Online entry system
13.03.2016 ВС :: Рощино
II Рощинский лыжный марафон



Total participants 131   Total distance 3575 km
Average pace: 03:49 min/km   Max pace: 02:46 min/km


~22%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
8
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
2:28:18,3
Мужчины - 1
02:57 min/km
2
7
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:28:36,1
Мужчины - 2
02:58 min/km
3
27
Егоров Алексей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Орех
2:31:45,3
М41-60 - 1
03:02 min/km
4
49
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:44,0
Мужчины - 3
03:04 min/km
5
40
Евсин Роман

2:36:20,5
Мужчины - 4
03:07 min/km
6
30
Федоров Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
2:36:58,9
Мужчины - 5
03:08 min/km
7
48
Степанов Юрий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон/ГУП ТЭК СПБ
2:38:36,5
М41-60 - 2
03:10 min/km
8
25
Флавьянов Игорь (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда. КЛЛГ
2:39:03,8
М41-60 - 3
03:10 min/km
9
59
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
2:39:16,7
М41-60 - 4
03:11 min/km
10
55
Шипунов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
СК «Прибой»
2:39:37,4
Мужчины - 6
03:11 min/km
11
54
Клименко Владимир (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово
2:43:48,6
Мужчины - 7
03:16 min/km
12
29
Смутин Валерий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:56,4
М41-60 - 5
03:16 min/km
13
26
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:44:06,3
М41-60 - 6
03:16 min/km
14
11
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:46:04,8
М41-60 - 7
03:19 min/km
15
51
Борисов Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
СЗТУ
2:46:57,3
Мужчины - 8
03:20 min/km
16
56
Здебловский Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест
2:47:34,1
М41-60 - 8
03:21 min/km
17
50
Туманов Павел (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:43,8
Юниоры - 1
03:22 min/km
18
21
Мельников Олег (1966)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор Ювента ветер
2:48:55,3
М41-60 - 9
03:22 min/km
19
46
Шишин Максим (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:11,1
Юниоры - 2
03:25 min/km
20
35
Гаврилов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ARCADASPORT.RU
2:59:26,3
М41-60 - 10
03:35 min/km
21
57
Колтунов Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:00:54,2
М41-60 - 11
03:36 min/km
22
6
Васильев Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:10,5
Мужчины - 9
03:38 min/km
23
36
Кеда Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
3:04:10,8
Мужчины - 10
03:41 min/km
24
31
Николаев Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
мороз-марафон
3:05:05,4
Мужчины - 11
03:42 min/km
25
9
Митин Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец,КЛЛГ
3:05:31,0
Мужчины - 12
03:42 min/km
26
10
Васильев Дмитрий

3:06:05,2
М41-60 - 12
03:43 min/km
27
37
Черноморский Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Светлана
3:06:12,0
Мужчины - 13
03:43 min/km
28
4
Полянский Андрей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Сертолово, Ветеран
3:06:31,1
М41-60 - 13
03:43 min/km
29
45
Кузмичев Максим (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:38,6
Юниоры - 3
03:46 min/km
30
16
Мочеев Владимир (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:37,0
М41-60 - 14
03:50 min/km
31
41
Громов Вадим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:41,0
Мужчины - 14
03:54 min/km
32
47
Большаков Артём (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:24,0
Мужчины - 15
03:55 min/km
33
32
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Буревестник
3:21:38,7
М41-60 - 15
04:02 min/km
34
58
Малеев Константин (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мга
3:22:19,2
Мужчины - 16
04:02 min/km
35
24
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
3:24:11,1
Мужчины - 17
04:05 min/km
36
39
Костиков Игорь (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:24:21,0
Мужчины - 18
04:05 min/km
37
34
Давыдов Павел

3:26:56,6
Мужчины - 19
04:08 min/km
38
18
Коваль Валерий (1964)
Свердловская обл.
ТрансТелеком
3:41:20,6
М41-60 - 16
04:25 min/km
39
43
Баталенко Евгений (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
С.-Петербург
3:42:39,7
М41-60 - 17
04:27 min/km
40
5
Агеев Игорь (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Ветеран
3:45:48,8
М41-60 - 18
04:31 min/km




© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов