23.07.2023 ВС :: п. Орехово
КРОСС-КАНТРИ ТРИАТЛОН В ОРЕХОВО 2023 (SPORT DRIVE)



Total finishers 85   Total distance 773.5 km
Average pace: 04:45 min/km   Max pace: 03:23 min/km


~12%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
227
Литвинцев Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
0:30:47,5
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:23 min/km
2
243
Травкин Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:30:54,3
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:23 min/km
3
260
Репарюк Виктор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:31:41,9
М - 3
М40 - 1
03:29 min/km
4
232
Пинаевский Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:32:19,1
М - 4
М18 - 3
03:33 min/km
5
214
Ермолов Егор (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:09,0
М - 5
М18 - 4
03:38 min/km
6
267
Хамицевич Роман (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:33:22,4
М - 6
М40 - 2
03:39 min/km
7
256
Куляев Владимир (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:34:41,2
М - 7
М40 - 3
03:48 min/km
8
239
Симашко Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:34:52,0
М - 8
М18 - 5
03:49 min/km
9
275
Смелов Сергей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:35:06,4
М - 9
М50 - 1
03:51 min/km
10
252
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:33,6
М - 10
М40 - 4
03:54 min/km
11
213
Емельяненко Иван (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:35:33,9
М - 11
М18 - 6
03:54 min/km
12
276
Латышев Андрей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Северная
0:35:41,0
М - 12
М50 - 2
03:55 min/km
13
286
Пономарев Сергей (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:35:45,6
М - 13
М60 - 1
03:55 min/km
14
226
Литвинцев Денис (2002)
Камчатский край
kambikerider
0:36:08,3
М - 14
М18 - 7
03:58 min/km
15
277
Пименов Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:27,8
М - 15
М50 - 3
04:00 min/km
16
259
Писарев Василий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:36:29,3
М - 16
М40 - 5
04:00 min/km
17
202
Березин Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:36:38,1
М - 17
М18 - 8
04:01 min/km
18
236
Санников Илья (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:39,0
М - 18
М18 - 9
04:01 min/km
19
249
Баринов Николай (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Метро Run
0:36:41,7
М - 19
М40 - 6
04:02 min/km
20
268
Белеля Дмитрий (1972)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород
0:36:56,6
М - 20
М50 - 4
04:03 min/km
21
211
Горбунов Егор (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:37:49,4
М - 21
М18 - 10
04:09 min/km
22
222
Кудий Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадтский ОСЦ
0:37:58,0
М - 22
М18 - 11
04:10 min/km
23
271
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:00,0
М - 23
М50 - 5
04:10 min/km
24
272
Ефимов Даниил (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Парголовские бани
0:38:00,1
М - 24
М50 - 6
04:10 min/km
25
285
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг. Школа каретникова
0:38:07,9
М - 25
М60 - 2
04:11 min/km
26
230
Никитин Макар (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:38:16,4
М - 26
М18 - 12
04:12 min/km
27
240
Соловьёв Егор (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:38:19,1
М - 27
М18 - 13
04:12 min/km
28
258
Низяев Сергей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:38:19,3
М - 28
М40 - 7
04:12 min/km
29
241
Степанов Иван (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:25,7
М - 29
М18 - 14
04:13 min/km
30
248
Шоов Анзор (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:38:35,8
М - 30
М18 - 15
04:14 min/km
31
281
Кобычев Евгений (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:38:59,5
М - 31
М60 - 3
04:17 min/km
32
255
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:06,4
М - 32
М40 - 8
04:17 min/km
33
176
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessZaZOЖ
0:39:13,8
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
04:18 min/km
34
205
Васильев Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:39:19,6
М - 33
М18 - 16
04:19 min/km
35
269
Грига Сергей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:39:34,7
М - 34
М50 - 7
04:21 min/km
36
265
Степанов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:03,4
М - 35
М40 - 9
04:23 min/km
37
204
Бубнов Вадим (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:40:23,2
М - 36
М18 - 17
04:25 min/km
38
244
Ушкалов Денис (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:40:42,2
М - 37
М18 - 18
04:28 min/km
39
234
Платонов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:40:42,6
М - 38
М18 - 19
04:28 min/km
40
201
Албычев Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:06,0
М - 39
М18 - 20
04:31 min/km
41
220
Коротков Артём (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:41:34,9
М - 40
М18 - 21
04:33 min/km
42
217
Капустин Родион (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
9 Рота
0:41:43,0
М - 41
М18 - 22
04:34 min/km
43
181
Пушка Полина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:47,3
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 1
04:35 min/km
44
242
Кузнецов Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:01,1
М - 42
М40 - 10
04:37 min/km
45
262
Сергеев Константин (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:42:10,2
М - 43
М40 - 11
04:37 min/km
46
245
Хомутов Игорь (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves; rzd run team
0:42:33,8
М - 44
М18 - 23
04:40 min/km
47
257
Матвеев Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
TravelRun
0:43:13,1
М - 45
М40 - 12
04:44 min/km
48
261
Рудаков Всеволод (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
69 КМ
0:43:29,0
М - 46
М40 - 13
04:46 min/km
49
253
Вылегжанин Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:43:33,8
М - 47
М40 - 14
04:47 min/km
50
216
Захаров Алексей (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:43:38,4
М - 48
М18 - 24
04:47 min/km
51
247
Пушкин Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МП
0:43:39,9
М - 49
М18 - 25
04:48 min/km
52
178
Круглова Ольга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:43:42,4
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 2
04:48 min/km
53
283
Конивец Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:44:06,6
М - 50
М60 - 4
04:50 min/km
54
173
Едина Татьяна (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Pzd ozd
0:44:56,9
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 2
04:56 min/km
55
218
Клёсс Томас (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:47,4
М - 51
М18 - 26
05:02 min/km
56
210
Герасименко Валентин (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:46:15,5
М - 52
М18 - 27
05:04 min/km
57
187
Смирнова Дарья (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка
0:46:20,5
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 3
05:05 min/km
58
175
Кириллова Ольга (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушка
0:46:39,0
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 4
05:07 min/km
59
206
Высоцкий Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:48,7
М - 53
М18 - 28
05:08 min/km
60
233
Писарев Евгений (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:47:10,3
М - 54
М18 - 29
05:10 min/km
61
264
Смирнов Сергей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
0:47:33,7
М - 55
М40 - 15
05:13 min/km
62
246
Черненко Артём (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:47:40,0
М - 56
М18 - 30
05:14 min/km
63
190
Фишман Изабелла (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:51,7
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 5
05:15 min/km
64
282
Кодинцев Александр (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:48:16,0
М - 57
М60 - 5
05:18 min/km
65
182
Салаткова Екатерина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:48:44,5
Ж - 8
Ж45 - 1
05:21 min/km
66
195
Андреева Анастасия (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:01,9
Ж - 9
Ж18 - 6
05:23 min/km
67
266
Кирячков Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:04,2
М - 58
М18 - 31
05:23 min/km
68
185
Сковорода Наталья (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
MetroRUN
0:49:28,4
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 7
05:25 min/km
69
203
Блохин Максим (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:41,1
М - 59
М18 - 32
05:27 min/km
70
174
Кириллова Елизавета (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушка
0:50:18,2
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 8
05:31 min/km
71
188
Травкина Анастасия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:50:31,4
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 9
05:33 min/km
72
180
Писарева Наталья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:51:11,5
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 3
05:37 min/km
73
179
Кудий Любовь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадтский ОСЦ
0:51:31,6
Ж - 14
Ж35 - 4
05:40 min/km
74
228
Мадилов Даниил (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:51:31,8
М - 60
М18 - 33
05:40 min/km
75
189
Филиппова Светлана (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:59,4
Ж - 15
Ж35 - 5
05:42 min/km
76
279
Тарасенко Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:52:35,2
М - 61
М50 - 8
05:47 min/km
77
237
Семенов Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:52:50,9
М - 62
М18 - 34
05:48 min/km
78
287
Сафин Фанзар (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:52:59,3
М - 63
М60 - 6
05:49 min/km
79
231
Остапенко Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:05,8
М - 64
М18 - 35
05:49 min/km
80
172
Даниелян Татьяна (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:36,4
Ж - 16
Ж18 - 10
05:53 min/km
81
184
Скабина Марина (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:54:26,9
Ж - 17
Ж18 - 11
05:58 min/km
82
280
Илларионов Владимир (1956)
Ленинградская обл.
0:57:57,2
М - 65
М60 - 7
06:21 min/km
83
212
Горохов Алексей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:31,6
М - 66
М18 - 36
06:32 min/km
84
207
Гаев Даниил (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:03,1
М - 67
М18 - 37
06:49 min/km
85
219
Кобычев Денис (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
1:16:20,7
М - 68
М18 - 38
08:22 min/km
DNF
208
Георгиев Александр (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
---
---
DNF
183
Самар Ольга (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности