Online entry system
13.09.2015 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п.Лемболово, ДЛ "Пионер"
Лемболовский веломарафон - Горные вершины



Total participants 502   Total distance 20760 km
Average pace: 03:04 min/km   Max pace: 02:06 min/km


~6%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
3
Гоголев Максим (1981)
Самарская обл.
Горные Вершины
2:06:34.6
М - 1
М21 - 1
02:06 min/km
2
38
Вавилов Арсентий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
2:06:45.8
М - 2
М18 - 1
02:06 min/km
3
40
Смирнов Кирилл (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
2:06:53.5
М - 3
М18 - 2
02:06 min/km
4
2
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Author
2:07:41.4
М - 4
М21 - 2
02:07 min/km
5
6
Орлов Артём (1984)
Московская обл.
CUBE-Russia/ProTrener
2:08:13.0
М - 5
М21 - 3
02:08 min/km
6
1
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
l-bike.ru
2:10:42.2
М - 6
М21 - 4
02:10 min/km
7
5
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Академка Team - Веломаркет Wilier
2:10:42.8
М - 7
М35 - 1
02:10 min/km
8
8
Кочкин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
L-bike.ru
2:11:36.6
М - 8
М35 - 2
02:11 min/km
9
39
Ахметов Айнур (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
2:12:48.6
М - 9
М18 - 3
02:12 min/km
10
11
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Авант
2:13:19.7
М - 10
М35 - 3
02:13 min/km
11
9
Лукин Виталик (1977)
респ. Карелия
Горные Вершины
2:13:23.5
М - 11
М35 - 4
02:13 min/km
12
10
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
L-bike.ru
2:13:50.8
М - 12
М45 - 1
02:13 min/km
13
13
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Академка Team - Веломаркет Wilier
2:15:06.1
М - 13
М21 - 5
02:15 min/km
14
19
Николаев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:18:26.3
М - 14
М21 - 6
02:18 min/km
15
48
Венедиктов Василий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:23.4
М - 15
М35 - 5
02:19 min/km
16
29
Пантелеев Андрей (1985)
Нижегородская обл.
Biketrip Racing
2:19:52.4
М - 16
М21 - 7
02:19 min/km
17
33
Мавчун Георгий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Академка Team - Веломаркет Wilier
2:19:57.9
М - 17
М21 - 8
02:20 min/km
18
49
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
l-bike.ru
2:21:12.2
М - 18
М45 - 2
02:21 min/km
19
21
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:14.8
М - 19
М35 - 6
02:21 min/km
20
44
Степанов Антон (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
ГВiketrip
2:21:17.7
М - 20
М21 - 9
02:21 min/km
21
43
Павлов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
101MTB
2:21:19.4
М - 21
М35 - 7
02:21 min/km
22
46
Синайский Богдан (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Академка Team - Веломаркет Wilier
2:21:25.3
М - 22
М21 - 10
02:21 min/km
23
14
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
9RusMtb
2:21:35.6
М - 23
М35 - 8
02:21 min/km
24
35
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Приорат
2:22:36.4
М - 24
М21 - 11
02:22 min/km
25
41
Кирсанова Виктория (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
2:23:33.4
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:23 min/km
26
34
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:38.3
М - 25
М21 - 12
02:23 min/km
27
15
Минкевич Юрий (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
kroxa178.ru
2:23:54.8
М - 26
М45 - 3
02:23 min/km
28
99
Батов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ashaway
2:26:15.9
М - 27
М21 - 13
02:26 min/km
29
20
Федотов Илья (1985)
респ. Карелия
Old Kukkovka team
2:26:21.2
М - 28
М21 - 14
02:26 min/km
30
30
Иванов Иван (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:26:44.2
М - 29
М18 - 4
02:26 min/km
31
4
Варфоломеев Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Академка Team - Веломаркет Wilier
2:26:47.8
М - 30
М21 - 15
02:26 min/km
32
32
Януш Герман (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:49.5
М - 31
М45 - 4
02:26 min/km
33
12
Немецкий Константин (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:26:52.8
М - 32
М21 - 16
02:26 min/km
34
68
Беженцев Сергей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:35.8
М - 33
М18 - 5
02:27 min/km
35
25
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ИТМО
2:27:36.7
М - 34
М35 - 9
02:27 min/km
36
18
Медников Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:55.1
М - 35
М21 - 17
02:27 min/km
37
16
Никотин Валентин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:27:57.5
М - 36
М21 - 18
02:27 min/km
38
31
Алексеев Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:28:03.7
М - 37
М35 - 10
02:28 min/km
39
83
Снетков Евгений (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
kroxa178.ru
2:28:12.1
М - 38
М45 - 5
02:28 min/km
40
60
Поляков Виктор (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:28:12.7
М - 39
М35 - 11
02:28 min/km
41
26
Ахматов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:55.4
М - 40
М21 - 19
02:28 min/km
42
63
Федоров Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
гладиолусы
2:29:20.2
М - 41
М21 - 20
02:29 min/km
43
36
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:26.9
М - 42
М45 - 6
02:29 min/km
44
27
Майкин Юрий (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
kroxa178.ru
2:30:34.8
М - 43
М45 - 7
02:30 min/km
45
806
Вересова Александра (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:36.5
02:30 min/km
46
95
Яковлев Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:30:42.8
М - 44
М21 - 21
02:30 min/km
47
17
Лукьянов Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
ALKO-STOP
2:31:01.0
М - 45
М21 - 22
02:31 min/km
48
22
Пахомова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Академка Team - Веломаркет Wilier
2:31:21.0
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:31 min/km
49
7
Анджич Вячеслав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
JAM
2:31:21.3
М - 46
М21 - 23
02:31 min/km
50
66
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:21.4
М - 47
М35 - 12
02:31 min/km
51
24
Матвеев Илья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
горные вершины
2:31:25.0
М - 48
М18 - 6
02:31 min/km
52
89
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:27.2
М - 49
М21 - 24
02:31 min/km
53
45
Турнас Лев (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:24.4
М - 50
М21 - 25
02:32 min/km
54
81
Колобов Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:32.6
М - 51
М35 - 13
02:32 min/km
55
58
Филиппков Станислав (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
9RusMtb
2:33:24.6
М - 52
М35 - 14
02:33 min/km
56
85
Ульянов Вадим (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:27.5
М - 53
М21 - 26
02:33 min/km
57
53
Звейнек Никита (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:29.3
М - 54
М21 - 27
02:33 min/km
58
59
Гаврилов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Тойота центр Пулково
2:33:34.0
М - 55
М35 - 15
02:33 min/km
59
86
Виденичев Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельныйСбор
2:33:41.2
М - 56
М21 - 28
02:33 min/km
60
72
Смирнов Евгений (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:52.7
М - 57
М35 - 16
02:33 min/km
61
166
Куликов Виталий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:58.4
М - 58
М35 - 17
02:34 min/km
62
52
Мурашов Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:08.6
М - 59
М35 - 18
02:34 min/km
63
50
Ракушев Петр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:32.3
М - 60
М45 - 8
02:34 min/km
64
55
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:55.4
М - 61
М35 - 19
02:34 min/km
65
57
Шихов Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:55.9
М - 62
М35 - 20
02:35 min/km
66
199
Karhu Henri (1979)
Финляндия
SkiBikeTeam
2:34:55.9
М - 62
М35 - 21
02:35 min/km
67
115
Ерёмин Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Приорат
2:34:58.1
М - 64
М21 - 29
02:35 min/km
68
51
Клочков Владимир (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
CUBE RUSSIA TEAM
2:35:03.9
М - 65
М55 - 1
02:35 min/km
69
23
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:31.4
М - 66
М21 - 30
02:35 min/km
70
28
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:36:06.7
М - 67
М45 - 9
02:36 min/km
71
93
Минаев Сергей (1987)
Тульская обл.
mtbtula
2:36:06.8
М - 68
М21 - 31
02:36 min/km
72
56
Красин Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк-1
2:36:22.4
М - 69
М21 - 32
02:36 min/km
73
169
Гребнев Алексей (1970)
Вологодская обл.
2:36:27.5
М - 70
М45 - 10
02:36 min/km
74
161
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
SKI-MAGIC.RU
2:36:28.4
М - 71
М21 - 33
02:36 min/km
75
84
Рыжов Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельныйСбор (rsbor.ru)
2:37:32.5
М - 72
М21 - 34
02:37 min/km
76
90
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС им.В.И.Ленина
2:37:40.3
М - 73
М35 - 22
02:37 min/km
77
87
Минкевич Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
kroxa178.ru
2:37:43.7
М - 74
М35 - 23
02:37 min/km
78
97
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:54.8
М - 75
М35 - 24
02:37 min/km
79
62
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:38:05.0
М - 76
М21 - 35
02:37 min/km
80
47
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
L-bike.ru
2:38:14.9
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
02:38 min/km
81
61
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
НПО Стример
2:38:20.9
М - 77
М45 - 11
02:38 min/km
82
70
Белкин Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:38:24.6
М - 78
М21 - 36
02:38 min/km
83
88
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
SoulLab
2:40:08.9
М - 79
М35 - 25
02:40 min/km
84
80
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:09.1
М - 80
М35 - 26
02:40 min/km
85
54
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
2:40:14.9
М - 81
М35 - 27
02:40 min/km
86
809
Осыка Сергей (1983)
Москва
2:40:24.0
М - 82
М21 - 37
02:40 min/km
87
122
Мирошниченко Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:00.5
М - 83
М35 - 28
02:41 min/km
88
176
Тоткайло Сергей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Приорат
2:41:19.7
М - 84
М21 - 38
02:41 min/km
89
96
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:20.7
М - 85
М21 - 39
02:41 min/km
90
69
Русин Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:15.7
М - 86
М35 - 29
02:42 min/km
91
154
Бородулин Максим (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi
2:42:32.0
М - 87
М21 - 40
02:42 min/km
92
155
Щеглов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:09.8
М - 88
М35 - 30
02:43 min/km
93
133
Савостьянов Александр (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi
2:43:11.3
М - 89
М45 - 12
02:43 min/km
94
73
Ковалев Роман (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ARCADASPORT.RU
2:44:18.3
М - 90
М21 - 41
02:44 min/km
95
191
Клоков Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:45.4
М - 91
М35 - 31
02:44 min/km
96
37
Кобозева Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:44:56.1
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
02:45 min/km
97
173
Серов Роман (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
WorldClass
2:45:07.0
М - 92
М45 - 13
02:45 min/km
98
131
Скрипкин Юрий (1983)
Москва
2:45:11.1
М - 93
М21 - 42
02:45 min/km
99
158
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:11.6
М - 94
М35 - 32
02:45 min/km
100
91
Гавриченко Артур (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:24.9
М - 95
М21 - 43
02:46 min/km
101
157
Червов Юрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:28.5
М - 96
М45 - 14
02:46 min/km
102
74
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
SMC Strogino
2:47:11.8
М - 97
М45 - 15
02:47 min/km
103
193
Машин Юрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
белые бульдоги тащатся
2:47:17.4
М - 98
М45 - 16
02:47 min/km
104
64
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
2:47:21.1
М - 99
М35 - 33
02:47 min/km
105
134
Кириенков Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:52.9
М - 100
М45 - 17
02:48 min/km
106
71
Подопригора Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Carabin.Ru
2:48:54.0
М - 101
М21 - 44
02:48 min/km
107
142
Дубченко Валерий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#вечерние_пробежки
2:50:08.0
М - 102
М21 - 45
02:50 min/km
108
145
Краснов Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк-1
2:50:22.0
М - 103
М35 - 34
02:50 min/km
109
98
Гриднев Анатолий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северяне
2:50:30.3
М - 104
М21 - 46
02:50 min/km
110
76
Шавокшин Роман (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
mURDOK
2:50:31.7
М - 105
М45 - 18
02:50 min/km
111
170
Варатков Павел (1964)
Вологодская обл.
2:50:47.8
М - 106
М45 - 19
02:50 min/km
112
128
Таланов Денис (1983)
Самарская обл.
2:50:53.8
М - 107
М21 - 47
02:50 min/km
113
148
Семенов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:39.1
М - 108
М45 - 20
02:51 min/km
114
183
Васильев Александр (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбСДЮШОР
2:52:11.5
М - 109
М18 - 7
02:52 min/km
115
167
Коноплёв Александр (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi
2:52:14.3
М - 110
М21 - 48
02:52 min/km
116
75
Дараган Дмитрий (1957)
Москва
BBB team-КАНТ/kvmr.ru
2:52:23.6
М - 111
М55 - 2
02:52 min/km
117
77
Смирнов Виктор (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк 1
2:52:28.7
М - 112
М45 - 21
02:52 min/km
118
112
Крезуб Олег (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:09.9
М - 113
М35 - 35
02:53 min/km
119
105
Малашенко Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:10.4
М - 114
М45 - 22
02:53 min/km
120
92
Ветров Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
World Class
2:53:20.6
М - 115
М21 - 49
02:53 min/km
121
147
Бартулев Фёдор (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:08.1
М - 116
М21 - 50
02:54 min/km
122
179
Пушка Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
FRAM!
2:54:10.8
М - 117
М21 - 51
02:54 min/km
123
78
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор
2:55:30.4
М - 118
М35 - 36
02:55 min/km
124
185
Сердюк Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:55:31.5
М - 119
М21 - 52
02:55 min/km
125
802
Слободянюк Олег (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
USPORTS
2:57:07.8
М - 120
М21 - 53
02:56 min/km
126
149
Овсянников Олег (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:57:11.7
М - 121
М21 - 54
02:57 min/km
127
125
Белеля Дмитрий (1972)
Новгородская обл.
2:57:39.1
М - 122
М35 - 37
02:57 min/km
128
168
Свирида Антон (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
svonation
2:58:24.7
М - 123
М21 - 55
02:58 min/km
129
137
Никитин Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
2:59:27.1
М - 124
М21 - 56
02:59 min/km
130
188
Мишин Дмитриий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:27.6
М - 125
М45 - 23
02:59 min/km
131
107
Поличенко Анатолий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:28.6
М - 126
М45 - 24
02:59 min/km
132
159
Рамазанов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:14.2
М - 127
М21 - 57
03:00 min/km
133
189
Котков Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Гатчина Приорат
3:00:25.7
М - 128
М35 - 38
03:00 min/km
134
144
Аруев Павел (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:08.8
М - 129
М35 - 39
03:01 min/km
135
196
Гриднев Максим (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:40.6
М - 130
М21 - 58
03:01 min/km
136
120
Кавелин Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:41.5
М - 131
М35 - 40
03:01 min/km
137
175
Каменцев Михаил (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская Звезда
3:02:23.8
М - 132
М35 - 41
03:02 min/km
138
143
Заикин Иннокентий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:48.4
М - 133
М35 - 42
03:02 min/km
139
803
Алексеев Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:09.8
М - 134
М21 - 59
03:03 min/km
140
136
Карцев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:20.2
М - 135
М35 - 43
03:03 min/km
141
195
Гуменюк Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
L-bike
3:03:45.1
М - 136
М45 - 25
03:03 min/km
142
807
Шаронов Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Urban-X
3:04:04.6
М - 137
М21 - 60
03:04 min/km
143
141
Кирсанов Сергей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
3:04:24.0
М - 138
М21 - 61
03:04 min/km
144
162
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Веста-Борисов
3:04:24.3
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
03:04 min/km
145
808
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:04:59.9
М - 139
М35 - 44
03:04 min/km
146
118
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:07.2
М - 140
М55 - 3
03:05 min/km
147
194
Холодик Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:06:23.6
М - 141
М21 - 62
03:06 min/km
148
172
Гриднева Светлана (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Северяне
3:06:27.3
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
03:06 min/km
149
805
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:06:33.9
М - 142
М21 - 63
03:06 min/km
150
160
Свечин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
World Class
3:06:47.6
М - 143
М21 - 64
03:06 min/km
151
104
Супрун Павел (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:22.3
М - 144
М35 - 45
03:08 min/km
152
123
Плеханов Михаил (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Атлантик Челлендж
3:08:26.1
М - 145
М45 - 26
03:08 min/km
153
165
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
UNONA_BIKE_SKI_CREW
3:09:21.9
М - 146
М21 - 65
03:09 min/km
154
197
Александров Денис (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ИМАНДРА
3:10:37.8
М - 147
М35 - 46
03:10 min/km
155
129
Воробьев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:40.7
М - 148
М21 - 66
03:10 min/km
156
190
Матвеев Тимур (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:24.6
М - 149
М21 - 67
03:11 min/km
157
178
Колесник Игорь (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:27.8
М - 150
М21 - 68
03:11 min/km
158
163
Солтанов Александр (1973)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород
3:12:52.3
М - 151
М35 - 47
03:13 min/km
159
181
Байкова Галина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:51.8
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
03:13 min/km
160
187
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:14:24.1
М - 152
М21 - 69
03:14 min/km
161
182
Степанов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк-2
3:14:53.0
М - 153
М21 - 70
03:14 min/km
162
156
Сусляков Сергей (1974)
Москва
3:14:56.6
М - 154
М35 - 48
03:14 min/km
163
811
Емельянов Сергей (1954)
Новгородская обл.
3:15:35.7
М - 155
М55 - 4
03:15 min/km
164
810
Енальский Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:38.8
М - 156
М21 - 71
03:15 min/km
165
102
Симонов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Триспорт-Динамо
3:15:42.3
М - 157
М55 - 5
03:15 min/km
166
139
Выросткевич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ООО ЦДС
3:15:55.3
М - 158
М35 - 49
03:16 min/km
167
813
Иванов Владимир (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:23.3
М - 159
М45 - 27
03:16 min/km
168
153
Григорьев Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:29.4
М - 160
М21 - 72
03:16 min/km
169
150
Кривенков Василий (1994)
Москва
МАТИ
3:19:59.3
М - 161
М21 - 73
03:20 min/km
170
174
Григорьев Владимир (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:06.5
М - 162
М21 - 74
03:20 min/km
171
812
Якименко Оксана (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк-2
3:20:08.3
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 8
03:20 min/km
172
103
Шелковников Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ALKO-STOP
3:23:19.3
М - 163
М21 - 75
03:23 min/km
173
121
Шумский Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
NordSkyRallyTeam
3:25:58.6
М - 164
М35 - 50
03:26 min/km
174
135
Белоусова Александра (1977)
Московская обл.
3:26:56.3
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 9
03:27 min/km
175
814
Насонов Артём (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
3:28:22.2
М - 165
М45 - 28
03:28 min/km
176
186
Фонакова Ульяна (1992)
Тульская обл.
mtbtula
3:31:10.3
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 10
03:30 min/km
177
152
Последова Виктория (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Петергоф
3:37:47.4
Ж - 11
Ж21 - 11
03:37 min/km
178
801
Шальнев Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:38:09.3
М - 166
М21 - 76
03:38 min/km
179
151
Последов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Петергоф
3:38:47.8
М - 167
М35 - 51
03:38 min/km
180
127
Гуляев Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:41:10.5
М - 168
М21 - 77
03:41 min/km
181
113
Галынина Виктория (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕЛОКРОСС
3:43:39.7
Ж - 12
Ж21 - 12
03:43 min/km
182
146
Краснова Валерия (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк-1
3:43:40.1
Ж - 13
Ж21 - 13
03:43 min/km
183
192
Бессонов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Alt PRO
3:52:34.9
М - 169
М21 - 78
03:52 min/km
184
200
Новиков Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
3:54:06.1
М - 170
М21 - 79
03:54 min/km
185
164
Курганов Янис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
3:54:22.7
М - 171
М21 - 80
03:54 min/km
186
171
Миловатский Степан (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
MST-United
3:56:27.2
М - 172
М35 - 52
03:56 min/km
187
108
Поличенко Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
3:57:40.8
Ж - 14
Ж21 - 14
03:57 min/km
188
198
Бороздина Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
4:01:21.5
Ж - 15
Ж21 - 15
04:01 min/km
189
177
Харачко Михаил (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб Технолог
4:08:17.8
М - 173
М55 - 6
04:08 min/km
190
180
Алексеева Александра (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
АС
4:12:42.6
Ж - 16
Ж21 - 16
04:12 min/km
DNF
67
Михайлов Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
65
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
---
---
DNF
140
Токарев Николай (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
101
Спиридонов Николай (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕЛОКРОСС
---
---
DNF
184
Щуклинов Павел (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
СССР
---
---
DNF
804
Трепаков Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
42
Игошина Ольга (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
---
---
DNF
130
Савинова Елена (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов