Online entry system
27.08.2016 СБ :: Ленинградская обл. п. Токсово УСБ "Кавголово"
Кубок МАСС-СПОРТ по лыжероллерам 4 этап



Total participants 286   Total distance 966 km
Average pace: 02:13 min/km   Max pace: 01:45 min/km


~15%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
0
343
Двоскин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Рмк
0:10:32,5
м30 - 1
01:45 min/km
0
315
Артеменко Виктор (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:10:34,0
м20 - 1
01:45 min/km
0
329
Кузнецов Степан (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Военмех
0:10:41,8
м21 - 1
01:46 min/km
0
321
Камалов Артем (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
вифк
0:10:43,5
м21 - 2
01:47 min/km
0
307
Антипов Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ШВСМ по ЗВС
0:10:44,9
м20 - 2
01:47 min/km
0
332
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:48,2
м21 - 3
01:47 min/km
0
319
Новоселов Владислав (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
вифк
0:10:51,6
м21 - 4
01:48 min/km
0
317
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:10:53,3
м21 - 5
01:48 min/km
0
303
Круглов Александр (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
вифк
0:11:07,4
м20 - 3
01:51 min/km
0
301
Державин Михаил (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:11:07,6
м20 - 4
01:51 min/km
0
302
Ковальчук Алексей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская 2
0:11:20,0
м20 - 5
01:53 min/km
0
345
Шишпанов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:11:21,5
м30 - 2
01:53 min/km
0
338
Хрипунов Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
0:11:28,1
м21 - 6
01:54 min/km
0
313
Велькер Владислав (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
вифк
0:11:29,8
м20 - 6
01:54 min/km
0
346
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
УМ Метрострой
0:11:30,0
м30 - 3
01:54 min/km
0
308
Самолюк Сергей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская ДЮСШОР 2
0:11:32,0
м20 - 7
01:55 min/km
0
306
Уварин Семен (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
вифк
0:11:33,3
м20 - 8
01:55 min/km
0
312
Соболев Григорий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
НГУ им.Лесгафта
0:11:38,7
м20 - 9
01:56 min/km
0
341
Храмоножкин Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Калин. СДЮСШОР3
0:11:42,1
м21 - 7
01:56 min/km
0
325
Андреев Сергей (1987)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
ЛК "Ямбург"
0:11:43,5
м21 - 8
01:57 min/km
0
305
Никишов Богдан (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
РГПУ им. Герцена
0:11:44,1
м20 - 10
01:57 min/km
0
310
Иванов Александр (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:45,9
м20 - 11
01:57 min/km
0
337
Ботт Максим (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
СЗТУ
0:11:49,3
м21 - 9
01:58 min/km
0
336
Комаровский Егор (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА им. Можайского
0:11:52,2
м21 - 10
01:58 min/km
0
316
Крылов Леонид (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:57,2
м20 - 12
01:59 min/km
0
309
Грохотов Алексей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС
0:11:58,0
м20 - 13
01:59 min/km
0
328
Владыкин Владимир (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
вифк
0:11:58,0
м21 - 11
01:59 min/km
0
324
Buslaev Pavel (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
MiptSkiTeam
0:11:59,7
м21 - 12
02:00 min/km
0
320
Проничев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:11:59,8
м21 - 13
02:00 min/km
0
326
Марамзин Алеесей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА им. А.Ф. Можайского
0:12:01,9
м21 - 14
02:00 min/km
0
334
Ивленков Сергей (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
0:12:30,9
м21 - 15
02:05 min/km
0
350
Скибин Юрий (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
д. Корнево
0:12:52,2
м30 - 4
02:08 min/km
0
331
Спиридонов Александр (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:12:53,2
м21 - 16
02:08 min/km
0
342
Починщиков Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:12:55,9
м30 - 5
02:09 min/km
0
330
Кобилов Роман (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
0:13:11,3
м21 - 17
02:11 min/km
0
349
Руженцев Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:13:11,9
м30 - 6
02:11 min/km
0
344
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:13:18,7
м30 - 7
02:13 min/km
0
347
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:13:24,4
м30 - 8
02:14 min/km
0
304
Герасименко Александр (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:35,6
м20 - 14
02:16 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов