21.01.2024 ВС :: ул. Сантьяго-де-Куба, д.6 к.4
GravityIndoorTriCup 3 этап: Воздух




Total finishers 122   Total distance 1236.1 km
Average pace: 03:17 min/km   Max pace: 02:30 min/km


~37%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1088
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:25:46,4
М - 1
М45 - 1
02:30 min/km
2
1047
Ершов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:05,3
М - 2
М35 - 1
02:31 min/km
3
1041
Астафьев Константин (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:26:17,5
М - 3
М35 - 2
02:33 min/km
4
1158
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
0:26:19,3
М - 4
М45 - 2
02:33 min/km
5
1176
Никифоров Максим (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:26:52,2
М - 5
М35 - 3
02:36 min/km
6
1156
Карпинский Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:27:06,9
М - 6
М40 - 1
02:37 min/km
7
1075
Коновалов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:25,4
М - 7
М40 - 2
02:39 min/km
8
1033
Кравченко Андрей (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:55,7
М - 8
М20 - 1
02:42 min/km
9
1151
Анисимов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:11,9
М - 9
М40 - 3
02:44 min/km
10
1167
Усанов Митя (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
0:28:32,2
М - 10
М40 - 4
02:46 min/km
11
1123
Говер Дмитрий (1991)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:28:40,8
М - 11
М30 - 1
02:46 min/km
12
1085
Румянцев Павел (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
0:28:45,9
М - 12
М30 - 2
02:47 min/km
13
1174
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
0:28:46,3
М - 13
М50 - 1
02:47 min/km
14
1128
Федоров Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:28:51,7
М - 14
М40 - 5
02:48 min/km
15
1082
Володин Артем (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
VK Triathlon
0:28:51,8
М - 15
М40 - 6
02:48 min/km
16
1126
Прокопенко Константин (1983)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:28:56,6
М - 16
М40 - 7
02:48 min/km
17
1155
Иванов Серж (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:29:07,5
М - 17
М35 - 4
02:49 min/km
18
1157
Лебедев Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilovesupersport
0:29:29,8
М - 18
М35 - 5
02:51 min/km
19
1168
Чащин Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity Sport
0:29:31,3
М - 19
М50 - 2
02:52 min/km
20
1134
Кошурников Илья (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:31,4
М - 20
М21 - 1
02:52 min/km
21
1166
Соколов Александр (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:42,4
М - 21
М40 - 8
02:53 min/km
22
1153
Добрынин Дмитрий (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
0:29:50,4
М - 22
М30 - 3
02:53 min/km
23
1145
Леонтьев Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON team
0:29:50,7
М - 23
М40 - 9
02:53 min/km
24
1114
Кочанова Екатерина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilovesupersport
0:30:10,0
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:55 min/km
25
1077
Поляшов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:18,3
М - 24
М35 - 6
02:56 min/km
26
1172
Гомагин Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Lyatskiyteam
0:30:20,7
М - 25
М60 - 1
02:56 min/km
27
1111
Гусаров Матвей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilovesupersport
0:30:24,2
М - 26
М35 - 7
02:56 min/km
28
1121
Бит-савва Михаил (1985)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:30:30,0
М - 27
М35 - 8
02:57 min/km
29
1084
Лазовский Владислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Мевис
0:30:35,5
М - 28
М40 - 10
02:58 min/km
30
1171
Власов Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Домоседы
0:30:38,0
М - 29
М40 - 11
02:58 min/km
31
1071
Батьянов Кирилл (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:30:40,6
М - 30
М35 - 9
02:58 min/km
32
1046
Герасимов Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:30:55,0
М - 31
М35 - 10
03:00 min/km
33
1044
Ванеев Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:30:58,6
М - 32
М40 - 12
03:00 min/km
34
1152
Асташина Полина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:30:58,6
Ж - 2
Ж30 - 1
03:00 min/km
35
1064
Петренко Александр (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:03,1
М - 33
М45 - 3
03:00 min/km
36
1095
Любимова Галина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:08,1
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 1
03:01 min/km
37
1073
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:12,3
М - 34
М50 - 3
03:01 min/km
38
1048
Сергеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:31:13,7
М - 35
М40 - 13
03:01 min/km
39
1103
Клюкин Максим (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:14,6
М - 36
М45 - 4
03:02 min/km
40
1053
Князев Артем (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:31:17,3
М - 37
М45 - 5
03:02 min/km
41
1074
Говоров Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON
0:31:21,3
М - 38
М35 - 11
03:02 min/km
42
1104
Круглов Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:28,3
М - 39
М35 - 12
03:03 min/km
43
1063
Новиков Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
0:31:30,5
М - 40
М40 - 14
03:03 min/km
44
1043
Белов Юрий (1968)
Хабаровский край
Gasprom triathlon team
0:31:39,9
М - 41
М50 - 4
03:04 min/km
45
1107
Онуфриенко Евгений (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:31:44,9
М - 42
М45 - 6
03:04 min/km
46
1056
Мурашов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:49,5
М - 43
М40 - 15
03:05 min/km
47
1072
Боревич Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:31:54,9
М - 44
М45 - 7
03:05 min/km
48
1133
Изотов Михаил (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity Sport
0:32:04,4
М - 45
М30 - 4
03:06 min/km
49
1117
Тулупов Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:32:05,5
М - 46
М45 - 8
03:06 min/km
50
1162
Бурянина Светлана (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:32:15,6
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 2
03:07 min/km
51
1031
Майоров Владислав (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:19,1
М - 47
М20 - 2
03:08 min/km
52
1083
Исполов Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
0:32:21,0
М - 48
М40 - 16
03:08 min/km
53
1135
Любенков Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ижорец
0:32:37,4
М - 49
М35 - 13
03:10 min/km
54
1113
Канищева Ольга (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveSupersport
0:32:54,0
Ж - 5
Ж35 - 2
03:11 min/km
55
1091
Аксенова Софья (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:00,0
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 2
03:12 min/km
56
1144
Ильина Татьяна (2000)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:33:00,7
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 3
03:12 min/km
57
1154
Занина Александра (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:33:06,6
Ж - 8
Ж30 - 3
03:13 min/km
58
1118
Тушавин Ян (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:33:12,5
М - 50
М30 - 5
03:13 min/km
59
1124
Ковалев Алексей (1981)
Псковская обл.
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:33:16,2
М - 51
М40 - 17
03:13 min/km
60
1087
Чернышев Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VK Running Club
0:33:19,7
М - 52
М35 - 14
03:14 min/km
61
1051
Гаранкин Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:24,0
М - 53
М35 - 15
03:14 min/km
62
1036
Рябухин Ярослав (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:44,2
М - 54
М20 - 3
03:16 min/km
63
1146
Наумов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:46,3
М - 55
М65 - 1
03:16 min/km
64
1147
Наумов Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:04,6
М - 56
М40 - 18
03:18 min/km
65
1068
Шувалова Ольга (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:15,7
Ж - 9
Ж45 - 1
03:19 min/km
66
1175
Кузенков Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:16,6
М - 57
М50 - 5
03:19 min/km
67
1125
Марова Анна (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ГРАВИТИ СПОРТ
0:34:17,7
Ж - 10
Ж50 - 1
03:19 min/km
68
1097
Челнова Анна (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:18,2
Ж - 11
Ж21 - 4
03:20 min/km
69
1122
Веселова Александра (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
SL team
0:34:21,1
Ж - 12
Ж45 - 2
03:20 min/km
70
1105
Курьин Сергей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
CATeam
0:34:24,7
М - 58
М35 - 16
03:20 min/km
71
1106
Мухин Иван (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:34:48,0
М - 59
М20 - 4
03:22 min/km
72
1165
Марченков Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:58,5
М - 60
М60 - 2
03:23 min/km
73
1086
Румянцева Олеся (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:00,3
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 3
03:24 min/km
74
1026
Палкина Валерия (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:04,5
Ж - 14
Ж20 - 1
03:24 min/km
75
1173
Клементьева Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
GRAVITY SPORT
0:35:06,0
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 1
03:24 min/km
76
1052
Данилов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:35:12,1
М - 61
М35 - 17
03:24 min/km
77
1022
Лавров Никита (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:19,3
М - 62
М20 - 5
03:25 min/km
78
1042
Бабакова Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon team
0:35:19,4
Ж - 16
Ж35 - 4
03:25 min/km
79
1034
Хлабыстова Алина (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:19,9
Ж - 17
Ж20 - 2
03:25 min/km
80
1141
Берн Екатерина (1985)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:35:23,7
Ж - 18
Ж35 - 5
03:26 min/km
81
1136
Макарова Инна (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
World Class
0:35:27,8
Ж - 19
Ж50 - 2
03:26 min/km
82
1102
Джагаев Сослан (1979)
RSO
0:35:52,4
М - 63
М45 - 9
03:28 min/km
83
1061
Санфирова Юлия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Come On SWIMRUN
0:35:54,2
Ж - 20
Ж35 - 6
03:29 min/km
84
1127
Соколова Ольга (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
SL team
0:36:05,4
Ж - 21
Ж45 - 3
03:30 min/km
85
1054
Кудинов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:36:07,9
М - 64
М35 - 18
03:30 min/km
86
1101
Александров Артём (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
АврораКонсалт.рф
0:36:10,7
М - 65
М45 - 10
03:30 min/km
87
1032
Клементьев Максим (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:26,6
М - 66
М20 - 6
03:32 min/km
88
1177
Леонтьев Кирилл (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:27,3
М - 67
М20 - 7
03:32 min/km
89
1148
Пуксант Ольга (1978)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:36:28,7
Ж - 22
Ж45 - 4
03:32 min/km
90
1093
Комиссарова Мелитина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:33,2
Ж - 23
Ж21 - 5
03:32 min/km
91
1057
Павлова Татьяна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:34,2
Ж - 24
Ж40 - 2
03:33 min/km
92
1132
Иванова Александра (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha running club
0:36:38,7
Ж - 25
Ж30 - 4
03:33 min/km
93
1058
Чижик Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:36:44,5
Ж - 26
Ж35 - 7
03:34 min/km
94
1024
Антонова Дарья (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:55,4
Ж - 27
Ж20 - 3
03:35 min/km
95
1143
Бычковская Наталья (1984)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
0:38:09,9
Ж - 28
Ж40 - 3
03:42 min/km
96
1013
Шиндяпина Дарья (2013)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:11,9
Ж - 29
Ж20 - 4
03:48 min/km
97
1021
Андреев Родион (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:12,5
М - 68
М20 - 8
03:48 min/km
98
1035
Рябухин Марк (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:22,9
М - 69
М20 - 9
03:49 min/km
99
1037
Микенина Антонина (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:29,4
Ж - 30
Ж20 - 5
03:49 min/km
100
1137
Пыстин Дмитрий (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
VSK Triatlon Team
0:39:40,6
М - 70
М20 - 10
03:50 min/km
101
1116
Тихонова Евгения (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:39:43,5
Ж - 31
Ж30 - 5
03:51 min/km
102
1096
Кутузова Елена (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Masters
0:40:28,9
Ж - 32
Ж45 - 5
03:55 min/km
103
1163
Илларионов Владимир (1956)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
0:41:13,3
М - 71
М65 - 2
04:00 min/km
104
1062
Куксов Владимир (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
leoSWIMclub
0:41:26,3
М - 72
М30 - 6
04:01 min/km
105
1164
Кокорин Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:28,1
М - 73
М40 - 19
04:01 min/km
106
1027
Калыгина Елизавета (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:56,5
Ж - 33
Ж20 - 6
04:04 min/km
107
1081
Верещагин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
VK Running Club
0:42:33,3
М - 74
М30 - 7
04:08 min/km
108
1045
Вылегжанина Евгения (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:50,5
Ж - 34
Ж40 - 4
04:09 min/km
109
1025
Ходос Екатерина (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:03,4
Ж - 35
Ж20 - 7
04:10 min/km
110
1094
Изосина Ольга (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
ETALON team
0:44:21,5
Ж - 36
Ж30 - 6
04:18 min/km
111
1014
Нарыжная София (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:27,0
Ж - 37
Ж20 - 8
04:19 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024