12.08.2023 СБ :: Елагин остров
"ЕЛАГИН СТАРТ" - традиционный забег ко дню физкультурника



Total finishers 283   Total distance 2050.2 km
Average pace: 05:31 min/km   Max pace: 03:12 min/km


~31%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Гамов Константин (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:47,4
0:32:46,1
М - 1
03:12 min/km
2
33
Грибов Артём (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:33:02,9
0:33:00,9
М - 2
03:14 min/km
3
104
Созонов Владимир (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
ФГУП «НИТИ»
0:33:08,1
0:33:06,7
М - 3
03:14 min/km
4
63
Ледников Станислав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
SL TEAM
0:33:51,8
0:33:50,1
М - 4
03:19 min/km
5
106
Стародубов Александр (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Красногвардеец
0:34:33,1
0:34:31,1
М - 5
М40 - 1
03:23 min/km
6
119
Хоничев Никита (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ШВСМ
0:35:05,5
0:35:02,9
М - 6
03:26 min/km
7
101
Смирнов Андрей (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Электросила
0:35:34,6
0:35:32,9
М - 7
М50 - 1
03:29 min/km
8
14
Белый Алексей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha running club
0:36:06,6
0:36:04,1
М - 8
03:32 min/km
9
24
Вакарчук Денис (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо СПб
0:37:49,1
0:37:47,2
М - 9
М40 - 2
03:42 min/km
10
135
Шальзя Вадим (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:04,4
0:39:02,2
М - 10
03:49 min/km
11
124
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:39:20,2
0:39:17,2
М - 11
03:50 min/km
12
111
Усов Евгений (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:39:30,0
0:39:25,8
М - 12
03:52 min/km
13
35
Гусев Илья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:00,8
0:39:53,9
М - 13
03:54 min/km
14
113
Федотов Антон (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:40:12,0
0:40:09,8
М - 14
М40 - 3
03:56 min/km
15
46
Захарова Анастасия (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
0:40:12,6
0:40:10,0
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
03:56 min/km
16
25
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Электросила
0:41:03,8
0:40:58,9
М - 15
М60 - 1
04:00 min/km
17
58
Косарев Константин (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
0:41:24,7
0:41:21,1
М - 16
М50 - 2
04:03 min/km
18
11
Балабан Игорь (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
0:42:16,4
0:42:11,8
М - 17
М50 - 3
04:08 min/km
19
9
Бабушкин Иван (1995)
Кемеровская обл.
0:42:31,4
0:42:28,1
М - 18
04:10 min/km
20
59
Кохонова Наталья (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
0:42:33,2
0:42:28,4
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 2
04:10 min/km
21
74
Мисько Денис (2003)
Брянская обл.
0:42:59,0
0:42:56,4
М - 19
04:12 min/km
22
71
Мартыненко Галина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Волкова Н.Л.
0:43:15,9
0:43:11,7
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 3
04:13 min/km
23
121
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
СИЛЬВИЯ
0:43:19,6
0:43:09,0
М - 20
М60 - 2
04:13 min/km
24
122
Чумаченко Тарас (1989)
Московская обл.
0:43:30,8
0:43:25,9
М - 21
04:15 min/km
25
7
Ахмеров Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ВасильевскийЗаБег
0:43:41,4
0:43:37,6
М - 22
М40 - 4
04:16 min/km
26
133
Ольшевская Оксана (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:05,9
0:44:00,8
Ж - 4
04:19 min/km
27
72
Мартынова Анастасия (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves
0:45:21,6
0:45:15,1
Ж - 5
04:25 min/km
28
51
Карасев Олег (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:45:27,8
0:45:24,2
М - 23
М50 - 4
04:27 min/km
29
116
Хасанов Ренат (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:45:30,8
0:45:26,2
М - 24
М40 - 5
04:27 min/km
30
97
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ.Электросила
0:46:04,3
0:46:00,1
М - 25
М60 - 3
04:30 min/km
31
44
Журин Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:15,3
0:45:57,5
М - 26
04:30 min/km
32
67
Лисицына Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint.P Lions
0:46:19,6
0:46:17,8
Ж - 6
04:32 min/km
33
123
Шалбин Вячеслав (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
электросила
0:46:28,8
0:46:21,9
М - 27
М60 - 4
04:32 min/km
34
114
Федотов Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:34,5
0:46:27,0
М - 28
04:33 min/km
35
134
Волкова Карина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:36,5
0:46:31,1
Ж - 7
04:33 min/km
36
131
Ситов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:29,1
0:47:06,7
М - 29
М40 - 6
04:37 min/km
37
43
Журавская Светлана (1977)
Могилёвская область
0:47:49,2
0:47:39,3
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 4
04:40 min/km
38
98
Свиридова Татьяна (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо СПб
0:48:06,2
0:48:01,7
Ж - 9
Ж60 - 1
04:42 min/km
39
48
Ивановский Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:11,6
0:48:02,4
М - 30
М40 - 7
04:42 min/km
40
107
Стрельников Игорь (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
0:48:38,9
0:48:28,3
М - 31
М40 - 8
04:44 min/km
41
128
Ярославцев Александр (1957)
Кемеровская обл.
0:48:51,7
0:48:46,7
М - 32
М60 - 5
04:46 min/km
42
52
Катаев Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Орими
0:48:57,0
0:48:47,7
М - 33
М50 - 5
04:47 min/km
43
53
Кацубо Глеб (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:59,0
0:48:56,5
М - 34
04:48 min/km
44
66
Лешков Виктор (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:07,9
0:49:05,3
М - 35
М60 - 6
04:49 min/km
45
109
Торговкин Кирилл (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:14,4
0:49:07,3
М - 36
04:49 min/km
46
127
Шишкина Анастасия (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
0:49:34,6
0:49:17,4
Ж - 10
04:49 min/km
47
47
Золотарев Татьяна (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:50:22,1
0:50:18,4
Ж - 11
Ж50 - 1
04:55 min/km
48
21
Булахова Виктория (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
BelousovRun
0:50:27,6
0:50:19,4
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 5
04:55 min/km
49
102
Смирнов Радислав (2000)
р. Карелия
LILRADI
0:50:35,1
0:50:15,9
М - 37
04:55 min/km
50
100
Смирнов Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ORTO
0:50:52,1
0:50:32,9
М - 38
М40 - 9
04:57 min/km
51
45
Зализнюк Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
самсон
0:51:08,9
0:50:54,3
М - 39
М60 - 7
04:59 min/km
52
79
Николаева Ульяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:22,0
0:51:10,5
Ж - 13
05:01 min/km
53
126
Шелуха Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
0:51:25,8
0:51:10,9
М - 40
М40 - 10
05:01 min/km
54
19
Буйлова Анастасия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:51:26,4
0:51:15,1
Ж - 14
Ж50 - 2
05:01 min/km
55
99
Симкин Александр (1949)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:51:38,2
0:51:29,4
М - 41
М70 - 1
05:03 min/km
56
112
Федоров Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
АА
0:51:41,3
0:51:35,5
М - 42
М40 - 11
05:03 min/km
57
136
Сизов Григорий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:46,8
0:51:31,5
М - 43
05:03 min/km
58
34
Гриценко Маргарита (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Самсон
0:52:07,0
0:52:01,1
Ж - 15
Ж60 - 2
05:05 min/km
59
115
Фефелов Евгений (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
begoo club
0:52:09,2
0:52:01,5
М - 44
05:05 min/km
60
42
Желваков Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:22,9
0:52:01,8
М - 45
05:05 min/km
61
30
Головачев Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:23,2
0:52:07,4
М - 46
М40 - 12
05:06 min/km
62
105
Соснина Мария (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:51,3
0:52:45,5
Ж - 16
05:10 min/km
63
57
Коротченко Анна (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Ведьмы не стареют
0:53:12,0
0:52:59,9
Ж - 17
Ж50 - 3
05:11 min/km
64
95
Рюхтин Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:53:14,0
0:53:10,3
М - 47
М50 - 6
05:12 min/km
65
78
Нефедов Владимир (1949)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:53:16,7
0:53:09,1
М - 48
М70 - 2
05:12 min/km
66
120
Худяков Иван (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
8279375
0:53:26,8
0:53:12,3
М - 49
М60 - 8
05:12 min/km
67
82
Озолина Яна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
электросила
0:53:32,2
0:53:26,0
Ж - 18
Ж50 - 4
05:14 min/km
68
61
Кузьменков Виталий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:53:39,7
0:53:21,5
М - 50
05:13 min/km
69
76
Некрасова Bалентина (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:44,5
0:53:19,0
Ж - 19
Ж60 - 3
05:13 min/km
70
50
Капустин Валентин (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:48,9
0:53:28,7
М - 51
05:14 min/km
71
10
Балабан Елена (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
0:54:20,1
0:54:11,6
Ж - 20
Ж50 - 5
05:18 min/km
72
77
Нефедов Артем (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:49,2
0:54:18,6
М - 52
05:19 min/km
73
3
Андриевский Дмитрий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:51,1
0:54:24,6
М - 53
05:20 min/km
74
68
Лобашова Екатерина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
SAINT.P LIONS
0:54:56,4
0:54:49,7
Ж - 21
05:22 min/km
75
6
Артюхович Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:16,2
0:55:10,3
М - 54
05:24 min/km
76
69
Магсумов Ильдус (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:18,6
0:55:14,4
М - 55
М60 - 9
05:24 min/km
77
86
Переверзев Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
0:55:36,3
0:55:21,2
М - 56
М40 - 13
05:25 min/km
78
23
Буянов Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Trisystems
0:56:04,1
0:55:52,7
М - 57
М50 - 7
05:28 min/km
79
22
Бучнева Лина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:20,7
0:55:54,8
Ж - 22
05:28 min/km
80
132
Глинка Дарья (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:22,3
0:55:59,2
Ж - 23
05:28 min/km
81
62
Лаврик Ирина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:27,2
0:56:17,8
Ж - 24
Ж40 - 6
05:31 min/km
82
129
Ярославцева Альфия (1979)
Кемеровская обл.
Газпром трансгаз Томск
0:56:42,5
0:56:37,1
Ж - 25
Ж40 - 8
05:33 min/km
83
39
Евсеева Александра (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
78Run
0:56:44,9
0:56:17,3
Ж - 26
05:31 min/km
84
5
Артамонова Алла (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:50,5
0:56:46,9
Ж - 27
Ж40 - 9
05:34 min/km
85
110
Урусова Наиля (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:51,6
0:56:35,1
Ж - 28
05:33 min/km
86
60
Красков Василий (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Нет
0:57:11,5
0:56:56,0
М - 58
М50 - 8
05:34 min/km
87
56
Коротова Яна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:11,8
0:56:36,1
Ж - 29
Ж40 - 7
05:33 min/km
88
73
Минеев Владислав (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:12,7
0:56:37,2
М - 59
05:33 min/km
89
108
Тарелкина Нина (1949)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
0:57:12,8
0:56:55,4
Ж - 30
Ж70 - 1
05:34 min/km
90
36
Девятова Екатерина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint.P Lions
0:57:22,7
0:57:14,6
Ж - 31
Ж40 - 10
05:36 min/km
91
40
Ежов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦПКиО им. Кирова
0:57:39,9
0:57:26,7
М - 60
05:37 min/km
92
55
Корнева Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:52,6
0:57:32,4
Ж - 32
Ж40 - 11
05:38 min/km
93
84
Павлов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:58:06,8
0:58:02,8
М - 61
М40 - 14
05:41 min/km
94
20
Булах Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint.P LIONS
0:58:11,4
0:58:02,2
М - 62
М50 - 9
05:41 min/km
95
15
Богданова Любовь (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:38,7
0:58:25,0
Ж - 33
Ж60 - 4
05:43 min/km
96
41
Ермакова Татьяна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
0:59:08,7
0:58:52,7
Ж - 34
05:46 min/km
97
12
Белов Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ГибкийЗОЖ
0:59:42,8
0:59:25,2
М - 63
М40 - 15
05:49 min/km
98
85
Парамонов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:59,8
0:59:29,4
М - 64
М40 - 16
05:49 min/km
99
38
Евдокимова Юлия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:00,6
0:59:52,4
Ж - 35
05:52 min/km
100
87
Петров Владимир (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:00,6
0:59:52,1
М - 65
05:52 min/km
101
70
Манушина Екатерина (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт Донор
1:00:01,6
0:59:36,3
Ж - 36
Ж40 - 12
05:50 min/km
102
92
Рапенок Александра (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
V7фитнес
1:00:15,7
1:00:07,5
Ж - 37
Ж50 - 6
05:53 min/km
103
118
Хлусевич Василий (1945)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:01:18,2
1:00:54,8
М - 66
М70 - 3
05:58 min/km
104
29
Герасимов Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:01:51,0
1:01:40,1
М - 67
06:02 min/km
105
32
Грачев Юрий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
555
1:02:26,4
1:02:09,9
М - 68
М50 - 10
06:06 min/km
106
89
Поляшова Инна (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Алисы Кубышкиной
1:02:34,9
1:02:23,3
Ж - 38
06:07 min/km
107
2
Александров Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
VEGA
1:03:18,1
1:03:05,4
М - 69
М40 - 18
06:11 min/km
108
81
Норкин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:18,3
1:03:04,3
М - 70
М40 - 17
06:10 min/km
109
103
Смолян Ксения (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:08,0
1:03:44,6
Ж - 39
06:14 min/km
110
130
Касьянов Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:28,0
1:04:14,3
М - 71
М40 - 19
06:17 min/km
111
54
Кейвомяги Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:40,1
1:04:25,6
М - 72
06:18 min/km
112
75
Морозова Валерия (1993)
Алтайский край
1:06:06,2
1:05:42,1
Ж - 40
06:26 min/km
113
17
Борискина Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:12,8
1:05:53,6
Ж - 41
06:27 min/km
114
117
Хвальковская Людмила (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:26,3
1:05:59,3
Ж - 42
06:27 min/km
115
13
Белова Юлия (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:43,9
1:07:25,5
Ж - 43
Ж40 - 13
06:36 min/km
116
31
Головачева Яна (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:46,0
1:07:30,7
Ж - 44
06:36 min/km
117
8
Бабайлова Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СТАРТ донор
1:08:42,6
1:08:15,1
Ж - 45
Ж40 - 14
06:41 min/km
118
27
Виноградова Светлана (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:39,7
1:10:20,2
Ж - 46
06:53 min/km
119
37
Дудич Игорь (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:25:56,6
1:25:42,6
М - 73
М70 - 4
08:25 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности