min/km
178
93
Николаенко Даниил
0:09:49,7
М - 132
М78-97 - 42
03:55 min/km
179
22
Эжбоев Хусан
0:09:49,8
М - 133
М01-03 - 30
03:55 min/km
180
288
Стрекалов Андрей
0:09:50,3
М - 134
М98-00 - 17
03:55 min/km
181
66
Киселев Валерий
0:09:50,3
М - 135
М58-67 - 9
03:55 min/km
182
269
Оленцов Михаил
0:09:50,3
М - 136
М78-97 - 43
03:55 min/km
183
98
Калганов Артем
0:09:50,4
М - 137
М01-03 - 31
03:55 min/km
184
244
Макаров Степан
0:09:51,0
М - 138
М01-03 - 32
03:56 min/km
185
88
Марченко Ольга
0:09:51,8
Ж - 47
Ж98-00 - 5
03:56 min/km
186
267
Ульянова Екатерина
0:09:52,1
Ж - 48
Ж98-00 - 6
03:56 min/km
187
183
Семенов Иван
0:09:52,7
М - 139
М01-03 - 33
03:56 min/km
188
37
Фролов Илья
0:09:55,2
М - 140
М78-97 - 44
03:58 min/km
189
302
Кареньких Николай (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:56,8
М - 141
М68-77 - 5
03:58 min/km
190
270
Пасторова Екатерина
0:09:57,7
Ж - 49
Ж04-06 - 16
03:59 min/km
191
205
Пахомова Алина (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
0:09:58,0
Ж - 50
Ж04-06 - 17
03:59 min/km
192
78
Яковлев Сергей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор по лвс
0:09:58,2
М - 142
М04-06 - 22
03:59 min/km
193
163
Дмитриева Елизавета
0:09:58,3
Ж - 51
Ж04-06 - 18
03:59 min/km
194
122
Грызунова Алёна (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:59,3
Ж - 52
Ж04-06 - 19
03:59 min/km
195
57
Лисовая Екатерина (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносел-го р-на
0:10:01,7
Ж - 53
Ж2007+ - 2
04:00 min/km
196
113
Кирасирова Валерия (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:02,7
Ж - 54
Ж01-03 - 11
04:00 min/km
197
70
Иванов Юрий
0:10:02,8
М - 143
М1957+ - 9
04:00 min/km
198
48
Гаврилов Григорий (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносел-го р-на
0:10:03,4
М - 144
М04-06 - 23
04:00 min/km
199
213
Рожко Владислав
0:10:04,2
М - 145
М01-03 - 34
04:01 min/km
200
271
Возняк Ян
0:10:05,6
М - 146
М78-97 - 45
04:02 min/km
201
307
Смыслова Вера
0:10:07,9
Ж - 55
Ж04-06 - 20
04:03 min/km
202
109
Свитнева Ирэна (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:10:08,9
Ж - 56
Ж01-03 - 12
04:03 min/km
203
325
Скибин Александр
0:10:08,9
М - 147
М78-97 - 46
04:03 min/km
204
20
Яковлев Станислав
0:10:09,0
М - 148
М04-06 - 24
04:03 min/km
205
339
Мшвылданов Аркадий
0:10:09,2
М - 149
М01-03 - 35
04:03 min/km
206
89
Экман Александр (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:10:09,6
М - 150
М01-03 - 36
04:03 min/km
207
115
Васильева Елизавета (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:10:11,9
Ж - 57
Ж2007+ - 3
04:05 min/km
208
76
Даньшова Александра (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Сдюшор2
0:10:12,6
Ж - 58
Ж01-03 - 13
04:05 min/km
209
195
Мукимова Алина
0:10:13,4
Ж - 59
Ж01-03 - 14
04:05 min/km
210
324
Шукштулис Александр
0:10:13,8
М - 151
М01-03 - 37
04:05 min/km
211
348
Поченцов Владимир
0:10:15,0
М - 152
М78-97 - 47
04:05 min/km
212
45
Ярина Настя (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:10:16,4
Ж - 60
Ж04-06 - 21
04:06 min/km
213
313
Королев Тихон
0:10:16,5
М - 153
М98-00 - 18
04:06 min/km
214
169
Богаченкова Татьяна (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:10:17,0
Ж - 61
Ж58-67 - 3
04:06 min/km
215
309
Беляков Сергей
0:10:17,4
М - 154
М01-03 - 38
04:06 min/km
216
159
Марусеев Ярослав
0:10:20,8
М - 155
М01-03 - 39
04:08 min/km
217
121
Михайлова Марина
0:10:21,4
Ж - 62
Ж58-67 - 4
04:08 min/km
218
58
Обухов Артем (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносел. р-на
0:10:22,2
М - 156
М2007+ - 5
04:08 min/km
219
56
Агеева Арина (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельская ДЮСШ
0:10:22,3
Ж - 63
Ж04-06 - 22
04:08 min/km
220
224
Рыбникова Надежда
0:10:22,7
Ж - 64
Ж04-06 - 23
04:09 min/km
221
53
Шабеко Дарья (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:10:22,9
Ж - 65
Ж04-06 - 24
04:09 min/km
222
318
Усова Лилиана
0:10:23,0
Ж - 66
Ж04-06 - 25
04:09 min/km
223
187
Гаврешев Александр
0:10:24,8
М - 157
М78-97 - 48
04:10 min/km
224
29
Барсуков Георгий
0:10:28,6
М - 158
М2007+ - 6
04:11 min/km
225
287
Дементьева Алина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛГУ им.А.С.Пушкина
0:10:29,9
Ж - 67
Ж98-00 - 7
04:11 min/km
226
329
Кареленкова Марина
0:10:38,0
Ж - 68
Ж58-67 - 5
04:15 min/km
227
171
Матюшенко Ярослав (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:41,0
М - 159
М04-06 - 25
04:16 min/km
228
347
Нагибин Игорь (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:41,6
М - 160
М58-67 - 10
04:17 min/km
229
235
Разживинв Ольга
0:10:42,5
Ж - 69
Ж04-06 - 26
04:17 min/km
230
218
Оборина Анна
0:10:43,3
Ж - 70
Ж78-97 - 9
04:17 min/km
231
219
Оборина Елена
0:10:43,3
Ж - 71
Ж78-97 - 10
04:17 min/km
232
102
Леонов Алексей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Невская
0:10:44,2
М - 161
М04-06 - 26
04:17 min/km
233
297
Ложкина Варвара (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
0:10:45,2
Ж - 72
Ж2007+ - 4
04:17 min/km
234
154
Гаврешева Дарья
0:10:45,7
Ж - 73
Ж01-03 - 15
04:18 min/km
235
108
Шарый Василий
0:10:46,6
М - 162
М04-06 - 27
04:19 min/km
236
211
Пахомов Андрей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на
0:10:46,8
М - 163
М01-03 - 40
04:19 min/km
237
188
Лобов Петр
0:10:47,3
М - 164
М04-06 - 28
04:19 min/km
238
209
Карпова Дарья
0:10:47,7
Ж - 74
Ж98-00 - 8
04:19 min/km
239
298
Кареньких Виктория (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР№2 Невского р-на
0:10:48,2
Ж - 75
Ж04-06 - 27
04:19 min/km
240
275
Колко Максим (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург Невская СШОР-2
0:10:48,7
М - 165
М2007+ - 7
04:19 min/km
241
186
Никонова Арина
0:10:49,3
Ж - 76
Ж01-03 - 16
04:19 min/km
242
181
Докторова Мария
0:10:51,3
Ж - 77
Ж04-06 - 28
04:20 min/km
243
258
Левкина Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Задунайские
0:10:51,9
Ж - 78
Ж78-97 - 11
04:21 min/km
244
150
Филимонов Максим
0:10:52,9
М - 166
М04-06 - 29
04:21 min/km
245
112
Васильев Николай (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:54,0
М - 167
М2007+ - 8
04:21 min/km
246
284
Богачев Ростислав
0:10:54,7
М - 168
М04-06 - 30
04:21 min/km
247
135
Евлаш Дарья (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская
0:10:54,8
Ж - 79
Ж04-06 - 29
04:21 min/km
248
247
Аксенова Снежана (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:55,8
Ж - 80
Ж68-77 - 6
04:22 min/km
249
100
Сорокин Андрей
0:10:56,6
М - 169
М68-77 - 6
04:22 min/km
250
332
Дмитриева Валерия
0:10:56,8
Ж - 81
Ж01-03 - 17
04:22 min/km
251
10
Мартыном Михаил
0:10:58,9
М - 170
М04-06 - 31
04:23 min/km
252
322
Ялда Константин
0:10:59,1
М - 171
М78-97 - 49
04:23 min/km
253
320
Ялда Дарья
0:10:59,2
Ж - 82
Ж2007+ - 5
04:23 min/km
254
155
Платонкин Егор
0:10:59,3
М - 172
М04-06 - 32
04:23 min/km
255
335
Солтанова Наиля
0:11:00,4
Ж - 83
Ж98-00 - 9
04:23 min/km
256
101
Кочергина Анна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская
0:11:01,0
Ж - 84
Ж78-97 - 12
04:24 min/km
257
162
Разина Галина
0:11:02,5
Ж - 85
Ж04-06 - 30
04:24 min/km
258
125
Сидельникова Елизавета
0:11:04,9
Ж - 86
Ж04-06 - 31
04:25 min/km
259
256
Есипов Василий
0:11:08,0
М - 173
М78-97 - 50
04:27 min/km
260
143
Степаненко Алексей (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР-2 Невского р
0:11:12,8
М - 174
М04-06 - 33
04:29 min/km
261
136
Казаку Михаил (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР (БИАТЛОН)
0:11:14,4
М - 175
М04-06 - 34
04:29 min/km
262
63
Мустафаева Ельнара
0:11:15,3
Ж - 87
Ж04-06 - 32
04:30 min/km
263
91
Коваш Максим (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:18,8
М - 176
М2007+ - 9
04:31 min/km
264
117
Суворова Софья (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:23,3
Ж - 88
Ж04-06 - 33
04:33 min/km
265
75
Муратбеков Рысдаукет
0:11:23,4
М - 177
М1957+ - 10
04:33 min/km
266
319
Ким Евгений
0:11:25,6
М - 178
М04-06 - 35
04:34 min/km
267
259
Григорян Владимир (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:26,2
М - 179
М98-00 - 19
04:34 min/km
268
300
Сушков Степан
0:11:26,4
М - 180
М04-06 - 36
04:34 min/km
269
32
Барсукова Мария
0:11:29,4
Ж - 89
Ж78-97 - 13
04:35 min/km
270
334
Ивлев Георгий
0:11:30,8
М - 181
М2007+ - 10
04:36 min/km
271
248
Яковлев Сергей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:31,7
М - 182
М1957+ - 11
04:37 min/km
272
185
Лазарев Дмитрий (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Radar KC
0:11:33,7
М - 183
М01-03 - 41
04:37 min/km
273
305
Шадрина Софья
0:11:33,9
Ж - 90
Ж2007+ - 6
04:37 min/km
274
301
Петров Максим
0:11:35,1
М - 184
М2007+ - 11
04:37 min/km
275
289
Ягун Дарья (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Ингрия
0:11:35,7
Ж - 91
Ж78-97 - 14
04:38 min/km
276
303
Петров Алексей
0:11:37,0
М - 185
М78-97 - 51
04:38 min/km
277
4
Кубышкин Артем
0:11:39,6
М - 186
М01-03 - 42
04:40 min/km
278
142
Колесов Максим (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР2 Невского р-на
0:11:42,6
М - 187
М01-03 - 43
04:40 min/km
279
278
Трофимов Даниил
0:11:44,0
М - 188
М04-06 - 37
04:41 min/km
280
315
Королев Юрий
0:11:44,2
М - 189
М58-67 - 11
04:41 min/km
281
173
Соколов Михаил
0:11:46,5
М - 190
М01-03 - 44
04:42 min/km
282
134
Мирошниченко Ирина
0:11:47,9
Ж - 92
Ж78-97 - 15
04:43 min/km
283
39
Гринева Антонина
0:11:49,8
Ж - 93
Ж2007+ - 7
04:44 min/km
284
149
Груздев Ярослав
0:11:50,6
М - 191
М01-03 - 45
04:44 min/km
285
18
Кузьминчук Ярослав
0:11:51,6
М - 192
М04-06 - 38
04:44 min/km
286
239
Бузулукова Елизавета
0:12:07,8
Ж - 94
Ж04-06 - 34
04:51 min/km
287
336
Кочурова Екатерина
0:12:09,0
Ж - 95
Ж98-00 - 10
04:51 min/km
288
144
Гошков Алексей
0:12:10,1
М - 193
М01-03 - 46
04:52 min/km
289
310
Шутько Андрей
0:12:12,5
М - 194
М2007+ - 12
04:53 min/km
290
291
Ягун Евгений (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Боец
0:12:12,7
М - 195
М78-97 - 52
04:53 min/km
291
345
Лимарев Анатолий (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Sl TEAM
0:12:22,3
М - 196
М58-67 - 12
04:56 min/km
292
295
Ложкин Владислав (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
0:12:30,7
М - 197
М68-77 - 7
05:00 min/km
293
240
Поздняков Роман
0:12:33,0
М - 198
М04-06 - 39
05:01 min/km
294
344
Рогожина Александра
0:12:36,7
Ж - 96
Ж98-00 - 11
05:03 min/km
295
156
Гречишников Кирилл (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:12:38,8
М - 199
М2007+ - 13
05:03 min/km
296
237
Бузулукова Екатерина
0:12:42,4
Ж - 97
Ж04-06 - 35
05:04 min/km
297
220
Кубышкина Олеся
0:12:44,4
Ж - 98
Ж04-06 - 36
05:05 min/km
298
337
Петрова Варвара
0:12:54,2
Ж - 99
Ж2007+ - 8
05:09 min/km
299
105
Басов Александр (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:00,7
М - 200
М01-03 - 47
05:12 min/km
300
217
Мурашов Максим (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СШОР 2
0:13:08,0
М - 201
М2007+ - 14
05:15 min/km
301
7
Потапова Анастасия
0:13:16,4
Ж - 100
Ж2007+ - 9
05:18 min/km
302
160
Должиков Виктор
0:13:25,3
М - 202
М1957+ - 12
05:21 min/km
303
19
Потапова Дарья
0:13:38,4
Ж - 101
Ж04-06 - 37
05:26 min/km
304
346
Дмитриев Алексей (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:47,0
М - 203
М1957+ - 13
05:31 min/km
305
179
Малхазов Николай (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:51,4
М - 204
М04-06 - 40
05:32 min/km
306
23
Мартынов Иван
0:13:55,1
М - 205
М04-06 - 41
05:34 min/km
307
107
Пономарева Татьяна
0:13:58,6
Ж - 102
Ж1957+ - 2
05:35 min/km
308
137
Иванова Виктория (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:00,4
Ж - 103
Ж2007+ - 10
05:35 min/km
309
5
Ерхов Сергей
0:14:01,3
М - 206
М2007+ - 15
05:36 min/km
310
21
Ерина Алена (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск Ходим с Юлей
0:14:02,9
Ж - 104
Ж68-77 - 7
05:36 min/km
311
2
Ерина Анастасия (2012)
Ленинградская обл.
Ходим с Юлей
0:14:02,9
Ж - 105
Ж2007+ - 11
05:36 min/km
312
34
Лобанов Лев (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа 568
0:14:06,6
М - 207
М2007+ - 16
05:38 min/km
313
343
Чичайкин Эдуард (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:07,0
М - 208
М78-97 - 53
05:38 min/km
314
316
Аджигитова Мария (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:14:12,8
Ж - 106
Ж2007+ - 12
05:41 min/km
315
292
Шутько Елена
0:14:17,3
Ж - 107
Ж68-77 - 8
05:42 min/km
316
90
Коваш Дэниель (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:47,7
М - 209
М2007+ - 17
05:54 min/km
317
27
Брагина Мария
0:14:51,1
Ж - 108
Ж78-97 - 16
05:55 min/km
318
24
Каракаш Карина
0:14:51,3
Ж - 109
Ж2007+ - 13
05:55 min/km
319
13
Разумова Варвара
0:15:03,2
Ж - 110
Ж2007+ - 14
06:01 min/km
320
238
Втюрин Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:08,1
М - 210
М78-97 - 54
06:03 min/km
321
33
Осипенко Лилия
0:15:08,9
Ж - 111
Ж78-97 - 17
06:03 min/km
322
31
Осипенко Роман
0:15:09,1
М - 211
М78-97 - 55
06:03 min/km
323
41
Бебик Дарья
0:15:14,5
Ж - 112
Ж2007+ - 15
06:06 min/km
324
250
Федоров Евгений (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:15:16,6
М - 212
М2007+ - 18
06:06 min/km
325
252
Федоров Тарас (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:15:17,1
М - 213
М68-77 - 8
06:06 min/km
326
236
Вяхирева Алина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельский КЛБ
0:15:18,4
Ж - 113
Ж78-97 - 18
06:07 min/km
327
157
Ливада Павел
0:15:22,2
М - 214
М2007+ - 19
06:09 min/km
328
158
Паневина Олеся
0:15:22,3
Ж - 114
Ж78-97 - 19
06:09 min/km
329
170
Задонская Алла
0:15:29,3
Ж - 115
Ж1957+ - 3
06:11 min/km
330
147
Герасютина Екатерина
0:15:49,9
Ж - 116
Ж01-03 - 18
06:20 min/km
331
153
Майорова Женевьева
0:15:50,0
Ж - 117
Ж01-03 - 19
06:20 min/km
332
285
Федоров Алексей
0:15:51,1
М - 215
М2007+ - 20
06:20 min/km
333
282
Воронина Дина
0:15:51,3
Ж - 118
Ж78-97 - 20
06:20 min/km
334
296
Вотинцев Иван
0:16:12,1
М - 216
М2007+ - 21
06:29 min/km
335
299
Вотинцев Денис
0:16:12,8
М - 217
М78-97 - 56
06:29 min/km
336
286
Богачев Ярослав
0:16:20,4
М - 218
М2007+ - 22
06:32 min/km
337
141
Колесова Алеся (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская
0:16:21,9
Ж - 119
Ж2007+ - 16
06:32 min/km
338
145
Воейкова Анна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:26,1
Ж - 120
Ж78-97 - 21
06:33 min/km
339
317
Мефодьева Ольга
0:16:32,4
Ж - 121
Ж1957+ - 4
06:36 min/km
340
255
Смирнов Сергей
0:16:38,0
М - 219
М58-67 - 13
06:38 min/km
341
246
Яковлева Ольга (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:47,7
Ж - 122
Ж58-67 - 6
06:43 min/km
342
349
Зорина Екатерина
0:17:21,6
Ж - 123
Ж68-77 - 9
06:56 min/km
343
194
Майкова Нина (1935)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:21,1
Ж - 124
Ж1957+ - 5
10:09 min/km
344
25
Лакко Валерий
0:28:04,0
М - 220
М04-06 - 42
11:15 min/km
345
9
Петров Андрей
0:28:04,9
М - 221
М2007+ - 23
11:15 min/km
346
15
Даумя Роман
0:28:05,2
М - 222
М2007+ - 24
11:15 min/km