Online entry system
05.06.2016 ВС :: Пискаревский парк
Пискаревский полумарафон



Total participants 145   Total distance 2537.476 km
Average speed: 05:03 min/km   Max speed: 03:51 min/km


~76%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BelousovRun
1:21:16,5
М40 - 1
03:50 min/km
1
114
Никифорова Екатерина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:40:05,0
Ж21 - 1
04:44 min/km
2
2
Хилько Алексей (1991)
Ярославская обл.
Войсковая часть 74400
1:22:00,8
М21 - 1
03:53 min/km
2
126
Трофимова Полина

1:41:27,6
Ж40 - 1
04:48 min/km
3
3
Зубарев Кирилл (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:22:23,5
М21 - 2
03:54 min/km
3
34
Казанцева Ольга

1:46:38,5
Ж21 - 2
05:03 min/km
4
4
Конышев Артем (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:03,3
М21 - 3
03:59 min/km
4
45
Калинина Дарья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:56,0
Ж21 - 3
05:03 min/km
5
5
Токарев Константин (1976)
Хабаровский край
1:25:00,2
М40 - 2
04:01 min/km
5
54
Андреева Валерия (1993)
Камчатский край
Ё-team
1:49:28,9
Ж21 - 4
05:11 min/km
6
6
Трофимов Алексей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
пос. им. Морозова
1:26:10,1
М21 - 4
04:05 min/km
6
97
Кашина Дарья (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:50,8
Ж21 - 5
05:12 min/km
7
7
Шубин Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:26:46,1
М21 - 5
04:06 min/km
7
95
Неаскина Марина (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
1:52:01,1
Ж21 - 6
05:18 min/km
8
8
Левчук Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:03,6
М21 - 6
04:07 min/km
8
99
Филиппова Любовь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:51,4
Ж21 - 7
05:20 min/km
9
9
Бакулев Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Клб "Тихвин"
1:27:33,8
М21 - 7
04:08 min/km
9
80
Белянкина Наталья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:48,6
Ж21 - 8
05:28 min/km
10
10
Соловьев Андрей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
1:27:55,0
М50 - 1
04:10 min/km
10
22
Васильцова Светлана (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВМедА им.Кирова
1:56:24,3
Ж21 - 9
05:31 min/km
11
11
Анферов Виктор (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:27,8
М21 - 8
04:11 min/km
11
68
Шаргина Инна (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Dmitry Erokhin Squad
1:56:24,6
Ж40 - 2
05:31 min/km
12
12
Грущук Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Mediarik
1:28:41,8
М21 - 9
04:12 min/km
12
46
Соколова Оксана (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
1:57:17,4
Ж21 - 10
05:33 min/km
13
13
Михайлусов Алексей (1994)
р. Коми
1:29:22,8
М21 - 10
04:14 min/km
13
3
Артемьева Мария (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:57:53,1
Ж40 - 3
05:35 min/km
14
14
Петров Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:29,1
М21 - 11
04:14 min/km
14
128
Милова Галина (1945)
Новгородская обл.
Акрон
2:00:40,5
Ж40 - 4
05:43 min/km
15
15
Колесников Владимир (1956)
Новгородская обл.
КЛБ Акрон
1:29:45,7
М60 - 1
04:15 min/km
15
82
Третьякова Евгения (1994)
Архангельская обл.
2:02:03,6
Ж21 - 11
05:47 min/km
16
16
Кудряшов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:23,4
М40 - 3
04:17 min/km
16
65
Папст Наталья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:57,3
Ж40 - 5
06:01 min/km
17
17
Овчаров Владимир (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:33,7
М21 - 12
04:20 min/km
17
89
Мова Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:35,4
Ж21 - 12
06:02 min/km
18
18
Выросткевич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:52,3
М21 - 13
04:23 min/km
18
112
Терещенкова Надежда (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
2:15:00,4
Ж21 - 13
06:24 min/km
19
19
Пономарев Сергей (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
1:33:07,5
М60 - 2
04:24 min/km
19
47
Варновская Мария (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:04,2
Ж21 - 14
06:24 min/km
20
20
Щеголев Юрий (1987)
Ярославская обл.
1:34:37,1
М21 - 14
04:28 min/km
20
104
Чебан Татьяна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:09,8
Ж21 - 15
06:46 min/km
21
21
Ishmametov Marat (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Adidas Runners
1:34:39,7
М21 - 15
04:29 min/km
21
84
Мельничникова Людмила (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:31,5
Ж21 - 16
06:48 min/km
22
22
Колмаков Дмитрий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:46,8
М21 - 16
04:29 min/km
23
23
Воробьёв Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:54,7
М21 - 17
04:30 min/km
24
24
Федоров Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:58,3
М21 - 18
04:30 min/km
25
25
Кокин Леонид

1:35:03,2
М21 - 19
04:30 min/km
26
26
Быков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:35:10,9
М50 - 2
04:31 min/km
27
27
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:35:11,8
М50 - 3
04:31 min/km
28
28
Рыбаков Виталий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
SmartPace
1:35:21,5
М21 - 20
04:31 min/km
29
29
Федоров Алексей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
galaxy
1:35:28,0
М40 - 4
04:31 min/km
30
30
Беляков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Байкал
1:35:59,0
М21 - 21
04:33 min/km
31
31
Казаков Илья (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Мваа
1:36:05,4
М21 - 22
04:33 min/km
32
32
Парр Григорий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:56,3
М40 - 5
04:35 min/km
33
33
Король Руслаан (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:27,8
М21 - 23
04:37 min/km
34
34
Хорошев Денис (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:35,1
М40 - 6
04:37 min/km
35
35
Подберезный Георгий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:35,4
М21 - 24
04:37 min/km
36
36
Миронов Евгений (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:44,1
М40 - 7
04:37 min/km
37
37
Баранов Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:53,6
М21 - 25
04:38 min/km
38
38
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:38:03,4
М60 - 3
04:38 min/km
39
39
Сороченко Илья (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:11,0
М21 - 26
04:39 min/km
40
40
Севастьянов Глеб

1:38:37,5
М50 - 4
04:40 min/km
41
41
Смирнов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:00,8
М21 - 27
04:41 min/km
42
42
Жоров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:45,3
М21 - 28
04:44 min/km
43
43
Владимиров Виктор (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
1:40:27,5
М40 - 8
04:45 min/km
44
44
Баранов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Елагин
1:40:34,4
М21 - 29
04:45 min/km
45
45
Горюнов Андрей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:10,0
М50 - 5
04:47 min/km
46
46
Попов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:24,1
М21 - 30
04:48 min/km
47
47
Шакиров Александр

1:41:27,8
М50 - 6
04:48 min/km
48
48
Кузин Константин (1993)
Москва
1:41:48,6
М21 - 31
04:49 min/km
49
49
Шмидт Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:22,4
М21 - 32
04:51 min/km
50
50
Екимов Павел (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:10,2
М21 - 33
04:53 min/km
51
51
Иванов Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Медиарик
1:44:54,1
М21 - 34
04:58 min/km
52
52
Пырсов Вячеслав (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
1:45:19,9
М21 - 35
04:59 min/km
53
53
Плисов Виктор (1947)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
1:45:30,5
М60 - 4
05:00 min/km
54
54
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Всеросийский музей А.С. Пушкин
1:45:32,0
М60 - 5
05:00 min/km
55
55
Журавлёв Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:33,9
М21 - 36
05:00 min/km
56
56
Зализнюк Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ Петергоф
1:46:17,3
М50 - 7
05:02 min/km
57
57
Мариев Вячеслав (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:48,6
М21 - 37
05:03 min/km
58
58
Гончарук Олег (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:55,6
М21 - 38
05:03 min/km
59
59
Шабанов Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:47:06,9
М40 - 9
05:04 min/km
60
60
Кондратьев Виктор (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Justtri
1:47:24,0
М21 - 39
05:05 min/km
61
61
Сироткин Алексей (1988)
Мурманская обл.
YORC
1:47:46,3
М21 - 40
05:06 min/km
62
62
Малашенков Денис (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
1:48:00,1
М40 - 10
05:06 min/km
63
63
Казаков Владислав (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:48:09,3
М40 - 11
05:07 min/km
64
64
Арсланов Анвар (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:12,9
М21 - 41
05:07 min/km
65
65
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино, СНСЗ
1:49:09,3
М21 - 42
05:10 min/km
66
66
Баранов Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:16,2
М21 - 43
05:10 min/km
67
67
Марьин Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:42,7
М21 - 44
05:12 min/km
68
68
Рахматуллин Олег (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:56,0
М40 - 12
05:12 min/km
69
69
Кораблин Дмитрий (1973)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
1:49:56,8
М40 - 13
05:12 min/km
70
70
Краснобаев Константин (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:10,0
М21 - 45
05:16 min/km
71
71
Preiss Matthias

1:52:25,2
М40 - 14
05:19 min/km
72
72
Bazhenov Yury (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Alpha-SPb
1:52:51,4
М40 - 15
05:20 min/km
73
73
Ильичев Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЖиШи
1:54:23,0
М21 - 46
05:25 min/km
74
74
Петров Вячеслав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:29,5
М21 - 47
05:25 min/km
75
75
Бондаренко Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:44,4
М21 - 48
05:26 min/km
76
76
Темченко Анатолий (1956)
Мурманская обл.
Galaxy, ЦС Фрунзенского район
1:55:43,3
М60 - 6
05:28 min/km
77
77
Дмитриев Тимур

1:55:55,8
М21 - 49
05:30 min/km
78
78
Попов Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:16,7
М21 - 50
05:31 min/km
79
79
Denz Walter (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:19,6
М50 - 8
05:31 min/km
80
80
Примаченко Вадим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:56:21,7
М40 - 16
05:31 min/km
81
81
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:25,2
М40 - 17
05:36 min/km
82
82
Шелепень Вячеслав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:33,4
М50 - 9
05:40 min/km
83
83
Хайрутдинов Альберт (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Елагин
2:02:31,0
М50 - 10
05:48 min/km
84
84
Нелепин Кирилл (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:19,3
М21 - 51
05:55 min/km
85
85
Жоржин Руслан (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:19,4
М21 - 52
06:21 min/km
86
86
Елистратов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:23,5
М21 - 53
06:24 min/km
87
87
Вороной Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:41,2
М21 - 54
07:05 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов