Online entry system
14.06.2014 СБ :: Мичуринское
AUTHOR GRAND-PRIX Мичуринский веломарафон



Total participants 721   Total distance 36850 km
Average speed: 03:03 min/km   Max speed: 02:00 min/km


~93%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
0
1
Гоголев Максим (1981)
Самарская обл.
Веломаркет ЦСКА-Wilier
2:20:50,8
М - 1
М21 - 1
02:00 min/km
0
304
Гоголев Антон (1984)

SCOTT
2:20:51,5
М - 2
М21 - 2
02:00 min/km
0
2
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:21:16,9
М - 3
М21 - 3
02:01 min/km
0
4
Орлов Артём (1984)
Москва
CUBE Russia Team
2:28:38,3
М - 4
М21 - 4
02:07 min/km
0
100
Варфоломеев Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Varfolomeev team
2:28:53,8
М - 5
М21 - 5
02:07 min/km
0
14
Здебловский Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест
2:29:00,5
М - 6
М35 - 1
02:07 min/km
0
26
Иванов Владимир (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:30:43,7
М - 7
М35 - 2
02:09 min/km
0
12
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:30:55,1
М - 8
М35 - 3
02:09 min/km
0
9
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:31:33,5
М - 9
М45 - 1
02:09 min/km
0
49
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
AEON SCOTT TEAM
2:31:46,0
М - 10
М21 - 6
02:10 min/km
0
237
Некрашевич Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
Самара
2:31:46,9
М - 11
М21 - 7
02:10 min/km
0
29
Balgabaev Ravshan (1972)

Infocus Tallin
2:31:49,6
М - 12
М35 - 4
02:10 min/km
0
283
Хазов Олег (1971)
Москва
Веломаркет Wilier
2:32:24,5
М - 13
М35 - 5
02:10 min/km
0
7
Лукин Виталий (1977)
р. Карелия
ПТЗ Горные Вершины
2:32:40,0
М - 14
М35 - 6
02:10 min/km
0
3
Кочкин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:33:31,8
М - 15
М35 - 7
02:11 min/km
0
282

2:33:50,3
М - 16
М21 - 8
02:11 min/km
0
42
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:17,6
М - 17
М21 - 9
02:12 min/km
0
6
Немецкий Константин (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:35:08,0
М - 18
М21 - 10
02:12 min/km
0
8
Синайский Богдан (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
BBB-team
2:35:22,4
М - 19
М21 - 11
02:13 min/km
0
11
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports Team
2:35:38,3
М - 20
М35 - 8
02:13 min/km
0
15
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:35:41,1
М - 21
М35 - 9
02:13 min/km
0
226
Зайцев Евгений (1990)
Москва
AmurBike
2:35:42,9
М - 22
М21 - 12
02:13 min/km
0
22
Гоголева Елена (1980)
Самарская обл.
Веломаркет ЦСКА-Wilier
2:36:12,9
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:13 min/km
0
53
Герасимчук Сергей (1971)
Москва
Веломаркет ЦСКА
2:36:13,1
М - 23
М35 - 10
02:13 min/km
0
211
Губкин Алексардр (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Волосово
2:36:16,4
М - 24
М20 - 1
02:13 min/km
0
287
Коробков Вячеслав (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:23,3
М - 25
М35 - 11
02:14 min/km
0
16
Редаков Даниил (1996)

Vyborg Favorit
2:36:26,5
М - 26
М20 - 2
02:14 min/km
0
264
Саяпин Дмитрий (1971)
Амурская обл.
Благовещенск, Амурбайк
2:36:30,0
М - 27
М35 - 12
02:14 min/km
0
103
Одинцов Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭС карго
2:36:47,0
М - 28
М35 - 13
02:14 min/km
0
38
Блинов Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:07,2
М - 29
М21 - 13
02:14 min/km
0
10
Пакконен Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:38:11,1
М - 30
М21 - 14
02:15 min/km
0
18
Абдуллин Тимур (1978)
Москва
Зеленоград, ZelBike
2:39:35,4
М - 31
М35 - 14
02:16 min/km
0
5
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:39:55,7
М - 32
М35 - 15
02:17 min/km
0
19
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:39:57,6
М - 33
М35 - 16
02:17 min/km
0
150
Ахматов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:27,9
М - 34
М21 - 15
02:17 min/km
0
60
Александров Валерий (1986)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда 42/6 bikelab
2:41:00,2
М - 35
М21 - 16
02:17 min/km
0
176
Иванов Иван (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:41:25,2
М - 36
М20 - 3
02:18 min/km
0
110
Батов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ВелоПитер
2:41:26,7
М - 37
М21 - 17
02:18 min/km
0
13
Янсон Егор (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
kroxa178.ru
2:41:46,5
М - 38
М21 - 18
02:18 min/km
0
32
Ковальногов Антон (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:47,4
М - 39
М35 - 17
02:18 min/km
0
219
Воробьев Денис (1984)
Москва
becycle.ru
2:41:56,2
М - 40
М21 - 19
02:18 min/km
0
43
Шаров Валентин (1986)
Москва
2:42:35,7
М - 41
М21 - 20
02:19 min/km
0
21
Рыбакова Оксана (1983)
Москва
ВеломаркетЦСКА, Wilier
2:42:55,5
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:19 min/km
0
151
Митрофанов Игорь (1987)
Московская обл.
Жуковский
2:43:28,2
М - 42
М21 - 21
02:20 min/km
0
71
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:43:37,8
М - 43
М35 - 18
02:20 min/km
0
278
Абросимова Екатерина (1987)

Владивосток, ПГУОР,
2:43:38,7
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
02:20 min/km
0
45
Лебедев Евгений (1959)
Москва
Москва.Веломаркет ЦС
2:43:38,9
М - 44
М55-70 - 1
02:20 min/km
0
20
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:04,2
М - 45
М45 - 2
02:20 min/km
0
76
Голдобин Евгений (1978)
Москва
VELOTRAIL Club
2:44:57,9
М - 46
М35 - 19
02:21 min/km
0
36
Алексеев Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:45:02,8
М - 47
М35 - 20
02:21 min/km
0
224
Дюльдин Руслан (1985)
Москва
ZelBike
2:45:06,5
М - 48
М21 - 22
02:21 min/km
0
17
Колтунов Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:45:37,0
М - 49
М35 - 21
02:22 min/km
0
168
Мелентьев Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ALKO-STOP
2:45:37,5
М - 50
М21 - 23
02:22 min/km
0
102
Матвеев Илья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
С.Бор Гор.вершин
2:46:19,0
М - 51
М20 - 4
02:22 min/km
0
44
Ракушев Петр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:47:02,5
М - 52
М45 - 3
02:23 min/km
0
31
Федотов Илья (1985)
р. Карелия
Terebon'ki team
2:47:28,7
М - 53
М21 - 24
02:23 min/km
0
48
Турецков Александр (1980)
Москва
SCOTT
2:47:34,1
М - 54
М21 - 25
02:23 min/km
0
23
Кобозева Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ВологдаМарафон
2:47:41,0
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
02:23 min/km
0
162
Едемский Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:48:01,3
М - 55
М21 - 26
02:24 min/km
0
161
Коротаев Дмитрий (1989)
Вологодская обл.
2:48:08,0
М - 56
М21 - 27
02:24 min/km
0
80
Снетков Евгений (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕРСТА
2:48:35,0
М - 57
М45 - 4
02:24 min/km
0
54
Червов Юрий (1970)
Москва
2:48:43,2
М - 58
М35 - 22
02:24 min/km
0
63
Майкин Юрий (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:44,7
М - 59
М45 - 5
02:24 min/km
0
109
Виденичев Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:48:44,9
М - 60
М21 - 28
02:24 min/km
0
61
Русин Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:48:45,7
М - 61
М35 - 23
02:24 min/km
0
181
Филиппков Станислав (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Sten XC
2:49:24,1
М - 62
М35 - 24
02:25 min/km
0
46
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ChillenGrillen ШколаМТБ 9Рус
2:49:35,6
М - 63
М21 - 29
02:25 min/km
0
268
Трипака Сергей (1979)
Московская обл.
TRIKO.CLUB
2:49:55,7
М - 64
М35 - 25
02:25 min/km
0
34
Анджич Вячеслав (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:50:07,9
М - 65
М21 - 30
02:25 min/km
0
27
Пахомова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ArcadaSport
2:50:25,1
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
02:25 min/km
0
30
Половинкин Виталий (1985)
Москва
CLOWN TEAM
2:50:28,5
М - 66
М21 - 31
02:26 min/km
0
39
Губкин Владимир (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Волосово
2:50:29,5
М - 67
М35 - 26
02:26 min/km
0
35
Гуменюк Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
l-bike.ru
2:51:01,2
М - 68
М45 - 6
02:26 min/km
0
24
Яговкина Ирина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:51:13,2
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
02:26 min/km
0
37
Палехов Алексей (1968)
Московская обл.
Протвино
2:51:49,6
М - 69
М45 - 7
02:27 min/km
0
66
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:55,8
М - 70
М21 - 32
02:27 min/km
0
236
Муравьёв Алексей (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
2:52:12,0
М - 71
М21 - 33
02:27 min/km
0
64
Забаронок Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:34,4
М - 72
М21 - 34
02:27 min/km
0
229
Карпов Анатолий (1984)
Москва
Юбилейный,Динамо Отд
2:52:36,1
М - 73
М21 - 35
02:27 min/km
0
294
Гриднев Анатолий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северяне
2:52:36,3
М - 74
М21 - 36
02:27 min/km
0
104
Минкевич Юрий (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КОТ-Краснодеревец
2:52:37,7
М - 75
М45 - 8
02:27 min/km
0
67
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:40,1
М - 76
М45 - 9
02:27 min/km
0
69
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
2:53:27,3
М - 77
М35 - 27
02:28 min/km
0
85
Ерёмин Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина Приорат
2:53:38,8
М - 78
М21 - 37
02:28 min/km
0
78
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Glocksport.ru
2:53:39,3
М - 79
М21 - 38
02:28 min/km
0
258
Коваджи Александр (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:59,6
М - 80
М35 - 28
02:29 min/km
0
70
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:00,0
М - 81
М35 - 29
02:29 min/km
0
59
Соколов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
WorldClass
2:54:35,8
М - 82
М21 - 39
02:29 min/km
0
52
Клочков Владимир (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
CUBE RUSSIA TEAM
2:54:57,9
М - 83
М55-70 - 2
02:29 min/km
0
40
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:55:00,3
М - 84
М21 - 40
02:29 min/km
0
231
Котов Денис (1980)
Москва
2:55:32,4
М - 85
М21 - 41
02:30 min/km
0
299
Поляков Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:42,2
М - 86
М21 - 42
02:31 min/km
0
108
Часовских Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
2:57:51,7
М - 87
М35 - 30
02:32 min/km
0
68
Савостьянов Александр (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi
2:57:58,2
М - 88
М45 - 10
02:32 min/km
0
222
Герасин Максим (1984)
Тверская обл.
2:58:01,5
М - 89
М21 - 43
02:32 min/km
0
112
Гончаров Александр (1973)
Вологодская обл.
Череповец, klot.ru
2:58:01,6
М - 90
М35 - 31
02:32 min/km
0
77
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
2:58:25,0
М - 91
М45 - 11
02:32 min/km
0
160
Бородулин Максим (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi
2:59:15,1
М - 92
М21 - 44
02:33 min/km
0
178
Гром Кирилл (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Триал-спорт
2:59:54,8
М - 93
М35 - 32
02:34 min/km
0
74
Байцур Роман (1989)

redBike
3:00:05,7
М - 94
М21 - 45
02:34 min/km
0
272
Денисов Александр (1966)
Московская обл.
Клин,МОЭК
3:00:33,7
М - 95
М45 - 12
02:34 min/km
0
159
Степанов Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ1
3:00:51,7
М - 96
М21 - 46
02:35 min/km
0
101
Варфоломеев Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Varfolomeev team
3:00:52,7
М - 97
М21 - 47
02:35 min/km
0
275
Ильинский Дмитрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:53,4
М - 98
М35 - 33
02:35 min/km
0
180
Звейнек Никита (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:56,0
М - 99
М21 - 48
02:35 min/km
0
91
Поляков Виктор (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
3:01:00,3
М - 100
М21 - 49
02:35 min/km
0
194
Казанов Дмитрий (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
п. Мга, JAM
3:01:37,6
М - 101
М20 - 5
02:35 min/km
0
88
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
RUNLAB
3:01:40,2
М - 102
М21 - 50
02:35 min/km
0
98
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
3:01:41,1
М - 103
М21 - 51
02:35 min/km
0
233
Ливенцов Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
bikeangelsk.ru
3:01:56,0
М - 104
М21 - 52
02:36 min/km
0
89
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
3:01:58,5
М - 105
М45 - 13
02:36 min/km
0
220
Ворушилов Евгений (1983)
Москва
ВсехПорвуВсех
3:02:29,4
М - 106
М21 - 53
02:36 min/km
0
281
Горев Кирилл (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
3:03:04,0
М - 107
М45 - 14
02:36 min/km
0
305

3:03:29,8
М - 108
М21 - 54
02:37 min/km
0
87
Серов Роман (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:32,6
М - 109
М45 - 15
02:37 min/km
0
72
Альменов Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:44,9
М - 110
М35 - 34
02:37 min/km
0
65
Ковалев Роман (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ARCADASPORT
3:04:29,3
М - 111
М21 - 55
02:38 min/km
0
128
Малашенко Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегом быстрее
3:04:31,3
М - 112
М35 - 35
02:38 min/km
0
187
Матвеев Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:34,8
М - 113
М21 - 56
02:38 min/km
0
73
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:36,2
М - 114
М35 - 36
02:38 min/km
0
261
Мурашов Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:36,9
М - 115
М35 - 37
02:38 min/km
0
182
Дружинин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ВелоПитер
3:04:54,5
М - 116
М35 - 38
02:38 min/km
0
135
Никотин Валентин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:05:29,1
М - 117
М21 - 57
02:38 min/km
0
132
Шавокшин Роман (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
БегиКрути
3:06:05,5
М - 118
М45 - 16
02:39 min/km
0
241
Сутягин Андрей (1984)
Тверская обл.
3:07:00,7
М - 119
М21 - 58
02:40 min/km
0
106
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
НПО Стример
3:07:38,3
М - 120
М45 - 17
02:40 min/km
0
279
Голичков Дмитрий (1962)

Находка,
3:08:35,5
М - 121
М45 - 18
02:41 min/km
0
96
Каледин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:43,7
М - 122
М21 - 59
02:41 min/km
0
121
Коноплёв Александр (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi
3:08:46,3
М - 123
М21 - 60
02:41 min/km
0
208
Савина Ольга (1977)
Москва
Bontcycling.ru
3:09:11,0
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
02:42 min/km
0
215
Белкин Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:33,9
М - 124
М21 - 61
02:42 min/km
0
269
Хамицевич Роман (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
3:09:54,7
М - 125
М35 - 39
02:42 min/km
0
253
Воронов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Кинеф
3:09:59,9
М - 126
М35 - 40
02:42 min/km
0
83
Тоткайло Сергей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина, Приорат
3:10:10,6
М - 127
М21 - 62
02:43 min/km
0
116
Шутов Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
3:10:53,1
М - 128
М35 - 41
02:43 min/km
0
263
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
3:11:31,7
М - 129
М35 - 42
02:44 min/km
0
75
Гурьев Алексей (1977)
Москва
SMC Strogino
3:11:33,2
М - 130
М35 - 43
02:44 min/km
0
273
Дударь Игорь (1963)

Троицк,Москва
3:12:08,6
М - 131
М45 - 19
02:44 min/km
0
125
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:09,1
М - 132
М45 - 20
02:44 min/km
0
292
Лукьянов Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
Тольятти, ALKO-STOP
3:12:10,1
М - 133
М21 - 63
02:44 min/km
0
191
Смирнов Александр (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
3:12:27,9
М - 134
М45 - 21
02:45 min/km
0
189
Шихов Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:33,6
М - 135
М35 - 44
02:45 min/km
0
81
Подопригора Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Ё-team
3:12:34,7
М - 136
М21 - 64
02:45 min/km
0
307

3:13:40,4
М - 137
М21 - 65
02:46 min/km
0
111
Миловатский Степан (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
MST United
3:13:45,8
М - 138
М35 - 45
02:46 min/km
0
107
Симонов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
3:13:46,7
М - 139
М55-70 - 3
02:46 min/km
0
153
Красин Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
3:13:52,6
М - 140
М21 - 66
02:46 min/km
0
196
Гажула Сергей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
3:13:53,1
М - 141
М21 - 67
02:46 min/km
0
105
Санкин Николай (1978)
Москва
Velogearance
3:14:18,8
М - 142
М35 - 46
02:46 min/km
0
195
Котков Евгений (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина Приорат
3:14:30,9
М - 143
М21 - 68
02:46 min/km
0
79
Куляев Володя (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
3:14:40,3
М - 144
М35 - 47
02:46 min/km
0
212
Мазеин Константин (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
3:14:55,0
М - 145
М20 - 6
02:46 min/km
0
99
Поличенко Анатолий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:37,7
М - 146
М45 - 22
02:47 min/km
0
167
Костина Ольга (1988)
Вологодская обл.
Череповец
3:15:40,3
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 8
02:47 min/km
0
200
Прилепов Артем (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/А
3:15:42,6
М - 147
М21 - 69
02:47 min/km
0
259
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:11,1
М - 148
М35 - 48
02:48 min/km
0
242
Тамбовцев Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:37,3
М - 149
М21 - 70
02:49 min/km
0
114
Гаврилов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ARCADASPORT.RU
3:17:43,1
М - 150
М35 - 49
02:49 min/km
0
257
Кеворков Андрей (1979)
Москва
3:18:01,0
М - 151
М35 - 50
02:49 min/km
0
300
Порохов Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Забияка
3:18:01,2
М - 152
М21 - 71
02:49 min/km
0
119
Федотов Валерий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:18:13,8
М - 153
М35 - 51
02:49 min/km
0
218
Воробьёв Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:18:27,4
М - 154
М21 - 72
02:50 min/km
0
86
Столяров Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:18:32,8
М - 155
М21 - 73
02:50 min/km
0
199
Бойченко Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб DSM-Club
3:19:21,5
М - 156
М21 - 74
02:50 min/km
0
284
Шевченко Игорь (1983)
Московская обл.
Видное
3:19:23,7
М - 157
М21 - 75
02:50 min/km
0
90
Химич Константин (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Toksovo Sport Club
3:19:36,8
М - 158
М21 - 76
02:51 min/km
0
193
Демченко Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:21:01,0
М - 159
М35 - 52
02:52 min/km
0
142
Ветров Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Банщики
3:21:32,8
М - 160
М21 - 77
02:52 min/km
0
94
Христолюбов Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:22:32,4
М - 161
М35 - 53
02:53 min/km
0
288
Федоров Евгений (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
3:23:29,8
М - 162
М45 - 23
02:54 min/km
0
131
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:23:39,0
М - 163
М35 - 54
02:54 min/km
0
97
Смирнов Евгений (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
3:23:55,2
М - 164
М35 - 55
02:54 min/km
0
113
Васильев Илья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
3:23:56,9
М - 165
М35 - 56
02:54 min/km
0
164
Коваленко Николай (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
3:24:23,0
М - 166
М55-70 - 4
02:55 min/km
0
136
Довнаровский Александр (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:24:25,2
М - 167
М35 - 57
02:55 min/km
0
95
Новиков Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:24:36,3
М - 168
М21 - 78
02:55 min/km
0
173
Псхациев Юрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:24:40,7
М - 169
М35 - 58
02:55 min/km
0
133
Долгин Валерий (1987)
р. Карелия
Петрозаводск,ДокКалевалаTeam
3:24:50,2
М - 170
М21 - 79
02:55 min/km
0
120
Римар Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:25:31,7
М - 171
М35 - 59
02:56 min/km
0
118
Бортов Михаил (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
НАША ТРАССА
3:25:44,1
М - 172
М45 - 24
02:56 min/km
0
25
Галынина Виктория (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:25:49,3
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 9
02:56 min/km
0
139
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
3:25:52,1
М - 173
М35 - 60
02:56 min/km
0
250
Арутюнян Максим (1975)
Москва
3:25:57,1
М - 174
М35 - 61
02:56 min/km
0
185
Корелов Эльдар (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Товарищ военврач
3:26:02,8
М - 175
М21 - 80
02:56 min/km
0
130
Власов Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
3:26:27,7
М - 176
М21 - 81
02:56 min/km
0
190
Смирнов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:26:44,8
М - 177
М21 - 82
02:57 min/km
0
84
Верещагин Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:27:05,7
М - 178
М21 - 83
02:57 min/km
0
312
Балаклейцев Андрей (1987)
Москва
Velogearance
3:27:50,8
М - 179
М21 - 84
02:58 min/km
0
243
Турнас Лев (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:28:03,6
М - 180
М21 - 85
02:58 min/km
0
134
Громов Вячеслав (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
3:28:07,2
М - 181
М45 - 25
02:58 min/km
0
188
Ивакин Федор (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:28:21,5
М - 182
М21 - 86
02:58 min/km
0
265
Снедков Денис (1974)
Москва
Юбилейный, Динамо От
3:28:29,0
М - 183
М35 - 62
02:58 min/km
0
115
Шаронов Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:28:56,4
М - 184
М21 - 87
02:59 min/km
0
58
Соколов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:30:14,6
М - 185
М21 - 88
03:00 min/km
0
184
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:30:40,2
М - 186
М35 - 63
03:00 min/km
0
165
Агафонов Алексей (1960)
Новгородская обл.
3:31:35,9
М - 187
М45 - 26
03:01 min/km
0
143
Крезуб Олег (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:38,2
М - 188
М35 - 64
03:01 min/km
0
296
Шарапко Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:32:37,3
М - 189
М21 - 89
03:02 min/km
0
155
Емельянов Сергей (1954)
Новгородская обл.
3:33:34,3
М - 190
М55-70 - 5
03:03 min/km
0
92
Агиевич Виталий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
3:33:36,4
М - 191
М35 - 65
03:03 min/km
0
271
Анисимов Анатолий (1960)
Вологодская обл.
Череповец
3:34:13,6
М - 192
М45 - 27
03:03 min/km
0
255
Доронов Дмитрий (1978)
Воронежская обл.
Velogearance
3:34:15,2
М - 193
М35 - 66
03:03 min/km
0
138
Кадырмаев Марат (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
World Class
3:34:49,3
М - 194
М45 - 28
03:04 min/km
0
297
Афанасьев Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Bikedevision
3:36:45,8
М - 195
М21 - 90
03:05 min/km
0
310

3:36:47,6
М - 196
М45 - 29
03:05 min/km
0
247
Шестаков Борис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:37:08,3
М - 197
М21 - 91
03:06 min/km
0
179
Байкова Галина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
3:37:23,7
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 10
03:06 min/km
0
204
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
3:37:30,0
М - 198
М21 - 92
03:06 min/km
0
280
Горев Антон (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:37:59,0
М - 199
М21 - 93
03:06 min/km
0
227
Исаев Артур (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:38:07,4
М - 200
М21 - 94
03:06 min/km
0
158
Тычкин Игорь (1979)
Pesochniy
SVOBODA
3:38:10,7
М - 201
М35 - 67
03:06 min/km
0
177
Иванов Иван (1988)
Москва
ТК МГТУ
3:38:11,6
М - 202
М21 - 95
03:06 min/km
0
57
Выдров Дмитрий (1986)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда
3:38:25,7
М - 203
М21 - 96
03:07 min/km
0
277
Поздняков Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SOL
3:40:03,8
М - 204
М21 - 97
03:08 min/km
0
308

3:40:23,4
М - 205
М55-70 - 6
03:09 min/km
0
172
Свечин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Банщики
3:41:02,7
М - 206
М21 - 98
03:09 min/km
0
270
Чурин Сергей (1974)
Московская обл.
Красногорск
3:41:10,8
М - 207
М35 - 68
03:09 min/km
0
147
Спиридонов Николай (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:41:43,5
М - 208
М21 - 99
03:10 min/km
0
309

3:42:47,2
М - 209
М21 - 100
03:10 min/km
0
293
Переверткин Николай (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
3:44:09,5
М - 210
М45 - 30
03:12 min/km
0
262
Нероев Максим (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
ФСО России
3:44:10,0
М - 211
М35 - 69
03:12 min/km
0
252
Бутахин Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:44:46,5
М - 212
М35 - 70
03:12 min/km
0
213
Kirill Ivanov (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Borovichi
3:44:52,9
М - 213
М21 - 101
03:12 min/km
0
198
Мороз Виктор (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
3:45:10,6
М - 214
М35 - 71
03:13 min/km
0
152
Поличенко Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
3:45:14,9
Ж - 11
Ж21 - 11
03:13 min/km
0
228
Каргаполов Михаил (1987)
р. Карелия
Сортавала
3:45:30,0
М - 215
М21 - 102
03:13 min/km
0
303
Павлов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Петербург
3:45:34,9
М - 216
М21 - 103
03:13 min/km
0
202
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
3:45:58,3
М - 217
М35 - 72
03:13 min/km
0
146
Калинин Михаил (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
3:46:39,6
М - 218
М21 - 104
03:14 min/km
0
246
Хоменко Денис (1984)
Москва
3:46:40,8
М - 219
М21 - 105
03:14 min/km
0
274
Кривилев Сергей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
3:46:45,5
М - 220
М45 - 31
03:14 min/km
0
141
Луньков Валентин (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Северное Сияние
3:48:25,4
М - 221
М35 - 73
03:15 min/km
0
203
Белоусова Александра (1977)

Жуковский
3:48:50,8
Ж - 12
Ж21 - 12
03:16 min/km
0
137
Селюто Павел (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Приорат
3:49:20,4
М - 222
М21 - 106
03:16 min/km
0
126
Костенко Александр (1966)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина Приорат
3:50:12,1
М - 223
М45 - 32
03:17 min/km
0
206
Васильев Сергей (1988)
Волгоградская обл.
3:52:07,6
М - 224
М21 - 107
03:18 min/km
0
267
Токмачев Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
3:52:21,1
М - 225
М35 - 74
03:19 min/km
0
289
Кудряшов Олег (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
3:53:25,6
М - 226
М45 - 33
03:20 min/km
0
145
Купоров Юрий (1963)

trilife пл.фитнес
3:54:59,9
М - 227
М45 - 34
03:21 min/km
0
216
Бителев Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:56:07,6
М - 228
М21 - 108
03:22 min/km
0
192
Писанов Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:56:42,9
М - 229
М35 - 75
03:22 min/km
0
123
Киселев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:57:21,0
М - 230
М21 - 109
03:23 min/km
0
186
Чернянцев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:57:36,9
М - 231
М21 - 110
03:23 min/km
0
51
Зинченко Екатерина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 3
3:57:38,2
Ж - 13
Ж21 - 13
03:23 min/km
0
171
Тумаркин Яков (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
3:57:42,6
М - 232
М55-70 - 7
03:23 min/km
0
260
Москаленко Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:57:50,8
М - 233
М35 - 76
03:23 min/km
0
197
Козлов Никита (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:58:27,4
М - 234
М21 - 111
03:24 min/km
0
174
Псхациева Елена (1978)

Trisport
3:58:53,6
Ж - 14
Ж21 - 14
03:24 min/km
0
249
Анастасиев Дмитрий (1974)
Московская обл.
Красногорск
4:00:31,9
М - 235
М35 - 77
03:26 min/km
0
129
Стариско Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-СПб
4:09:09,6
М - 236
М35 - 78
03:33 min/km
0
170
Фадеев Алексей (1962)
Смоленская обл.
Ярцево
4:09:10,8
М - 237
М45 - 35
03:33 min/km
0
148
Гуляев Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
4:09:17,1
М - 238
М21 - 112
03:33 min/km
0
311

4:10:51,0
М - 239
М21 - 113
03:35 min/km
0
28
Пурикова Анна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
4:11:46,1
Ж - 15
Ж21 - 15
03:35 min/km
0
124
Захаров Дмитрий (1974)

АБСЗ/Рос.Кредит
4:13:07,7
М - 240
М35 - 79
03:36 min/km
0
301
Прищепенко Борис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
4:16:58,1
М - 241
М21 - 114
03:40 min/km
0
166
Кауров Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
4:17:20,2
М - 242
М45 - 36
03:40 min/km
0
210
Токмачева Надежда (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
4:18:28,0
Ж - 16
Ж21 - 16
03:41 min/km
0
149
Завьялов Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
4:25:07,2
М - 243
М35 - 80
03:47 min/km
0
285
Щербаков Павел (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
4:28:12,3
М - 244
М20 - 7
03:49 min/km
0
239
Раздобурдин Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
4:29:02,5
М - 245
М21 - 115
03:50 min/km
0
230
Колтунов Роман (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Сертолово
4:37:59,3
М - 246
М21 - 116
03:58 min/km
0
232
Кузнецов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
4:40:39,9
М - 247
М21 - 117
04:00 min/km
0
245
Французов Григорий (1987)

TEAM HERBALIFE
4:46:03,5
М - 248
М21 - 118
04:05 min/km
0
223
Дмитриев Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
4:50:02,3
М - 249
М21 - 119
04:08 min/km
0
286
Прохоров Сергей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
4:54:14,4
М - 250
М35 - 81
04:11 min/km
0
214
Азаркин Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
4:56:20,2
М - 251
М21 - 120
04:13 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов