Online entry system
16.04.2017 ВС :: Санкт-Петербург, Петергоф
Кросс в Петергофе: весенний этап



Total participants 428   Total distance 3996 km
Average pace: 05:13 min/km   Max pace: 03:21 min/km


~59%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
417
Помощник Максим (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:36,5
М - 1
М - 1
03:23 min/km
2
301
Городецкий Денис (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
0:42:46,4
М - 2
М30 - 1
03:33 min/km
3
466
Титов Алексей (1988)
Псковская обл.
0:43:07,3
М - 3
М - 2
03:35 min/km
4
318
Дружинин Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
0:45:04,6
М - 4
М40 - 1
03:45 min/km
5
282
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BelousovRun
0:45:29,7
М - 5
М40 - 2
03:47 min/km
6
298
Гауза Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ Петродворцового р-на
0:46:02,5
М - 6
М40 - 3
03:50 min/km
7
339
Казаков Анатолий

0:46:04,6
М - 7
М30 - 2
03:50 min/km
8
490
Шишпанов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:46:05,9
М - 8
М30 - 3
03:50 min/km
9
256
Petruk Aleksandr (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:32,4
М - 9
М - 3
03:52 min/km
10
255
Marimont Efim (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:55,3
М - 10
М50 - 1
03:54 min/km
11
340
Калитин Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:47:24,5
М - 11
М30 - 4
03:56 min/km
12
429
Романов Михаил (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
0:47:29,4
М - 12
М50 - 2
03:57 min/km
13
333
Иванов Юрий (1969)
Псковская обл.
Скобарь
0:47:37,0
М - 13
М40 - 4
03:58 min/km
14
292
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтуши
0:47:37,4
М - 14
М50 - 3
03:58 min/km
15
460
Стрекавин Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:47:59,6
М - 15
М40 - 5
03:59 min/km
16
327
Иванов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Wake&Run
0:48:04,9
М - 16
М - 4
04:00 min/km
17
428
Родин Александр

0:48:25,2
М - 17
М50 - 4
04:02 min/km
18
278
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:48:26,1
М - 18
М30 - 5
04:02 min/km
19
311
Давыдов Дмитрий

0:48:26,7
М - 19
М40 - 6
04:02 min/km
20
364
Кузьмин Григорий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:07,7
М - 20
М - 5
04:05 min/km
21
348
Квасов Михаил (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
0:49:19,7
М - 21
М - 6
04:06 min/km
22
395
Михалев Алексей

0:50:06,9
М - 22
М30 - 6
04:10 min/km
23
302
Горяев Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:10,1
М - 23
М30 - 7
04:10 min/km
24
430
Руденко Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:50:16,3
М - 24
М - 7
04:11 min/km
25
373
Ланцов Валерий

0:50:17,5
М - 25
М50 - 5
04:11 min/km
26
449
Скурихин Андрей

0:50:25,2
М - 26
М40 - 7
04:11 min/km
27
285
Бойко Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Sankt-Peterburg
0:50:33,4
М - 27
М30 - 8
04:12 min/km
28
399
Новиков Игорь

0:50:42,9
М - 28
М30 - 9
04:13 min/km
29
308
Гулов Юрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:44,9
М - 29
М40 - 8
04:13 min/km
30
342
Камышков Вячеслав

0:51:11,7
М - 30
М30 - 10
04:15 min/km
31
343
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:51:15,4
М - 31
М30 - 11
04:16 min/km
32
368
Кутыркин Вячеслав (1965)
Vilnius
Сосновка
0:51:21,2
М - 32
М50 - 6
04:17 min/km
33
453
Смирнов Николай

0:52:04,5
М - 33
М30 - 12
04:20 min/km
34
276
Байдык Тарас (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
0:52:12,7
М - 34
М30 - 13
04:21 min/km
35
250
Король Руслаан (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:33,1
М - 35
М30 - 14
04:22 min/km
36
448
Сироткин Алексей (1988)
Мурманская обл.
YORC
0:52:40,0
М - 36
М - 8
04:23 min/km
37
367
Кульков Сергей

0:52:50,1
М - 37
М - 9
04:23 min/km
38
384
Малов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Carville
0:52:57,1
М - 38
М30 - 15
04:24 min/km
39
299
Герасимов Евгений

0:52:59,4
М - 39
М - 10
04:25 min/km
40
445
Сердюк Евгений

0:53:03,3
М - 40
М - 11
04:25 min/km
41
338
Казак Кирилл (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:53:07,8
М - 41
М30 - 16
04:25 min/km
42
254
Klebanov Ilia

0:53:18,4
М - 42
М40 - 9
04:26 min/km
43
268
Аносова Оля

0:53:29,2
Ж - 1
Ж30 - 1
04:27 min/km
44
402
Озёрский Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:32,2
М - 43
М - 12
04:27 min/km
45
366
Куликов Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:48,5
М - 44
М - 13
04:28 min/km
46
360
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Архангельская обл.
KOROBKOV POMOR team
0:54:01,0
М - 45
М30 - 17
04:30 min/km
47
452
Смирнов Анатолий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
"МИР" Санкт-Петербур
0:54:14,0
М - 46
М40 - 10
04:31 min/km
48
324
Зверьков Николай

0:54:25,9
М - 47
М - 14
04:32 min/km
49
443
Сафронов Александр

0:54:29,9
М - 48
М - 15
04:32 min/km
50
410
Петров Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
PIC
0:54:33,2
М - 49
М40 - 11
04:32 min/km
51
491
Шкурлов Александр

0:54:39,8
М - 50
М30 - 18
04:33 min/km
52
407
Паращенко Алексей

0:54:42,9
М - 51
М30 - 19
04:33 min/km
53
257
Абрамов Сергей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ Московского района
0:54:45,2
М - 52
М40 - 12
04:33 min/km
54
409
Петров Денис (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши
0:54:49,5
М - 53
М30 - 20
04:33 min/km
55
423
Пряничников Владимир

0:54:50,1
М - 54
М40 - 13
04:33 min/km
56
273
Бабич Александр (1988)
Псковская обл.
Crossfit 903
0:54:53,7
М - 55
М - 16
04:34 min/km
57
370
Лавренюк Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:55,4
М - 56
М30 - 21
04:34 min/km
58
403
Оришаков Феликс (1991)
Кабардино-Балкарская
0:55:09,2
М - 57
М - 17
04:35 min/km
59
345
Карпин Александр

0:55:17,0
М - 58
М30 - 22
04:36 min/km
60
365
Кукин Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:17,3
М - 59
М50 - 7
04:36 min/km
61
438
Саенко Иван (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
0:55:20,2
М - 60
М30 - 23
04:37 min/km
62
476
Фёдоров Алексей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
GALAXY
0:55:21,9
М - 61
М50 - 8
04:37 min/km
63
400
Новиков Константин

0:55:22,5
М - 62
М30 - 24
04:37 min/km
64
439
Сайфуллин Айнур (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:31,2
М - 63
М - 18
04:37 min/km
65
337
Игнатьев Алексей

0:55:43,6
М - 64
М30 - 25
04:38 min/km
66
463
Терещенко Богдан (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:46,1
М - 65
М40 - 14
04:38 min/km
67
404
Орлов Роман (1984)
Москва
0:55:53,6
М - 66
М30 - 26
04:39 min/km
68
269
Антонов Леонид (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:56:04,1
М - 67
М50 - 9
04:40 min/km
69
352
Клюшкин Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:06,4
М - 68
М - 19
04:40 min/km
70
296
Высоцкий Станислав

0:56:07,2
М - 69
М30 - 27
04:40 min/km
71
291
Ваганов Александр

0:56:08,7
М - 70
М40 - 15
04:40 min/km
72
472
Туров Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:13,3
М - 71
М30 - 28
04:40 min/km
73
433
Румянцев Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:17,5
М - 72
М30 - 29
04:41 min/km
74
431
Рудь Георгий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RunClub Крестовский
0:56:18,6
М - 73
М30 - 30
04:41 min/km
75
408
Пастухов Герман (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:26,0
М - 74
М30 - 31
04:42 min/km
76
378
Леонтьева Светлана (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
0:56:38,9
Ж - 2
Ж30 - 2
04:43 min/km
77
381
Лисицкая Ольга (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:44,3
Ж - 3
Ж - 1
04:43 min/km
78
500
Седов Глеб (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:46,2
М - 75
М30 - 32
04:44 min/km
79
253
Inogamova Dilyara (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:46,3
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 3
04:44 min/km
80
294
Виноградов Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:52,4
М - 76
М - 20
04:44 min/km
81
376
Легомский Михаил

0:57:11,2
М - 77
М30 - 33
04:45 min/km
82
330
Иванов Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Медиарик
0:57:30,0
М - 78
М30 - 34
04:47 min/km
83
272
Ашихмин Денис (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:34,2
М - 79
М40 - 16
04:48 min/km
84
289
Брюхов Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:34,5
М - 80
М40 - 17
04:48 min/km
85
274
Бадуров Руслан (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#Cardio Team
0:57:34,7
М - 81
М30 - 35
04:48 min/km
86
321
Дьяченко Алина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
0:57:43,4
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 4
04:48 min/km
87
369
Кух Михаил (1958)
Псковская обл.
0:57:44,5
М - 82
М50 - 10
04:49 min/km
88
412
Пилипенко Кирилл

0:57:53,0
М - 83
М - 21
04:49 min/km
88
462
Темнов Юрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:53,0
М - 84
М30 - 36
04:49 min/km
90
398
Некрасов Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:58,3
М - 85
М30 - 37
04:49 min/km
91
363
Космачевский Артем (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Adidas runners
0:58:01,4
М - 86
М - 22
04:49 min/km
91
489
Шейченко Егор (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:01,4
М - 87
М - 22
04:49 min/km
93
314
Демченко Виталий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:02,5
М - 88
М40 - 18
04:49 min/km
94
283
Белянкина Наталья

0:58:03,8
Ж - 6
Ж - 2
04:50 min/km
94
357
Колисецкий Максим

0:58:03,8
М - 89
М30 - 38
04:50 min/km
96
487
Шарипова Наргис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:07,9
Ж - 7
Ж30 - 5
04:50 min/km
97
310
Гюппенен Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
0:58:12,2
Ж - 8
Ж - 3
04:50 min/km
98
498
Пухов Олег (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Adidas Runners
0:58:15,9
М - 90
М30 - 39
04:51 min/km
99
459
Сотников Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
0:58:20,8
М - 91
М30 - 40
04:51 min/km
100
374
Латыпов Линар

0:58:29,8
М - 92
М40 - 19
04:52 min/km
101
332
Иванов Юрий (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:30,0
М - 93
М50 - 11
04:52 min/km
102
446
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино, СНСЗ
0:58:34,7
М - 94
М30 - 41
04:53 min/km
103
406
Панкратов Дмитрий

0:58:41,1
М - 95
М30 - 42
04:53 min/km
104
419
Потехин Роман

0:59:07,4
М - 96
М30 - 43
04:55 min/km
105
387
Марченко Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
#Cardio Team
0:59:24,6
М - 97
М40 - 20
04:56 min/km
106
464
Терещенкова Надежда (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
0:59:25,6
Ж - 9
Ж30 - 6
04:56 min/km
107
396
Мордовцев Илья (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Воля и разум
0:59:40,6
М - 98
М - 24
04:58 min/km
108
279
Басай Сергей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
0:59:52,3
М - 99
М30 - 44
04:59 min/km
109
474
Тынчерова Евгения

0:59:56,7
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 7
04:59 min/km
109
335
Иващенков Артем

0:59:56,7
М - 100
М30 - 45
04:59 min/km
109
377
Леднев Александр

0:59:56,7
М - 101
М - 25
04:59 min/km
112
359
Копылов Александр

1:00:01,0
М - 102
М - 26
05:00 min/km
113
297
Вышиванный Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:15,0
М - 103
М30 - 46
05:01 min/km
114
358
Колтунов Роман

1:00:17,8
М - 104
М30 - 47
05:01 min/km
115
467
Тихомиров Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ВУНЦ ВМФ ВМА
1:00:24,8
М - 105
М30 - 48
05:02 min/km
116
388
Матвеев Николай

1:00:32,0
М - 106
М50 - 12
05:03 min/km
117
326
Зуев Стас

1:00:49,9
М - 107
М - 27
05:03 min/km
118
271
Ануфриенков Семен

1:00:56,0
М - 108
М - 28
05:04 min/km
119
441
Сараев Виктор (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
EPAM Raccoons
1:01:02,9
М - 109
М40 - 21
05:04 min/km
120
379
Лещинский Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:05,8
М - 110
М30 - 49
05:05 min/km
121
347
Кастильо Чагина Лидия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:05,9
Ж - 11
Ж30 - 8
05:05 min/km
122
300
Гончар Максим (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:07,1
М - 111
М - 29
05:05 min/km
123
413
Пилюгов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
#CardioTeam
1:01:07,9
М - 112
М30 - 50
05:05 min/km
124
454
Смирнова Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:08,3
Ж - 12
Ж - 4
05:05 min/km
125
361
Королёв Константин (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
#Cardio Team
1:01:09,1
М - 113
М - 30
05:05 min/km
126
263
Андреева Анна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:21,8
Ж - 13
Ж - 5
05:06 min/km
127
499
Рылов Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
1:01:28,1
М - 114
М30 - 51
05:07 min/km
128
485
Шалаев Андрей (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
1:01:33,1
М - 115
М - 31
05:07 min/km
129
249
Князев Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:38,0
М - 116
М30 - 52
05:08 min/km
130
353
Князев Артем (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Adidas Runclub
1:01:50,6
М - 117
М40 - 22
05:09 min/km
131
385
Малыгин Иван

1:02:02,7
М - 118
М30 - 53
05:10 min/km
131
436
Савицкий Семен (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:02,7
М - 119
М30 - 53
05:10 min/km
133
251
Astafyev Aleksandr (1989)
Москва
Mikkeller Running Club Moscow
1:02:12,0
М - 120
М - 32
05:10 min/km
134
336
Игнатович Антон (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Задунайские
1:02:23,8
М - 121
М40 - 23
05:11 min/km
135
405
Павлова Наталия (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:25,5
Ж - 14
Ж - 6
05:12 min/km
136
493
Юдин Сергей

1:02:44,2
М - 122
М30 - 55
05:13 min/km
137
290
Бурак Андрей

1:02:44,3
М - 123
М30 - 56
05:13 min/km
138
323
Захарченко Анастасия (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:49,4
Ж - 15
Ж - 7
05:14 min/km
139
447
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
1:03:13,0
М - 124
М30 - 57
05:16 min/km
140
421
Привалов Александр

1:03:30,4
М - 125
М50 - 13
05:17 min/km
141
390
Мельникова Марина

1:03:37,1
Ж - 16
Ж30 - 9
05:18 min/km
142
482
Христолюбов Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:42,7
М - 126
М40 - 24
05:18 min/km
143
371
Лаврикова Евгения (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
1:03:46,7
Ж - 17
Ж30 - 10
05:18 min/km
144
461
Суворова Анна

1:03:48,5
Ж - 18
Ж30 - 11
05:19 min/km
145
420
Похвалина Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:49,8
Ж - 19
Ж30 - 12
05:19 min/km
146
480
Фролов Евгений (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Парк Авиаторов
1:03:53,2
М - 127
М30 - 58
05:19 min/km
147
392
Мещерякова Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:04:03,5
Ж - 20
Ж30 - 13
05:20 min/km
148
471
Турко Настя

1:04:07,2
Ж - 21
Ж - 8
05:20 min/km
149
259
Алексеев Илья

1:04:07,5
М - 128
М30 - 59
05:20 min/km
150
444
Семенова Елена

1:04:07,6
Ж - 22
Ж30 - 14
05:20 min/km
151
307
Гулам Инна

1:04:07,8
Ж - 23
Ж30 - 15
05:20 min/km
152
478
Филатов Даниил (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:04:10,7
М - 129
М30 - 60
05:20 min/km
153
350
Кирьянов Анатолий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:14,9
М - 130
М - 33
05:21 min/km
154
329
Иванов Евгений

1:04:16,3
М - 131
М30 - 61
05:21 min/km
155
356
Козинцев Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Елагин Остров
1:04:17,6
М - 132
М30 - 62
05:21 min/km
156
484
Чернигова Светлана

1:04:25,4
Ж - 24
Ж30 - 16
05:22 min/km
157
391
Меркуль Вероника (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:04:29,2
Ж - 25
Ж30 - 17
05:22 min/km
158
317
Дроздов Михаил (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
BESTIA sailing team
1:04:52,0
М - 133
М40 - 25
05:24 min/km
159
486
Шамин Артём (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:53,0
М - 134
М30 - 63
05:24 min/km
160
416
Полутин Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:53,5
М - 135
М40 - 26
05:24 min/km
161
354
Ковалев Павел (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:09,8
М - 136
М40 - 27
05:25 min/km
162
322
Зализнюк Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ Петергоф
1:05:15,3
М - 137
М50 - 14
05:25 min/km
163
351
Клочкова Светлана (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ADIDAS RUNCLUB
1:05:21,9
Ж - 26
Ж30 - 18
05:26 min/km
164
481
Хасьянов Руфат (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:34,7
М - 138
М30 - 64
05:27 min/km
165
470
Третьяков Евгений (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
#Cardio Team
1:05:36,9
М - 139
М - 34
05:27 min/km
166
287
Брынцева Татьяна

1:05:50,8
Ж - 27
Ж - 9
05:28 min/km
167
262
Алтухов Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:55,2
Ж - 28
Ж30 - 19
05:30 min/km
168
414
Писаренко Игорь

1:05:55,3
М - 140
М - 35
05:30 min/km
169
450
Сметанина Наталия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Парк Авиаторов
1:05:55,8
Ж - 29
Ж30 - 20
05:30 min/km
170
293
Вершинина Юлия (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Iloverunning
1:06:02,0
Ж - 30
Ж30 - 21
05:30 min/km
171
427
Рогозина Ольга

1:06:08,8
Ж - 31
Ж30 - 22
05:31 min/km
172
320
Дудкин Дмитрий

1:06:13,5
М - 141
М30 - 65
05:31 min/km
173
494
Яблоков Санёчек

1:06:15,7
М - 142
М30 - 66
05:31 min/km
174
334
Иванова Ирина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Царское село
1:06:26,3
Ж - 32
Ж30 - 23
05:32 min/km
175
331
Иванов Павел (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК-91
1:06:30,0
М - 143
М40 - 28
05:32 min/km
176
468
Толоконцева Александра (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:32,7
Ж - 33
Ж30 - 24
05:32 min/km
177
393
Милов Михаил

1:06:37,7
М - 144
М30 - 67
05:33 min/km
178
424
Пудкова Аня

1:06:42,1
Ж - 34
Ж30 - 25
05:33 min/km
179
281
Башкина Ульяна

1:06:54,8
Ж - 35
Ж30 - 26
05:34 min/km
180
295
Волков Виктор (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
1:06:57,7
М - 145
М50 - 15
05:34 min/km
181
316
Долгова Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Cardio Team
1:06:59,2
Ж - 36
Ж30 - 27
05:34 min/km
182
261
Алимов Сергей

1:07:21,4
М - 146
М50 - 16
05:36 min/km
183
469
Тревогин Денис

1:07:21,9
М - 147
М30 - 68
05:36 min/km
184
382
Макаров Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SlowMo
1:07:38,6
М - 148
М30 - 69
05:37 min/km
185
313
Данчин Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:07:54,7
М - 149
М30 - 70
05:40 min/km
186
415
Полторак Римма

1:08:20,0
Ж - 37
Ж - 10
05:41 min/km
187
309
Гутникова Анна (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:43,6
Ж - 38
Ж30 - 28
05:43 min/km
188
473
Турок Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
HELUKABEL
1:09:01,8
М - 150
М30 - 71
05:44 min/km
189
425
Пушкина Вероника (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
AdidasRunners
1:09:06,8
Ж - 39
Ж - 11
05:46 min/km
190
497
Янссон Лена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:09:15,1
Ж - 40
Ж30 - 29
05:46 min/km
191
477
Федорова Мария

1:09:28,8
Ж - 41
Ж - 12
05:47 min/km
192
284
Богданова Любовь (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
сильвия
1:09:43,8
Ж - 42
Ж30 - 30
05:48 min/km
193
319
Дудич Игорь (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
сильвия
1:09:58,6
М - 151
М50 - 17
05:49 min/km
194
303
Греков Алексей

1:10:17,9
М - 152
М40 - 29
05:52 min/km
195
389
Мелузова Виктория

1:10:27,4
Ж - 43
Ж - 13
05:52 min/km
196
440
Самойленко Екатерина

1:10:52,9
Ж - 44
Ж - 14
05:54 min/km
197
434
Рыбченко Татьяна

1:11:08,3
Ж - 45
Ж30 - 31
05:55 min/km
198
258
Абрамова Вера

1:11:31,5
Ж - 46
Ж30 - 32
05:57 min/km
199
260
Алексеева Софья

1:12:27,5
Ж - 47
Ж30 - 33
06:02 min/km
200
266
Андрюкова Александра

1:12:39,0
Ж - 48
Ж - 15
06:03 min/km
201
315
Демченко Евгения (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:48,0
Ж - 49
Ж30 - 34
06:03 min/km
202
252
Bazhenov Yury (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Alpha-SPb
1:12:48,7
М - 153
М40 - 30
06:03 min/km
203
496
Яковлева Анна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
-
1:13:02,4
Ж - 50
Ж - 16
06:04 min/km
204
286
Бровкина Полина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Adidas Runners
1:13:10,0
Ж - 51
Ж - 17
06:06 min/km
205
488
Шаров Михаил

1:13:59,7
М - 154
М30 - 72
06:10 min/km
206
397
Мячина Юлия

1:14:04,6
Ж - 52
Ж30 - 35
06:10 min/km
207
380
Липатова Наталья

1:14:07,5
Ж - 53
Ж30 - 36
06:10 min/km
208
267
Анкипова Татьяна (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
VanRun
1:14:08,6
Ж - 54
Ж30 - 37
06:10 min/km
209
362
Королев Сергей

1:14:20,0
М - 155
М30 - 73
06:11 min/km
210
483
Хуснимарданова Светлана (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Sport Life
1:15:25,3
Ж - 55
Ж30 - 38
06:17 min/km
211
305
Груздева Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:38,7
Ж - 56
Ж30 - 39
06:18 min/km
212
437
Сагадеева Дина

1:15:47,0
Ж - 57
Ж30 - 40
06:18 min/km
213
346
Карташова Александра

1:16:03,1
Ж - 58
Ж30 - 41
06:20 min/km
214
325
Зубкова Ирина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:16:36,5
Ж - 59
Ж30 - 42
06:23 min/km
215
457
Соловьев Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
1:16:37,8
М - 156
М30 - 74
06:23 min/km
216
341
Кальней Яна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:46,5
Ж - 60
Ж30 - 43
06:43 min/km
217
479
Филоненко Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Адидас
1:20:58,2
М - 157
М30 - 75
06:44 min/km
218
275
Базлов Константин (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Adidas
1:20:58,9
М - 158
М30 - 76
06:44 min/km
219
355
Кожухова Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:16,2
Ж - 61
Ж30 - 44
06:46 min/km
220
386
Мамин Мансур (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Тренировочный день
1:22:07,9
М - 159
М - 36
06:49 min/km
221
458
Солуянова Яна

1:22:20,8
Ж - 62
Ж30 - 45
06:51 min/km
222
304
Гритчина Владлена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Газпром нефть 2
1:24:42,6
Ж - 63
Ж30 - 46
07:03 min/km
223
288
Брюхина Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:18,5
Ж - 64
Ж30 - 47
07:07 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов