Online entry system
18.06.2016 СБ :: Ленинградская обл. п. Токсово УСБ "Кавголово"
Кубок МАСС-СПОРТ по лыжероллерам 2 этап



Total participants 181   Total distance 1302 km
Average pace: 02:56 min/km   Max pace: 02:15 min/km


~19%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
0
239
Двоскин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Рмк
0:27:03,6
м30 - 1
02:15 min/km
0
236
Тютерев Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Русская Зима
0:28:03,7
м30 - 2
02:20 min/km
0
222
Нищаков Андрей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:29:02,9
м21 - 1
02:25 min/km
0
225
Дуркин Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:10,5
м21 - 2
02:25 min/km
0
224
Хрипунов Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
0:29:16,6
м21 - 3
02:26 min/km
0
223

0:29:16,7
м21 - 4
02:26 min/km
0
238
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:25,3
м30 - 3
02:27 min/km
0
240
Шишпанов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:29:27,3
м30 - 4
02:27 min/km
0
237
Кабанен Денис (1984)
р. Карелия
openski.ru
0:29:32,0
м30 - 5
02:27 min/km
0
212
Соболев Григорий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
НГУ им.Лесгафта
0:30:04,2
м20 - 1
02:30 min/km
0
211
Эссенсон Володя (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
CПБСДЮСШОР
0:30:30,4
м20 - 2
02:32 min/km
0
234
Комаровский Егор (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА им. Можайского
0:30:42,5
м21 - 5
02:33 min/km
0
219
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:30:43,4
м21 - 6
02:33 min/km
0
218
Бадаев Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжная школа Шиловой В.М.
0:30:57,8
м21 - 7
02:34 min/km
0
214

0:31:03,8
м20 - 3
02:35 min/km
0
216
Филиппов Глеб (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
НГУ им.П.Ф.Лесгафта
0:31:38,4
м21 - 8
02:38 min/km
0
217
Чекаленко Виталий (1990)
Москва
РМК
0:31:38,4
м21 - 8
02:38 min/km
0
232
Марамзин Алексей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
0:32:40,1
м21 - 10
02:43 min/km
0
231
Храмоножкин Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Калин. СДЮСШОР3
0:32:53,7
м21 - 11
02:44 min/km
0
229
Тосенко Владислав (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА им. А.Ф. Можайского
0:33:30,4
м21 - 12
02:47 min/km
0
244
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:33:33,8
м30 - 6
02:47 min/km
0
245
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:33:34,6
м30 - 7
02:47 min/km
0
213
Коновалов Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:20,7
м20 - 4
02:51 min/km
0
227
Андреев Сергей (1987)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
ЛК "Ямбург"
0:35:20,8
м21 - 13
02:56 min/km
0
233
Кобилов Роман (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
0:35:33,1
м21 - 14
02:57 min/km
0
220

0:35:35,8
м21 - 15
02:57 min/km
0
243
Руженцев Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:37:14,3
м30 - 8
03:06 min/km
0
228
Шарыгин Егор (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
0:37:38,0
м21 - 16
03:08 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов