Online entry system
10.09.2016 СБ :: Ленинградская обл. п. Токсово УСБ "Кавголово"
Кубок МАСС-СПОРТ по лыжероллерам 5 этап



Total participants 306   Total distance 1077 km
Average pace: 02:11 min/km   Max pace: 01:42 min/km


~16%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
0
328
Anisimov Ivan (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:15,0
м21 - 1
01:42 min/km
0
350
Двоскин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Рмк
0:10:20,8
м30 - 1
01:43 min/km
0
332
Ступак Никита (1987)
Московская обл.
0:10:21,9
м21 - 2
01:43 min/km
0
347
Кузнецов Степан (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Военмех
0:10:27,8
м21 - 3
01:44 min/km
0
354
Тютерев Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Русская Зима
0:10:30,5
м30 - 2
01:45 min/km
0
331
Писарев Вадим (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:10:36,8
м21 - 4
01:46 min/km
0
322
Егоров Никита (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛАДОГА
0:10:39,7
м20 - 1
01:46 min/km
0
311
Соболев Григорий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
НГУ им.Лесгафта
0:10:43,1
м20 - 2
01:47 min/km
0
327
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:45,3
м21 - 5
01:47 min/km
0
344
Камалов Артем (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:10:46,9
м21 - 6
01:47 min/km
0
316
Эссенсон Володя (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
CПБСДЮСШОР
0:10:47,8
м20 - 3
01:47 min/km
0
346
Серегин Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ШВСМ
0:10:59,9
м21 - 7
01:50 min/km
0
334
Михайлов Кирилл (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:11:00,3
м21 - 8
01:50 min/km
0
329
Дрюма Филипп (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:11:02,6
м21 - 9
01:50 min/km
0
303
Шпилевой Николай (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
МОУ СОШ ЛЦО
0:11:03,6
м20 - 4
01:50 min/km
0
330
Хрипунов Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
0:11:05,2
м21 - 10
01:50 min/km
0
341
Нургалиев Айдар (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:11:06,8
м21 - 11
01:51 min/km
0
304
Антипов Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ШВСМ по ЗВС
0:11:09,9
м20 - 5
01:51 min/km
0
302
Басков Владимир (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.В.Коренькова
0:11:12,9
м20 - 6
01:52 min/km
0
314
Державин Михаил (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:11:14,4
м20 - 7
01:52 min/km
0
317
Тарасов Иван (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:17,2
м20 - 8
01:52 min/km
0
320
Уварин Семен (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:11:18,5
м20 - 9
01:52 min/km
0
353
Шишпанов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:11:19,0
м30 - 3
01:53 min/km
0
342
Ботт Максим (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
СЗТУ
0:11:22,3
м21 - 12
01:53 min/km
0
349
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
УМ Метрострой
0:11:25,4
м30 - 4
01:54 min/km
0
310
Юсупов Андрей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:11:26,3
м20 - 10
01:54 min/km
0
324
Никита Егоров (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Ладога
0:11:28,1
м20 - 11
01:54 min/km
0
335
Комаровский Егор (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА им. Можайского
0:11:28,5
м21 - 13
01:54 min/km
0
321
Ерыкалин Артем (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:11:28,7
м20 - 12
01:54 min/km
0
333
Храмоножкин Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Калин. СДЮСШОР3
0:11:35,3
м21 - 14
01:55 min/km
0
325
Чернышёв Виталий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:11:38,5
м20 - 13
01:56 min/km
0
312
Велькер Владислав (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:11:44,5
м20 - 14
01:57 min/km
0
308
Воробьев Андрей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:11:44,7
м20 - 15
01:57 min/km
0
348
Марамзин Алексей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
0:11:46,6
м21 - 15
01:57 min/km
0
306
Зырянов Семен (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:11:49,9
м20 - 16
01:58 min/km
0
323
Артеменко Виктор (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:11:55,5
м20 - 17
01:59 min/km
0
318
Грохотов Алексей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС
0:11:56,1
м20 - 18
01:59 min/km
0
361
Пиневич Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:12:06,7
м21 - 16
02:01 min/km
0
363
Исаев Борис (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:12:07,5
м20 - 19
02:01 min/km
0
351
Скибин Юрий (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
д. Корнево
0:12:18,8
м30 - 5
02:03 min/km
0
338
Цыбин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:12:22,1
м21 - 17
02:03 min/km
0
343
Койчев Анатолий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс - Спорт
0:12:22,2
м21 - 18
02:03 min/km
0
352
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:12:34,4
м30 - 6
02:05 min/km
0
301
Крылов Леонид (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:34,5
м20 - 20
02:05 min/km
0
368
Кулясов Александр (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:12:36,2
м20 - 21
02:05 min/km
0
359
Руженцев Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:12:36,4
м30 - 7
02:05 min/km
0
369
Клюшев Даниил (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:12:44,0
м21 - 19
02:07 min/km
0
356
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:12:48,9
м30 - 8
02:08 min/km
0
339
Кобилов Роман (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
0:12:52,1
м21 - 20
02:08 min/km
0
326
Герасименко Александр (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:06,8
м20 - 22
02:11 min/km
0
364
Демидов Андрей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:13:12,1
м20 - 23
02:11 min/km
0
365
Лепихов Андрей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:13:35,9
м20 - 24
02:16 min/km
0
355
Круглов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:14:01,0
м30 - 9
02:20 min/km
0
360
Шабалин Олег (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:14:22,4
м30 - 10
02:23 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов