27.02.2016 СБ :: Токсово СКА
Лыжный марафон "Невская классика"




Total finishers 297   Total distance 9640 km
Average pace: 04:20 min/km   Max pace: 03:16 min/km


~58%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
0
1
Дуркин Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:01,3
М - 1
М24-29 - 1
03:16 min/km
0
140
Михаилов Кирилл (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:47:20,2
М - 2
М21-23 - 1
03:20 min/km
0
2
Колоколов Лев (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово
2:47:27,3
М - 3
М40-44 - 1
03:20 min/km
0
4
Смутин Валерий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:07,6
М - 4
М45-49 - 1
03:21 min/km
0
15
Державин Михаил (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:49:24,8
М - 5
М19-20 - 1
03:23 min/km
0
8
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
2:49:28,3
М - 6
М50-54 - 1
03:23 min/km
0
12
Егоров Алексей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Орех
2:51:41,9
М - 7
М40-44 - 2
03:26 min/km
0
141
Нургалиев Айдар (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК,ШВСМ
2:52:29,7
М - 8
М21-23 - 2
03:27 min/km
0
51
Иванов Альберт (1964)
Тверская обл.
Феникс
2:52:34,1
М - 9
М50-54 - 2
03:27 min/km
0
42
Мурашов Максим (1976)
Тверская обл.
Феникс
2:52:45,1
М - 10
М40-44 - 3
03:27 min/km
0
116
Синельников Владислав (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:53:06,0
М - 11
М19-20 - 2
03:27 min/km
0
47
Терентьев Олег (1969)
Мурманская обл.
*СПОРТ+*
2:53:57,5
М - 12
М45-49 - 2
03:28 min/km
0
60
Мясников Юрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
2:53:59,3
М - 13
М45-49 - 3
03:28 min/km
0
41
Куликов Виталий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilves tri team
2:53:59,5
М - 14
М40-44 - 4
03:28 min/km
0
14
Воробьев Андрей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:54:09,4
М - 15
М19-20 - 3
03:28 min/km
0
9
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:14,2
М - 16
М30-34 - 1
03:29 min/km
0
110
Рагуев Иван (1996)
Мурманская обл.
2:55:31,4
М - 17
М19-20 - 4
03:30 min/km
0
144
Кабанен Денис (1984)
р. Карелия
openski.ru
2:55:32,9
М - 18
М30-34 - 2
03:30 min/km
0
159
Евсин Роман (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестр. СДЮСШОР, ГАСУ
2:57:29,2
М - 19
М21-23 - 3
03:32 min/km
0
126
Стяжкин Алексей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская
2:58:16,3
М - 20
М19-20 - 5
03:34 min/km
0
13
Артеменко Виктор (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:58:25,5
М - 21
М19-20 - 6
03:34 min/km
0
3
Курочкин Михаил (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
KUROCHKIN SPORT
2:59:03,9
М - 22
М21-23 - 4
03:35 min/km
0
21
Андреев Сергей (1987)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
ЛК "Ямбург"
2:59:04,7
М - 23
М24-29 - 2
03:35 min/km
0
38
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина Мороз-Марафон
2:59:38,7
М - 24
М45-49 - 4
03:35 min/km
0
39
Шашин Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-марафон
3:00:21,2
М - 25
М45-49 - 5
03:36 min/km
0
56
Соболев Григорий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
НГУ им.Лесгафта
3:02:32,8
М - 26
М19-20 - 7
03:39 min/km
0
57
Вильда Евгений (1967)
р. Карелия
Стимул
3:02:33,7
М - 27
М45-49 - 6
03:39 min/km
0
40
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
3:02:44,2
М - 28
М45-49 - 7
03:39 min/km
0
154

3:03:13,9
М - 29
М24-29 - 3
03:39 min/km
0
11
Виноградов Денис (1991)
Тверская обл.
Феникс
3:03:17,8
М - 30
М24-29 - 4
03:39 min/km
0
66
Присивко Вадим (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:48,9
М - 31
М50-54 - 3
03:40 min/km
0
142
Уварин Семен (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
3:04:38,4
М - 32
М19-20 - 8
03:41 min/km
0
143
Коврижин Дмитрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
3:05:09,6
М - 33
М45-49 - 8
03:42 min/km
0
153

3:05:42,9
М - 34
М50-54 - 4
03:42 min/km
0
5
Ившичев Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
3:06:23,9
М - 35
М40-44 - 5
03:43 min/km
0
92
Андреев Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:06:41,0
М - 36
М24-29 - 5
03:44 min/km
0
77
Иванов Анатолий (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Спб, КЛЛГ
3:07:05,7
М - 37
М60-64 - 1
03:44 min/km
0
23
Буслаев Павел (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
MiptSkiTeam
3:08:04,4
М - 38
М24-29 - 6
03:45 min/km
0
54
Селиверстов Сергкй (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Метрострой
3:08:20,3
М - 39
М60-64 - 2
03:46 min/km
0
10
Неаскин Станислав (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
3:11:04,8
М - 40
М24-29 - 7
03:49 min/km
0
27
Забелин Юрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
3:12:24,0
М - 41
М35-39 - 1
03:50 min/km
0
63
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Комарово
3:12:34,6
М - 42
М50-54 - 5
03:50 min/km
0
25
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mining - Voenmeh - Mass sport
3:13:04,4
М - 43
М30-34 - 3
03:51 min/km
0
19
Банников Михаил (1996)
Московская обл.
МФТИ
3:13:15,3
М - 44
М19-20 - 9
03:52 min/km
0
17
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
3:13:18,9
М - 45
М30-34 - 4
03:52 min/km
0
6
Баркалов Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово 110%
3:13:28,8
М - 46
М35-39 - 2
03:52 min/km
0
58
Здрадовский Ярослав (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-марафон
3:13:47,6
М - 47
М45-49 - 9
03:52 min/km
0
43
Рахманов Евгений (1978)
Тверская обл.
Русский двор
3:15:21,8
М - 48
М35-39 - 3
03:54 min/km
0
118
Клименко Вячеслав (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово-SL team
3:15:32,7
М - 49
М24-29 - 8
03:54 min/km
0
68
Горев Кирилл (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
3:15:48,1
М - 50
М50-54 - 6
03:54 min/km
0
48
Хитров Эдуард (1968)
Воронежская обл.
Нововоронежская АЭС
3:15:55,8
М - 51
М45-49 - 10
03:55 min/km
0
36
Кузахметов Игорь (1967)
Тверская обл.
Феникс
3:15:56,0
М - 52
М45-49 - 11
03:55 min/km
0
139
Рожнов Андрей (1965)
Воронежская обл.
3:16:15,5
М - 53
М50-54 - 7
03:55 min/km
0
30
Трипака Сергей (1979)
Московская обл.
TRIKO.CLUB
3:16:46,4
М - 54
М35-39 - 4
03:55 min/km
0
45
Прошин Эдуард (1971)
Тамбовская обл.
ракша
3:16:59,2
М - 55
М45-49 - 12
03:56 min/km
0
72
Грехов Николай (1960)
р. Карелия
Веспорт
3:17:07,5
М - 56
М55-59 - 1
03:56 min/km
0
64
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
НПО Стример
3:17:45,1
М - 57
М50-54 - 8
03:57 min/km
0
134
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
3:18:01,1
М - 58
М30-34 - 5
03:57 min/km
0
135
Есипов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Брюс Ли и Ко
3:18:12,7
М - 59
М30-34 - 6
03:58 min/km
0
70
Макаров Юрий (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:20,7
М - 60
М55-59 - 2
03:59 min/km
0
76
Губайловский Сергей (1954)
Мурманская обл.
КОЛАТОМ
3:20:26,9
М - 61
М60-64 - 3
04:00 min/km
0
158

3:21:12,7
М - 62
М50-54 - 9
04:01 min/km
0
73
Деревянкин Виталий (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Метрострой
3:21:59,7
М - 63
М55-59 - 3
04:02 min/km
0
65
Скляднев Евгений (1965)
Москва
3:22:36,8
М - 64
М50-54 - 10
04:03 min/km
0
34
Филимонов Максим (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
3:24:28,4
М - 65
М40-44 - 6
04:05 min/km
0
151
Митин Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец,КЛЛГ
3:24:35,1
М - 66
М30-34 - 7
04:05 min/km
0
112
Николаев Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
мороз-марафон
3:24:55,2
М - 67
М30-34 - 8
04:05 min/km
0
22
Рогозин Олег (1987)
Москва
МФТИ
3:26:08,1
М - 68
М24-29 - 9
04:07 min/km
0
150

3:26:32,1
М - 69
М30-34 - 9
04:08 min/km
0
55
Петров Олег (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Lyatcteam
3:28:14,9
М - 70
М50-54 - 11
04:10 min/km
0
49
Щитов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо Отдыхает
3:28:30,1
М - 71
М30-34 - 10
04:10 min/km
0
119
Шахов Геннадий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
3:29:37,6
М - 72
М55-59 - 4
04:11 min/km
0
109
Аникин Александр (1968)
Москва
СК "Лось"
3:30:14,5
М - 73
М45-49 - 13
04:12 min/km
0
35
Снедков Денис (1974)
Москва
Юбилейный, Динамо От
3:30:52,8
М - 74
М40-44 - 7
04:13 min/km
0
29
Воробьев Алексей (1979)
Москва
3:31:22,5
М - 75
М35-39 - 5
04:13 min/km
0
31
Гаврилов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ARCADASPORT.RU
3:31:57,7
М - 76
М40-44 - 8
04:14 min/km
0
75
Зенков Михаил (1955)
Псковская обл.
Псков
3:32:40,6
М - 77
М60-64 - 4
04:15 min/km
0
130
Давыдов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
3:32:50,6
М - 78
М30-34 - 11
04:15 min/km
0
145
Ханеев Анатолий (1948)
Ленинградская обл.
3:33:11,0
М - 79
М65-69 - 1
04:15 min/km
0
44
Духанин Виталий (1974)
Воронежская обл.
Нововоронежская АЭС
3:33:18,5
М - 80
М40-44 - 9
04:15 min/km
0
79
Майдин Сергей (1952)
р. Карелия
Веспорт
3:33:30,2
М - 81
М60-64 - 5
04:16 min/km
0
125
Шешелева Алина (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
3:34:11,0
Ж19+ - 1
04:17 min/km
0
33
Терентьев Роман (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз - Марафон
3:34:35,5
М - 82
М40-44 - 10
04:17 min/km
0
50
Кувшинов Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Лось
3:35:22,0
М - 83
М24-29 - 10
04:18 min/km
0
53
Синюгин Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
СК "Метрострой"
3:35:47,9
М - 84
М55-59 - 5
04:19 min/km
0
26
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:36:17,9
М - 85
М35-39 - 6
04:19 min/km
0
80
Маковеев Евгений (1948)
Московская обл.
ДКЛ-РЛ
3:36:32,9
М - 86
М65-69 - 2
04:19 min/km
0
115
Чечёткин Сергей (1985)
Московская обл.
TRIKO.CLUB
3:37:38,3
М - 87
М30-34 - 12
04:21 min/km
0
97
Тарасов Олег (1955)
Самарская обл.
Лада
3:38:25,7
М - 88
М60-64 - 6
04:21 min/km
0
156
Оя Евгений (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Сланцы
3:40:29,7
М - 89
М35-39 - 7
04:24 min/km
0
52
Кузнецов Александр (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Экология
3:41:26,2
М - 90
М50-54 - 12
04:25 min/km
0
136
Фоминых Сергей (1963)
р. Коми
3:41:45,4
М - 91
М50-54 - 13
04:25 min/km
0
84
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Буревестник
3:43:08,3
М - 93
М45-49 - 15
04:28 min/km
0
61
Платонов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
3:43:08,9
М - 94
М50-54 - 14
04:28 min/km
0
152

3:43:25,5
М - 95
М40-44 - 11
04:28 min/km
0
67
Бортов Михаил (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
НАША ТРАССА
3:44:01,3
М - 96
М50-54 - 15
04:28 min/km
0
149
Kirsipuu Avo (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
3:44:05,8
М - 97
М45-49 - 16
04:28 min/km
0
131
Ворожцов Борис (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
osinavsem.ru
3:45:02,1
М - 98
М35-39 - 8
04:30 min/km
0
103
Журавлев Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Металлострой
3:46:37,1
М - 99
М40-44 - 12
04:31 min/km
0
88
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
3:46:41,1
М - 100
М55-59 - 6
04:31 min/km
0
121
Пакулин Сергей (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Sankt-Peterburg
3:47:27,1
М - 101
М55-59 - 7
04:33 min/km
0
91
Парр Григорий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
3:48:01,2
М - 102
М40-44 - 13
04:33 min/km
0
71
Шакиров Александр (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Альбатроша
3:49:24,3
М - 103
М55-59 - 8
04:35 min/km
0
108
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
3:50:52,3
М - 104
М45-49 - 17
04:37 min/km
0
120
Кадакин Валерий (1957)
Московская обл.
Диаскан
3:51:13,8
М - 105
М55-59 - 9
04:37 min/km
0
113
Быстряков Михаил (1953)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
3:51:48,8
М - 106
М60-64 - 7
04:38 min/km
0
82
Трофимова Полина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Альбатроша
3:52:57,2
Ж19+ - 2
04:39 min/km
0
32
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
3:53:22,8
М - 107
М40-44 - 14
04:40 min/km
0
123
Епифанова Алина (1997)
Псковская обл.
3:55:09,5
Ж19+ - 3
04:42 min/km
0
87
Коновалов Александр (1961)
Москва
Динамо
3:56:09,3
М - 108
М55-59 - 10
04:43 min/km
0
100
Озеров Алексей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
3:56:45,3
М - 109
М45-49 - 18
04:44 min/km
0
96
Журавлёва Анастасия (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская ДЮСШ
3:57:30,9
Ж19+ - 4
04:44 min/km
0
127
Кобилов Роман (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
3:57:37,8
М - 110
М19-20 - 10
04:44 min/km
0
132
Сайфулин Андрей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
3:58:35,8
М - 111
М55-59 - 11
04:46 min/km
0
95
Чумаков Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Красновардеец
3:59:11,8
М - 112
М35-39 - 9
04:47 min/km
0
146
Фаррахов Гумар (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
4:00:54,8
М - 113
М50-54 - 16
04:49 min/km
0
107
Федоров Алексей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
galaxy
4:01:26,5
М - 114
М45-49 - 19
04:49 min/km
0
78
Попов Сергей (1956)
Московская обл.
ДКЛ-РЛ
4:01:53,2
М - 115
М60-64 - 8
04:49 min/km
0
74
Зайнулин Виктор (1955)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
4:02:11,1
М - 116
М60-64 - 9
04:50 min/km
0
104
Яковлев Игорь (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
ГУОВ
4:03:59,5
М - 117
М40-44 - 15
04:52 min/km
0
157
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
4:04:34,7
М - 118
М55-59 - 12
04:53 min/km
0
89
Кочегарова Елена (1962)
Хабаровский край
Русский двор
4:04:38,2
Ж19+ - 5
04:53 min/km
0
114
Стешенко Сергей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
4:06:51,6
М - 119
М40-44 - 16
04:55 min/km
0
137
Митин Владимир (1967)
Воронежская обл.
4:08:55,9
М - 120
М45-49 - 20
04:58 min/km
0
129
Куковенко Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз марафон
4:14:45,0
М - 121
М35-39 - 10
05:05 min/km
0
147
Сулеменков Игорь (1965)
Нарва
4:15:36,3
М - 122
М50-54 - 17
05:06 min/km
0
93
Пестов Василий (1952)
Челябинская обл.
Динамо Отдыхает
4:16:54,2
М - 123
М60-64 - 10
05:08 min/km
0
133
Арменский Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
4:18:43,7
М - 124
М35-39 - 11
05:10 min/km
0
81
Акишина Любовь (1956)
Хабаровский край
Русский двор
4:22:16,8
Ж19+ - 6
05:14 min/km
0
117
Банных Ольга (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
4:22:33,7
Ж19+ - 7
05:15 min/km
0
105
Спиридонов Илья (1979)
Москва
4:26:09,5
М - 125
М35-39 - 12
05:19 min/km
0
85
Букреев Сергей (1953)
Воронежская обл.
Нововоронежская АЭС
4:29:07,9
М - 126
М60-64 - 11
05:22 min/km
0
94
Чернов Олег (1961)
Московская обл.
БИМ
4:29:30,4
М - 127
М55-59 - 13
05:23 min/km
0
83
Мещеряков Вадим (1947)
Воронежская обл.
Русский двор
4:32:03,9
М - 128
М65-69 - 3
05:26 min/km
0
122
Мамонов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
4:33:15,9
М - 129
М35-39 - 13
05:27 min/km
0
138

4:35:10,8
М - 130
М75+ - 1
05:30 min/km
0
86
Маликов Кавий (1947)
Воронежская обл.
Нововоронежская АЭС
4:40:22,1
М - 131
М65-69 - 4
05:36 min/km
0
124
Хамппу Геннадий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
4:41:05,9
М - 132
М45-49 - 21
05:37 min/km
0
111
Кротов Анатолий (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛГ
4:46:20,8
М - 133
М60-64 - 12
05:43 min/km
0
62
Тавров Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Лось
5:05:20,1
М - 134
М50-54 - 18
06:06 min/km
0
99
Дианов Юрий (1947)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ
5:30:02,4
М - 135
М65-69 - 5
06:36 min/km




© O-time.ru 2024