24.12.2023 ВС :: ул. Сантьяго-де-Куба, д.6 к.4
GravityIndoorTriCup 2 этап: Земля



Total finishers 139   Total distance 1415.3 km
Average pace: 03:14 min/km   Max pace: 02:25 min/km


~43%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
182
Анчуков Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:25:03,0
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:25 min/km
2
184
Ершов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:17,0
М - 2
М30 - 2
02:33 min/km
3
32
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:42,6
М - 3
М40 - 1
02:35 min/km
4
185
Литвинцев Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:53,7
М - 4
М35 - 1
02:36 min/km
5
186
Никифоров Максим (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:26:56,5
М - 5
М35 - 2
02:36 min/km
6
34
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
0:27:26,5
М - 6
М45 - 1
02:39 min/km
7
88
Шадрин Антон (1989)
Костанай
Alpha Team Triclub
0:27:44,7
М - 7
М30 - 3
02:41 min/km
8
136
Прокопенко Константин (1983)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:27:49,5
М - 8
М40 - 2
02:42 min/km
9
33
Карпинский Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:27:53,1
М - 9
М35 - 3
02:42 min/km
10
75
Сергеев Анатолий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:55,6
М - 10
М40 - 3
02:42 min/km
11
45
Горин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
M.D.
0:28:00,2
М - 11
М35 - 4
02:43 min/km
12
23
Кравченко Андрей (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:09,8
М - 12
М20 - 1
02:43 min/km
13
178
Никулин Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
POLINKI_TEAM
0:28:21,8
М - 13
М40 - 4
02:45 min/km
14
167
Леонтьев Александр (1980)

0:28:34,9
М - 14
М40 - 5
02:46 min/km
15
194
Коновалов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:38,4
М - 15
М40 - 6
02:46 min/km
16
152
Бочкова Юлия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:40,0
Ж - 1
Ж45 - 1
02:46 min/km
17
96
Усанов Митя (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
0:28:47,3
М - 16
М40 - 7
02:47 min/km
18
181
Анисимов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:49,1
М - 17
М40 - 8
02:47 min/km
19
77
Рудаков Роман (1991)

0:28:50,5
М - 18
М30 - 4
02:48 min/km
20
124
Кошурников Илья (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:59,4
М - 19
М20 - 2
02:48 min/km
21
91
Бочков Вячеслав (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:15,9
М - 20
М45 - 2
02:50 min/km
22
93
Мухин Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:29:39,8
М - 21
М45 - 3
02:52 min/km
23
114
Володин Артем (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
VK Triathlon
0:29:49,5
М - 22
М35 - 5
02:53 min/km
24
191
Виноградов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Fitness House
0:29:53,7
М - 23
М45 - 4
02:54 min/km
25
161
Белов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:29:55,1
М - 24
М40 - 9
02:54 min/km
26
76
Тетерин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:29:56,2
М - 25
М40 - 10
02:54 min/km
27
166
Кузнецов Артем (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:30:02,7
М - 26
М30 - 5
02:55 min/km
28
172
Митянин Вадим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Tri Berezki
0:30:03,5
М - 27
М45 - 5
02:55 min/km
29
98
Фадеев Сергей (1976)

0:30:12,8
М - 28
М45 - 6
02:56 min/km
30
56
Харитонов Илья (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha running club
0:30:19,7
М - 29
М21 - 1
02:56 min/km
31
73
Петренко Александр (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:20,3
М - 30
М45 - 7
02:56 min/km
32
157
Чащин Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity Sport
0:30:22,2
М - 31
М50 - 1
02:56 min/km
33
113
Власов Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Домоседы
0:30:22,3
М - 32
М40 - 11
02:56 min/km
34
148
Неверова Мария (1982)

0:30:28,2
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
02:57 min/km
35
153
Изотов Михаил (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity Sport
0:30:28,6
М - 33
М30 - 6
02:57 min/km
36
83
Круглов Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
0:30:32,0
М - 34
М30 - 7
02:57 min/km
37
61
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:32,4
М - 35
М50 - 2
02:57 min/km
38
165
Кочанова Екатерина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilovesupersport
0:30:33,8
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 1
02:57 min/km
39
87
Поляшов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:37,5
М - 36
М35 - 6
02:58 min/km
40
134
Говер Дмитрий (1991)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:30:43,8
М - 37
М30 - 8
02:58 min/km
41
183
Гомагин Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Lyatskiyteam
0:30:45,5
М - 38
М60 - 1
02:59 min/km
42
71
Баженов Евгений (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Iloveswimming
0:30:55,0
М - 39
М50 - 3
03:00 min/km
43
81
Батьянов Кирилл (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:30:58,9
М - 40
М30 - 9
03:00 min/km
44
78
Петроградская Юлия (1991)

0:31:09,4
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 1
03:01 min/km
45
187
Соловьев Андрей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Weser
0:31:11,5
М - 41
М40 - 12
03:01 min/km
46
44
Ванеев Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:31:15,1
М - 42
М40 - 13
03:02 min/km
47
175
Кудря Николай (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:15,1
М - 43
М45 - 8
03:02 min/km
48
155
Наумов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:15,4
М - 44
М60 - 2
03:02 min/km
49
176
Лукин Евгений (1986)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:31:18,1
М - 45
М35 - 7
03:02 min/km
50
84
Лазовский Владислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Мевис
0:31:20,0
М - 46
М35 - 8
03:02 min/km
51
92
Клюкин Максим (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:22,1
М - 47
М40 - 14
03:02 min/km
52
64
Мурашов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:28,0
М - 48
М40 - 15
03:03 min/km
53
123
Капустин Родион (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
9 Рота
0:31:31,7
М - 49
М20 - 3
03:03 min/km
54
192
Киселева Елена (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:31:32,1
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 2
03:03 min/km
55
72
Боревич Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:31:35,4
М - 50
М45 - 9
03:04 min/km
56
48
Лысиков Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:31:37,8
М - 51
М40 - 16
03:04 min/km
57
146
Тушавин Ян (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:31:41,0
М - 52
М30 - 10
03:04 min/km
58
47
Князев Артем (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:31:41,4
М - 53
М45 - 10
03:04 min/km
59
112
Артамонов Виталий (1988)
р. Карелия
0:31:52,7
М - 54
М35 - 9
03:05 min/km
60
104
Макарова Инна (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
World Class
0:31:52,7
Ж - 6
Ж50 - 1
03:05 min/km
61
145
Тулупов Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:31:55,0
М - 55
М45 - 11
03:05 min/km
62
62
Голубев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:58,6
М - 56
М40 - 17
03:06 min/km
63
42
Белов Юрий (1968)
Хабаровский край
Gasprom triathlon team
0:32:00,4
М - 57
М50 - 4
03:06 min/km
64
196
Тимохин Артем (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:32:01,0
М - 58
М45 - 12
03:06 min/km
65
132
Бит-савва Михаил (1985)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:32:07,1
М - 59
М35 - 10
03:07 min/km
66
118
Чернышев Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VK Running Club
0:32:08,9
М - 60
М35 - 11
03:07 min/km
67
193
Клементьева Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
GRAVITY SPORT
0:32:14,1
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 3
03:07 min/km
68
82
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:29,5
М - 61
М45 - 13
03:09 min/km
69
108
Говоров Дмитрий (1986)

0:32:31,8
М - 62
М35 - 12
03:09 min/km
70
31
Асташина Полина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:32:38,3
Ж - 8
Ж30 - 2
03:10 min/km
71
65
Новиков Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
0:32:41,6
М - 63
М40 - 18
03:10 min/km
72
107
Черемхина Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:58,6
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 4
03:11 min/km
73
35
Сергеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:02,5
М - 64
М40 - 19
03:12 min/km
74
141
Гусаров Матвей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilovesupersport
0:33:09,2
М - 65
М35 - 13
03:13 min/km
75
162
Бурянина Светлана (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:12,4
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 3
03:13 min/km
76
21
Майоров Владислав (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:22,7
М - 66
М20 - 4
03:14 min/km
77
86
Любимова Галина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:27,2
Ж - 11
Ж35 - 1
03:14 min/km
78
122
Калинина Арина (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская волна
0:33:31,0
Ж - 12
Ж20 - 1
03:15 min/km
79
164
Канищева Ольга (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:33:33,4
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 2
03:15 min/km
80
85
Любенков Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:42,6
М - 67
М35 - 14
03:16 min/km
81
24
Хлабыстова Алина (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:44,7
Ж - 14
Ж20 - 2
03:16 min/km
82
105
Марова Анна (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
GRAVITY SPORT
0:33:48,0
Ж - 15
Ж50 - 2
03:16 min/km
83
147
Кацена Глеб (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:33:52,9
М - 68
М21 - 2
03:17 min/km
84
151
Бороденко Полина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
POLINKI_TEAM
0:34:04,2
Ж - 16
Ж21 - 2
03:18 min/km
85
177
Марченков Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:04,5
М - 69
М60 - 3
03:18 min/km
86
117
Курьин Сергей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
CATeam
0:34:06,8
М - 70
М35 - 15
03:18 min/km
87
101
Боровикова Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:07,2
Ж - 17
Ж50 - 3
03:18 min/km
88
55
Сидорова Вера (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:34:10,9
Ж - 18
Ж35 - 3
03:19 min/km
89
6
Карпинский Константин (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:16,8
М - 71
М20 - 5
03:19 min/km
90
142
Зубков Владимир (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Super Sport
0:34:20,3
М - 72
М40 - 20
03:20 min/km
91
46
Лаврушкина Неонила (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:34:21,4
Ж - 19
Ж40 - 5
03:20 min/km
92
28
Микенина Антонина (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:21,5
Ж - 20
Ж20 - 3
03:20 min/km
93
103
Гуляева Татьяна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha running club
0:34:27,0
Ж - 21
Ж45 - 2
03:20 min/km
94
163
Евтух Алла (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0:34:36,2
Ж - 22
Ж30 - 4
03:21 min/km
95
74
Романенко Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Masters
0:34:37,4
М - 73
М65 - 1
03:21 min/km
96
127
Ярославцева Юлия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Синие бобры
0:34:47,0
Ж - 23
Ж30 - 5
03:22 min/km
97
133
Бычковская Наталья (1984)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
0:34:54,0
Ж - 24
Ж35 - 4
03:23 min/km
98
26
Рябухин Ярослав (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:55,1
М - 74
М20 - 6
03:23 min/km
99
37
Петрова Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR 88
0:34:55,6
Ж - 25
Ж40 - 6
03:23 min/km
100
68
Шувалова Ольга (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:02,0
Ж - 26
Ж45 - 3
03:24 min/km
101
135
Патина Елена (1974)
Новгородская обл.
novgorodTRI
0:35:10,8
Ж - 27
Ж45 - 4
03:24 min/km
102
102
Веселова Александра (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:35:12,0
Ж - 28
Ж45 - 5
03:24 min/km
103
27
Палкина Валерия (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР имени В. Коренькова
0:35:32,3
Ж - 29
Ж20 - 4
03:27 min/km
104
41
Алексеев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
0:35:32,9
М - 75
М35 - 16
03:27 min/km
105
12
Лавров Никита (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:39,0
М - 76
М20 - 7
03:27 min/km
106
66
Павлова Татьяна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:46,2
Ж - 30
Ж40 - 7
03:28 min/km
107
125
Ольшевская Оксана (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:00,5
Ж - 31
Ж30 - 6
03:29 min/km
108
94
Мухина Екатерина (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:36:11,8
Ж - 32
Ж45 - 6
03:30 min/km
109
36
Павлова Анастасия (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity
0:36:15,5
Ж - 33
Ж20 - 5
03:31 min/km
110
43
Бойцов Владимир (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
GazpromTriathlonTeam
0:36:16,4
М - 77
М40 - 21
03:31 min/km
111
131
Берн Екатерина (1985)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:36:31,1
Ж - 34
Ж35 - 5
03:32 min/km
112
63
Кравцова Александра (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Come On SWIMRUN
0:36:58,5
Ж - 35
Ж35 - 6
03:35 min/km
113
116
Карюгин Артем (1992)
Москва
Синие бобры
0:37:25,8
М - 78
М30 - 11
03:37 min/km
114
14
Антонова Дарья (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:30,1
Ж - 36
Ж20 - 6
03:38 min/km
115
137
Пуксант Ольга (1978)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:37:47,1
Ж - 37
Ж45 - 7
03:40 min/km
116
111
Александров Артём (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
АврораКонсалт.рф
0:37:53,1
М - 79
М40 - 22
03:40 min/km
117
97
Фадеева Ольга (1980)

0:37:54,2
Ж - 38
Ж40 - 8
03:40 min/km
118
25
Рябухин Марк (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:55,0
М - 80
М20 - 8
03:40 min/km
119
22
Клементьев Максим (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:37,0
М - 81
М20 - 9
03:44 min/km
120
195
Пономарева Светлана (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
POLINKI_TEAM
0:38:46,5
Ж - 39
Ж45 - 8
03:45 min/km
121
144
Тихонова Евгения (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ILOVESUPERSPORT
0:39:11,0
Ж - 40
Ж30 - 7
03:48 min/km
122
126
Пыстин Дмитрий (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
VSK Triatlon Team
0:39:12,2
М - 82
М20 - 10
03:48 min/km
123
106
Сидоренко Ольга (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Жажда воды
0:39:58,9
Ж - 41
Ж35 - 7
03:53 min/km
124
13
Иванова Марта (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:58,9
Ж - 42
Ж20 - 7
03:53 min/km
125
11
Андреев Родион (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:23,2
М - 83
М20 - 11
03:55 min/km
126
8
Микенин Прохор (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:39,7
М - 84
М20 - 12
03:56 min/km
127
7
Мещанинов Александр (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:49,1
М - 85
М20 - 13
03:57 min/km
128
17
Калыгина Елизавета (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:09,0
Ж - 43
Ж20 - 8
03:59 min/km
129
15
Ходос Екатерина (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:09,6
Ж - 44
Ж20 - 9
03:59 min/km
130
173
Илларионов Владимир (1956)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
0:41:40,0
М - 86
М65 - 2
04:02 min/km
131
16
Максимова Валерия (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:58,9
Ж - 45
Ж20 - 10
04:04 min/km
132
171
Marchenkova Tatiana (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:04,6
Ж - 46
Ж30 - 8
04:10 min/km
133
57
Чекулаева Мария (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
GRAVITY SPORT
0:43:05,2
Ж - 47
Ж40 - 9
04:11 min/km
134
5
Максимова Александра (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:30,1
Ж - 48
Ж20 - 11
04:25 min/km
135
4
Нарыжная София (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:04,3
Ж - 49
Ж20 - 12
04:51 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024