Online entry system
30.11.-0001 ПН :: Парголово
Первенство СПб по лыжным гонкам (св.стиль)

Entry is open till 30.11.-0001 (~ 67 days)
Road
Schedule
Schedule will be published later
Information


↓ Стартовые взносы ↓


Действуют до 30.11.-0001
Course

Total participants 509   Total distance 1512 km
Average pace: 03:44 min/km   Max pace: 00:00 min/km


~53%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
0
368
Охапкин Иван (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:07:33,5
ср.юн - 1
02:31 min/km
0
369
Каракосов Дмитрий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:07:35,4
ср.юн - 2
02:31 min/km
0
212
Самолюк Сергей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская ДЮСШОР 2
0:07:40,8
ст.юн - 1
02:33 min/km
0
202
Клевцов Владислав (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсовские надежды Всеволожска
0:07:43,9
ст.юн - 2
02:34 min/km
0
262
Нелюбов Сергей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:07:44,0
ст.юн - 3
02:34 min/km
0
208
Ковальчук Алексей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская 2
0:07:46,7
ст.юн - 4
02:35 min/km
0
366
Соколов Пётр (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Mining university
0:07:48,5
ср.юн - 3
02:36 min/km
0
267
Иванов Николай (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ Красносельс
0:07:52,7
ср.юн - 4
02:37 min/km
0
239
Пальчик Дмитрий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
С-ПБ СДЮШОР
0:07:54,1
ст.юн - 5
02:37 min/km
0
362
Пронин Алексей (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ШВСМ
0:07:54,2
ср.юн - 5
02:37 min/km
0
344
Иванов Никита (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Уор2
0:07:54,5
ср.юн - 6
02:38 min/km
0
204
Васильев Дмитрий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:07:55,2
мл.юн - 1
02:38 min/km
0
261
Эссенсон Владимир (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:07:59,6
ст.юн - 6
02:40 min/km
0
268
Милаш Максим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК Зеленогорск СШОР
0:07:59,7
ср.юн - 7
02:40 min/km
0
350
Рогачев Андрей (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
0:08:00,0
ср.юн - 8
02:40 min/km
0
367
Иванов Дмитрий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворцовая СДЮСШ
0:08:00,4
ср.юн - 9
02:40 min/km
0
203
Брикса Юрий (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
0:08:01,4
ст.юн - 7
02:40 min/km
0
215
Мирошниченко Михаил (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
0:08:02,0
ст.юн - 8
02:40 min/km
0
201
Золотарев Юрий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:03,7
ст.юн - 9
02:41 min/km
0
295
Петров Николай (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Спбдюсшор
0:08:06,9
ср.юн - 10
02:42 min/km
0
220
Чистяков Ростислав (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:08:10,1
ст.юн - 10
02:43 min/km
0
364
Белышев Богдан (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:10,2
ср.юн - 11
02:43 min/km
0
218
Васельков Максим (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкая СДЮСШОР
0:08:11,4
ст.юн - 11
02:43 min/km
0
254
Николаенко Даниил (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:08:13,4
ст.юн - 12
02:44 min/km
0
246
Хрусталев Сергей (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская ДЮСШ
0:08:13,5
ст.юн - 13
02:44 min/km
0
210
Медведев Иван (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:15,3
ст.юн - 14
02:45 min/km
0
319
Опарин Иван (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
0:08:18,5
ср.юн - 12
02:46 min/km
0
308
Беляев Илья (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
уор2
0:08:19,8
ср.юн - 13
02:46 min/km
0
276
Михайлов Серафим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские Надежды
0:08:20,5
ср.юн - 14
02:46 min/km
0
365
Богданов Дмитрий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБ
0:08:20,8
ср.юн - 16
02:46 min/km
0
226
Игнашкин Никита (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Фаворит
0:08:22,0
ст.юн - 15
02:47 min/km
0
343
Иванов Максим (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:22,1
ср.юн - 17
02:47 min/km
0
279
Грибанов Иван (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Спбсдюсшор
0:08:24,3
ср.юн - 20
02:48 min/km
0
259
Возняк Ян (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Pilot team
0:08:26,3
ст.юн - 16
02:48 min/km
0
341
Васютин Дмитрий (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
Г. Выборг
0:08:26,7
ср.юн - 21
02:48 min/km
0
302
Артемьев Алексей (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР Зеленогорск
0:08:28,0
ср.юн - 22
02:49 min/km
0
240
Коновалов Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:29,0
ст.юн - 17
02:49 min/km
0
217
Никишов Богдан (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
РГПУ им. Герцена
0:08:30,1
ст.юн - 18
02:50 min/km
0
361
Гришин Вадим (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
СЕСТРОРЕЦК СДЮСШОР
0:08:31,0
ср.юн - 23
02:50 min/km
0
326
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС, СШОР Петродворец
0:08:31,6
ср.юн - 24
02:50 min/km
0
311
Золотов Артем (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:08:31,6
ср.юн - 24
02:50 min/km
0
286
Смирнов Павел (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:32,4
ср.юн - 26
02:50 min/km
0
237
Сухина Матвей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБСДЮШОР
0:08:33,0
ст.юн - 19
02:50 min/km
0
296
Ефимов Максим (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ШВСМ
0:08:33,6
ср.юн - 27
02:51 min/km
0
203
Аджигитов Николай (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:08:35,8
мл.юн - 2
02:52 min/km
0
248
Лепихов Андрей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:36,3
ст.юн - 21
02:52 min/km
0
250
Шайнов Александр (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ФСДС
0:08:39,4
ст.юн - 22
02:53 min/km
0
234
Крылов Леонид (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:41,1
ст.юн - 23
02:53 min/km
0
354
Шаранда Денис (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:41,6
ср.юн - 28
02:53 min/km
0
251
Шатов Александр (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворцовый СДЮШО
0:08:42,6
ст.юн - 24
02:54 min/km
0
271
Черниговский Евгений (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские Надежды
0:08:45,7
ср.юн - 29
02:55 min/km
0
195
Ляшок Павел (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:08:46,7
мл.юн - 3
02:55 min/km
0
230
Петаков Николай (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворец
0:08:47,2
ст.юн - 25
02:55 min/km
0
258
Шапошников Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:08:48,6
ст.юн - 26
02:56 min/km
0
213
Васильев Александр (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:08:48,8
ст.юн - 27
02:56 min/km
0
86
Гринев Виктор (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:08:49,3
мл.юн - 4
02:56 min/km
0
338
Коренев Алексей (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР 3
0:08:49,4
ср.юн - 30
02:56 min/km
0
332
Никитин Андрей (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:50,3
ср.юн - 31
02:56 min/km
0
221
Владимиров Павел (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
МОУ СОШ ЛЦО
0:08:50,6
ст.юн - 28
02:56 min/km
0
294
Голобородько Егор (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорск СДЮСШОР
0:08:50,8
ср.юн - 32
02:56 min/km
0
242
Васютин Андрей (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг, Фаворит
0:08:51,1
ст.юн - 29
02:56 min/km
0
216
Иванов Григорий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:08:51,4
ст.юн - 30
02:56 min/km
0
108
Фомин Всеволод (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:08:52,7
мл.юн - 5
02:57 min/km
0
140
Чижевский Виктор (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
МОУ СОШ ЛЦО
0:08:54,2
мл.юн - 6
02:57 min/km
0
233
Филимонов Андрей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:55,2
ст.юн - 33
02:58 min/km
0
346
Бильдинов Алексей (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:57,1
ср.юн - 34
02:58 min/km
0
135
Лудыков Никита (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:08:58,3
мл.юн - 7
02:59 min/km
0
190
Беликов Даниил (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:59,5
мл.юн - 8
02:59 min/km
0
266
Самохотов Максим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СДЮСШОР
0:09:00,4
ср.юн - 37
02:59 min/km
0
133
Габитов Альберт (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
олимпийские надежды
0:09:01,0
мл.юн - 9
03:00 min/km
0
23
Орлова Мария (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:01,0
ст.дев - 1
03:00 min/km
0
182
Васильев Дмитрий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
олимпийские надежды
0:09:03,1
мл.юн - 10
03:01 min/km
0
300
Евсин Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР-2 Невского р-на, Лесгафта
0:09:05,3
ср.юн - 39
03:01 min/km
0
315
Смутин Даниил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:09:06,1
ср.юн - 41
03:02 min/km
0
306
Евсеев Иван (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:09:07,3
ср.юн - 42
03:02 min/km
0
285
Крупицкая Евгения (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:09:07,6
мл.дев - 1
03:02 min/km
0
320
Волгин Александр (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:09:08,1
ср.юн - 43
03:02 min/km
0
77
Кепеджи Анастасия (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮШОР им.Коренькова
0:09:10,8
ср.дев - 1
03:03 min/km
0
288
Чайка Екатерина (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
ШОР по ЛВС
0:09:11,4
мл.дев - 2
03:03 min/km
0
149
Стенин Антон (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:09:11,7
мл.юн - 11
03:04 min/km
0
317
Войкин Алексей (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР Зеленогорск
0:09:12,5
ср.юн - 44
03:04 min/km
0
139
Глушков Илья (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор по лвс
0:09:13,9
мл.юн - 12
03:04 min/km
0
214
Раков Матвей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:14,0
ст.юн - 34
03:04 min/km
0
206
Липатов Николай (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворц СДЮСШОР
0:09:14,0
ст.юн - 34
03:04 min/km
0
78
Брюханова Ангелина (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкая СДЮСШОР
0:09:14,8
ср.дев - 2
03:04 min/km
0
287
Торхов Александр (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР по лыжным го
0:09:15,2
ср.юн - 45
03:04 min/km
0
146
Куриленок Ярослав (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского р-на
0:09:16,5
мл.юн - 13
03:05 min/km
0
97
Лоцманов Ярослав (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
НГУ им. Лесгафта
0:09:19,3
мл.юн - 15
03:06 min/km
0
52
Колено Александра (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОРСПБ
0:09:19,6
ср.дев - 3
03:06 min/km
0
349
Рябуха Даниил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкая СДЮСШОР
0:09:20,1
ср.юн - 48
03:06 min/km
0
19
Липатова Алена (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:20,4
ст.дев - 2
03:06 min/km
0
79
Журенкова Анастасия (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР 3
0:09:20,7
ср.дев - 4
03:06 min/km
0
173
Юров Георгий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:09:20,8
мл.юн - 16
03:06 min/km
0
18
Антонова Софья (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
ШВСМ по ЗВС
0:09:21,1
ст.дев - 3
03:06 min/km
0
20
Дыба Дарья (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:21,5
ст.дев - 4
03:06 min/km
0
327
Ощепков Артем (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР №2 НЕВСКАЯ
0:09:23,1
ср.юн - 49
03:07 min/km
0
321
Струков Егор (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБ СДЮШОР Борисов В Д
0:09:24,0
ср.юн - 50
03:07 min/km
0
337
Лапин Антон (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР
0:09:24,5
ср.юн - 51
03:07 min/km
0
76
Плотникова Валерия (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР Сестрорецк
0:09:24,7
ср.дев - 5
03:08 min/km
0
310
Храмоножкин Сергей (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР 3 Калининская
0:09:25,1
ср.юн - 52
03:08 min/km
0
159
Смирнов Михаил (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:09:25,7
мл.юн - 17
03:08 min/km
0
301
Рябых Александр (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:28,8
ср.юн - 53
03:09 min/km
0
342
Фирса Денис (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:29,0
ср.юн - 54
03:09 min/km
0
153
Горнов Владислав (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:30,1
мл.юн - 18
03:10 min/km
0
75
Ястребова Елена (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорск СДЮСШОР
0:09:30,4
ср.дев - 6
03:10 min/km
0
93
Беляков Кирилл (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:30,5
мл.юн - 19
03:10 min/km
0
186
Михневич Иван (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:30,6
мл.юн - 20
03:10 min/km
0
325
Шутько Иван (1999)

колибри
0:09:31,8
ср.юн - 55
03:10 min/km
0
22
Кутузова Евгения (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:32,4
ст.дев - 5
03:10 min/km
0
92
Селегей Юрий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:09:33,8
мл.юн - 21
03:11 min/km
0
114
Евдокимов Матвей (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские Надежды
0:09:34,4
мл.юн - 22
03:11 min/km
0
63
Батракова Валерия (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:35,1
ср.дев - 7
03:11 min/km
0
41
Малышева Анастасия (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:09:35,3
ср.дев - 8
03:11 min/km
0
218
Медведева Дарья (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:09:35,4
мл.дев - 3
03:11 min/km
0
183
Кочетков Максим (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская ДЮСШ
0:09:36,1
мл.юн - 23
03:11 min/km
0
45
Мочеева Ульяна (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские Надежды
0:09:36,2
ср.дев - 9
03:11 min/km
0
28
Сабанова Эвелина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкая СШОР
0:09:36,4
ср.дев - 10
03:11 min/km
0
17
Алексеева Мария (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:38,0
ст.дев - 6
03:12 min/km
0
21
Кравченко Екатерина (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
РГПУ им.Герцена
0:09:38,5
ст.дев - 7
03:13 min/km
0
84
Австрийский Антон (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:09:39,2
мл.юн - 24
03:13 min/km
0
68
Ульянова Екатерина (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:09:39,4
ср.дев - 11
03:13 min/km
0
418
Климентов Андрей (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:39,7
нп.юн - 1
03:13 min/km
0
161
Метла Денис (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:09:40,7
мл.юн - 25
03:13 min/km
0
176
Калганов Артем (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:41,0
мл.юн - 26
03:13 min/km
0
286
Фомина Мария (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:09:42,5
мл.дев - 4
03:14 min/km
0
58
Савельева Наталья (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкая СДЮСШОР
0:09:45,7
ср.дев - 12
03:15 min/km
0
170
Шишкин Максим (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Калин.ДЮСШ2
0:09:46,0
мл.юн - 27
03:15 min/km
0
323
Шестаков Владислав (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
УОР-2
0:09:46,1
нп.юн - 2
03:15 min/km
0
333
Леденцев Сергей (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
С-ПБ СДЮШОР
0:09:47,7
ср.юн - 58
03:16 min/km
0
284
Фомин Никита (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:09:48,1
ср.юн - 59
03:16 min/km
0
80
Меньших Эдуард (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардейская ДЮСШ
0:09:48,2
мл.юн - 28
03:16 min/km
0
359
Коржов Егор (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР №2 НЕВСКАЯ
0:09:49,0
ср.юн - 60
03:16 min/km
0
352
Мелузов Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:49,7
ср.юн - 61
03:16 min/km
0
129
Медведев Максим (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР по ЛВС
0:09:50,1
мл.юн - 29
03:16 min/km
0
282
Богданов Алексей (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:09:50,5
ср.юн - 62
03:16 min/km
0
128
Костельнюк Роман (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:50,7
мл.юн - 30
03:16 min/km
0
328
Мазко Борис (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:50,7
ср.юн - 63
03:16 min/km
0
37
Пахомова Яна (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорская СДЮСШОР
0:09:51,4
ср.дев - 13
03:16 min/km
0
347
Васильев Никита (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворец
0:09:52,3
ср.юн - 65
03:17 min/km
0
205
Саушкин Иван (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:53,0
ст.юн - 41
03:17 min/km
0
285
Шестопалов Дмитрий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБ СДЮШОР Борисов В Д
0:09:53,4
ср.юн - 66
03:17 min/km
0
4
Шатилова Юлиана (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворцовая ДЮСШ
0:09:54,1
ст.дев - 8
03:18 min/km
0
100
Лобанов Никита (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Борисов В.Д.
0:09:54,2
мл.юн - 31
03:18 min/km
0
204
Баранов Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР №2 НЕВСКАЯ
0:09:55,4
ст.юн - 42
03:18 min/km
0
232
Терехов Андрей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР по лыжным го
0:09:55,4
ст.юн - 42
03:18 min/km
0
89
Бобраков Андрей (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
СПбСДЮСШОР
0:09:57,7
мл.юн - 32
03:19 min/km
0
192
Яковлев Александр (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:58,0
мл.юн - 33
03:19 min/km
0
1
Анисимова Виктория (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:58,0
ст.дев - 9
03:19 min/km
0
60
Клеева Софья (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР по лыжным го
0:09:59,4
ср.дев - 14
03:19 min/km
0
249
Козлов Валерий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская ДЮСШОР 2
0:10:02,1
ст.юн - 44
03:20 min/km
0
288
Васильев Никита (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворец
0:10:03,1
ср.юн - 68
03:20 min/km
0
351
Костюшкин Мартин (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб СДЮСШОР
0:10:04,0
нп.юн - 3
03:21 min/km
0
47
Шамшурина Анастасия (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:07,9
ср.дев - 15
03:22 min/km
0
329
Спицын Кирилл (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
невская сдюсшор
0:10:08,0
ср.юн - 70
03:22 min/km
0
98
Коршунов Алексей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:10:08,3
мл.юн - 34
03:22 min/km
0
348
Алешин Иван (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
невская сдюшор
0:10:09,4
ср.юн - 71
03:22 min/km
0
69
Шутова Варвара (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Фаворит
0:10:09,5
ср.дев - 16
03:22 min/km
0
124
Михайлов Илия (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
0:10:12,3
мл.юн - 35
03:24 min/km
0
191
Козюберда Вадим (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворцовая СДЮСШОР
0:10:12,9
мл.юн - 36
03:24 min/km
0
219
Чучманова Екатерина (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:10:14,2
мл.дев - 5
03:24 min/km
0
202
Канцер Даниил (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР 3
0:10:14,8
мл.юн - 37
03:24 min/km
0
312
Васильев Дмитрий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:15,3
ср.юн - 72
03:24 min/km
0
468
Иванова Полина (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
МОУ СОШ ЛЦО
0:10:16,3
нп.дев - 1
03:25 min/km
0
372
Шабунин Даниил (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:10:16,3
нп.юн - 4
03:25 min/km
0
14
Журавлева Анастасия (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская ДЮСШ
0:10:17,8
ст.дев - 11
03:26 min/km
0
83
Гришунов Вадим (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская ДЮСШ
0:10:18,7
мл.юн - 38
03:26 min/km
0
210
Грязнова Екатерина (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:10:19,6
мл.дев - 6
03:26 min/km
0
314
Суворов Егор (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкая СДЮСШОР
0:10:20,5
ср.юн - 73
03:26 min/km
0
62
Супрович Варвара (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
"Олимпийские надежды"
0:10:21,1
ср.дев - 19
03:27 min/km
0
322
Быстров Дмитрий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:10:21,2
ср.юн - 74
03:27 min/km
0
246
Непомилуева Анастасия (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ
0:10:21,9
мл.дев - 7
03:27 min/km
0
227
Коркотко Дарья (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
«Олимпийские Надежды»
0:10:22,0
мл.дев - 8
03:27 min/km
0
96
Ужовский Даниил (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродв. СДЮСШОР
0:10:23,4
мл.юн - 39
03:27 min/km
0
487
Шишкина Владислава (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ Красногврдейского р-на
0:10:23,7
нп.дев - 2
03:27 min/km
0
242
Немирова Анна (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:10:24,2
мл.дев - 9
03:27 min/km
0
199
Тылик Иван (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорск СДЮСШОР
0:10:24,3
мл.юн - 40
03:27 min/km
0
74
Шувалова Екатерина (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
С-ПБ СДЮШОР
0:10:24,4
ср.дев - 20
03:27 min/km
0
36
Александрова Алиса (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
С-ПБ СДЮШОР
0:10:25,8
ср.дев - 21
03:28 min/km
0
290
Никишов Захар (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:10:26,1
ср.юн - 75
03:28 min/km
0
268
Кулишова Ксения (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
0:10:27,6
мл.дев - 10
03:29 min/km
0
81
Осипенко Михаил (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:27,8
мл.юн - 41
03:29 min/km
0
10
Григорьева Алена (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:10:29,3
ст.дев - 12
03:29 min/km
0
164
Анисимов Максим (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:10:30,6
мл.юн - 42
03:30 min/km
0
157
Петров Александр (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:32,1
мл.юн - 43
03:30 min/km
0
5
Филимонова Анастасия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:10:32,5
ст.дев - 13
03:30 min/km
0
295
Лебедев Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:10:33,2
нп.юн - 5
03:30 min/km
0
154
Своднев Кирилл (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:10:33,8
мл.юн - 44
03:31 min/km
0
287
Степанова Вера (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:34,1
мл.дев - 11
03:31 min/km
0
345
Алексеев Андрей (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Пктербург
0:10:34,2
ср.юн - 77
03:31 min/km
0
56
Комарова Мария (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская ДЮСШ
0:10:34,5
ср.дев - 22
03:31 min/km
0
404
Старков Роман (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБСДЮШОР
0:10:38,0
нп.юн - 6
03:32 min/km
0
222
Иванова Нина (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:10:38,1
мл.дев - 12
03:32 min/km
0
249
Голошевич Мария (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
С-ПБ СДЮШОР
0:10:38,7
мл.дев - 13
03:33 min/km
0
44
Царева Ксения (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:38,8
ср.дев - 23
03:33 min/km
0
347
Извеков Владислав (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ Красногв.
0:10:39,7
нп.юн - 7
03:33 min/km
0
364
Мельников Даниил (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:40,1
нп.юн - 8
03:33 min/km
0
443
Коренева Елизавета (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:10:40,7
нп.дев - 3
03:33 min/km
0
73
Минсадырова Владислава (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР Сестрорецк
0:10:40,7
ср.дев - 24
03:33 min/km
0
165
Манжин Александр (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская ДЮСШ
0:10:41,5
мл.юн - 45
03:33 min/km
0
171
Царев Дмитрий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБ СДЮШОР Борисов В Д
0:10:42,1
мл.юн - 46
03:34 min/km
0
65
Король Мария (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:42,6
ср.дев - 26
03:34 min/km
0
53
Земскова Екатерина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельская СШ
0:10:42,6
ср.дев - 26
03:34 min/km
0
196
Скибин Иван (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:10:43,6
мл.юн - 47
03:34 min/km
0
257
Смирнова Анастасия (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮШОР Кр-гв. р-н
0:10:45,2
мл.дев - 14
03:35 min/km
0
82
Смолов Александр (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:10:46,4
мл.юн - 48
03:35 min/km
0
72
Чукалова Анастасия (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР Токсово
0:10:48,1
ср.дев - 28
03:35 min/km
0
228
Миронова Александра (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР №2
0:10:49,2
мл.дев - 15
03:36 min/km
0
61
Антонова Екатерина (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворец
0:10:49,5
ср.дев - 29
03:36 min/km
0
156
Шаверов Артем (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк СДЮШОР
0:10:50,0
мл.юн - 49
03:36 min/km
0
325
Козачун Артем (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:10:50,1
нп.юн - 9
03:36 min/km
0
363
Щукин Александр (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР-2
0:10:50,1
нп.юн - 9
03:36 min/km
0
385
Гуревич Даниил (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ 2 Калининского
0:10:52,3
нп.юн - 11
03:37 min/km
0
207
Эзериня Марта (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮШОР
0:10:54,2
мл.дев - 16
03:37 min/km
0
198
Лапин Егор (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:57,2
мл.юн - 50
03:38 min/km
0
132
Смирнов Кирилл (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:10:57,8
мл.юн - 51
03:39 min/km
0
381
Кичкин Артем (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:10:58,1
нп.юн - 12
03:39 min/km
0
232
Данилова Калерия (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ Красногв.
0:10:58,5
мл.дев - 17
03:39 min/km
0
194
Тютяков Александр (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:10:59,3
мл.юн - 52
03:39 min/km
0
265
Богомолова Арина (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ Красногв. р-на
0:10:59,8
мл.дев - 18
03:39 min/km
0
269
Чичайкин Александр (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:01,7
ср.юн - 78
03:40 min/km
0
240
Байкова Дарья (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР 3
0:11:02,2
мл.дев - 19
03:40 min/km
0
57
Скибина Дарья (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:11:02,2
ср.дев - 30
03:40 min/km
0
473
Королева Анастасия (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Калининская СДюШ2
0:11:02,3
нп.дев - 4
03:40 min/km
0
30
Ермошина Анна (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворец
0:11:04,4
ср.дев - 31
03:41 min/km
0
12
Ананьева Дарья (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
0:11:04,6
ст.дев - 15
03:41 min/km
0
145
Смирнов Роман (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:11:04,8
мл.юн - 53
03:41 min/km
0
277
Древаль Екатерина (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮШОР Невского р-на
0:11:06,7
мл.дев - 20
03:42 min/km
0
430
Субботина Анастасия (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:07,2
нп.дев - 5
03:42 min/km
0
451
Новикова Полина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ2 Калининского
0:11:07,5
нп.дев - 6
03:42 min/km
0
410
Лебедев Александр (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:11:08,3
нп.юн - 13
03:42 min/km
0
32
Кузнецова Валентина (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская ДЮСШ
0:11:08,6
ср.дев - 32
03:43 min/km
0
51
Висневская Дарья (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:09,8
ср.дев - 33
03:43 min/km
0
360
Герасименко Алексей (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:13,6
ср.юн - 79
03:44 min/km
0
40
Баловнева Вероника (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СДЮСШОР2
0:11:14,5
ср.дев - 34
03:45 min/km
0
355
Матвеев Алексей (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:14,6
нп.юн - 14
03:45 min/km
0
55
Матвеева Ольга (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:15,1
ср.дев - 35
03:45 min/km
0
229
Комарова Мария (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:15,4
мл.дев - 22
03:45 min/km
0
166
Еремеев Егор (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:11:16,0
мл.юн - 54
03:45 min/km
0
187
Бабаев Владислав (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:11:16,4
мл.юн - 55
03:45 min/km
0
276
Кузнецова Влада (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:11:17,1
мл.дев - 23
03:45 min/km
0
326
Евсеев Александр (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красногвардейского района
0:11:17,2
нп.юн - 15
03:45 min/km
0
307
Зимин Вадим (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СДЮШОР2
0:11:17,3
ср.юн - 80
03:45 min/km
0
27
Ельцова Анастасия (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
0:11:17,6
ср.дев - 36
03:46 min/km
0
67
Калинина Анна (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:17,7
ср.дев - 37
03:46 min/km
0
260
Лукина Мария (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:19,4
мл.дев - 24
03:46 min/km
0
296
Нечаев Степан (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР Зеленогорск
0:11:20,5
нп.юн - 16
03:46 min/km
0
332
Чечурин Владимир (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово Всеволожская СШОР
0:11:21,1
нп.юн - 17
03:46 min/km
0
273
Рахимова Алена (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Калининская СДЮСШОР
0:11:21,2
мл.дев - 25
03:46 min/km
0
333
Бусоргин Василий (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:21,2
нп.юн - 18
03:46 min/km
0
384
Колко Даниил (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург Невская СШОР-2
0:11:21,4
нп.юн - 19
03:46 min/km
0
431
Романовская Елизавета (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродв СДЮШОР
0:11:21,6
нп.дев - 8
03:47 min/km
0
492
Артемьева Наталья (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:22,6
нп.дев - 9
03:47 min/km
0
283
Иванцова Александра (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:24,2
мл.дев - 26
03:47 min/km
0
254
Антонова Софья (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБДЮСШОР
0:11:24,3
мл.дев - 27
03:47 min/km
0
262
Москвина Юлия (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР по лыжным го
0:11:24,5
мл.дев - 28
03:47 min/km
0
112
Любимов Владимир (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:11:24,8
мл.юн - 56
03:48 min/km
0
151
Михайлюков Артем (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:11:25,2
мл.юн - 57
03:48 min/km
0
117
Егоров Даниил (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
0:11:26,7
мл.юн - 58
03:48 min/km
0
90
Шульга Артем (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
дюсш 2 Калининского района
0:11:27,0
мл.юн - 59
03:48 min/km
0
393
Игнатюк Иван (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:11:28,1
нп.юн - 20
03:49 min/km
0
215
Мещанова Диана (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
0:11:29,1
мл.дев - 30
03:49 min/km
0
143
Куценко Вячеслав (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Кр гвард
0:11:29,2
мл.юн - 60
03:49 min/km
0
24
Уракчиева Регина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:33,0
ср.дев - 38
03:50 min/km
0
230
Пензяткина Екатерина (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:33,5
мл.дев - 31
03:50 min/km
0
367
Гашников Кирилл (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:11:33,7
нп.юн - 21
03:51 min/km
0
282
Попкова Ольга (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:34,0
мл.дев - 32
03:51 min/km
0
261
Тебенькова Екатерина (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР по лыжным го
0:11:34,3
мл.дев - 33
03:51 min/km
0
470
Варбан Екатерина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР Зеленогорск
0:11:34,8
нп.дев - 10
03:51 min/km
0
110
Козлов Кирилл (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:35,0
мл.юн - 61
03:51 min/km
0
437
Калашникова Юлия (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ№2 Калинин. р-на
0:11:35,7
нп.дев - 11
03:52 min/km
0
462
Чумарина Эльвира (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Калининская ДЮСШ2
0:11:36,2
нп.дев - 12
03:52 min/km
0
272
Терехова Надежда (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:37,3
мл.дев - 34
03:52 min/km
0
485
Иванова Анна (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:11:38,3
нп.дев - 13
03:52 min/km
0
221
Дергачева Ангелина (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
0:11:38,8
мл.дев - 35
03:53 min/km
0
209
Смирнова Александра (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ Красногвардейского района
0:11:39,5
мл.дев - 36
03:53 min/km
0
3
Филлипова Елизавета (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:40,5
ст.дев - 16
03:53 min/km
0
119
Кожевников Даниил (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвард. Дюсш
0:11:42,0
мл.юн - 62
03:54 min/km
0
211
Земскова Алена (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:11:42,2
мл.дев - 37
03:54 min/km
0
179
Своднев Егор (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:11:44,3
мл.юн - 63
03:54 min/km
0
446
Дудина Вероника (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:11:45,7
нп.дев - 15
03:55 min/km
0
266
Ильина Валерия (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Сестрорецк
0:11:46,3
мл.дев - 38
03:55 min/km
0
328
Емельянов Даниил (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская ДЮСШОР 2
0:11:47,2
нп.юн - 22
03:55 min/km
0
270
Михайлова Дарья (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:11:49,0
мл.дев - 39
03:56 min/km
0
102
Яцницкий Леонид (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СДЮСШОР
0:11:49,6
мл.юн - 65
03:56 min/km
0
362
Алимов Михаил (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
0:11:50,1
нп.юн - 23
03:56 min/km
0
448
Ваничева Виталия (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР Зеленогорск
0:11:51,1
нп.дев - 17
03:56 min/km
0
433
Исаева Елизавета (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
0:11:52,2
нп.дев - 18
03:57 min/km
0
376
Игумнов Дмитрий (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:11:52,5
нп.юн - 24
03:57 min/km
0
205
Святченко Настя (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:54,5
мл.дев - 40
03:58 min/km
0
244
Лебедева Елена (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская ДЮСШ
0:11:55,0
мл.дев - 41
03:58 min/km
0
106
Голубев Дмитрий (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:11:55,0
мл.юн - 68
03:58 min/km
0
324
Егоров Андрей (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Калиниская ДЮСШ 2
0:11:56,9
нп.юн - 25
03:59 min/km
0
152
Клим Ярослав (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР2 Невского района
0:11:58,1
мл.юн - 69
03:59 min/km
0
252
Жидкомлинова Милена (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардейская ДЮСШ№2
0:11:58,4
мл.дев - 42
03:59 min/km
0
480
Данилова Алина (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красногвардейского района
0:12:00,2
нп.дев - 19
03:59 min/km
0
349
Кирсанов Артем (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:12:00,3
нп.юн - 26
03:59 min/km
0
70
Глотова Вероника (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
петродворцовая сдюсш
0:12:00,8
ср.дев - 39
04:00 min/km
0
390
Васильков Николай (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово Всеволожская СШОР
0:12:01,1
нп.юн - 27
04:00 min/km
0
238
Тебенькова Дарья (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР по лыжным го
0:12:01,7
мл.дев - 43
04:00 min/km
0
148
Плаксий Илья (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ 2
0:12:03,4
мл.юн - 70
04:00 min/km
0
111
Яковистенко Олег (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардейская СДЮЩ
0:12:03,6
мл.юн - 71
04:01 min/km
0
459
Круглова София (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:12:04,0
нп.дев - 20
04:01 min/km
0
274
Редкозубова Мария (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:06,5
мл.дев - 44
04:02 min/km
0
200
Родионов Григорий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР Красногв. р.
0:12:08,5
мл.юн - 72
04:02 min/km
0
291
Экман Александр (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:12:08,8
нп.юн - 28
04:02 min/km
0
440
Хвайновская Елизавета (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР Сестрорецк
0:12:09,2
нп.дев - 21
04:02 min/km
0
101
Кириллов Валерий (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:09,4
мл.юн - 73
04:02 min/km
0
453
Яковлева Екатерина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:12,0
нп.дев - 22
04:03 min/km
0
255
Пономарева Валерия (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:12,1
мл.дев - 45
04:03 min/km
0
241
Кочеткова Лидия (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ Красногв. р-на
0:12:13,0
мл.дев - 46
04:04 min/km
0
88
Ярмолаш Алексей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:15,2
мл.юн - 74
04:05 min/km
0
201
Григорьев Иван (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:17,4
мл.юн - 75
04:05 min/km
0
223
Рыкова Екатерина (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:18,0
мл.дев - 47
04:05 min/km
0
273
Никаноров Владислав (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская ДЮСШОР 2
0:12:20,2
ср.юн - 81
04:06 min/km
0
420
Цветков Сергей (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮШОР2
0:12:21,0
нп.юн - 29
04:06 min/km
0
348
Чучманов Евгений (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:12:21,7
нп.юн - 30
04:07 min/km
0
442
Маклашевская Инга (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:24,5
нп.дев - 23
04:08 min/km
0
445
Белякова Екатерина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Невска СДЮСШОР 2
0:12:24,6
нп.дев - 24
04:08 min/km
0
127
Смирнов Евгений (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:12:25,3
мл.юн - 76
04:08 min/km
0
478
Лукина Ольга (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:25,4
нп.дев - 25
04:08 min/km
0
208
Фирсова Анастасия (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:12:28,5
мл.дев - 48
04:09 min/km
0
125
Антипов Игорь (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:29,5
мл.юн - 77
04:10 min/km
0
406
Мироненко Никита (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР 2 Невского
0:12:29,7
нп.юн - 31
04:10 min/km
0
415
Косоруков Максим (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР №2 Невского района
0:12:30,2
нп.юн - 32
04:10 min/km
0
175
Краснов Виктор (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:30,7
мл.юн - 78
04:10 min/km
0
136
Рычагов Иван (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:33,8
мл.юн - 79
04:11 min/km
0
457
Алексеенко Олеся (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
0:12:36,0
нп.дев - 26
04:11 min/km
0
391
Пахоменков Роман (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮШОР 3 Калининский район
0:12:36,0
нп.юн - 33
04:11 min/km
0
278
Аксенова Алена (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:36,2
мл.дев - 49
04:11 min/km
0
392
Стольников Кирилл (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмоловская ДЮСШ
0:12:38,8
нп.юн - 34
04:13 min/km
0
469
Ильина Надежда (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СШОР
0:12:41,0
нп.дев - 27
04:13 min/km
0
280
Тупицына Виктория (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
дюсш краснос р-на
0:12:42,0
мл.дев - 50
04:13 min/km
0
118
Дынник Кирилл (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР Петродворец
0:12:44,4
мл.юн - 80
04:14 min/km
0
234
Федорова Елизавета (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Кр-сел ДЮСШ
0:12:45,7
мл.дев - 51
04:15 min/km
0
439
Тихонова Ангелина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ 2 Калининского
0:12:46,6
нп.дев - 29
04:15 min/km
0
331
Байдак Александр (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮШОР№2
0:12:46,7
нп.юн - 35
04:15 min/km
0
281
Карпова Светлана (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:48,0
мл.дев - 52
04:15 min/km
0
256
Баротова Екатерина (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им. В. Коренькова
0:12:48,2
мл.дев - 53
04:15 min/km
0
43
Майорова Людмила (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СДЮШОР
0:12:48,8
ср.дев - 42
04:16 min/km
0
486
Захарова Виктория (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР НЕВСКАЯ 2
0:12:50,8
нп.дев - 30
04:17 min/km
0
491
Савинская Анастасия (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:53,2
нп.дев - 32
04:17 min/km
0
379
Юренко Дмитрий (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:54,1
нп.юн - 37
04:17 min/km
0
293
Родионов Денис (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
дюсш Красногвардеец
0:12:56,5
нп.юн - 38
04:18 min/km
0
463
Коршунова Дарья (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:12:56,6
нп.дев - 33
04:19 min/km
0
366
Колесов Максим (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР2 Невского р-на
0:12:56,6
нп.юн - 39
04:19 min/km
0
350
Петров Захар (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:00,8
нп.юн - 40
04:20 min/km
0
316
Торопов Севастьян (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:01,7
нп.юн - 41
04:20 min/km
0
398
Кабурдо Павел (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР г.Зеленогорск
0:13:03,8
нп.юн - 42
04:21 min/km
0
411
Шаров Алексей (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
0:13:05,8
нп.юн - 43
04:21 min/km
0
335
Кашкин Даниил (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворцовая СДЮШОР
0:13:08,6
нп.юн - 44
04:23 min/km
0
458
Бардина Ксения (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:13:10,3
нп.дев - 34
04:23 min/km
0
116
Борисов Иван (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворцовая СДЮСШ
0:13:10,5
мл.юн - 81
04:23 min/km
0
99
Неведомский Константин (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:13,5
мл.юн - 82
04:24 min/km
0
407
Баруев Алексей (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:13:13,6
нп.юн - 46
04:24 min/km
0
460
Артюхова Софья (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:13,7
нп.дев - 35
04:24 min/km
0
321
Огарков Александр (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:14,5
нп.юн - 47
04:25 min/km
0
413
Леонов Алексей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Невская
0:13:17,7
нп.юн - 48
04:25 min/km
0
341
Кольцов Артем (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:19,7
нп.юн - 49
04:26 min/km
0
490
Кирасирова Валерия (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:21,8
нп.дев - 36
04:27 min/km
0
474
Чигладзе Виктория (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:13:23,7
нп.дев - 37
04:28 min/km
0
426
Почерняев Данила (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:13:25,1
нп.юн - 50
04:28 min/km
0
120
Петров Олег (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:25,3
мл.юн - 83
04:28 min/km
0
401
Ляховский Кирилл (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:13:27,7
нп.юн - 51
04:29 min/km
0
8
Руничева Василиса (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:28,5
ст.дев - 18
04:29 min/km
0
336
Ганзя Данила (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СДЮШОР 2
0:13:29,4
нп.юн - 52
04:29 min/km
0
107
Басов Александр (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:30,7
мл.юн - 84
04:30 min/km
0
449
Николаева Алиса (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:13:31,4
нп.дев - 38
04:30 min/km
0
180
Костеров Леонид (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардейская
0:13:31,5
мл.юн - 85
04:30 min/km
0
441
Никольская Алена (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:31,8
нп.дев - 39
04:31 min/km
0
306
Шинковский Арсений (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им. В.Коренькова
0:13:32,6
нп.юн - 53
04:31 min/km
0
271
Разумова Ангелина (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:34,0
мл.дев - 58
04:31 min/km
0
371
Заводиленко Данил (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:34,3
нп.юн - 54
04:31 min/km
0
304
Шпак Никита (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворцовая
0:13:38,6
ср.юн - 84
04:33 min/km
0
248
Ришняк Александра (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:40,3
мл.дев - 59
04:33 min/km
0
358
Шукштулис Александр (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:41,6
нп.юн - 55
04:33 min/km
0
94
Осипов Эрик (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
невская СДЮШОР 2
0:13:41,7
мл.юн - 86
04:33 min/km
0
489
Ломцова Екатерина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:48,3
нп.дев - 40
04:36 min/km
0
475
Лебедева Екатерина (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:13:54,6
нп.дев - 41
04:38 min/km
0
34
Короткова Екатерина (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:55,3
ср.дев - 43
04:38 min/km
0
428
Богомолова Тамара (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
0:13:55,4
нп.дев - 42
04:38 min/km
0
300
Цыганков Максим (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:00,8
нп.юн - 56
04:40 min/km
0
346
Платонкин Егор (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР ПЕТРОДВОРЕЦ
0:14:01,7
нп.юн - 57
04:40 min/km
0
245
Кареньких Юлия (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР№2 Невского р-на
0:14:03,0
мл.дев - 60
04:40 min/km
0
299
Сердюков Дмитрий (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР№2 Невскогго р-на
0:14:03,5
нп.юн - 58
04:40 min/km
0
315
Зиновьев Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:03,8
нп.юн - 59
04:41 min/km
0
316
Алексеенков Дмитрий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:04,9
ср.юн - 85
04:41 min/km
0
138
Климовский Алексей (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Калининский СДЮШОР №3
0:14:05,6
мл.юн - 87
04:41 min/km
0
394
Шпильков Илья (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
НевскаяДЮСШОР
0:14:05,8
нп.юн - 61
04:41 min/km
0
144
Соловьев Михаил (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская ДЮСШОР 2
0:14:14,4
мл.юн - 88
04:44 min/km
0
317
Ереклинцев Родион (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:29,8
нп.юн - 63
04:49 min/km
0
373
Мизернюк Вадим (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:14:33,4
нп.юн - 64
04:50 min/km
0
461
Маслова Ксения (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:36,2
нп.дев - 43
04:52 min/km
0
386
Имаев Виталий (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ Красногвард.р-на
0:14:40,1
нп.юн - 65
04:53 min/km
0
131
Жилкин Антоний (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:40,2
мл.юн - 90
04:53 min/km
0
361
Галимзянов Иван (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:44,0
нп.юн - 66
04:54 min/km
0
370
Мемедляев Степан (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:45,5
нп.юн - 67
04:54 min/km
0
380
Филимонов Дмитрий (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:14:46,1
нп.юн - 68
04:54 min/km
0
396
Вихров Илья (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворцовая СДЮСШОР
0:14:48,1
нп.юн - 69
04:55 min/km
0
359
Безкаравайный Александр (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:48,5
нп.юн - 70
04:55 min/km
0
456
Анисимова Ирина (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворцовая СДЮСШОР
0:14:50,7
нп.дев - 44
04:56 min/km
0
405
Дмитриев Василий (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Калининская СДЮШОР 2
0:14:51,4
нп.юн - 71
04:56 min/km
0
311
Аксененко Матвей (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская №2
0:14:55,1
нп.юн - 73
04:58 min/km
0
353
Васильев Вениамин (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимп. надежды
0:14:58,1
нп.юн - 74
04:59 min/km
0
279
Таирова Ирина (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:06,9
мл.дев - 63
05:02 min/km
0
160
Афанасьев Егор (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская -2
0:15:07,1
мл.юн - 91
05:02 min/km
0
450
Петрова Елизавета (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:15:13,6
нп.дев - 46
05:04 min/km
0
308
Шубин Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:24,3
нп.юн - 76
05:07 min/km
0
168
Евдокимов Анатолий (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:31,6
мл.юн - 92
05:10 min/km
0
383
Фарков Михаил (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:36,3
нп.юн - 78
05:11 min/km
0
264
Карпова София (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
0:15:39,4
мл.дев - 65
05:13 min/km
0
483
Козлова Маргарита (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 2 Невский р-н
0:15:39,6
нп.дев - 47
05:13 min/km
0
352
Филиппов Артем (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:15:40,2
нп.юн - 79
05:13 min/km
0
382
Тугарев Станислав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:46,0
нп.юн - 80
05:15 min/km
0
471
Дуганова Полина (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Калин.СДЮСШОР3
0:16:03,4
нп.дев - 48
05:20 min/km
0
115
Воронов Владимир (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская ДЮСШОР
0:16:13,3
мл.юн - 93
05:24 min/km
0
482
Голубева Диана (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:34,0
нп.дев - 49
05:31 min/km
0
414
Ефимов Глеб (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:34,5
нп.юн - 81
05:31 min/km
0
280
Пировских Константин (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:35,1
ср.юн - 86
05:31 min/km
0
337
Мокров Семен (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:16:50,7
нп.юн - 82
05:36 min/km
0
409
Рожков Егор (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СДЮСШОР №2
0:16:55,1
нп.юн - 84
05:37 min/km
0
322
Григорьевский Евгений (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР Невского района
0:17:28,0
нп.юн - 85
05:49 min/km
0
334
Болотов Даниил (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:33,7
нп.юн - 86
05:50 min/km
0
421
Тищенко Даниил (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:39,2
нп.юн - 87
05:53 min/km
0
360
Рузов Кирилл (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:50,1
нп.юн - 88
05:57 min/km
0
427
Кареньких Виктория (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР№2 Невского р-на
0:17:59,2
нп.дев - 50
05:59 min/km
0
307
Маклашевский Павел (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:24,1
нп.юн - 90
06:07 min/km
0
292
Григорьев Алексей (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:30,5
нп.юн - 91
06:10 min/km
0
388
Барков Максим (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
0:18:57,6
нп.юн - 92
06:18 min/km
0
403
Акимов Клим (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:45,0
нп.юн - 93
06:35 min/km
0
423
Царев Артем (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:39,8
нп.юн - 94
06:53 min/km
0
305
Зимин Никита (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:00,2
нп.юн - 95
07:00 min/km
0
412
Харичев Дмитрий (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург СДЮШ Парголово
0:21:51,5
нп.юн - 96
07:16 min/km




© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов