Online entry system
15.08.2014 ПТ :: Токсово
Токсовский веломарафон / Tour de Toksovo



Total participants 421   Total distance 20936 km
Average speed: 03:35 min/km   Max speed: 02:17 min/km


~6%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
0
1
Гоголев Максим (1981)
Самарская обл.
Веломаркет ЦСКА-Wilier
2:40:00,8
М - 1
М21 - 1
02:17 min/km
0
2
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:46:09,2
М - 2
М21 - 2
02:22 min/km
0
12
Balgabaev Ravshan (1972)

Infocus Tallin
2:46:34,0
М - 3
М35 - 1
02:22 min/km
0
28
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
ищу команду!
2:47:02,8
М - 4
М21 - 3
02:23 min/km
0
5
Мавчун Георгий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
2:47:08,1
М - 5
М21 - 4
02:23 min/km
0
225
Лукин Виталий (1977)
р. Карелия
ПТЗ Горные Вершины
2:47:14,7
М - 6
М35 - 2
02:23 min/km
0
7
Иванов Владимир (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:50:02,9
М - 7
М35 - 3
02:25 min/km
0
15
Синайский Богдан (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
BBB-team
2:50:05,7
М - 8
М21 - 5
02:25 min/km
0
13
Кочкин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:50:19,2
М - 9
М35 - 4
02:25 min/km
0
26
Vshivtsev Vladimir (1979)
Эстония
Akke spordiklubi
2:52:45,2
М - 10
М35 - 5
02:28 min/km
0
27
Некрасов Василий (1986)
р. Коми
XC-Ukhta
2:53:00,5
М - 11
М21 - 6
02:28 min/km
0
14
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:53:00,6
М - 12
М21 - 7
02:28 min/km
0
9
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:53:00,8
М - 13
М45 - 1
02:28 min/km
0
207
Дианов Андрей (1979)
Архангельская обл.
Северодвинск МЧС
2:55:46,4
М - 14
М35 - 6
02:30 min/km
0
4
Здебловский Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест
2:56:05,3
М - 15
М35 - 7
02:30 min/km
0
23
Пакконен Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:56:36,8
М - 16
М21 - 8
02:31 min/km
0
16
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports Team
2:57:41,8
М - 17
М35 - 8
02:32 min/km
0
8
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:58:02,3
М - 18
М35 - 9
02:32 min/km
0
80
Павлов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:58:50,7
М - 19
М35 - 10
02:33 min/km
0
71
Nalvik Lasse (1974)
Эстония
CC Rota Mobilis
2:59:14,7
М - 20
М35 - 11
02:33 min/km
0
20
Коробков Вячеслав (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:14,8
М - 21
М35 - 12
02:33 min/km
0
77
Kull Andre (1978)
Эстония
CC Rota Mobilis
2:59:17,0
М - 22
М35 - 13
02:33 min/km
0
37
Федотов Илья (1985)
р. Карелия
Terebon'ki team
3:01:17,1
М - 23
М21 - 9
02:35 min/km
0
19
Герасимчук Сергей (1971)
Москва
Веломаркет ЦСКА
3:02:18,3
М - 24
М35 - 14
02:36 min/km
0
17
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:05:02,0
М - 25
М35 - 15
02:38 min/km
0
103
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
3:06:33,7
М - 26
М21 - 10
02:40 min/km
0
74
Laine Mihkel (1989)
Эстония
CC Rota Mobilis
3:06:51,6
М - 27
М21 - 11
02:40 min/km
0
67
Kondaev Denis (1988)
Эстония
Akke spordiklubi
3:07:05,9
М - 28
М21 - 12
02:40 min/km
0
72
Tilleman Taikki (1976)
Эстония
CC Rota Mobilis
3:07:33,7
М - 30
М35 - 17
02:40 min/km
0
76
Leer Janek (1977)
Эстония
CC Rota Mobilis
3:07:33,7
М - 29
М35 - 16
02:40 min/km
0
22
Блинов Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:44,8
М - 31
М21 - 13
02:41 min/km
0
33
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
3:07:45,2
М - 32
М35 - 18
02:41 min/km
0
51
Палехов Алексей (1968)
Московская обл.
Протвино
3:07:58,8
М - 33
М45 - 2
02:41 min/km
0
40
Снетков Евгений (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕРСТА
3:09:05,6
М - 34
М45 - 3
02:42 min/km
0
39
Едемский Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
3:11:45,2
М - 35
М21 - 14
02:44 min/km
0
35
Мелентьев Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ALKO-STOP
3:11:45,5
М - 36
М21 - 15
02:44 min/km
0
59
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:56,8
М - 37
М35 - 19
02:44 min/km
0
31
Янсон Егор (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ICEWAGONмороженоеСПБ
3:12:25,1
М - 38
М21 - 16
02:45 min/km
0
29
Ахматов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:26,3
М - 39
М21 - 17
02:48 min/km
0
45
Анджич Вячеслав (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
3:16:33,4
М - 40
М21 - 18
02:48 min/km
0
42
Майкин Юрий (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:39,7
М - 41
М45 - 4
02:48 min/km
0
73
Einroos Raino (1968)
Эстония
CC Rota Mobilis
3:16:57,2
М - 42
М45 - 5
02:48 min/km
0
83
Звейнек Никита (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:04,9
М - 43
М21 - 19
02:48 min/km
0
85
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
3:17:05,0
М - 44
М21 - 20
02:48 min/km
0
57
Ерёмин Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина Приорат
3:17:20,3
М - 45
М21 - 21
02:49 min/km
0
44
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
3:18:55,9
М - 46
М21 - 22
02:50 min/km
0
105
Тоткайло Сергей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина, Приорат
3:18:59,0
М - 47
М21 - 23
02:50 min/km
0
60
Клочков Владимир (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
CUBE RUSSIA TEAM
3:19:10,1
М - 48
М55 - 1
02:50 min/km
0
58
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Glocksport.ru
3:19:35,6
М - 49
М21 - 24
02:50 min/km
0
55
Минкевич Юрий (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КОТ-Краснодеревец
3:20:01,9
М - 50
М45 - 6
02:51 min/km
0
125
Красков Дмитрий (1984)
Москва
Велоклуб 3x9
3:20:23,4
М - 51
М21 - 25
02:51 min/km
0
50
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
3:21:47,9
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:53 min/km
0
34
Алексеев Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
3:22:33,0
М - 52
М35 - 20
02:53 min/km
0
52
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:23:06,2
М - 53
М21 - 26
02:54 min/km
0
212
Леонтьев Алексей (1980)
Самарская обл.
Самара, Аванти
3:23:20,7
М - 54
М21 - 27
02:54 min/km
0
41
Червов Юрий (1970)
Москва
3:23:57,2
М - 55
М35 - 21
02:54 min/km
0
124
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
3:24:16,0
М - 56
М35 - 22
02:55 min/km
0
56
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
3:24:56,5
М - 57
М35 - 23
02:55 min/km
0
53
Забаронок Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:25:18,9
М - 58
М21 - 28
02:56 min/km
0
96
Никотин Валентин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:25:32,3
М - 59
М21 - 29
02:56 min/km
0
221
Филиппков Станислав (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:25:42,2
М - 60
М35 - 24
02:56 min/km
0
234
Хрусталева Виктория (1986)
Москва
AEON SCOTT TEAM
3:25:58,6
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:56 min/km
0
32
Ковальногов Антон (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:26:25,5
М - 61
М35 - 25
02:56 min/km
0
64
Vshivtsev Juri (1984)
Эстония
Akke spordiklubi
3:27:17,8
М - 62
М21 - 30
02:57 min/km
0
68
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская таможня
3:28:01,0
М - 63
М21 - 31
02:58 min/km
0
228
Бусс Олег (1987)
Тульская обл.
BikeTrip, Тула
3:29:38,0
М - 64
М21 - 32
02:59 min/km
0
54
Гриднев Анатолий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северяне
3:30:18,4
М - 65
М21 - 33
03:00 min/km
0
79
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши #prosto_o_trenirovkah
3:30:20,7
М - 66
М21 - 34
03:00 min/km
0
167
Вишняков Антон (1988)
Архангельская обл.
Северодвинск М8
3:30:33,2
М - 67
М21 - 35
03:00 min/km
0
183
Клоков Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:01,7
М - 68
М35 - 26
03:00 min/km
0
49
Яговкина Ирина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
3:31:14,4
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
03:01 min/km
0
146
Малаховский Вадим (1967)
Архангельская обл.
М8
3:31:14,6
М - 69
М45 - 7
03:01 min/km
0
201
Ников Антон (1978)
Мурманская обл.
Мончегорск
3:31:15,0
М - 70
М35 - 27
03:01 min/km
0
115
Гажула Сергей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
3:32:13,9
М - 71
М21 - 36
03:01 min/km
0
86
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
3:34:01,4
М - 72
М45 - 8
03:03 min/km
0
187
Кузнецов Иван (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГАСУ
3:34:11,1
М - 73
М20 - 1
03:03 min/km
0
97
Шавокшин Роман (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
БегиКрути
3:34:11,4
М - 74
М45 - 9
03:03 min/km
0
121
Гаврилов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ARCADASPORT.RU
3:34:23,7
М - 75
М35 - 28
03:03 min/km
0
109
Лукьянов Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
Тольятти, ALKO-STOP
3:34:34,1
М - 76
М21 - 37
03:03 min/km
0
177
Прищепенко Борис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:35:35,2
М - 77
М21 - 38
03:04 min/km
0
123
Дементьев Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:35:53,9
М - 78
М21 - 39
03:05 min/km
0
46
Пахомова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ArcadaSport
3:36:18,0
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
03:05 min/km
0
94
Мурашов Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:36:18,0
М - 79
М35 - 29
03:05 min/km
0
184
Федоров Николай (1973)
Новгородская обл.
3:38:50,3
М - 80
М35 - 30
03:07 min/km
0
99
Вересова Александра (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PRO100
3:39:37,9
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
03:08 min/km
0
179
Куликовский Дмитрий (1972)

Мурманск, Солнышко
3:40:44,9
М - 81
М35 - 31
03:09 min/km
0
175
Швецов Максим (1987)
Москва
3:41:02,4
М - 82
М21 - 40
03:09 min/km
0
81
Варфоломеев Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Varfolomeev team
3:41:55,7
М - 83
М21 - 41
03:10 min/km
0
93
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:42:32,9
М - 84
М35 - 32
03:10 min/km
0
82
Ильинский Дмитрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Toksovo
3:42:49,4
М - 85
М35 - 33
03:10 min/km
0
181
Гриднев Максим (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:43:00,2
М - 86
М21 - 42
03:11 min/km
0
62
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
3:43:18,9
М - 87
М45 - 10
03:11 min/km
0
119
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:43:31,3
М - 88
М35 - 34
03:11 min/km
0
185
Зарина Виктория (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
3:44:03,6
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
03:11 min/km
0
229

3:44:16,6
М - 89
М21 - 43
03:12 min/km
0
92
Матвеев Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:44:17,4
М - 90
М21 - 44
03:12 min/km
0
84
Поляков Виктор (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
3:44:19,6
М - 91
М21 - 45
03:12 min/km
0
89
Альменов Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:45:07,3
М - 92
М35 - 35
03:13 min/km
0
114
Красин Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
3:45:20,9
М - 93
М21 - 46
03:13 min/km
0
134
Савекин Николай (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Radikal Sport team
3:45:57,2
М - 94
М55 - 2
03:13 min/km
0
136
Ивакин Федор (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:46:22,7
М - 95
М21 - 47
03:14 min/km
0
191
Федоров Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:46:25,4
М - 96
М21 - 48
03:14 min/km
0
202
Покровский Иван (1973)
Москва
3:46:32,3
М - 97
М35 - 36
03:14 min/km
0
98
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
НПО Стример
3:49:25,5
М - 98
М45 - 11
03:16 min/km
0
117
Куляев Володя (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
3:49:26,4
М - 99
М35 - 37
03:16 min/km
0
162
Колоколов Лев (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово
3:50:00,6
М - 100
М35 - 38
03:17 min/km
0
95
Дружинин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ВелоПитер
3:50:14,2
М - 101
М35 - 39
03:17 min/km
0
217
Кривенков Василий (1994)
Москва
3:50:57,2
М - 102
М20 - 2
03:18 min/km
0
88
Серов Роман (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
3:51:17,9
М - 103
М45 - 12
03:18 min/km
0
231

3:52:13,4
М - 104
М21 - 49
03:19 min/km
0
108
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
3:52:34,9
М - 105
М45 - 13
03:19 min/km
0
69
Тимохин Дмитрий (1976)
Московская обл.
Королёв
3:53:10,6
М - 106
М35 - 40
03:20 min/km
0
130
Римар Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:53:37,9
М - 107
М35 - 41
03:20 min/km
0
211
Габенов Станислав (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
3:55:19,0
М - 108
М21 - 50
03:21 min/km
0
113
Симонов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
3:55:21,4
М - 109
М55 - 3
03:21 min/km
0
233
Агафонов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
3:55:27,2
М - 110
М45 - 14
03:21 min/km
0
65
Минов Андрей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест Кировск
3:55:42,3
М - 111
М21 - 51
03:22 min/km
0
61
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино, СНСЗ
3:57:06,2
М - 112
М21 - 52
03:23 min/km
0
101
Белкин Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:58:00,5
М - 113
М21 - 53
03:24 min/km
0
168
Воробьев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:59:34,4
М - 114
М21 - 54
03:25 min/km
0
210
Крещиндюк Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
4:00:20,7
М - 115
М35 - 42
03:26 min/km
0
129
Псхациев Юрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
4:00:50,9
М - 116
М35 - 43
03:26 min/km
0
118
Поличенко Анатолий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
4:01:27,1
М - 117
М45 - 15
03:27 min/km
0
151
Kirill Ivanov (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Borovichi
4:01:27,7
М - 118
М21 - 55
03:27 min/km
0
158
Илларионов Владимир (1956)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово
4:01:29,7
М - 119
М55 - 4
03:27 min/km
0
213
Покровский Михаил (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый бор ЛАЭС
4:02:03,2
М - 120
М35 - 44
03:27 min/km
0
176
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
4:04:24,0
М - 121
М21 - 56
03:29 min/km
0
133
Верещагин Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
4:05:25,7
М - 122
М21 - 57
03:30 min/km
0
111
Подопригора Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Ё-team
4:06:01,8
М - 123
М21 - 58
03:30 min/km
0
140
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
4:07:18,6
М - 124
М35 - 45
03:31 min/km
0
126
Ветров Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Банщики
4:08:55,4
М - 125
М21 - 59
03:33 min/km
0
107
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
4:09:25,3
М - 126
М35 - 46
03:33 min/km
0
174
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
4:09:40,1
М - 127
М35 - 47
03:34 min/km
0
227
Коротаев Дмитрий (1989)
Вологодская обл.
4:09:47,8
М - 128
М21 - 60
03:34 min/km
0
144
Байкова Галина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
4:09:55,7
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
03:34 min/km
0
216
Александров Денис (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Северное Сияние
4:09:57,1
М - 129
М35 - 48
03:34 min/km
0
199
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Буревестник
4:10:00,3
М - 130
М45 - 16
03:34 min/km
0
178
Данилов Сергей (1976)
Новгородская обл.
4:10:29,5
М - 131
М35 - 49
03:34 min/km
0
173
Самойлов Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
4:10:40,7
М - 132
М21 - 61
03:35 min/km
0
164
Чернянцев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
4:14:08,7
М - 133
М21 - 62
03:37 min/km
0
143
Агиевич Виталий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
4:14:30,8
М - 134
М35 - 50
03:38 min/km
0
128
Васильев Илья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
4:15:44,4
М - 135
М35 - 51
03:39 min/km
0
66
Борисов Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
СЗТУ
4:16:58,4
М - 136
М21 - 63
03:40 min/km
0
135
Турнас Лев (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
4:17:22,1
М - 137
М21 - 64
03:40 min/km
0
91
Малашенко Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегом быстрее
4:17:59,5
М - 138
М35 - 52
03:41 min/km
0
131
Галынина Виктория (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
4:20:29,2
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 8
03:43 min/km
0
142
Емельянов Сергей (1954)
Новгородская обл.
4:24:35,0
М - 139
М55 - 5
03:46 min/km
0
132
Власов Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
4:28:41,0
М - 140
М21 - 65
03:50 min/km
0
145
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
4:28:53,5
М - 141
М21 - 66
03:50 min/km
0
200
Агафонов Сергей (1960)
Новгородская обл.
4:32:22,9
М - 142
М45 - 17
03:53 min/km
0
194
Смащенко Валдимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Невские звезды
4:36:42,4
М - 143
М45 - 18
03:56 min/km
0
152
Мороз Виктор (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
4:37:33,8
М - 144
М35 - 53
03:58 min/km
0
196
Иванов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS SPORT
4:39:52,8
М - 145
М21 - 67
03:59 min/km
0
223

4:39:55,7
М - 146
М21 - 68
03:59 min/km
0
235

4:42:22,3
М - 147
М35 - 54
04:02 min/km
0
153
Поличенко Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
4:44:35,3
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 9
04:03 min/km
0
166
Титов Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
4:46:31,2
М - 148
М35 - 55
04:05 min/km
0
148
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
4:48:38,0
М - 149
М21 - 69
04:07 min/km
0
120
Тамбовцев Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
4:51:24,9
М - 150
М21 - 70
04:10 min/km
0
137
Спиридонов Николай (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
4:52:50,3
М - 151
М21 - 71
04:11 min/km
0
204
Банщиков Дмитрий (1981)

Купавна
4:56:08,9
М - 152
М21 - 72
04:13 min/km
0
195
Рекант Павел (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
4:57:25,9
М - 153
М35 - 56
04:15 min/km
0
203
Сибирцев Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
5:03:18,6
М - 154
М21 - 73
04:19 min/km
0
150
Бутахин Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
5:06:52,2
М - 155
М35 - 57
04:23 min/km
0
170
Гуляев Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
5:08:30,3
М - 156
М21 - 74
04:24 min/km
0
165
Псхациева Елена (1978)

Trisport
5:09:15,9
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 10
04:25 min/km
0
186
Щуклинов Павел (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
СССР
5:19:37,1
М - 157
М45 - 19
04:33 min/km
0
169
Стариско Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-СПб
5:32:21,3
М - 158
М35 - 58
04:44 min/km
0
205
Кротов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
5:55:47,2
М - 159
М35 - 59
05:04 min/km
0
215
Равилов Роман (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
RAUTA-Energy СПБ
6:09:49,0
М - 160
М21 - 75
05:17 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов