17.03.2024 ВС :: ул. Сантьяго-де-Куба, д.6 к.4
GravityIndoorTriCup 5 этап: Любовь



Total finishers 153   Total distance 1559.5 km
Average pace: 03:13 min/km   Max pace: 02:23 min/km


~24%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
177
Анчуков Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
офисный триатлон
0:24:49,7
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:24 min/km
2
178
Прилепов Артем (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:20,1
М - 2
М40 - 1
02:27 min/km
3
196
Лавров Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:36,6
М - 3
М40 - 2
02:29 min/km
4
102
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:25:52,3
М - 4
М45 - 1
02:30 min/km
5
154
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SL team
0:26:14,7
М - 5
М45 - 2
02:32 min/km
6
176
Литвинцев Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:24,4
М - 6
М35 - 1
02:33 min/km
7
172
Анисимов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:39,6
М - 7
М40 - 3
02:35 min/km
8
175
Карпинский Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:26:55,0
М - 8
М40 - 4
02:36 min/km
9
174
Ершов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:27:07,0
М - 9
М35 - 2
02:37 min/km
10
153
Коновалов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:27,3
М - 10
М40 - 5
02:40 min/km
11
19
Кравченко Андрей (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:42,0
М - 11
М20 - 1
02:41 min/km
12
157
Румянцев Павел (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
SL team
0:27:52,8
М - 12
М30 - 2
02:42 min/km
13
165
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
0:28:02,6
М - 13
М50 - 1
02:43 min/km
14
195
Чащин Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity Sport
0:28:03,1
М - 14
М50 - 2
02:43 min/km
15
34
Лебедев Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:28:05,8
М - 15
М35 - 3
02:43 min/km
16
104
Кошурников Илья (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:12,1
М - 16
М21 - 1
02:44 min/km
17
162
Леонтьев Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:23,7
М - 17
М40 - 6
02:45 min/km
18
68
Петров Олег (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:30,5
М - 18
М60 - 1
02:46 min/km
19
152
Смирнов Вячеслав (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
0:28:33,5
М - 19
М50 - 3
02:46 min/km
20
156
Бочкова Юлия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:28:36,0
Ж - 1
Ж45 - 1
02:46 min/km
21
112
Крылов Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Вяленые помидоры
0:28:36,5
М - 20
М40 - 7
02:46 min/km
22
96
Тетерин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
SL team
0:29:01,3
М - 21
М45 - 3
02:49 min/km
23
28
Усанов Митя (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
0:29:06,5
М - 22
М40 - 8
02:49 min/km
24
26
Петренко Александр (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:09,3
М - 23
М45 - 4
02:49 min/km
25
12
Иванов Серж (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:29:19,4
М - 24
М35 - 4
02:50 min/km
26
168
Федоров Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
SL team
0:29:29,7
М - 25
М40 - 9
02:51 min/km
27
35
Мухин Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:29:38,3
М - 26
М45 - 5
02:52 min/km
28
21
Володин Артем (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
VK Triathlon
0:29:38,6
М - 27
М40 - 10
02:52 min/km
29
125
Смирнов Денис (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:47,2
М - 28
М40 - 11
02:53 min/km
30
51
Гусаров Матвей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilovesupersport
0:29:48,6
М - 29
М35 - 5
02:53 min/km
31
62
Мурашов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:53,1
М - 30
М40 - 12
02:54 min/km
32
24
Изотов Михаил (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity Sport
0:29:54,5
М - 31
М30 - 3
02:54 min/km
33
144
Говер Дмитрий (1991)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:29:56,4
М - 32
М30 - 4
02:54 min/km
34
141
Балакин Евгений (1988)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:29:58,1
М - 33
М35 - 6
02:54 min/km
35
115
Кулик Михаил (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ГРАВИТИ СПОРТ
0:30:04,2
М - 34
М50 - 4
02:55 min/km
36
54
Прокошин Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:30:09,2
М - 35
М45 - 6
02:55 min/km
37
147
Прокопенко Константин (1983)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:30:12,1
М - 36
М40 - 13
02:56 min/km
38
72
Батьянов Кирилл (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:30:12,9
М - 37
М35 - 7
02:56 min/km
39
86
Тулупов Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:30:15,7
М - 38
М45 - 7
02:56 min/km
40
173
Маслов Александр (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
0:30:16,3
М - 39
М40 - 14
02:56 min/km
41
117
Поляшов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:22,4
М - 40
М35 - 8
02:56 min/km
42
76
Любенков Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ижорец
0:30:24,6
М - 41
М35 - 9
02:56 min/km
43
33
Гречаный Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilovesupersport
0:30:26,6
М - 42
М40 - 15
02:57 min/km
44
23
Голубев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:28,3
М - 43
М40 - 16
02:57 min/km
45
63
Коробейников Леонид (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:30,1
М - 44
М35 - 10
02:57 min/km
46
98
Боткин Леонид (1973)

0:30:36,8
М - 45
М50 - 5
02:58 min/km
47
47
Киконков Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Ётим
0:30:38,9
М - 46
М30 - 5
02:58 min/km
48
186
Федоров Николай (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:40,8
М - 47
М21 - 2
02:58 min/km
49
151
Асташина Полина (1990)
Забайкальский край
SL team
0:30:42,8
Ж - 2
Ж30 - 1
02:58 min/km
50
194
Наумов Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:45,4
М - 48
М40 - 17
02:59 min/km
51
161
Бочков Вячеслав (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:49,7
М - 49
М45 - 8
02:59 min/km
52
88
Виноградов Арсений (1990)

0:30:51,9
М - 50
М30 - 6
02:59 min/km
53
143
Бит-савва Михаил (1985)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:31:01,2
М - 51
М35 - 11
03:00 min/km
54
58
Боревич Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:31:01,6
М - 52
М45 - 9
03:00 min/km
55
31
Аньчков Денис (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:23,2
М - 53
М40 - 18
03:02 min/km
56
105
Курьин Сергей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
CATeam
0:31:28,7
М - 54
М35 - 12
03:03 min/km
57
43
Князев артем (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:31:34,6
М - 55
М45 - 10
03:03 min/km
58
53
Палилов Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
I love running
0:31:36,5
М - 56
М40 - 19
03:04 min/km
59
111
Волков Антон (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:38,5
М - 57
М50 - 6
03:04 min/km
60
41
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:39,2
М - 58
М50 - 7
03:04 min/km
61
183
Кудря Николай (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:41,4
М - 59
М45 - 11
03:04 min/km
62
25
Новиков Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
0:31:47,0
М - 60
М40 - 20
03:05 min/km
63
192
Маврин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:31:49,1
М - 61
М40 - 21
03:05 min/km
64
82
Кочанова Екатерина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilovesupersport
0:31:53,6
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 1
03:05 min/km
65
39
Микенина Антонина (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:05,0
Ж - 4
Ж20 - 1
03:06 min/km
66
83
Кацена Глеб (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:32:05,4
М - 62
М21 - 3
03:06 min/km
67
155
Любимова Галина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:06,7
Ж - 5
Ж35 - 1
03:06 min/km
68
27
Сергеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:32:08,3
М - 63
М40 - 22
03:07 min/km
69
134
Макарова Инна (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
World Class
0:32:14,9
Ж - 6
Ж50 - 1
03:07 min/km
70
116
Лазовский Владислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Мевис
0:32:18,2
М - 64
М40 - 23
03:08 min/km
71
44
Данилов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:32:22,7
М - 65
М35 - 13
03:08 min/km
72
113
Крячков Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:22,7
М - 66
М40 - 24
03:08 min/km
73
124
Сатина Олеся (1985)
р. Карелия
0:32:26,2
Ж - 7
Ж35 - 2
03:09 min/km
74
136
Смирнов Роман (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:26,9
М - 67
М50 - 8
03:09 min/km
75
64
Сироткин Иван (1990)
р. Бурятия
Ахиллес
0:32:46,5
М - 68
М30 - 7
03:10 min/km
76
145
Востряков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:53,8
М - 69
М35 - 14
03:11 min/km
77
45
Гайнутдинов Рашит (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:32:54,8
М - 70
М35 - 15
03:11 min/km
78
9
Майоров Владислав (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:55,9
М - 71
М20 - 2
03:11 min/km
79
191
Клементьева Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
GRAVITY SPORT
0:32:56,4
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 1
03:11 min/km
80
93
Мухин Иван (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:58,8
М - 72
М20 - 3
03:11 min/km
81
127
Боревич Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SL team
0:32:59,3
Ж - 9
Ж45 - 2
03:12 min/km
82
30
Палкина Валерия (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:01,1
Ж - 10
Ж20 - 2
03:12 min/km
83
193
Наумов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:12,1
М - 73
М65 - 1
03:13 min/km
84
61
Голубев Андрей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Бешеные псы
0:33:12,2
М - 74
М30 - 8
03:13 min/km
85
167
Кузенков Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:15,7
М - 75
М50 - 9
03:13 min/km
86
106
Петрова Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR 88
0:33:19,2
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 2
03:14 min/km
87
187
Румянцева Олеся (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:22,9
Ж - 12
Ж35 - 3
03:14 min/km
88
36
Поляков Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:33:25,9
М - 76
М40 - 25
03:14 min/km
89
137
Чернышев Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VK Running Club
0:33:26,7
М - 77
М35 - 16
03:14 min/km
90
11
Гуляева Татьяна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha running club
0:33:30,9
Ж - 13
Ж45 - 3
03:15 min/km
91
184
Марченков Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:33,2
М - 78
М60 - 2
03:15 min/km
92
85
Тимербулатов Тимур (1989)

ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:33:33,5
М - 79
М35 - 17
03:15 min/km
93
97
Евтюков Максим (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:48,7
М - 80
М40 - 26
03:16 min/km
94
40
Лавров Никита (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:53,7
М - 81
М20 - 4
03:17 min/km
95
131
Боровикова Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:01,1
Ж - 14
Ж50 - 2
03:18 min/km
96
126
Якушева Яна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha running club
0:34:02,3
Ж - 15
Ж30 - 2
03:18 min/km
97
101
Александров Артём (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
АврораКонсалт.рф
0:34:02,7
М - 82
М45 - 12
03:18 min/km
98
94
Марова Анна (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ГРАВИТИ СПОРТ
0:34:02,7
Ж - 16
Ж50 - 3
03:18 min/km
99
163
Добровольская Анастасия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity sport
0:34:06,3
Ж - 17
Ж30 - 3
03:18 min/km
100
67
Шувалова Ольга (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:10,4
Ж - 18
Ж45 - 4
03:19 min/km
101
20
Рябухин Ярослав (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:24,2
М - 83
М20 - 5
03:20 min/km
102
52
Козлов Виктор (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ILSS
0:34:28,1
М - 84
М40 - 27
03:20 min/km
103
87
Тушавин Ян (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:34:30,7
М - 85
М30 - 9
03:21 min/km
104
166
Котов Василий (1993)
Ненецкий АО
0:34:36,0
М - 86
М30 - 10
03:21 min/km
105
146
Патина Елена (1974)
Новгородская обл.
novgorodTRI
0:34:47,0
Ж - 19
Ж50 - 4
03:22 min/km
106
42
Алексеев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:34:48,2
М - 87
М40 - 28
03:22 min/km
107
56
Хотин Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ILSS
0:34:52,2
М - 88
М40 - 29
03:23 min/km
108
7
Клементьев Максим (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:55,4
М - 89
М20 - 6
03:23 min/km
109
81
Евтух Алла (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0:34:58,8
Ж - 20
Ж35 - 4
03:23 min/km
110
171
Андреева Мария (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:01,5
Ж - 21
Ж21 - 2
03:24 min/km
111
10
Антонова Дарья (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:14,9
Ж - 22
Ж20 - 3
03:25 min/km
112
48
Коломейцева Анастасия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
0:35:20,0
Ж - 23
Ж30 - 4
03:25 min/km
113
75
Кулиш Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:35:25,2
М - 90
М40 - 30
03:26 min/km
114
18
Хлабыстова Алина (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:32,8
Ж - 24
Ж20 - 4
03:27 min/km
115
108
Ярославцева Юлия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Синие бобры
0:35:47,5
Ж - 25
Ж35 - 5
03:28 min/km
116
123
Рослякова Алина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ЗаЛенинград!
0:36:00,5
Ж - 26
Ж40 - 3
03:29 min/km
117
133
Карюгин Артем (1992)
Москва
Синие бобры
0:36:24,3
М - 91
М30 - 11
03:31 min/km
118
29
Рябухин Марк (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:24,7
М - 92
М20 - 7
03:32 min/km
119
77
Шаванов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:28,8
М - 93
М35 - 18
03:32 min/km
120
71
Ауэрбах Ирина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha Running Club
0:36:42,5
Ж - 27
Ж30 - 5
03:33 min/km
121
107
Селезнев Александр (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
0:36:43,2
М - 94
М50 - 10
03:34 min/km
122
4
Шиндяпина Дарья (2013)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:45,5
Ж - 28
Ж20 - 5
03:34 min/km
123
148
Пуксант Ольга (1978)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:36:47,0
Ж - 29
Ж45 - 5
03:34 min/km
124
13
Кравцова Александра (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Come On SWIMRUN
0:36:52,5
Ж - 30
Ж35 - 6
03:34 min/km
125
142
Берн Екатерина (1985)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:37:04,3
Ж - 31
Ж35 - 7
03:35 min/km
126
135
Пыстин Дмитрий (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
VSK Triatlon Team
0:37:08,8
М - 95
М20 - 8
03:36 min/km
127
95
Мухина Екатерина (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:37:20,2
Ж - 32
Ж45 - 6
03:37 min/km
128
197
Леонтьев Кирилл (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:41,7
М - 96
М20 - 9
03:39 min/km
129
5
Андреев Родион (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:03,0
М - 97
М20 - 10
03:41 min/km
130
84
Малышева Наталья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:38:07,9
Ж - 33
Ж35 - 8
03:42 min/km
131
103
Конушкина Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Lyatskyiteam
0:38:10,9
Ж - 34
Ж35 - 9
03:42 min/km
132
188
Забабуро Анастасия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:48,5
Ж - 35
Ж35 - 10
03:46 min/km
133
8
Калыгина Елизавета (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:50,3
Ж - 36
Ж20 - 6
03:46 min/km
134
3
Ходос Екатерина (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:04,1
Ж - 37
Ж20 - 7
03:47 min/km
135
132
Каленчук Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity swim team
0:39:06,4
Ж - 38
Ж30 - 6
03:47 min/km
136
118
Кутузова Елена (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Masters
0:39:14,7
Ж - 39
Ж45 - 7
03:48 min/km
137
78
Шаванова Анна (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:26,9
Ж - 40
Ж30 - 7
03:49 min/km
138
181
Marchenkova Tatiana (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:58,8
Ж - 41
Ж30 - 8
03:58 min/km
139
164
Илларионов Владимир (1956)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
0:41:32,0
М - 98
М65 - 2
04:02 min/km
140
92
Иванова Юлия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Leoswimclub
0:41:39,2
Ж - 42
Ж40 - 4
04:02 min/km
141
182
Кокорин Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:12,6
М - 99
М40 - 31
04:05 min/km
142
73
Дитрихс Дария (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Белые волки
0:42:48,8
Ж - 43
Ж30 - 9
04:09 min/km
143
17
Иванова Марта (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:26,8
Ж - 44
Ж20 - 8
04:13 min/km
144
122
Сидоренко Ольга (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Жажда Воды
0:45:30,2
Ж - 45
Ж35 - 11
04:25 min/km
145
57
Говорова Виктория (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:42,3
Ж - 46
Ж21 - 3
04:25 min/km
146
15
Чекулаева Мария (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity Sports
0:46:07,1
Ж - 47
Ж40 - 5
04:28 min/km
147
185
Марченкова Ирина (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:17,3
Ж - 48
Ж60 - 1
04:53 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности