23.09.2023 СБ :: п. Молодежное
Академический забег - 2023



Total finishers 138   Total distance 845 km
Average pace: 06:06 min/km   Max pace: 03:15 min/km


~6%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
218
Кавандин Николай (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС им. С.М. Буденно
0:32:37,6
М - 1
М16 - 1
03:15 min/km
2
231
Пивоваров Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:37,4
М - 2
М25 - 1
03:33 min/km
3
206
Ботов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:41,6
М - 3
М25 - 2
03:34 min/km
4
236
Шептаев Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:01,9
М - 4
М40 - 1
03:35 min/km
5
207
Брагин Глеб (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:34,5
М - 5
М25 - 3
03:51 min/km
6
235
Шардыко Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:01,6
М - 6
М25 - 4
03:54 min/km
7
224
Куслин Илья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:41,5
М - 7
М25 - 5
03:58 min/km
8
201
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
0:40:32,1
М - 8
М40 - 2
04:03 min/km
9
212
Гребнев Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:38,5
М - 9
М25 - 6
04:03 min/km
10
216
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:00,0
М - 10
М40 - 3
04:05 min/km
11
215
Диголь Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Run Club Solnechnoe
0:41:42,1
М - 11
М25 - 7
04:10 min/km
12
239
Ермошкина Кристина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
0:43:20,0
Ж - 1
Ж16 - 1
04:19 min/km
13
225
Лисицына Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint.P Lions
0:43:20,8
Ж - 2
Ж25 - 1
04:20 min/km
14
227
Микрюков Дмитрий (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Sait.P Lions
0:43:42,7
М - 12
М25 - 8
04:22 min/km
15
222
Крылова Александра (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:51,9
Ж - 3
Ж25 - 2
04:29 min/km
16
211
Глаголев Кирилл (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Невские Титаны
0:46:29,8
М - 13
М16 - 2
04:39 min/km
17
205
Благих Максим (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:46,5
М - 14
М25 - 9
04:46 min/km
18
213
Гурьянова Екатерина (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
ФГМУ
0:47:50,6
Ж - 4
Ж16 - 2
04:47 min/km
19
238
Щербак Александр (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
РАНХиГС
0:47:50,9
М - 15
М16 - 3
04:47 min/km
20
229
Павлова Дарья (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:50,8
Ж - 5
Ж16 - 3
04:53 min/km
21
230
Панченкова Фаина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Jubilee Run
0:51:46,2
Ж - 6
Ж25 - 3
05:10 min/km
22
204
Белова Станислава (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:21,9
Ж - 7
Ж25 - 4
05:14 min/km
23
208
Брагина Анастасия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:09,5
Ж - 8
Ж25 - 5
05:36 min/km
24
233
Фролова Оксана (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint.P.LIONS
0:56:15,1
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 1
05:37 min/km
25
223
Кузнецова Ксения (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:29,1
Ж - 10
Ж25 - 6
05:38 min/km
26
220
Каргаев Ахсартаг (1983)
р. Северная Осетия
0:57:53,7
М - 16
М25 - 10
05:47 min/km
27
217
Исаков Леонид (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СЗИУ РАНХиГС ФБТ
0:58:08,3
М - 17
М16 - 4
05:48 min/km
28
232
Тихомирова Мария (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:38,1
Ж - 11
Ж25 - 7
05:58 min/km
29
221
Клюквин Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:23,5
М - 18
М25 - 11
06:09 min/km
30
210
Гарбар Ольга (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:32,4
Ж - 12
Ж25 - 8
06:14 min/km
31
214
Давиденко Нина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:32,6
Ж - 13
Ж25 - 9
06:15 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности