Online entry system
25.03.2017 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п.Орехово, база ЛАО
Лыжный марафон в Орехово 2017



Total participants 171   Total distance 5410 km
Average speed: 03:35 min/km   Max speed: 02:37 min/km


~79%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
96
Попов Виталий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Швсм по звс
2:11:37,0
М - 1
М - 1
02:37 min/km
2
99
Дрозд Дмитрий

2:15:08,0
М - 2
М - 2
02:42 min/km
3
128
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:15:08,8
М - 3
М - 3
02:42 min/km
4
124
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
УМ Метрострой
2:15:15,0
М - 4
М - 4
02:42 min/km
5
127
Егоров Алексей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Орех
2:15:56,5
М - 5
М40 - 1
02:43 min/km
6
161
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:22,4
М - 6
М - 5
02:46 min/km
7
149
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
2:22:19,4
М - 7
М50 - 1
02:50 min/km
8
120
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
2:24:07,8
М - 8
М - 6
02:53 min/km
9
136
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Комарово
2:24:10,6
М - 9
М50 - 2
02:53 min/km
10
142
Котов Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтуши
2:25:17,6
М - 10
М - 7
02:54 min/km
11
168
Храмоножкин Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Калин. СДЮСШОР3
2:26:53,5
М - 11
М - 8
02:56 min/km
12
134
Зятьков Ян (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
2:28:40,0
М - 12
М - 9
02:58 min/km
13
152
Мельников Олег (1966)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор Ювента ветер
2:32:16,4
М - 13
М50 - 3
03:02 min/km
14
135
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:32:49,7
М - 14
М40 - 2
03:03 min/km
15
118
Ахремчик Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
2:35:26,1
М - 15
М - 10
03:06 min/km
16
130
Жуков Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленоград
2:38:00,4
М - 16
М40 - 3
03:09 min/km
17
123
Гаврилов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ARCADASPORT.RU
2:38:02,6
М - 17
М40 - 4
03:09 min/km
18
116
Акчурин Ринат (1973)
Москва
Москва, Медведково
2:38:32,7
М - 18
М40 - 5
03:10 min/km
19
84
Паскаренко Михаил

2:38:33,5
М - 19
М50 - 4
03:10 min/km
20
122
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтуши
2:40:00,4
М - 20
М50 - 5
03:11 min/km
21
139
Комарец Анатолий (1969)
Москва
2:40:34,7
М - 21
М40 - 6
03:12 min/km
22
162
Савекин Николай (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Radikal Sport team
2:41:27,7
М - 22
М50 - 6
03:13 min/km
23
126
Дешко Валерий (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
2:42:11,2
М - 23
М50 - 7
03:14 min/km
24
163
Селиверстов Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:47,5
М - 24
М50 - 8
03:15 min/km
25
115
Никулин Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:19,5
М - 25
М - 11
03:16 min/km
26
5
Юдин Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Спб
2:45:01,8
М - 26
М50 - 9
03:18 min/km
27
121
Васильев Дмитрий (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
сильвия
2:45:45,0
М - 27
М50 - 10
03:18 min/km
28
86
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:47,1
М - 28
М50 - 11
03:18 min/km
29
145
Кургузкина Юлия (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз- марафон
2:48:06,7
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
03:21 min/km
30
171
Шабалин Олег (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
2:48:07,8
М - 29
М - 12
03:21 min/km
31
153
Мирошниченко Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
2:48:12,3
М - 30
М40 - 7
03:22 min/km
32
91
Демин Семен

2:50:43,2
М - 31
М - 13
03:24 min/km
33
154
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Буревестник
2:52:23,8
М - 32
М40 - 8
03:27 min/km
34
13
Малахов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
2:52:44,2
М - 33
М - 14
03:27 min/km
35
170
Чумаков Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Красновардеец
2:53:01,8
М - 34
М - 15
03:27 min/km
36
160
Пушкарев Виталий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:17,5
М - 35
М40 - 9
03:29 min/km
37
129
Ефимов Даниил (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ЯRoller
2:54:39,1
М - 36
М40 - 10
03:29 min/km
38
90
Демин Евгений

2:55:59,1
М - 37
М50 - 12
03:30 min/km
39
165
Соев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:03,0
М - 38
М40 - 11
03:31 min/km
40
157
Парыгин Дмитрий (1974)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
2:56:43,8
М - 39
М40 - 12
03:31 min/km
41
151
Маслов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:57:34,6
М - 40
М - 16
03:33 min/km
42
144
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
2:59:04,8
М - 41
М40 - 13
03:35 min/km
43
143
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
2:59:22,0
М - 42
М50 - 13
03:35 min/km
44
93
Дрозд Юрий

3:00:30,8
М - 43
М40 - 14
03:36 min/km
45
158
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:36,4
М - 44
М50 - 14
03:36 min/km
46
132
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:02,6
М - 45
М - 17
03:37 min/km
47
172
Швагер Олег (1967)
Московская обл.
Купавна
3:01:39,6
М - 46
М50 - 15
03:37 min/km
48
155
Николаев Александр (1982)
Московская обл.
Уголок здоровья
3:02:19,4
М - 47
М - 18
03:38 min/km
49
147
Луньков Валентин (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Северное Сияние
3:02:47,3
М - 48
М40 - 15
03:39 min/km
50
125
Данилов Сергей (1976)
Новгородская обл.
3:05:43,8
М - 49
М40 - 16
03:42 min/km
51
166
Сюрин Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:34,5
М - 50
М - 19
03:45 min/km
52
146
Ласкин Ярослав (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:03,4
М - 51
М40 - 17
03:50 min/km
53
156
Николаев Виктор (1967)
Новгородская обл.
3:12:13,2
М - 52
М50 - 16
03:50 min/km
54
140
Коробейников Андрей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:48,1
М - 53
М50 - 17
03:52 min/km
55
119
Ахремчик Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:13,1
М - 54
М50 - 18
03:54 min/km
56
141
Коткин Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:20,3
М - 55
М40 - 18
03:55 min/km
57
169
Чвиженко Станислав (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
jusTTri
3:19:48,1
М - 56
М - 20
03:59 min/km
58
137
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
3:21:23,6
М - 57
М40 - 19
04:01 min/km
59
148
Лютов Алексей (1980)
Московская обл.
3:23:19,2
М - 58
М - 21
04:03 min/km
60
150
Мамонов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:24:35,7
М - 59
М40 - 20
04:05 min/km
61
92
Кривенко Эдуард

3:28:56,4
М - 60
М50 - 19
04:10 min/km
62
117
Александров Денис (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Северное Сияние
3:35:08,9
М - 61
М40 - 21
04:18 min/km
63
113
Мильков Максим (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:42:54,8
М - 62
М40 - 22
04:27 min/km
64
89
Гусев Николай

3:45:53,6
М - 63
М50 - 20
04:31 min/km
65
133
Зубов Владимир (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
3:45:54,7
М - 64
М50 - 21
04:31 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов