Online entry system
11.03.2017 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п.Токсово, база СКА
Зимний кросс-кантри ХЕПО триатлон



Total participants 62   Total distance 1154 km
Average speed: 06:07 min/km   Max speed: 04:02 min/km


~18%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
81
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
1:49:04,9
М - 1
04:21 min/km
2
67
Клименко Владимир (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово
1:57:42,4
М - 2
04:42 min/km
3
73
Рыжов Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
rsbor.ru
2:00:08,6
М - 3
04:48 min/km
4
68
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Glocksport.ru
2:03:13,7
М - 4
04:55 min/km
5
83
Головин Андрей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Z-team
2:05:34,7
М - 5
05:01 min/km
6
84
Астафьев Константин (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Царское Село
2:09:13,0
М - 6
05:10 min/km
7
65
Иванов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Гольфстрим
2:11:50,5
М - 7
05:16 min/km
8
60
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
2:17:06,3
М40 - 1
05:28 min/km
9
53
Батулов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорск
2:17:20,2
М - 8
05:30 min/km
10
87
Куковенко Алексей

2:17:49,0
М - 9
05:31 min/km
11
66
Иноземцев Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:06,6
М - 10
05:31 min/km
12
52
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
2:19:13,0
М40 - 2
05:34 min/km
13
76
Трофимов Алексей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
пос. им. Морозова
2:23:05,4
М - 11
05:43 min/km
14
82
Зарина Виктория (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
2:23:38,1
Ж - 1
05:44 min/km
15
85
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
2:26:37,0
Ж - 2
05:52 min/km
16
80
Эдуардов Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:17,7
М - 12
05:53 min/km
17
70
Лимонова Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:29:01,7
Ж - 3
05:57 min/km
18
55
Васильев Владислав (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:13,9
М40 - 3
06:02 min/km
19
72
Мухин Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:07,6
М - 13
06:04 min/km
20
75
Таширев Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:51,7
М - 14
06:06 min/km
21
54
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:02,3
М - 15
06:09 min/km
22
74
Скворцов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:38:19,6
М - 16
06:20 min/km
23
62
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
2:41:58,6
М - 17
06:29 min/km
24
69
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Архангельская обл.
KOROBKOV POMOR team
2:52:14,6
М - 18
06:53 min/km
25
79
Курицын Михаил

2:55:35,9
М40 - 4
07:01 min/km
26
86
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:05:31,0
М40 - 5
07:24 min/km
27
77
Ульянова Инга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9 RusMTB
3:13:00,1
Ж - 4
07:42 min/km
28
64
Ибрагимова Елена (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Технолог
3:21:32,1
Ж - 5
08:03 min/km
29
59
Дадашев Роман (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
3:34:09,7
М - 19
08:32 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021