14.10.2023 СБ :: жд/ст. Лемболово
Лемболовский "Осенний марафон"



Total finishers 236   Total distance 2006 km
Average pace: 06:08 min/km   Max pace: 03:54 min/km


~30%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
622
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши
1:18:17,2
М - 1
М - 1
03:54 min/km
2
651
Рюмин Дмитрий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi / SLTeam
1:18:42,9
М - 2
М - 2
03:56 min/km
3
650
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWELL
1:24:43,8
М - 3
М40 - 1
04:14 min/km
4
633
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:29,1
М - 4
М - 3
04:19 min/km
5
663
Черняков Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
WALKERU 24 SPb
1:32:48,7
М - 5
М40 - 2
04:38 min/km
6
634
Захарова Анастасия (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:34:16,5
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
04:42 min/km
7
643
Кудряшов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:21,3
М - 6
М40 - 3
04:43 min/km
8
628
Демидов Антон (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:35:09,3
М - 7
М40 - 4
04:45 min/km
9
662
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:35:37,7
М - 8
М - 4
04:46 min/km
10
627
Грудцын Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:46,3
М - 9
М40 - 5
04:47 min/km
11
644
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
1:36:19,3
М - 10
М40 - 6
04:49 min/km
12
631
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:00,8
М - 11
М50 - 1
04:54 min/km
13
761
Иванцов Андрей (1970)

Ухта
1:38:48,6
М - 12
М50 - 2
04:56 min/km
14
638
Итингоф Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:40:04,8
М - 13
М - 5
05:00 min/km
15
661
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:40:26,0
М - 14
М50 - 3
05:01 min/km
16
625
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
1:40:26,0
М - 15
М40 - 7
05:01 min/km
17
654
Смык Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:02,5
М - 16
М40 - 8
05:05 min/km
18
646
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:49:14,4
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 2
05:27 min/km
19
639
Итингоф Наталья (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:49:42,2
Ж - 3
Ж - 1
05:28 min/km
20
635
Ильин Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Старые Буриги
1:49:51,5
М - 17
М50 - 4
05:30 min/km
21
636
Ильин Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Старые Буриги
1:49:51,8
М - 18
М - 6
05:30 min/km
22
637
Ильин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Старые Буриги
1:49:52,0
М - 19
М - 7
05:30 min/km
23
656
Степанов Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
1:50:07,6
М - 20
М40 - 9
05:30 min/km
24
641
Комулайнен Анжелика (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPrunning
1:50:12,4
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 3
05:31 min/km
25
632
Жирнов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPrunning
1:50:12,7
М - 21
М - 8
05:31 min/km
26
642
Коршунов Вячеслав (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
1:50:24,3
М - 22
М50 - 5
05:31 min/km
27
647
Маслова Татьяна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская звезда
1:52:32,7
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 4
05:37 min/km
28
659
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:03,5
М - 23
М - 9
05:38 min/km
29
640
Кашфутдинов Айнур (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:05,4
М - 24
М - 10
05:44 min/km
30
649
Наторхин Максим (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
ПОЛИТЕХ
1:59:05,3
М - 25
М50 - 6
05:57 min/km
31
626
Горчанинов Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Штиглица
2:00:11,4
М - 26
М40 - 10
06:01 min/km
32
621
Андреева Мария (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Sam Super Team
2:00:38,9
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 5
06:02 min/km
33
657
Тонковский Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская звезда
2:01:34,0
М - 27
М40 - 11
06:04 min/km
34
645
Майдуров Антон (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:20,4
М - 28
М50 - 7
06:07 min/km
35
620
Андреев Павел (1958)
Вологодская обл.
Без клуба
2:03:59,3
М - 29
М50 - 8
06:11 min/km
36
660
Троянова Надежда (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадтская Волна
2:04:18,7
Ж - 7
Ж - 2
06:13 min/km
37
658
Торговкин Кирилл (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:21,7
М - 30
М - 11
06:18 min/km
38
629
Дмитриченко Елена (1974)
Москва
SST
2:10:37,1
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 6
06:32 min/km
39
655
Соснина Мария (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:10,3
Ж - 9
Ж - 3
07:03 min/km
40
652
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki_Club
2:25:17,8
М - 31
М50 - 9
07:16 min/km
DNF
648
Махов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
623
Богданова Ирина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint.P LIONZ
---
---
DNF
728
Эдлин Александр (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint.P LIONS
---
---
DNF
630
Днепров Игорь (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint.P LIONZ
---
---
DNF
700
Лауенбург Екатерина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint.p Lions
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности