Online entry system
04.06.2017 ВС :: Санкт-Петербург, Пискаревский парк
Пискаревский полумарафон



Total participants 203   Total distance 2641 km
Average speed: 04:58 min/km   Max speed: 03:41 min/km


~40%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
109
Мавчун Георгий

1:17:34,9
М - 1
М21 - 1
03:41 min/km
2
50
Лысенко Роман (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:22,4
М - 2
М21 - 2
03:43 min/km
3
73
Смирнов Андрей (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Электросила
1:18:47,4
М - 3
М40 - 1
03:45 min/km
4
64
Питерцев Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:18:59,4
М - 4
М21 - 3
03:45 min/km
5
66
Плаксина Маргарита (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:19:00,4
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
03:45 min/km
6
10
Ашмарин Антон (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:56,6
М - 5
М21 - 4
03:48 min/km
7
32
Зубарев Кирилл (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:20:56,4
М - 6
М21 - 5
03:51 min/km
8
29
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:22:11,0
М - 7
М21 - 6
03:54 min/km
9
12
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BelousovRun
1:23:23,4
М - 8
М40 - 2
03:58 min/km
10
36
Ишалин Ренат (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:38,6
М - 9
М40 - 3
03:59 min/km
11
103
Тампель Антон

1:24:10,7
М - 10
М40 - 4
04:00 min/km
12
79
Тихомиров Александр (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосново
1:24:12,7
М - 11
М50 - 1
04:00 min/km
13
69
Романов Михаил (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:24:17,2
М - 12
М50 - 2
04:00 min/km
14
23
Демидова Ульяна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия легкой атлетики
1:24:17,3
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
04:00 min/km
15
46
Кутыркин Иван (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:25:31,4
М - 13
М21 - 7
04:04 min/km
16
80
Токарев Константин (1976)
Хабаровский край
1:25:45,5
М - 14
М40 - 5
04:05 min/km
17
98
Щипунов Иван (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:26:07,0
М - 15
М40 - 6
04:06 min/km
18
44
Кудряшов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:04,3
М - 16
М40 - 7
04:11 min/km
19
95
Шилов Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:28:33,3
М - 17
М21 - 8
04:13 min/km
20
30
Ефимов Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:43,1
М - 18
М21 - 9
04:19 min/km
21
100
Шабанов Юрий

1:30:55,1
М - 19
М40 - 8
04:19 min/km
22
78
Телегин Дмитрий (1987)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
RunningWagon
1:31:10,8
М - 20
М21 - 10
04:20 min/km
23
74
Смык Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:12,2
М - 21
М21 - 11
04:23 min/km
24
96
Шишкина Анастасия (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
г. Кириши "За Ленинград"
1:32:56,8
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 2
04:25 min/km
25
4
Антипов Григорий (1978)
Москва
ТК МГТУ им. Баумана
1:32:57,7
М - 22
М21 - 12
04:25 min/km
26
71
Селиверстов Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:17,4
М - 23
М60 - 1
04:26 min/km
27
27
Дорофеева Анна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:29,8
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 3
04:27 min/km
28
38
Камышков Вячеслав (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
1:34:14,0
М - 24
М21 - 13
04:29 min/km
29
5
Антонова Ольга (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:34:54,5
Ж - 5
Ж50 - 1
04:31 min/km
30
91
Чернушкин Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:09,2
М - 25
М21 - 14
04:31 min/km
31
107
Белов Сегрей

1:35:33,3
М - 26
М21 - 15
04:33 min/km
32
47
Левчук Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:37,8
М - 27
М21 - 16
04:36 min/km
33
45
Кузьмин Григорий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:43,1
М - 28
М21 - 17
04:36 min/km
34
83
Фёдоров Алексей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
GALAXY
1:36:56,0
М - 29
М50 - 3
04:37 min/km
35
37
Казак Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:13,2
М - 30
М40 - 9
04:37 min/km
36
49
Лукина Екатерина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Каравай
1:37:14,4
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 4
04:37 min/km
37
26
Домащенко Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:50,6
М - 31
М21 - 18
04:39 min/km
38
28
Елизаров Артём (1990)
Новгородская обл.
Elizarov.Team
1:38:04,5
М - 32
М21 - 19
04:40 min/km
39
70
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:38:09,7
М - 33
М50 - 4
04:40 min/km
40
87
Хорошев Денис (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:22,8
М - 34
М40 - 10
04:40 min/km
41
16
Васильев Олег (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Сокол-Симаргл
1:38:36,0
М - 35
М21 - 20
04:41 min/km
42
18
Владимиров Виктор (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
1:38:37,7
М - 36
М40 - 11
04:41 min/km
43
59
Новиков Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun, YORC,
1:38:45,1
М - 37
М21 - 21
04:42 min/km
44
65
Питиримов Николай (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:50,6
М - 38
М60 - 2
04:42 min/km
45
9
Ашихмин Денис (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:21,9
М - 39
М40 - 12
04:44 min/km
46
93
Шарипова Наргис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:50,8
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 5
04:44 min/km
47
20
Воробьев Алексей (1978)
Тульская обл.
Богородицк
1:39:51,8
М - 40
М21 - 22
04:45 min/km
48
108
Григорьев Алексей

1:39:55,0
М - 41
М21 - 23
04:45 min/km
49
33
Иванов Юрий (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:58,0
М - 42
М50 - 5
04:45 min/km
50
90
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:40:07,4
М - 43
М60 - 3
04:45 min/km
51
101
Бабкин Илья

1:40:15,5
М - 44
М40 - 13
04:46 min/km
52
22
Горчанинов Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Штиглица
1:41:06,9
М - 45
М21 - 24
04:49 min/km
53
11
Багрянцев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:35,2
М - 46
М21 - 25
04:49 min/km
54
92
Шакиров Александр (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Альбатроша
1:42:34,6
М - 47
М50 - 6
04:53 min/km
55
17
Васильков Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
1:43:32,3
М - 48
М21 - 26
04:55 min/km
56
61
Панфилов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:34,9
М - 49
М21 - 27
04:55 min/km
57
62
Пасечник Серёга (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
1:43:48,8
М - 50
М50 - 7
04:56 min/km
58
52
Мариев Вячеслав (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:51,9
М - 51
М21 - 28
04:56 min/km
59
60
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Всеросийский музей А.С. Пушкин
1:43:55,9
М - 52
М60 - 4
04:56 min/km
60
42
Колисецкий Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
АнтиФитнес ЗАРЯ
1:44:08,4
М - 53
М21 - 29
04:57 min/km
61
105
Котов Александр

1:44:42,6
М - 54
М21 - 30
04:59 min/km
62
41
Кокорев Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦС Калининского района
1:44:47,2
М - 55
М21 - 31
04:59 min/km
63
39
Кириллов Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг, VCS
1:45:13,8
М - 56
М21 - 32
05:00 min/km
63
82
Уксусов Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VCS
1:45:13,8
М - 57
М21 - 33
05:00 min/km
65
106
Яковлев Александр

1:45:17,1
М - 58
М21 - 34
05:01 min/km
66
102
Тарасов Александр

1:46:35,4
М - 59
М21 - 35
05:04 min/km
67
88
Чеботарь Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:41,6
М - 60
М21 - 36
05:04 min/km
68
34
Измайлов Роман (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:28,4
М - 61
М21 - 37
05:06 min/km
69
25
Долженко Денис (1979)
Вологодская обл.
ИНСАЙТ
1:47:52,3
М - 62
М21 - 38
05:08 min/km
70
94
Шестаков Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:00,0
М - 63
М21 - 39
05:08 min/km
71
68
Путролайнен Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:01,6
М - 64
М21 - 40
05:08 min/km
72
15
Васильев Вадим (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
1:48:02,3
М - 65
М50 - 8
05:08 min/km
73
40
Ковалева Аня (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:48:05,8
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 6
05:08 min/km
74
111
Эбриль Михаил

1:48:32,4
М - 66
М40 - 14
05:10 min/km
75
43
Кораблев Денис (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:23,9
М - 67
М21 - 41
05:15 min/km
76
14
Бочаров Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:47,4
М - 68
М50 - 9
05:16 min/km
77
53
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:52,6
М - 69
М50 - 10
05:16 min/km
78
51
Макарова Алёна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:51:20,4
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 7
05:18 min/km
79
54
Мельников Олег (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
#МРФСЗ_РТК
1:51:20,5
М - 70
М21 - 42
05:18 min/km
80
3
Алексеев Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:49,5
М - 71
М21 - 43
05:19 min/km
81
13
Белянкина Наталья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:12,6
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 8
05:20 min/km
82
86
Хафизова Виктория (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Vsporte_sila
1:52:46,3
Ж - 11
Ж21 - 9
05:22 min/km
83
58
Морозов Кирилл (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
1:54:39,7
М - 72
М21 - 44
05:27 min/km
84
55
Мельникова Марина (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:57,0
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 2
05:28 min/km
85
81
Трофимова Полина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Альбатроша
1:55:21,5
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 3
05:30 min/km
86
77
Тамбасова Наталья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный Триалон
1:56:36,5
Ж - 14
Ж21 - 10
05:33 min/km
87
72
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
1:57:45,9
М - 73
М50 - 11
05:36 min/km
88
89
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:58:02,7
М - 74
М21 - 45
05:37 min/km
89
99
Яковлев Антон (1972)
Palo Alto
2:00:53,7
М - 75
М40 - 15
05:46 min/km
90
8
Артемьева Мария (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:01:28,6
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 4
05:47 min/km
91
48
Ломако Юлия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranharunning
2:03:33,6
Ж - 16
Ж40 - 5
05:53 min/km
92
57
Мова Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:15,0
Ж - 17
Ж21 - 11
05:54 min/km
93
24
Дмитриева Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:04,3
Ж - 18
Ж21 - 12
05:57 min/km
94
35
Ильичев Виталий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:17,9
М - 76
М21 - 46
06:06 min/km
95
7
Аппен Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:08:21,0
М - 77
М21 - 47
06:06 min/km
96
63
Петров Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:09,4
М - 78
М21 - 48
06:09 min/km
97
19
Волков Вячеслав (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
2:12:42,5
М - 79
М60 - 5
06:18 min/km
98
84
Фоменко Елена (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:16,6
Ж - 19
Ж21 - 13
06:23 min/km
99
104
Иванов Николай

2:14:16,8
М - 80
М21 - 49
06:23 min/km
100
67
Портная Наталья (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
2:15:05,3
Ж - 20
Ж21 - 14
06:26 min/km
101
76
Студеникин Дмитрий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:33,4
М - 81
М21 - 50
06:33 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов