Online entry system
21.05.2017 ВС :: г. Псков
Второй Псковский марафон "Триколор ТВ"



Total participants 279   Total distance 5369.005 km
Average speed: 05:42 min/km   Max speed: 03:32 min/km


~33%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
30
Мухин Григорий (1979)
Псковская обл.
"Скобарь"
2:48:39,7
М - 1
М - 1
03:59 min/km
2
41
Петровский Дмитрий (1984)
Тверская обл.
ЧЕТКИЕ ОЛЕНИ
2:52:39,9
М - 2
М - 2
04:05 min/km
3
29
Миронов Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Энергия
2:56:41,4
М - 3
М50 - 1
04:11 min/km
4
39
Петров Александр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
3:07:53,8
М - 4
М40 - 1
04:27 min/km
5
56
Шекер Михаил (1961)
Тверская обл.
3:09:48,9
М - 5
М50 - 2
04:30 min/km
6
11
Быстров Владислав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:21:28,1
М - 6
М - 3
04:46 min/km
7
50
Тимофеев Владимир (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:23:02,4
М - 7
М - 4
04:49 min/km
8
54
Чумаков Валерий (1964)
Москва
Энергия
3:26:03,6
М - 8
М50 - 3
04:53 min/km
9
61
Побережский Илья (1990)
Псковская обл.
ПсковГУ
3:28:39,6
М - 9
М - 5
04:56 min/km
10
14
Гончаров Артем (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
3:29:54,9
М - 10
М - 6
04:58 min/km
11
27
Мазаев Олег (1984)
р. Карелия
Бегать модно
3:30:40,1
М - 11
М - 7
04:59 min/km
12
53
Чернушкин Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:06,7
М - 12
М - 8
05:00 min/km
13
48
Семенов Андрей (1972)
Псковская обл.
Псков
3:33:55,2
М - 13
М40 - 2
05:03 min/km
14
57
Шмелёв Сергей (1986)
Псковская обл.
Скобарь
3:34:08,2
М - 14
М - 9
05:04 min/km
15
1
Zielony Ireneusz (1971)
Warszawa
3:34:38,8
М - 15
М40 - 3
05:04 min/km
16
44
Пугачев Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
"За Ленинград"
3:34:44,7
М - 16
М - 10
05:05 min/km
17
5
Басов Михаил (1996)
Псковская обл.
3:35:05,1
М - 17
М - 11
05:05 min/km
18
33
Никифоров Андрей (1995)
Псковская обл.
3:35:51,0
М - 18
М - 12
05:06 min/km
19
35
Овечкина Оксана (1974)
Москва
Энергия
3:36:18,4
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
05:07 min/km
20
18
Иванов Михаил (1977)
Новгородская обл.
3:36:32,5
М - 19
М40 - 4
05:07 min/km
21
21
Коваль Ирина (1958)
Московская обл.
ЭНЕРГИЯ
3:37:07,2
Ж - 2
Ж50 - 1
05:08 min/km
22
60
Ковальович Владимир (1975)
Псковская обл.
Великие Луки
3:37:33,1
М - 20
М40 - 5
05:09 min/km
23
7
Белов Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Толстые Девочки
3:39:16,0
М - 21
М - 13
05:11 min/km
24
58
Якубчук Александр (1986)
Псковская обл.
КЛБ Скобарь
3:39:59,1
М - 22
М - 14
05:12 min/km
25
13
Вульфсон Александр (1987)
Псковская обл.
3:40:29,8
М - 23
М - 15
05:13 min/km
26
46
Рыжов Владимир (1968)
Tartu
3:42:12,6
М - 24
М40 - 6
05:16 min/km
27
63
Бушменков Сергей

3:44:08,7
М - 25
М - 16
05:18 min/km
28
2
Шувалов Александр (1996)
Псковская обл.
3:44:30,3
М - 26
М - 17
05:19 min/km
29
16
Иванов Антон (1992)
Псковская обл.
3:45:33,1
М - 27
М - 18
05:20 min/km
30
25
Кузнецов Юрий (1986)
Псковская обл.
вч64044
3:47:48,3
М - 28
М - 19
05:23 min/km
31
62
Васюкявичюс Арвидас (1988)
Псковская обл.
Псков
3:51:07,2
М - 29
М - 20
05:28 min/km
32
6
Белов Никита (1994)
Псковская обл.
UGRADA
3:53:01,9
М - 30
М - 21
05:31 min/km
33
47
Свиридова Татьяна (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо СПб
3:53:09,0
Ж - 3
Ж50 - 2
05:31 min/km
34
45
Романчик Леонид (1972)
Псковская обл.
Псков
3:58:37,6
М - 31
М40 - 7
05:38 min/km
35
31
Нетудыхата Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
4:03:28,8
М - 32
М - 22
05:46 min/km
36
12
Волков Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
4:03:46,8
М - 33
М - 23
05:47 min/km
37
34
Николаев Сергей (1981)
Псковская обл.
ПсковГУ
4:04:01,7
М - 34
М - 24
05:47 min/km
38
19
Якубчук Алексей (1990)
Псковская обл.
КЛБ Скобарь
4:07:30,5
М - 35
М - 25
05:52 min/km
39
51
Федосеев Алексей (1952)
Курская обл.
4:14:50,0
М - 36
М60 - 1
06:02 min/km
40
24
Кузин Николай (1957)
Москва
КЛБ Парсек
4:15:47,2
М - 37
М60 - 2
06:03 min/km
41
55
Шаповалов Сергей (1974)
Московская обл.
КЛБ "Беглецы"
4:16:41,5
М - 38
М40 - 8
06:04 min/km
42
28
Мазов Александр (1958)
Московская обл.
IRC
4:24:00,8
М - 39
М50 - 4
06:15 min/km
43
59
Рыженков Виктор (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Рыженкау
4:24:20,2
М - 40
М - 26
06:15 min/km
44
43
Посохин Дмитрий (1989)
Псковская обл.
4:25:42,2
М - 41
М - 27
06:17 min/km
45
37
Парыгин Александр (1947)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
4:25:49,5
М - 42
М70+ - 1
06:17 min/km
46
40
Петров Александр (1950)
Псковская обл.
4:27:04,7
М - 43
М60 - 3
06:20 min/km
47
26
Носырев Дмитрий (1992)
Псковская обл.
ADIDAS
4:37:06,2
М - 44
М - 28
06:33 min/km
48
10
Бударин Юрий (1936)
Псковская обл.
Скобарь
4:39:19,5
М - 45
М70+ - 2
06:36 min/km
49
4
Арутюнян Давид (1985)
Тарту
БИМ
4:45:01,8
М - 46
М - 29
06:44 min/km
50
49
Синяков Игорь (1979)
Псковская обл.
КЛБ Скобарь
4:58:15,0
М - 47
М - 30
07:03 min/km
51
9
Богданова Любовь (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
сильвия
5:00:28,5
Ж - 4
Ж60 - 1
07:07 min/km
52
15
Дудич Игорь (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
сильвия
5:00:28,6
М - 48
М60 - 4
07:07 min/km
53
32
Низовцева Наталья (1961)
Брянская обл.
КЛБ "СТИМУЛ"
5:06:33,3
Ж - 5
Ж50 - 3
07:16 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов