Online entry system
09.07.2016 СБ :: Ленинградская обл. п. Токсово УСБ "Кавголово"
Кубок МАСС-СПОРТ 3 этап - Отбор на "Спринт на Дворцовой"


Total participants 332   Total distance 1132.5 km
Average speed: 02:22 min/km   Max speed: 01:52 min/km


~39%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
0
462

0:11:16,4
м30 - 1
01:52 min/km
0
448
Шатохин Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорск СДЮСШОР
0:11:23,6
м21 - 1
01:54 min/km
0
457
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:11:36,5
м21 - 2
01:56 min/km
0
433
Соболев Григорий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
НГУ им.Лесгафта
0:11:42,5
м20 - 1
01:57 min/km
0
442
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:44,9
м21 - 3
01:57 min/km
0
446
Аджигитов Алексей (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
СКА
0:11:45,5
м21 - 4
01:57 min/km
0
434
Эссенсон Володя (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
CПБСДЮСШОР
0:11:48,5
м20 - 2
01:58 min/km
0
432

0:11:49,5
м20 - 3
01:58 min/km
0
459
Комаровский Егор (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА им. Можайского
0:11:53,3
м21 - 5
01:58 min/km
0
443
Салахов Рузиль (1996)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
СК "ЗНАМЯ" г. НАДЫМ
0:12:02,2
м21 - 6
02:00 min/km
0
461
Шишпанов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:12:02,9
м30 - 2
02:00 min/km
0
436
Самолюк Сергей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская ДЮСШОР 2
0:12:19,8
м20 - 4
02:03 min/km
0
455
Хрипунов Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
0:12:20,2
м21 - 7
02:03 min/km
0
431
Никишов Богдан (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
РГПУ им. Герцена
0:12:20,6
м20 - 5
02:03 min/km
0
440
Марамзин Алексей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
0:12:23,1
м21 - 8
02:03 min/km
0
437
Грохотов Алексей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС
0:12:33,2
м20 - 6
02:05 min/km
0
454
Филиппов Глеб (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
НГУ им.П.Ф.Лесгафта
0:12:44,5
м21 - 9
02:07 min/km
0
450
Андреев Сергей (1987)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
ЛК "Ямбург"
0:12:49,1
м21 - 10
02:08 min/km
0
466
Ворожцов Борис (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
osinavsem.ru
0:13:06,6
м30 - 3
02:11 min/km
0
439

0:13:08,5
м20 - 7
02:11 min/km
0
438
Рыжов Евгений (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
0:13:09,9
м20 - 8
02:11 min/km
0
435
Комаров Артем (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Лодейное Поле
0:13:15,2
м20 - 9
02:12 min/km
0
467
Руженцев Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:13:16,5
м30 - 4
02:12 min/km
0
451
Кобилов Роман (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
0:13:18,9
м21 - 11
02:13 min/km
0
441
Буслаев Павел (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
MiptSkiTeam
0:13:29,9
м21 - 12
02:14 min/km
0
463
Соколов Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:34,2
м30 - 5
02:15 min/km
0
470
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:13:39,5
м30 - 6
02:16 min/km
0
449
Пичко Кирилл (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Лодейное Поле
0:13:47,0
м21 - 13
02:17 min/km
0
473
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:13:49,3
м30 - 7
02:18 min/km
0
445
Толчанов Руслан (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:59,3
м21 - 14
02:19 min/km
0
458
Спиридонов Александр (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:14:02,4
м21 - 15
02:20 min/km
0
464
Хански Дмитрий (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:14:06,5
м30 - 8
02:21 min/km
0
469
Круглов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:14:43,3
м30 - 9
02:27 min/km
0
471
Федоров Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ППОСА ГУАП
0:14:47,9
м30 - 10
02:27 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов