08.10.2023 ВС :: п. Токсово
Хепо кросс-поход




Total finishers 65   Total distance 921 km
Average pace: 09:46 min/km   Max pace: 05:12 min/km


~6%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
20
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:27,2
М - 1
05:27 min/km
2
18
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
BelousovRun
1:52:05,6
М - 2
05:36 min/km
3
22
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
1:59:21,1
М - 3
05:58 min/km
4
33
Хански Дмитрий (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:59:58,0
М - 4
М17 - 1
05:59 min/km
5
23
Маннинен Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Токсовские
2:05:44,3
М - 5
М17 - 2
06:17 min/km
6
1
Альмухаметова Фарида (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:51,2
Ж - 1
06:32 min/km
7
4
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:13:30,4
Ж - 2
06:40 min/km
8
30
Сергеев Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
2:30:23,2
М - 6
М17 - 3
07:30 min/km
9
6
Муравьева Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:23,4
Ж - 3
07:30 min/km
10
15
Слободянюк Илья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Боль и страдания
2:33:18,4
М - 7
М17 - 4
07:40 min/km
11
2
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:34:40,7
М - 8
М50 - 1
07:45 min/km
12
7
Орлов Александр (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
2:36:27,2
М - 9
М17 - 5
07:49 min/km
13
27
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki_Club
2:40:46,8
М - 10
М50 - 2
08:03 min/km
14
8
Павлович Татьяна (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
2:41:10,6
Ж - 4
Ж16 - 1
08:03 min/km
15
90
Сюрин Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:04,7
М - 11
М17 - 6
08:38 min/km
16
29
Севостьянов Роман (1983)
Омская обл.
Эдельвейс
2:53:55,1
М - 12
М17 - 7
08:40 min/km
17
12
Ратников Дмитрий (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:30,3
М - 13
М17 - 8
08:43 min/km
18
58
Евтишенкова Валерия (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Double Club - КЛЛГ
3:00:18,2
Ж - 5
Ж50 - 1
09:00 min/km
19
17
Антонов Валерий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
мороз-марафон
3:13:32,6
М - 14
М50 - 3
09:41 min/km
20
3
Гусева Евгения (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:14,7
Ж - 6
Ж17 - 1
09:44 min/km
21
16
Трифонова Ксения (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:18:43,0
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 1
09:55 min/km
22
5
Левина Ирина (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Здорово!
3:29:34,2
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 2
10:28 min/km
23
13
Рыжакова Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
4:14:40,3
Ж - 9
Ж17 - 2
12:43 min/km
24
26
Пупышева Татьяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
100?24.ru
4:21:48,7
Ж - 10
Ж17 - 3
13:07 min/km
25
28
Салихова Диана (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
100х24.ru
4:21:49,0
Ж - 11
Ж17 - 4
13:07 min/km
26
34
Цветкова Яна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
100х24
4:21:49,2
Ж - 12
Ж17 - 5
13:07 min/km
27
9
Панов Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSky_Club
4:31:35,3
М - 15
М17 - 9
13:33 min/km
28
10
Панова Анастасия (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Nevski club
4:31:35,5
Ж - 13
Ж16 - 2
13:33 min/km
29
11
Панова Марина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
4:31:37,5
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 3
13:33 min/km
30
25
Петрова Софья (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
sonka.s@mail.ru
4:33:28,0
Ж - 15
Ж17 - 6
13:39 min/km
31
31
Симбирская Антонина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
5:10:17,2
Ж - 16
Ж17 - 7
15:34 min/km
32
24
Пасько Алина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
5:10:17,5
Ж - 17
Ж17 - 8
15:34 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024