23.09.2023 СБ :: г. Сосновый Бор
Атомный ЗаБег – 2023



Total finishers 631   Total distance 4768 km
Average pace: 05:25 min/km   Max pace: 03:08 min/km


~12%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1409
Яремчук Александр (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
А/ЛА
0:31:25,0
0:31:24,6
М - 1
03:08 min/km
2
1009
Андреев Василий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Шалопаи
0:31:33,1
0:31:32,5
М - 2
03:09 min/km
3
1181
Круглов Максим (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:31:44,2
0:31:44,2
М - 3
03:10 min/km
4
1011
Аниконов Владимир (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:32:03,6
0:32:03,3
М - 4
03:12 min/km
5
1131
Илатовский Павел (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКИС
0:32:37,0
0:32:36,4
М - 5
03:15 min/km
6
1352
Трипутень Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:32:57,5
0:32:57,5
М - 6
М35 - 1
03:17 min/km
7
1160
Колесов Сергей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Шалопаи
0:33:21,7
0:33:21,6
М - 7
03:20 min/km
8
1262
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Лаэс,РЦ-1
0:33:23,0
0:33:22,4
М - 8
М35 - 2
03:20 min/km
9
1272
Петров Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:40,3
0:33:39,3
М - 9
М35 - 3
03:22 min/km
10
1140
Карпин Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Karpin team
0:33:48,1
0:33:47,8
М - 10
М40 - 1
03:22 min/km
11
1206
Максименко Михаил (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Ювента
0:34:57,4
0:34:56,8
М - 11
03:29 min/km
12
1023
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
KOMMUNAR TEAM
0:36:02,3
0:36:01,0
М - 12
М40 - 2
03:35 min/km
13
1132
Ильина Анна (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Шалопаи
0:36:28,5
0:36:27,4
Ж - 1
03:38 min/km
14
1264
Осетров Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:36:36,1
0:36:35,5
М - 13
03:39 min/km
15
1230
Миронов Валентин (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:36:37,9
0:36:37,3
М - 14
М40 - 3
03:39 min/km
16
1309
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:37:22,0
0:37:20,9
М - 15
М45 - 1
03:44 min/km
17
1066
Власюк Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
0:37:48,3
0:37:45,2
М - 16
М45 - 2
03:46 min/km
18
1166
Комаров Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
УралХим Run Factory
0:37:50,0
0:37:48,2
М - 17
М35 - 4
03:46 min/km
19
1125
Иванов Денис (1976)
Красноярский край
Sputnik
0:37:56,7
0:37:55,9
М - 18
М45 - 3
03:47 min/km
20
1384
Шабалина Кристина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Шалопаи
0:38:06,0
0:38:05,1
Ж - 2
03:48 min/km
21
1001
Абдрафиков Виталий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:38:25,1
0:38:23,0
М - 19
М35 - 5
03:50 min/km
22
1263
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:28,4
0:38:27,3
М - 20
М35 - 6
03:50 min/km
23
1124
Иванов Антон (1982)
Новгородская обл.
0:38:33,3
0:38:28,8
М - 21
М40 - 4
03:50 min/km
24
1213
Маркин Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:38:39,4
0:38:37,8
М - 22
М40 - 5
03:52 min/km
25
1348
Токишин Антон (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Спирос
0:38:40,1
0:38:38,0
М - 23
М35 - 7
03:52 min/km
26
1277
Пкин Артём (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
0:38:43,4
0:38:41,0
М - 24
03:52 min/km
27
1055
Вакарчук Денис (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Titan2Run
0:38:58,6
0:38:57,6
М - 25
М40 - 6
03:53 min/km
28
1095
Драздов Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Малахит
0:39:01,3
0:38:58,1
М - 26
М35 - 8
03:53 min/km
29
1204
Макаров Андрей (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
ЦТАИ ЛАЭС-2
0:39:12,2
0:39:10,2
М - 27
03:55 min/km
30
1301
Рябов Роман (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
0:39:13,6
0:39:12,2
М - 28
М40 - 7
03:55 min/km
31
1220
Машкин Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ура Бегу
0:39:22,9
0:39:20,9
М - 29
М35 - 9
03:55 min/km
32
1012
Анисимов Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:36,1
0:39:34,3
М - 30
М40 - 8
03:57 min/km
33
1326
Соколов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛАЭС
0:39:47,7
0:39:45,0
М - 31
М35 - 10
03:58 min/km
34
1276
Петрова Ольга (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:51,4
0:39:49,3
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 1
03:58 min/km
35
1164
Колосова Алина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:18,6
0:40:16,2
Ж - 4
04:01 min/km
36
1168
Кононов Иван (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ХБ
0:40:24,8
0:40:22,1
М - 32
М45 - 4
04:02 min/km
37
1102
Елизаров Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
0:40:26,6
0:40:24,2
М - 33
04:02 min/km
38
1143
Катков Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
KatkovTeam
0:40:38,2
0:40:36,6
М - 34
М35 - 11
04:03 min/km
39
1110
Жданова Валентина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:49,3
0:40:48,1
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 1
04:05 min/km
40
1178
Креузов Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
0:40:58,6
0:40:57,0
М - 35
М45 - 5
04:05 min/km
41
1310
Сеньков Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Комендантская рота
0:41:46,0
0:41:43,2
М - 36
М45 - 6
04:10 min/km
42
1224
Меньков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:41:47,1
0:41:44,9
М - 37
М35 - 12
04:10 min/km
43
1029
Belov Viktor (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:49,7
0:41:46,3
М - 38
М35 - 13
04:10 min/km
44
1361
Ушаков Сергей (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:41:54,1
0:41:52,7
М - 39
М45 - 7
04:11 min/km
45
1088
Деркач Виктория (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:41:57,4
0:41:57,2
Ж - 6
04:11 min/km
46
1015
Артамонов Матвей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:58,4
0:41:56,0
М - 40
М35 - 14
04:11 min/km
47
1254
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:42:09,1
0:42:07,4
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 2
04:12 min/km
48
1203
Майзель Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:42:13,2
0:42:04,5
М - 41
М35 - 15
04:12 min/km
49
1345
Тихонов Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:37,9
0:42:36,9
М - 42
М40 - 9
04:15 min/km
50
1355
Трофимов Евгений (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:53,6
0:42:42,9
М - 43
М45 - 8
04:16 min/km
51
1362
Федорова Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:43:01,7
0:43:00,3
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 3
04:17 min/km
52
1069
Вольнова Анастасия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:09,0
0:43:07,1
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 4
04:18 min/km
53
1405
Яковлев Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
GazTT
0:43:15,0
0:43:13,1
М - 44
М40 - 10
04:19 min/km
54
1072
Гибадуллин Илья (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:43:25,9
0:43:23,2
М - 45
М35 - 16
04:20 min/km
55
1208
Малашенко Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:43:27,3
0:43:22,6
М - 46
М45 - 9
04:20 min/km
56
1323
Соболев Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:40,7
0:43:39,1
М - 47
М45 - 10
04:21 min/km
57
1019
Ахмеров Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ВасильеаскийЗаБег
0:43:41,3
0:43:28,3
М - 48
М40 - 11
04:21 min/km
58
1325
Меченова Полина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:44:02,2
0:44:01,6
Ж - 10
Ж40 - 5
04:23 min/km
59
1293
Репин Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:13,8
0:44:05,4
М - 49
М35 - 17
04:24 min/km
60
1212
Мариев Вячеслав (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
0:44:15,1
0:43:54,8
М - 50
М40 - 12
04:23 min/km
61
1239
Mokroborodov Divan (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:19,4
0:44:17,5
М - 51
М35 - 18
04:25 min/km
62
1359
Угрюмов Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ТАНИНЫ
0:44:21,1
0:44:13,3
М - 52
М35 - 19
04:25 min/km
63
1366
Фестняев Александр (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint.P LIONS
0:44:21,8
0:44:19,5
М - 53
М45 - 11
04:25 min/km
64
1149
Кишкина Анна (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС УТЦ
0:44:27,3
0:44:25,8
Ж - 11
Ж35 - 2
04:26 min/km
65
1274
Петров Максим (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Titan2Run
0:44:30,6
0:44:29,9
М - 54
М40 - 13
04:26 min/km
66
1157
Козарезов Артём (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:33,0
0:44:15,3
М - 55
04:25 min/km
67
1275
Петров Михаил (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Titan2Run
0:44:43,2
0:44:41,2
М - 56
04:28 min/km
68
1363
Федотов Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:48,9
0:44:47,6
М - 57
М35 - 20
04:28 min/km
69
1060
Васильева Ксения (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ "Царское село"
0:44:50,4
0:44:48,0
Ж - 12
04:28 min/km
70
1002
Абдухаликов Рамиль (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:44:56,3
0:44:48,6
М - 58
М35 - 21
04:28 min/km
71
1285
Поляшов Павел (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
КБ Кировец
0:45:03,9
0:44:57,2
М - 59
04:29 min/km
72
1241
Морозов Кирилл (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные бега Питер
0:45:04,4
0:45:00,7
М - 60
М40 - 14
04:30 min/km
73
1207
Малафеев Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
@urabegu
0:45:08,7
0:45:07,0
М - 61
М45 - 12
04:31 min/km
74
1408
Ялов Виктор (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Бездельник
0:45:09,8
0:45:07,4
М - 62
М35 - 22
04:31 min/km
75
1380
Чиженков Михаил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:45:12,8
0:45:09,1
М - 63
04:31 min/km
76
1174
Костикин Кирилл (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая Броня
0:45:13,7
0:45:01,8
М - 64
М45 - 13
04:30 min/km
77
1126
Иванов Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
0:45:15,8
0:45:13,8
М - 65
04:31 min/km
78
1172
Копанский Григорий (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
0:45:19,2
0:45:06,9
М - 66
М40 - 15
04:31 min/km
79
1122
Иванов Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Спорт ЛАЭС ЦТАИ
0:45:21,2
0:45:17,8
М - 67
М35 - 23
04:31 min/km
80
1374
Хрипунов Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
0:45:22,5
0:45:19,9
М - 68
04:31 min/km
81
1123
Иванов Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Единый Сервис МОЙ ДОМ
0:45:25,9
0:45:19,8
М - 69
М35 - 24
04:31 min/km
82
1082
Давыдов Андрей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
0:45:26,9
0:45:20,2
М - 70
М35 - 25
04:31 min/km
83
1413
Иванов Алексей (1982)
0
0:45:29,1
0:45:28,5
М - 71
М40 - 16
04:33 min/km
84
1308
Севостьянов Евгений (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
0:45:30,2
0:45:25,9
М - 72
М45 - 14
04:32 min/km
85
1248
Натэй-Голенко Анатолий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:45:34,6
0:45:33,6
М - 73
М45 - 15
04:33 min/km
86
1090
Диких Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:42,1
0:45:36,2
М - 74
М40 - 17
04:33 min/km
87
1144
Кашапов Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
0:45:55,6
0:45:44,9
М - 75
М35 - 26
04:34 min/km
88
1195
Лапшин Артур (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Sborrun
0:45:55,6
0:45:48,9
М - 76
М35 - 27
04:34 min/km
89
1196
Ласточкина Елена (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Karpin team
0:46:03,1
0:45:57,4
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 3
04:35 min/km
90
1137
Калинин Андрей (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:46:09,4
0:46:03,7
М - 77
М45 - 16
04:36 min/km
91
1048
Буйко Андрей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС, ЦТАИ
0:46:17,7
0:46:14,0
М - 78
М40 - 18
04:37 min/km
92
1319
Slepnev Alexey (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:24,8
0:46:22,3
М - 79
М45 - 17
04:38 min/km
93
1342
Теличко Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Sphere of PB
0:46:32,2
0:46:30,6
М - 80
М35 - 28
04:39 min/km
94
1232
Михеева Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:46:32,2
0:46:30,1
Ж - 14
Ж35 - 4
04:39 min/km
95
1003
Аваргин Евгений (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:46:39,6
0:46:33,3
М - 81
М35 - 29
04:39 min/km
96
1410
Ячный Степан (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
ООО "ААЭМ"
0:46:39,7
0:46:24,3
М - 82
04:38 min/km
97
1358
Угрюмов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Танины
0:46:40,8
0:46:32,2
М - 83
М40 - 19
04:39 min/km
98
1412
Маотмн Степан (1985)
0
0:46:42,2
0:46:19,9
М - 84
М35 - 30
04:37 min/km
99
1296
Рожко Сергей (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:46:53,4
0:46:28,3
М - 85
04:38 min/km
100
1257
Новичков Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:55,2
0:46:50,5
М - 86
М45 - 18
04:40 min/km
101
1103
Еникеев Вельмир (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:55,5
0:46:49,1
М - 87
04:40 min/km
102
1154
Ковалёв Георгий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
0:46:58,8
0:46:55,1
М - 88
04:41 min/km
103
1167
Кондраков Евгений (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
17 ПСО ФПС ГПС
0:47:01,1
0:46:42,4
М - 89
04:40 min/km
104
1284
Полянский Константин (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:05,9
0:47:02,5
М - 90
04:42 min/km
105
1266
Осипова Ксения (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Karpin team
0:47:09,3
0:47:03,7
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 6
04:42 min/km
106
1297
Розанов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:11,5
0:47:04,3
М - 91
М40 - 20
04:42 min/km
107
1398
Широков Валентин (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
0:47:13,3
0:46:51,3
М - 92
04:40 min/km
108
1292
Резник Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб Барс
0:47:14,1
0:47:07,3
М - 93
М45 - 19
04:42 min/km
109
1372
Хомутов Артём (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Новатэк
0:47:15,9
0:47:02,3
М - 94
М35 - 31
04:42 min/km
110
1255
Никишин Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:47:19,9
0:47:11,1
М - 95
М45 - 20
04:43 min/km
111
1037
Бирюков Тимофей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:22,1
0:47:05,5
М - 96
М45 - 21
04:42 min/km
112
1354
Трофимов Александр (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:47:24,7
0:47:19,9
М - 97
М35 - 32
04:44 min/km
113
1169
Кононова Лилия (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:47:25,0
0:47:18,9
Ж - 16
Ж40 - 7
04:44 min/km
114
1335
Стуканев Денис (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС, СТУ-1
0:47:29,8
0:47:14,3
М - 98
М45 - 22
04:43 min/km
115
1376
Цветов Максим (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:47:36,9
0:47:33,5
М - 99
М45 - 23
04:45 min/km
116
1119
Зохан Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:50,0
0:47:44,4
М - 100
М40 - 21
04:46 min/km
117
1006
Алексеев Владимир (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
ИЖОРЕЦ
0:47:51,8
0:47:46,4
М - 101
М45 - 24
04:46 min/km
118
1035
Берников Денис (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадтская волна
0:47:52,6
0:47:49,0
М - 102
М40 - 22
04:46 min/km
119
1054
Ваганов Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:53,9
0:47:43,6
М - 103
М35 - 33
04:46 min/km
120
1089
Десятерик Илья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Парсек
0:47:54,3
0:47:49,6
М - 104
М45 - 25
04:47 min/km
121
1045
Ботвиньева Валерия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
0:47:58,0
0:47:55,1
Ж - 17
04:47 min/km
122
1222
Медоев Филипп (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:59,0
0:47:55,1
М - 105
04:47 min/km
123
1329
Соколов Пётр (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:19,6
0:48:13,0
М - 106
04:49 min/km
124
1328
Соколов Павел (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Петергоф
0:48:20,0
0:48:13,1
М - 107
М35 - 34
04:49 min/km
125
1044
Botvinev Valeri (1992)
Тамбовская обл.
Tambov running wolfs
0:48:25,9
0:48:15,9
М - 108
04:49 min/km
126
1111
Журавлёв Александр (1986)
Костромская обл.
0:48:29,9
0:48:21,8
М - 109
М35 - 35
04:49 min/km
127
1400
Шмелёва Анастасия (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС,УТП
0:48:33,0
0:48:27,1
Ж - 18
Ж35 - 5
04:50 min/km
128
1280
Поздняков Сергей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White wolves
0:48:38,1
0:48:22,7
М - 110
04:49 min/km
129
1097
Евдокимов Артём (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Барс
0:48:39,1
0:48:34,9
М - 111
04:51 min/km
130
1205
Македонская Альяна (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Сборная Бег с Удовольствием Юг
0:48:39,3
0:48:32,6
Ж - 19
04:51 min/km
131
1005
Alex Alex (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:49,9
0:48:42,3
М - 112
М40 - 23
04:52 min/km
132
1269
Панихидин Илья (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:48:58,6
0:48:35,6
М - 113
04:51 min/km
133
1331
Соломатин Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
0:49:15,4
0:49:10,0
М - 114
04:54 min/km
134
1155
Коваленко Наталия (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:49:21,3
0:49:18,2
Ж - 20
Ж40 - 8
04:55 min/km
135
1281
Покровский Михаил (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:49:30,8
0:49:16,3
М - 115
М45 - 26
04:55 min/km
136
1216
Захаров Андрей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
ХБ
0:49:35,6
0:49:17,1
М - 116
М35 - 36
04:55 min/km
137
1202
Ляпина Валерия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Rosatom
0:49:38,9
0:49:34,8
Ж - 21
Ж35 - 6
04:57 min/km
138
1287
Провоторов Андрей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Клуб бокса Колтуши 2020
0:49:49,5
0:49:49,5
М - 117
М40 - 24
04:58 min/km
139
1025
Батищева Анастасия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
0:49:59,4
0:49:44,5
Ж - 22
Ж35 - 7
04:58 min/km
140
1117
Зеленкин Виталий (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
0:50:01,5
0:49:45,3
М - 118
М35 - 37
04:58 min/km
141
1170
Коноплев Артём (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:50:09,4
0:49:55,0
М - 119
04:59 min/km
142
1336
Сучилина Светлана (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:50:18,8
0:50:17,7
Ж - 23
Ж35 - 8
05:02 min/km
143
1022
Барцевич Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:26,2
0:50:07,4
М - 120
М45 - 27
05:00 min/km
144
1369
Фролов Кирилл (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:44,7
0:50:35,0
М - 121
М40 - 25
05:03 min/km
145
1279
Поддорогин Александр (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
0:50:44,7
0:50:30,2
М - 122
М45 - 28
05:03 min/km
146
1046
Боцман Сергей (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Консист
0:50:50,0
0:50:36,9
М - 123
05:03 min/km
147
1127
Иванов Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:50:56,4
0:50:45,1
М - 124
М35 - 38
05:04 min/km
148
1411
Яшин Вячеслав (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС-2 ОДМиТК
0:50:57,0
0:50:41,5
М - 125
05:03 min/km
149
1024
Баскова Дарья (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Mint running club
0:51:03,7
0:50:53,0
Ж - 24
05:04 min/km
150
1365
Феоктистова Ольга (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:51:07,7
0:51:03,3
Ж - 25
05:06 min/km
151
1273
Петров Лев (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС ЦХОЯТ
0:51:22,8
0:51:12,9
М - 126
М35 - 39
05:07 min/km
152
1028
Советова Ирина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Б
0:51:26,8
0:51:22,9
Ж - 26
Ж40 - 9
05:08 min/km
153
1098
Евлахов Александр (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
КОНСИСТ-ОС
0:51:28,3
0:51:09,9
М - 127
05:06 min/km
154
1386
Шабловская Наталья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:33,9
0:51:29,1
Ж - 27
Ж40 - 10
05:08 min/km
155
1349
Торговкин Кирилл (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:34,9
0:51:24,2
М - 128
05:08 min/km
156
1286
Popovichev Anton (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
DIASPORA
0:51:36,0
0:51:31,9
М - 129
М35 - 40
05:09 min/km
157
1142
Касаткина Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:40,3
0:51:29,9
Ж - 28
Ж35 - 9
05:08 min/km
158
1340
Тарасов Сергей (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Лично
0:51:40,3
0:51:30,3
М - 130
М45 - 29
05:08 min/km
159
1225
Меркелова Евгения (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
0:51:43,6
0:51:39,3
Ж - 29
Ж35 - 10
05:09 min/km
160
1038
Блумберг Евгений (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
За Петергоф
0:51:43,7
0:51:25,6
М - 131
05:08 min/km
161
1118
Зизганова Татьяна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:46,5
0:51:42,3
Ж - 30
Ж40 - 11
05:10 min/km
162
1021
Балашова Маргарита (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
0:51:50,0
0:51:45,1
Ж - 31
Ж35 - 11
05:10 min/km
163
1093
Добычка Дмитрий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС ЦТАИ
0:51:54,2
0:51:45,6
М - 132
М35 - 41
05:10 min/km
164
1161
Колобова Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:51:57,5
0:51:50,6
Ж - 32
Ж40 - 12
05:11 min/km
165
1151
Климов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:00,1
0:51:53,1
М - 133
М45 - 30
05:11 min/km
166
1026
Безбородов Дмитрий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
White wolves
0:52:08,1
0:51:50,2
М - 134
05:10 min/km
167
1079
Святкин Федор (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:52:08,3
0:51:58,0
М - 135
М35 - 42
05:11 min/km
168
1200
Лысых Константин (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:52:10,3
0:51:52,9
М - 136
05:11 min/km
169
1327
Соколов Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:10,3
0:51:57,8
М - 137
М45 - 31
05:11 min/km
170
1105
Ергаков Владимир (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС, СТУ-1
0:52:14,8
0:51:59,9
М - 138
М45 - 32
05:11 min/km
171
1078
Гудимов Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
0:52:17,0
0:51:56,6
М - 139
05:11 min/km
172
1062
Васюнин Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:22,9
0:52:01,9
М - 140
М45 - 33
05:12 min/km
173
1128
Иванова Анастасия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
0:52:25,0
0:52:20,5
Ж - 33
Ж35 - 12
05:14 min/km
174
1315
Sitnikov Evgeniy (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
0:52:25,3
0:52:08,4
М - 141
М35 - 43
05:12 min/km
175
1267
Павловская Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
LyatskiyTeam
0:52:29,9
0:52:20,5
Ж - 34
Ж40 - 13
05:14 min/km
176
1303
Рязанов Виктор (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:50,8
0:52:40,5
М - 142
М35 - 44
05:16 min/km
177
1245
Нагернюк Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:53,2
0:52:40,2
М - 143
М35 - 45
05:16 min/km
178
1051
Бывшев Павел (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:54,3
0:52:48,4
М - 144
М45 - 34
05:16 min/km
179
1130
Игнатова Алёна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:52:59,2
0:52:56,2
Ж - 35
Ж35 - 13
05:17 min/km
180
1356
Троянова Надежда (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадтская Волна
0:53:00,7
0:52:42,8
Ж - 36
05:16 min/km
181
1396
Шиндяпин Сергей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:53:00,9
0:52:41,6
М - 145
М40 - 26
05:16 min/km
182
1073
Гиль Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:06,8
0:53:00,6
Ж - 37
Ж35 - 14
05:18 min/km
183
1217
Матвеев Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
TravelRun
0:53:15,8
0:53:02,6
М - 146
М40 - 27
05:18 min/km
184
1085
Дементьева Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:53:23,1
0:53:12,7
Ж - 38
Ж35 - 15
05:19 min/km
185
1004
Адриановский Виктор (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Уралхим RunFactory
0:53:25,1
0:53:12,5
М - 147
М40 - 28
05:19 min/km
186
1385
Шабашов Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:41,8
0:53:24,0
М - 148
05:20 min/km
187
1041
Борисов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:53:42,2
0:53:34,5
М - 149
М45 - 35
05:21 min/km
188
1040
Бойко Анастасия (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:45,9
0:53:41,0
Ж - 39
Ж40 - 14
05:22 min/km
189
1390
Шарафутдинова Оксана (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:48,3
0:53:45,2
Ж - 40
Ж35 - 16
05:22 min/km
190
1053
Быстрова Любовь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Сверкающие пятки
0:53:59,2
0:53:48,9
Ж - 41
Ж35 - 17
05:22 min/km
191
1052
Быстров Павел (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Сверкающие пятки
0:53:59,3
0:53:49,7
М - 150
М40 - 29
05:22 min/km
192
1120
Зуев Владимир (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Лаэс ЭЦ 2
0:54:05,7
0:53:40,2
М - 151
05:21 min/km
193
1163
Коломицкий Денис (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
ХК ЛАЭС
0:54:05,7
0:53:40,1
М - 152
М40 - 30
05:21 min/km
194
1347
Токарева Любовь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:08,3
0:54:00,1
Ж - 42
Ж35 - 18
05:23 min/km
195
1068
Волков Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller running club SPb
0:54:13,4
0:54:09,1
М - 153
М35 - 46
05:24 min/km
196
1150
Клёнус Пётр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС им. В.И. Ленина
0:54:18,6
0:53:57,5
М - 154
М45 - 36
05:23 min/km
197
1399
Шитов Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:25,4
0:54:16,7
М - 155
05:25 min/km
198
1139
Каменных Валерия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:54:31,6
0:54:24,2
Ж - 43
05:26 min/km
199
1378
Чернышёв Олег (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Уралхим
0:54:32,4
0:54:21,0
М - 156
05:25 min/km
200
1179
Креузова Ольга (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
0:54:39,8
0:54:24,1
Ж - 44
Ж40 - 15
05:26 min/km
201
1013
Анисимова Ольга (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:39,8
0:54:31,6
Ж - 45
Ж40 - 16
05:26 min/km
202
1158
Козлов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
0:54:40,6
0:54:29,6
М - 157
М35 - 47
05:26 min/km
203
1265
Осипова Екатерина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:54:49,4
0:54:41,9
Ж - 46
Ж40 - 17
05:27 min/km
204
1138
Калюжная Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:52,9
0:54:43,7
Ж - 47
Ж35 - 19
05:27 min/km
205
1249
Невзоров Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:52,9
0:54:48,9
М - 158
М45 - 37
05:28 min/km
206
1381
Чичиндаев Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:54:56,3
0:54:43,8
М - 159
М35 - 48
05:27 min/km
207
1152
Климова Юлия (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:56,8
0:54:48,4
Ж - 48
Ж40 - 18
05:28 min/km
208
1387
Шаврова Ольга (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:57,0
0:54:36,7
Ж - 49
Ж40 - 19
05:27 min/km
209
1247
Назарова Ирина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ИМПУЛЬС КЛАН
0:55:19,5
0:55:07,0
Ж - 50
05:31 min/km
210
1339
Тараканова Инна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Queens
0:55:23,0
0:55:16,7
Ж - 51
05:31 min/km
211
1058
Васильева Александра (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:51,2
0:55:43,1
Ж - 52
Ж35 - 20
05:34 min/km
212
1109
Жданов Григорий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller running club SPB
0:55:53,1
0:55:30,6
М - 160
05:33 min/km
213
1401
Сугак Анатолий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Titan2Run
0:56:08,7
0:55:57,2
М - 161
М45 - 38
05:35 min/km
214
1193
Лазутченко Павел (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:08,8
0:55:48,7
М - 162
05:34 min/km
215
1081
Гулам Инна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:13,0
0:56:08,3
Ж - 53
Ж40 - 20
05:36 min/km
216
1320
Слободянюк Александр (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Елагин остров
0:56:15,1
0:56:12,5
М - 163
М45 - 39
05:36 min/km
217
1211
Маралин Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
MAD
0:56:17,6
0:56:05,0
М - 164
М40 - 31
05:36 min/km
218
1214
Марков Денис (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:17,6
0:56:04,7
М - 165
М35 - 49
05:36 min/km
219
1221
Медведь Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha running
0:56:17,9
0:56:04,5
М - 166
05:36 min/km
220
1271
Пенкин Игорь (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:56:17,9
0:56:04,4
М - 167
М40 - 32
05:36 min/km
221
1393
Шевченко Евгения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:19,7
0:56:04,8
Ж - 54
Ж35 - 21
05:36 min/km
222
1321
Слободянюк Екатерина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:21,6
0:56:18,7
Ж - 55
Ж40 - 21
05:37 min/km
223
1039
Богданова Ирина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint.P LIONS
0:56:30,1
0:56:25,0
Ж - 56
Ж35 - 22
05:38 min/km
224
1173
Корчагина Татьяна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ООО "ААЭМ"
0:56:38,6
0:56:36,2
Ж - 57
Ж40 - 22
05:40 min/km
225
1092
Днепров Игорь (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:39,8
0:56:33,9
М - 168
М45 - 40
05:38 min/km
226
1116
Звягинцева Анастасия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:47,2
0:56:37,8
Ж - 58
Ж35 - 23
05:40 min/km
227
1198
Лемехова Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:47,3
0:56:37,9
Ж - 59
Ж35 - 24
05:40 min/km
228
1289
Раев Николай (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Уралхим Run Factory
0:56:48,2
0:56:28,9
М - 169
М35 - 50
05:38 min/km
229
1018
Ауэрбах Ирина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha Running Club
0:56:51,7
0:56:43,8
Ж - 60
05:40 min/km
230
1290
Ратманов Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:56:52,4
0:56:39,9
М - 170
М45 - 41
05:40 min/km
231
1219
Матвеева Евгения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:56:58,9
0:56:42,3
Ж - 61
Ж35 - 25
05:40 min/km
232
1406
Яковлева Сусанна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
0:56:59,1
0:56:42,9
Ж - 62
Ж35 - 26
05:40 min/km
233
1317
Скобелева Ксения (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:00,2
0:56:46,6
Ж - 63
05:40 min/km
234
1107
Ермохина Татьяна (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ArcticRunners
0:57:01,2
0:56:45,4
Ж - 64
Ж40 - 23
05:40 min/km
235
1192
Лазутченко Наталья (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:57:04,0
0:56:46,2
Ж - 65
05:40 min/km
236
1394
Шибанова Марина (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
0:57:05,0
0:56:57,0
Ж - 66
Ж40 - 24
05:41 min/km
237
1324
Соболева Полина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:06,6
0:56:57,0
Ж - 67
05:41 min/km
238
1145
Каширин Владимир (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Titan2run
0:57:21,6
0:57:13,7
М - 171
М45 - 42
05:43 min/km
239
1270
Панченко Никита (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club spb
0:57:41,5
0:57:37,9
М - 172
М35 - 51
05:46 min/km
240
1346
Токарев Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:43,1
0:57:36,1
М - 173
М40 - 33
05:46 min/km
241
1162
Колодяжный Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:57:43,2
0:57:35,6
М - 174
05:46 min/km
242
1071
Гаврилова Наталья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Центр спорта Приморского район
0:57:45,6
0:57:30,3
Ж - 68
Ж40 - 25
05:44 min/km
243
1146
Квачёв Артём (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:57:46,8
0:57:28,8
М - 175
М40 - 34
05:44 min/km
244
1343
Теплоухов Артём (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:03,3
0:57:44,2
М - 176
М40 - 35
05:46 min/km
245
1043
Бородина Виктория (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:04,8
0:57:59,8
Ж - 69
Ж35 - 27
05:48 min/km
246
5087
Митин Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ "Самсон"
0:58:05,7
0:57:55,3
М - 177
М40 - 36
05:47 min/km
247
1159
Козлова Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:58:05,8
0:57:57,4
Ж - 70
Ж35 - 28
05:47 min/km
248
1312
Серебрянская Марина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnik
0:58:11,6
0:57:53,3
Ж - 71
05:47 min/km
249
1114
Заводнов Михаил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
УралХим Run factory
0:58:13,4
0:58:00,5
М - 178
05:48 min/km
250
1383
Чусовитина Елена (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Mikkeller running club SPB
0:58:13,9
0:57:54,6
Ж - 72
05:47 min/km
251
1187
Кузнецова Римма (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:17,1
0:58:11,4
Ж - 73
Ж40 - 26
05:49 min/km
252
1049
Семакин Сергей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Ювента
0:58:19,4
0:58:01,8
М - 179
М40 - 37
05:48 min/km
253
1199
Лушникова Яна (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС (ФЭС)
0:58:26,1
0:58:07,9
Ж - 74
Ж35 - 29
05:48 min/km
254
1190
Кушнарёва Яна (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:30,3
0:58:23,7
Ж - 75
05:50 min/km
255
1288
Прошкина Марина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:58:30,9
0:58:24,9
Ж - 76
Ж35 - 30
05:50 min/km
256
1231
Митник Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:58:36,3
0:58:23,7
М - 180
М40 - 38
05:50 min/km
257
1382
Чуглова Анастасия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
-
0:58:37,8
0:58:22,3
Ж - 77
05:49 min/km
258
1031
Беляева Анастасия (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:58:38,8
0:58:31,1
Ж - 78
05:50 min/km
259
1344
Теряев Михаил (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:58:40,0
0:58:27,0
М - 181
05:50 min/km
260
1034
Бердиева Мария (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:40,7
0:58:26,9
Ж - 79
05:50 min/km
261
1233
Мишугорский Николай (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
РЖД
0:58:44,0
0:58:25,9
М - 182
05:50 min/km
262
1341
Тарасова Ирина (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:58:45,5
0:58:38,6
Ж - 80
Ж35 - 31
05:52 min/km
263
1291
Ревцова Татьяна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
0:58:52,1
0:58:48,4
Ж - 81
Ж35 - 32
05:53 min/km
264
1047
Бровина Татьяна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:55,2
0:58:42,9
Ж - 82
Ж40 - 27
05:52 min/km
265
1364
Федотова Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:57,5
0:58:46,3
Ж - 83
Ж35 - 33
05:52 min/km
266
5059
Керн Юрий (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС МЧС России
0:58:57,6
0:58:45,8
М - 183
М45 - 43
05:52 min/km
267
1268
Павловский Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:05,0
0:58:55,4
М - 184
М35 - 52
05:53 min/km
268
1228
Минина Анна (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:59:10,0
0:58:52,5
Ж - 84
Ж40 - 28
05:53 min/km
269
1256
Николаева Анастасия (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:11,2
0:58:58,9
Ж - 85
Ж40 - 29
05:53 min/km
270
1030
Белова Оксана (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:11,2
0:58:59,1
Ж - 86
Ж40 - 30
05:53 min/km
271
1333
Стадина Алёна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:59:16,2
0:59:05,4
Ж - 87
Ж40 - 31
05:54 min/km
272
1171
Коняшина Анна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:59:17,6
0:59:00,8
Ж - 88
05:54 min/km
273
1243
Морозова Юлия (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:20,1
0:59:06,7
Ж - 89
Ж40 - 32
05:54 min/km
274
1392
Шаршукова Татьяна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадская волна
0:59:20,8
0:59:15,8
Ж - 90
Ж40 - 33
05:55 min/km
275
1106
Ермолаева Виктория (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегобулки
0:59:47,1
0:59:40,9
Ж - 91
Ж40 - 34
05:58 min/km
276
1240
Морозов Денис (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегобулки
0:59:47,6
0:59:41,3
М - 185
М35 - 53
05:58 min/km
277
1244
Моряхина Ирина (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
0:59:51,1
0:59:35,8
Ж - 92
Ж40 - 35
05:57 min/km
278
1218
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:01,5
0:59:55,7
М - 186
М45 - 44
05:59 min/km
279
1153
Князьков Игорь (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:02,7
0:59:53,5
М - 187
М40 - 39
05:59 min/km
280
1191
Лавриненко Марина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
1:00:04,4
0:59:55,4
Ж - 93
05:59 min/km
281
1307
Сащенко Ульяна (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:15,9
1:00:04,4
Ж - 94
06:01 min/km
282
1403
Шуравина Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
-
1:00:29,9
1:00:11,3
Ж - 95
Ж35 - 34
06:01 min/km
283
1184
Кубарева Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:34,0
1:00:19,1
Ж - 96
06:02 min/km
284
1391
Шаршуков Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадская волна
1:00:39,1
1:00:33,5
М - 188
М40 - 40
06:03 min/km
285
1099
Евтюков Максим (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:00:41,7
1:00:33,7
М - 189
М40 - 41
06:03 min/km
286
1186
Кудрявцева Ольга (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:44,9
1:00:39,2
Ж - 97
Ж35 - 35
06:03 min/km
287
1185
Kudriavtcev Anatoly (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:45,2
1:00:39,8
М - 190
М35 - 54
06:03 min/km
288
1299
Рослякова Алина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
1:00:59,1
1:00:45,4
Ж - 98
Ж40 - 36
06:04 min/km
289
1360
Ульянова Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ООО "ААЭМ"
1:01:05,1
1:00:50,3
Ж - 99
Ж35 - 36
06:04 min/km
290
1397
Шипулина Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:10,1
1:01:02,1
Ж - 100
Ж40 - 37
06:06 min/km
291
1017
Асеева Екатерина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
NSplit
1:01:12,0
1:01:07,3
Ж - 101
06:06 min/km
292
1056
Василенкова Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:13,2
1:01:07,9
Ж - 102
Ж35 - 37
06:06 min/km
293
1016
Артемьева Ольга (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint.P LIONS
1:01:17,3
1:01:10,7
Ж - 103
Ж40 - 38
06:07 min/km
294
1250
Невзорова Оксана (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:20,2
1:01:16,6
Ж - 104
Ж40 - 39
06:07 min/km
295
1091
Дмитриева Алёна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
1:01:22,7
1:01:06,4
Ж - 105
Ж35 - 38
06:06 min/km
296
1402
Шульц Алина (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Titan2Run
1:01:27,9
1:01:20,0
Ж - 106
06:07 min/km
297
1201
Любимова Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:29,3
1:01:11,3
Ж - 107
Ж40 - 40
06:07 min/km
298
1252
Ненашева Александра (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:01:31,3
1:01:18,8
Ж - 108
Ж35 - 39
06:07 min/km
299
1194
Ламри Анна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:01:37,1
1:01:20,0
Ж - 109
Ж35 - 40
06:07 min/km
300
1063
Вдовенко Лидия (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
ФЭС
1:01:41,7
1:01:21,5
Ж - 110
Ж40 - 41
06:07 min/km
301
1010
Андрич Антонина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:01:46,9
1:01:43,8
Ж - 111
Ж35 - 41
06:10 min/km
302
1407
Якунин Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:55,0
1:01:46,1
М - 191
М45 - 45
06:10 min/km
303
1042
Фомин Никита (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:04,0
1:01:49,9
М - 192
06:10 min/km
304
1094
Дорогунцева Варвара (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Ювента
1:02:04,1
1:01:49,7
Ж - 112
06:10 min/km
305
1086
Демина Ольга (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
1:02:21,7
1:02:05,0
Ж - 113
Ж35 - 42
06:13 min/km
306
1302
Рязанов Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Тюльган
1:02:22,8
1:02:12,2
М - 193
06:13 min/km
307
1182
Круглова Ирина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:45,2
1:02:36,2
Ж - 114
Ж35 - 43
06:15 min/km
308
1076
Гордийчук Василиса (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Чайные бега
1:02:53,8
1:02:48,3
Ж - 115
Ж35 - 44
06:17 min/km
309
1188
Кукин Михаил (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Titan2Run
1:03:02,8
1:02:55,6
М - 194
06:17 min/km
310
1033
Бергман Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
1:03:05,1
1:02:42,9
Ж - 116
Ж35 - 45
06:15 min/km
311
1278
Подворный Александр (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
1:03:05,1
1:02:42,0
М - 195
06:15 min/km
312
1305
Савченко Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Старт Донор
1:03:30,7
1:03:16,0
М - 196
М35 - 55
06:20 min/km
313
1183
Крупина Наталья (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Самсон
1:03:38,8
1:03:24,1
Ж - 117
Ж40 - 42
06:20 min/km
314
1227
Меркулова Ирина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:03:42,3
1:03:34,5
Ж - 118
Ж40 - 43
06:21 min/km
315
1083
Дворецкая Анастасия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:03:42,4
1:03:35,8
Ж - 119
Ж35 - 46
06:21 min/km
316
1283
Полякова Сюзанна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:02,0
1:03:45,6
Ж - 120
Ж35 - 47
06:23 min/km
317
1134
Исмагилова Алина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
1:04:13,1
1:04:10,1
Ж - 121
Ж35 - 48
06:24 min/km
318
1226
Меркулова Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:19,8
1:04:03,1
Ж - 122
06:24 min/km
319
1074
Гловацкая Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:28,8
1:04:20,0
Ж - 123
Ж35 - 49
06:26 min/km
320
1008
Алянова Марина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:52,1
1:04:38,3
Ж - 124
Ж40 - 44
06:27 min/km
321
1175
Котова Марина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:05:10,3
1:03:57,8
Ж - 125
Ж40 - 45
06:23 min/km
322
1353
Троицкая Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:14,5
1:05:00,5
Ж - 126
Ж35 - 50
06:30 min/km
323
1036
Берникова Влада (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадтская волна
1:05:14,7
1:04:54,1
Ж - 127
Ж40 - 46
06:29 min/km
324
1141
Карпушенко Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:16,7
1:04:48,6
М - 197
06:29 min/km
325
1238
Мокеева Наталья (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:30,0
1:05:16,7
Ж - 128
Ж40 - 47
06:32 min/km
326
1370
Фурдук Анна (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:31,6
1:05:15,8
Ж - 129
Ж40 - 48
06:32 min/km
327
1404
Щербакова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:05:31,9
1:05:18,1
Ж - 130
Ж40 - 49
06:32 min/km
328
1377
Черникова Елена (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные бега Питер
1:05:37,5
1:05:32,5
Ж - 131
Ж40 - 50
06:33 min/km
329
1087
Денисенко Анастасия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Husky Souls / СПб СФЕС
1:05:37,7
1:05:10,7
Ж - 132
06:30 min/km
330
1306
Савченко Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Старт Донор
1:05:52,1
1:05:37,3
Ж - 133
Ж35 - 51
06:33 min/km
331
1064
Викулова Виктория (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
1:06:02,0
1:05:44,8
Ж - 134
06:35 min/km
332
1229
Минькова Гиляна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
1:06:02,0
1:05:47,6
Ж - 135
06:35 min/km
333
1147
Керина Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:06:20,7
1:06:04,1
Ж - 136
Ж35 - 52
06:36 min/km
334
1357
Туркова Наталья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:45,7
1:06:30,9
Ж - 137
Ж35 - 53
06:38 min/km
335
1258
Носкова Татьяна (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:06:56,6
1:06:35,3
Ж - 138
Ж40 - 51
06:40 min/km
336
1077
Гришина Евгения (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
1:06:56,6
1:06:36,9
Ж - 139
Ж40 - 52
06:40 min/km
337
1027
Бейлина Анжела (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
1:06:58,6
1:06:44,6
Ж - 140
Ж40 - 53
06:40 min/km
338
1176
Кочеткова Яна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
нет
1:07:06,0
1:06:46,4
Ж - 141
Ж35 - 54
06:40 min/km
339
1101
Егорова Анастасия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
1:08:11,4
1:07:50,6
Ж - 142
06:46 min/km
340
1065
Вильховецкая Олеся (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:43,5
1:08:28,6
Ж - 143
Ж40 - 54
06:51 min/km
341
1067
Водолазкая Анна (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Уралхим RunFactory
1:09:02,4
1:08:49,8
Ж - 144
Ж40 - 55
06:53 min/km
342
1314
Симашева Марина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
1:09:06,1
1:08:56,4
Ж - 145
Ж40 - 56
06:53 min/km
343
1237
Мокеев Константин (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:11,3
1:08:57,3
М - 198
М45 - 46
06:53 min/km
344
1115
Закревская Мария (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:09:26,7
1:09:16,4
Ж - 146
Ж40 - 57
06:54 min/km
345
1261
Овсянникова Ольга (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
1:09:36,5
1:09:15,3
Ж - 147
Ж35 - 55
06:54 min/km
346
1096
Духовской Федор (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:03,4
1:09:41,8
М - 199
М35 - 56
06:58 min/km
347
1282
Полякова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:11:40,5
1:11:29,4
Ж - 148
Ж40 - 58
07:09 min/km
348
1129
Иванова Анна (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:11:40,5
1:11:20,4
Ж - 149
Ж40 - 59
07:07 min/km
349
1395
Шидловская Любава (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:40,6
1:11:29,1
Ж - 150
Ж40 - 60
07:09 min/km
350
1133
Исакова Валентина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:26,4
1:12:19,0
Ж - 151
Ж40 - 61
07:14 min/km
351
1294
Ринг Елизавета (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Бсу
1:12:45,4
1:12:36,7
Ж - 152
Ж40 - 62
07:14 min/km
352
1313
Сидоров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
1:12:59,8
1:12:42,6
М - 200
М35 - 57
07:16 min/km
353
1251
Неманите Дина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные бега Питер
1:14:28,0
1:14:11,3
Ж - 153
Ж35 - 56
07:24 min/km
354
1375
Цветкова Лидия (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:08,2
1:15:56,7
Ж - 154
Ж40 - 63
07:36 min/km
355
1316
Скирёв Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные бега Питер
1:17:46,6
1:17:30,0
М - 201
М35 - 58
07:45 min/km
356
1080
Гудунов Дмитрий (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Уралхим RUNFACTORY
1:19:35,0
1:19:14,4
М - 202
07:56 min/km
357
1104
Еникеева Руфина (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Балтийский Берег
1:20:37,3
1:20:23,4
Ж - 155
08:03 min/km
358
1223
Мельников Наталья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Уралхим RUNFACTORY
1:20:55,8
1:20:35,6
Ж - 156
08:03 min/km
359
1070
Гаврилова Виктория (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:02,3
1:21:55,0
Ж - 157
Ж40 - 64
08:12 min/km
360
1368
Фирсов Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:09,0
1:21:42,9
М - 203
08:10 min/km
361
1236
Моисеева Анна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:09,4
1:21:40,4
Ж - 158
08:10 min/km
362
1351
Трепков Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
1:26:02,4
1:25:42,6
М - 204
М35 - 59
08:35 min/km
363
1075
Гоголевский Анатолий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
1:26:02,9
1:25:42,8
М - 205
М35 - 60
08:35 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024