Online entry system
03.09.2016 СБ :: п. Коробицино, г/к «Золотая долина»
Кросс-кантри марафон (XCM) «101 МТБ»



Total participants 213   Total distance 17263 km
Average speed: 03:52 min/km   Max speed: 02:35 min/km


~44%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
0
3
Гоголев Максим (1981)
Самарская обл.
Веломаркет ЦСКА-Wilier
4:21:01,8
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:35 min/km
0
130

4:22:06,8
М - 2
М21 - 1
02:35 min/km
0
1
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
4:29:33,1
М - 3
М21 - 2
02:40 min/km
0
5
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
4:36:39,0
М - 4
М45 - 1
02:44 min/km
0
21
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
AEON SCOTT TEAM
4:40:24,1
М - 5
М21 - 3
02:46 min/km
0
12
Вшивцев Владимир (1979)
Нарва
Akke sportclub
4:40:33,7
М - 6
М35 - 2
02:46 min/km
0
4
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
4:41:37,6
М - 7
М35 - 3
02:47 min/km
0
2
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
ищу команду!
4:42:55,8
М - 8
М35 - 4
02:48 min/km
0
6
Здебловский Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест
4:44:09,4
М - 9
М35 - 5
02:48 min/km
0
7
Венедиктов Василий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
4:45:28,2
М - 10
М35 - 6
02:49 min/km
0
8
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
4:52:29,9
М - 11
М21 - 4
02:53 min/km
0
106
Рыжов Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
rsbor.ru
4:54:54,7
М - 12
М21 - 5
02:55 min/km
0
9
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports Team
4:58:31,0
М - 13
М45 - 2
02:57 min/km
0
92
Медников Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
5:01:45,8
М - 14
М21 - 6
02:59 min/km
0
87
Логачев Александр (1976)
Москва
5:03:06,7
М - 15
М35 - 7
03:00 min/km
0
17
Ульянов Святослав (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
АЗИМУТ315
5:04:41,4
М - 16
М20 - 1
03:01 min/km
0
14
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
5:05:29,0
М - 17
М21 - 7
03:01 min/km
0
15
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
5:06:50,3
М - 18
М35 - 8
03:02 min/km
0
26
Ламберт Владимир (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
5:07:30,1
М - 19
М35 - 9
03:02 min/km
0
31
Гоголева Елена (1980)
Самарская обл.
Веломаркет ЦСКА-Wilier
5:08:14,9
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
03:03 min/km
0
50
Koryshev Ivan (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports Team
5:08:39,8
М - 20
М21 - 8
03:03 min/km
0
36
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
5:09:50,9
М - 21
М35 - 10
03:04 min/km
0
135

5:10:39,6
М - 22
М45 - 3
03:04 min/km
0
76
Колобов Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
5:11:22,3
М - 23
М35 - 11
03:04 min/km
0
49
Kondaev Denis (1988)
Эстония
Akke spordiklubi
5:12:22,7
М - 24
М21 - 9
03:05 min/km
0
78
Коскоков Игорь (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
5:12:37,0
М - 25
М21 - 10
03:05 min/km
0
30
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
5:13:41,0
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
03:06 min/km
0
54
Астафьев Константин (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Царское Село
5:15:40,9
М - 26
М21 - 11
03:07 min/km
0
47
Хаустов Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICAL SPORT TEAM
5:15:57,4
М - 27
М20 - 2
03:07 min/km
0
19
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
5:18:11,4
М - 28
М35 - 12
03:09 min/km
0
35
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
5:18:29,0
М - 29
М20 - 3
03:09 min/km
0
71
Зегжда Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
5:19:08,6
М - 30
М21 - 12
03:09 min/km
0
81
Красин Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
5:21:35,4
М - 31
М21 - 13
03:11 min/km
0
24
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
5:22:03,5
М - 32
М45 - 4
03:11 min/km
0
74
Ковалёв Роман (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ArcadaSport
5:25:51,3
М - 33
М21 - 14
03:13 min/km
0
89
Малаховский Вадим (1967)
Архангельская обл.
М8
5:27:00,0
М - 34
М45 - 5
03:14 min/km
0
13
Батов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
5:28:22,8
М - 35
М21 - 15
03:14 min/km
0
20
Лебедев Евгений (1959)
Москва
Москва.Веломаркет ЦС
5:28:41,3
М - 36
М55 - 1
03:15 min/km
0
43
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
5:28:41,4
М - 37
М35 - 13
03:15 min/km
0
107
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
5:28:45,8
М - 38
М35 - 14
03:15 min/km
0
28
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport Team
5:28:59,4
М - 39
М21 - 16
03:15 min/km
0
23
Шихов Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
5:29:18,2
М - 40
М35 - 15
03:15 min/km
0
52
Анджич Вячеслав (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
5:31:47,0
М - 41
М21 - 17
03:17 min/km
0
105
Руденко Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
RED FOX
5:36:09,0
М - 42
М35 - 16
03:19 min/km
0
72
Караваев Александр (1991)
Удмуртская р.
RadicalSport Team-2
5:36:58,5
М - 43
М21 - 18
03:20 min/km
0
29
Кобозева Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ВологдаМарафон
5:37:36,2
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
03:20 min/km
0
41
Колтунов Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
5:40:23,3
М - 44
М35 - 17
03:22 min/km
0
25
Спицын Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
5:43:13,4
М - 45
М35 - 18
03:24 min/km
0
99
Павловский Артем (1991)
Архангельская обл.
М8
5:43:34,4
М - 46
М21 - 19
03:24 min/km
0
128
Степанов Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ1
5:46:05,5
М - 47
М35 - 19
03:25 min/km
0
104
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
5:46:22,0
М - 48
М21 - 20
03:25 min/km
0
84
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
5:46:55,2
М - 49
М45 - 6
03:26 min/km
0
11
Никотин Валентин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
5:47:50,8
М - 50
FatBike - 1
03:26 min/km
0
58
Батулов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорск
5:48:54,3
М - 51
М21 - 21
03:27 min/km
0
108
Саитов Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Лига Индиго
5:50:50,4
М - 52
М21 - 22
03:28 min/km
0
27
Гаврилов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ARCADASPORT.RU
5:52:15,6
М - 53
М35 - 20
03:29 min/km
0
16
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
5:55:01,4
М - 54
М35 - 21
03:30 min/km
0
32

5:55:15,5
М - 55
М21 - 23
03:30 min/km
0
22
Клочков Владимир (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
CUBE RUSSIA TEAM
5:55:59,5
М - 56
М55 - 2
03:31 min/km
0
61
Гажула Сергей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
5:56:44,6
М - 57
М21 - 24
03:31 min/km
0
65
Гриднев Анатолий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северяне
5:56:45,4
М - 58
М21 - 25
03:31 min/km
0
127
Корнюков Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
5:57:00,9
М - 59
М21 - 26
03:32 min/km
0
94
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
5:58:01,5
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
03:32 min/km
0
116
Филипов Максим (1979)
Йыхви
Akke
6:02:19,7
М - 60
FatBike - 2
03:35 min/km
0
137
Karhu Henri (1979)
Lappeenranta
SkiBike Team
6:04:44,2
М - 61
М35 - 22
03:36 min/km
0
38
Здебловская Виктория (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
6:07:33,4
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
03:38 min/km
0
67
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
6:10:06,3
М - 62
М35 - 23
03:39 min/km
0
120
Шупляков Василий (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
г. Любань
6:11:06,9
М - 63
М35 - 24
03:40 min/km
0
69
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
НПО Стример
6:12:18,6
М - 64
М45 - 7
03:41 min/km
0
83
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
6:12:24,6
М - 65
М45 - 8
03:41 min/km
0
119
Ширяев Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
6:13:31,0
М - 66
М45 - 9
03:41 min/km
0
34
Гуменюк Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
L-bike
6:15:52,1
М - 67
М45 - 10
03:43 min/km
0
134

6:16:44,7
М - 68
М45 - 11
03:43 min/km
0
56
Баранов Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
6:17:15,9
М - 69
М21 - 27
03:44 min/km
0
118
Шаронов Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
6:18:48,5
М - 70
М21 - 28
03:45 min/km
0
73
Клименко Владимир (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово
6:19:32,1
М - 71
М21 - 29
03:45 min/km
0
51
Агафонов Алексей (1960)
Новгородская обл.
6:21:03,3
М - 72
М55 - 3
03:46 min/km
0
132

6:23:25,6
М - 73
М21 - 30
03:47 min/km
0
117
Фролов Александр (1981)
р. Карелия
#ВЕЛОСПОРТ_ПТЗ
6:28:55,2
М - 74
М35 - 25
03:50 min/km
0
111
Старовойтов Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport team-2
6:30:19,0
М - 75
М21 - 31
03:52 min/km
0
44
Симонов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
6:32:59,2
М - 76
М55 - 4
03:53 min/km
0
122
Юрьев Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
ДОМИНО
6:33:47,1
М - 77
М55 - 5
03:54 min/km
0
70
Заграничный Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
6:35:52,0
М - 78
М35 - 26
03:55 min/km
0
39
Иванов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
MTB Minoga Team Bicycle
6:39:37,5
М - 79
М21 - 32
03:57 min/km
0
123
Чаин Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
6:39:42,7
М - 80
М20 - 4
03:57 min/km
0
114
Терешин Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная гора
6:42:25,1
М - 81
М55 - 6
03:59 min/km
0
57
Басунков Владимир (1991)
р. Карелия
Велоспорт Карелия
6:43:07,0
М - 82
FatBike - 3
03:59 min/km
0
93
Мирошниченко Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
6:45:13,6
М - 83
М35 - 27
04:00 min/km
0
129
Григорьев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
6:46:18,9
М - 84
М45 - 12
04:01 min/km
0
98
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
6:46:24,1
М - 85
М21 - 33
04:01 min/km
0
45
Шеляков Кирилл (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
AlienBike.ru Mexanik.
6:46:32,8
М - 86
М35 - 28
04:01 min/km
0
110
Солодкий Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
а/к Политехник
6:47:42,0
М - 87
М21 - 34
04:02 min/km
0
102
Поличенко Анатолий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Репино
6:57:01,8
М - 88
М45 - 13
04:07 min/km
0
85
Курганов Янис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
6:58:50,7
М - 89
М21 - 35
04:08 min/km
0
59
Бессонов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
7:02:41,0
М - 90
М21 - 36
04:11 min/km
0
103
Пономаренко Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
7:06:47,3
М - 91
М21 - 37
04:13 min/km
0
37
Емельянов Сергей (1954)
Новгородская обл.
7:14:00,2
М - 92
М55 - 7
04:17 min/km
0
96
Мороз Виктор (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
7:14:24,7
М - 93
М35 - 29
04:18 min/km
0
66
Гунько Валентин (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
7:16:34,9
М - 94
М21 - 38
04:19 min/km
0
53
Андреева Анастасия (1989)
р. Карелия
Terebon'ki team
7:20:10,9
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
04:21 min/km
0
10
Федотов Илья (1985)
р. Карелия
Terebon'ki team
7:20:11,1
М - 95
М21 - 39
04:21 min/km
0
101
Печерский Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
7:24:17,2
М - 96
М21 - 40
04:23 min/km
0
97
Нечаев Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
7:26:58,8
М - 97
М21 - 41
04:25 min/km
0
88
Лютеров Вячеслав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
7:27:22,3
М - 98
М21 - 42
04:25 min/km
0
80
Кралин Глеб (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport team-1
7:29:13,5
М - 99
М21 - 43
04:26 min/km
0
79
Косов Саша (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Удалено по требованию РКН
7:29:33,3
М - 100
М21 - 44
04:27 min/km
0
40
Каменцев Михаил (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская Звезда
7:31:01,8
М - 101
FatBike - 4
04:28 min/km
0
48
Didenko Timofei (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Greenkiss
7:31:08,4
М - 102
М45 - 14
04:28 min/km
0
18

7:31:31,2
М - 103
FatBike - 5
04:28 min/km
0
124
Башта Игорь (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
7:38:23,0
М - 104
М21 - 45
04:32 min/km
0
42
Краснова Валерия (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
7:42:46,2
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
04:34 min/km
0
62
Голиков Иван (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
7:46:55,9
М - 105
М21 - 46
04:37 min/km
0
75
Ковальчук Данил (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
КС-конструкция
7:49:06,7
М - 106
М21 - 47
04:38 min/km
0
91
Матвеев Тимур (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
7:50:27,6
М - 107
М21 - 48
04:39 min/km
0
90
Малашонок Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Greenkiss
7:55:04,4
М - 108
М45 - 15
04:42 min/km
0
86
Линнеберг Артур (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ФармФирма "Сотекс"
7:56:45,3
М - 109
М21 - 49
04:43 min/km
0
100
Пентинен Игорь (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
8:01:57,4
М - 110
М35 - 30
04:46 min/km
0
125
Иванов Владимир (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
8:04:10,5
М - 111
М45 - 16
04:47 min/km
0
136

8:14:25,2
М - 112
М21 - 50
04:54 min/km
0
109
Скафтымов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
8:16:26,0
М - 113
М35 - 31
04:54 min/km
0
112
Страстов Александр (1951)
Ленинградская обл.
Белые медведи
8:22:01,1
М - 114
М55 - 8
04:58 min/km
0
133

8:22:03,9
М - 115
М21 - 51
04:58 min/km
0
55
Базжин Никита (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
8:28:42,1
М - 116
М35 - 32
05:02 min/km
0
60
Бочков Антон (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
8:34:06,6
М - 117
М21 - 52
05:05 min/km
0
77
Колтунов Роман (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Сертолово
8:54:26,8
М - 118
М21 - 53
05:17 min/km
0
121
Щемелев Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
TDF
8:57:02,5
М - 119
М21 - 54
05:19 min/km
0
82
Крылов Станислав (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
TDF
9:03:20,3
М - 120
М35 - 33
05:22 min/km
0
115
Тульчинский Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Alpine Masters
9:28:51,7
М - 121
М45 - 17
05:37 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов