22.10.2023 ВС :: д. Гарболово
ГАРБОТРЕЙЛ - 2023



Total finishers 213   Total distance 1154 km
Average pace: 06:44 min/km   Max pace: 02:20 min/km


~17%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
191
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового р-на
0:43:38,0
М - 1
М - 1
04:21 min/km
2
186
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:00,4
М - 2
М40 - 1
04:23 min/km
3
183
Бабанин Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:28,3
М - 3
М40 - 2
04:32 min/km
4
120
Кротов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:44,3
М - 4
М30 - 1
04:40 min/km
5
193
Стрижов Игорь (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:46:44,5
М - 5
М30 - 2
04:40 min/km
6
125
Малышев Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
0:47:32,6
М - 6
М40 - 3
04:44 min/km
7
190
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
DudergofSkiRace
0:47:39,8
М - 7
М50 - 1
04:45 min/km
8
110
Иванов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская Звезда
0:47:51,4
М - 8
М30 - 3
04:47 min/km
9
195
Умницына Ирина (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
0:48:03,0
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
04:48 min/km
10
139
Спиряков Максим (1984)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
КЛЛГ
0:48:44,4
М - 9
М30 - 4
04:52 min/km
11
96
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
BelousovRun
0:49:52,4
М - 10
М50 - 2
04:59 min/km
12
175
Самарский Глеб (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:55,8
М - 11
М30 - 5
04:59 min/km
13
196
Черняев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
CherTeam
0:50:10,4
М - 12
М30 - 6
05:01 min/km
14
133
Оглоблин Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ломоносов
0:50:26,8
М - 13
М40 - 4
05:03 min/km
15
127
Махов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:33,5
М - 14
М40 - 5
05:03 min/km
16
123
Лебедев Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
0:50:43,8
М - 15
М40 - 6
05:03 min/km
17
136
Понедельников Илья (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
#runandbite
0:50:45,5
М - 16
М40 - 7
05:04 min/km
18
152
Щурихин Владимир (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:54,7
М - 17
М30 - 7
05:05 min/km
19
192
Сеньков Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Комендантская рота
0:51:39,8
М - 18
М40 - 8
05:09 min/km
20
129
Морозов Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:38,1
М - 19
М30 - 8
05:15 min/km
21
189
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
0:52:43,0
М - 20
М50 - 3
05:16 min/km
22
185
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
0:53:56,9
М - 21
М40 - 9
05:23 min/km
23
116
Казанцев Максим (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
НАША ТРАССА
0:54:04,2
М - 22
М30 - 9
05:24 min/km
23
197
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:04,2
М - 22
М40 - 10
05:24 min/km
25
92
Бакаев Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Политех
0:56:02,7
М - 24
М50 - 4
05:36 min/km
26
109
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:56:20,7
Ж - 2
Ж50 - 1
05:37 min/km
27
118
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessZaZOЖ
0:56:34,8
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 1
05:38 min/km
28
117
Каширина Анна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokuevateam
0:57:10,5
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 1
05:42 min/km
29
173
Соболь Юлия (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:14,6
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 2
05:43 min/km
30
140
Степанов Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
0:57:19,8
М - 25
М40 - 11
05:43 min/km
31
174
Меркин Владимир (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:32,5
М - 26
М40 - 12
05:44 min/km
32
150
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
СИЛЬВИЯ
0:57:59,4
М - 27
М60 - 1
05:48 min/km
33
138
Соколова Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix team
0:58:21,0
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 3
05:49 min/km
34
104
Гриценко Мария (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:48,9
Ж - 7
Ж - 2
05:53 min/km
35
149
Хомутов Константин (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:02,3
М - 28
М40 - 13
05:54 min/km
36
146
Федотов Артём (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:16,6
М - 29
М30 - 10
05:55 min/km
37
111
Иванова Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:19,0
Ж - 8
Ж30 - 2
05:55 min/km
38
102
Глазунов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:14,2
М - 30
М40 - 14
06:01 min/km
39
132
Николаева Ульяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:26,3
Ж - 9
Ж30 - 3
06:02 min/km
40
115
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Каравай
1:01:46,8
М - 31
М50 - 5
06:10 min/km
41
144
Толстопятов Николай (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:02:24,0
М - 32
М30 - 11
06:14 min/km
42
124
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг. Школа каретникова
1:02:28,6
М - 33
М60 - 2
06:14 min/km
43
107
Жгилёв Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:47,1
М - 34
М50 - 6
06:17 min/km
44
135
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Музей А. С. Пушкина
1:02:51,9
М - 35
М60 - 3
06:17 min/km
45
91
Антонов Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:55,1
М - 36
М60 - 4
06:17 min/km
46
200
Лешков Виктор (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:57,5
М - 37
М60 - 5
06:17 min/km
47
198
Иващенков Артем (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Типичный Марафонец
1:03:01,8
М - 38
М30 - 12
06:18 min/km
48
187
Кабадинов Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:48,7
М - 39
М40 - 15
06:23 min/km
49
103
Глушкова Светлана (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:03:54,3
Ж - 10
Ж40 - 4
06:23 min/km
50
177
Сухорукова Татьяна (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:04,3
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 5
06:24 min/km
51
122
Ларин Андрей (1991)
Хабаровский край
White Wolves
1:07:03,9
М - 40
М30 - 13
06:41 min/km
52
121
Кулумбеков Андрей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжный клуб
1:07:35,3
М - 41
М50 - 7
06:44 min/km
53
113
Илимбаев Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Каравай
1:07:51,9
М - 42
М40 - 16
06:46 min/km
54
128
Михайлов Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:42,4
М - 43
М50 - 8
06:58 min/km
55
99
Веряйский Андрей (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
1:09:52,1
М - 44
М60 - 6
06:58 min/km
56
184
Гавриленко Анна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:24,4
Ж - 12
Ж30 - 4
07:01 min/km
57
199
Крылова Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:10:36,0
Ж - 13
Ж50 - 2
07:03 min/km
58
108
Жгилёва Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
1:11:10,4
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 6
07:07 min/km
59
147
Федотова Марина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:43,8
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 7
07:11 min/km
60
130
Мосалева Ольга (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:44,2
Ж - 16
Ж - 3
07:11 min/km
61
97
Белякова Юлия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
4skillclub
1:12:42,5
Ж - 17
Ж30 - 5
07:16 min/km
62
137
Смолян Ксения (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:56,4
Ж - 18
Ж30 - 6
07:16 min/km
63
151
Чистякова Людмила (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:07,3
Ж - 19
Ж30 - 7
07:18 min/km
64
80
Алферьева Юлия (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:19:30,1
Ж - 20
Ж30 - 8
07:56 min/km
65
188
Кривенко Эдуард (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная Гора
1:20:05,8
М - 45
М50 - 9
08:00 min/km
66
106
Ефимова Дарья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
1:21:16,5
Ж - 21
Ж30 - 9
08:07 min/km
67
114
Ильницкая Ольга (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:42,4
Ж - 22
Ж50 - 3
08:10 min/km
68
100
Волков Виктор (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:45,8
М - 46
М60 - 7
08:27 min/km
69
126
Маслова Анастасия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Joy in motion
1:25:19,3
Ж - 23
Ж30 - 10
08:32 min/km
70
134
Павлова Анна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:19,6
Ж - 24
Ж40 - 8
08:32 min/km
70
141
Тарабцева Татьяна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva Team
1:25:19,6
Ж - 24
Ж40 - 8
08:32 min/km
72
145
Тюрина Анна (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
1:36:56,9
Ж - 26
Ж - 4
09:41 min/km
73
143
Тимощенко Антон (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:57,0
М - 47
М - 2
09:48 min/km
74
93
Бармина Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ComeOnSWIMRUN
1:45:22,1
Ж - 27
Ж40 - 10
10:32 min/km
74
119
Кравцова Александра (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ComeOnSWIMRUN
1:45:22,1
Ж - 27
Ж30 - 11
10:32 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности