27.05.2023 СБ :: г. Выборг
VyborgRUN - детский забег



Total finishers 166   Total distance 57.8 km
Average pace: 05:02 min/km   Max pace: 03:24 min/km


~58%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
75
Виноградов Олег (2013)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:22,0
М - 1
М10 - 1
03:24 min/km
2
59
Карпова Амалия (2014)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves
0:01:24,0
Ж - 1
Ж10 - 1
03:30 min/km
3
51
Аборкина Виктория (2013)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:24,7
Ж - 2
Ж10 - 2
03:32 min/km
4
82
Козлов Назар (2013)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:24,8
М - 2
М10 - 2
03:32 min/km
5
81
Кладовщиков Глеб (2013)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:25,7
М - 3
М10 - 3
03:35 min/km
6
57
Данилова Ева (2013)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves
0:01:29,0
Ж - 3
Ж10 - 3
03:42 min/km
7
187
Трофимов Тимофей (2015)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves
0:01:30,0
М - 4
М8 - 1
03:45 min/km
8
93
Федоров Богдан (2014)
Санкт-Петербург
0:01:31,0
М - 5
М10 - 4
03:47 min/km
9
64
Ружицкая Марта (2014)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
0:01:32,2
Ж - 4
Ж10 - 4
03:49 min/km
10
84
Маслобородов Алексей (2014)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:33,9
М - 6
М10 - 5
03:54 min/km
11
67
Туркина Анна (2013)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:34,1
Ж - 5
Ж10 - 5
03:54 min/km
12
79
Зубенко Артём (2013)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:34,3
М - 7
М10 - 6
03:54 min/km
13
95
Шишкин Марк (2014)
Санкт-Петербург
Клуб бега Кировец
0:01:34,3
М - 8
М10 - 7
03:54 min/km
14
87
Новожилов Роман (2014)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:36,0
М - 9
М10 - 8
03:59 min/km
15
78
Жуков Роман (2013)
Ленинградская обл.
МБОУ сош №1
0:01:37,0
М - 10
М10 - 9
04:02 min/km
16
163
Кладовщиков Матвей (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:37,2
М - 11
М8 - 2
04:02 min/km
17
183
Стародубов Данила (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:37,6
М - 12
М8 - 3
04:05 min/km
18
56
Гирш Полина (2014)
Ленинградская обл.
Юниор
0:01:39,0
Ж - 6
Ж10 - 6
04:07 min/km
19
74
Веселов Иван (2014)
Ленинградская обл.
МБДОУ "Детский сад №16"команда
0:01:39,5
М - 13
М10 - 10
04:07 min/km
20
65
Слепнева Ева (2013)
Санкт-Петербург
0:01:39,6
Ж - 7
Ж10 - 7
04:10 min/km
21
177
Савинцев Евгений (2015)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:39,8
М - 14
М8 - 4
04:10 min/km
22
71
Алабушев Артём (2013)
Ленинградская обл.
Семья Алабушевых
0:01:40,0
М - 15
М10 - 11
04:10 min/km
23
128
Сизова Екатерина (2015)
Ленинградская обл.
ILVES
0:01:40,0
Ж - 8
Ж8 - 1
04:10 min/km
24
162
Киряков Роман (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
ILVES
0:01:40,3
М - 16
М8 - 5
04:10 min/km
25
169
Левин Максим (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:40,5
М - 17
М8 - 6
04:10 min/km
26
94
Фурманов Степан (2014)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves Vyborg
0:01:40,8
М - 18
М10 - 12
04:12 min/km
27
170
Лопасов Богдан (2015)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:41,5
М - 19
М8 - 7
04:15 min/km
28
61
Лукина Полина (2014)
Ленинградская обл.
Теннисный клуб «Пятый сет»
0:01:42,1
Ж - 9
Ж10 - 8
04:15 min/km
29
92
Усов Михаил (2013)
Ленинградская обл.
ILVES
0:01:43,4
М - 20
М10 - 13
04:17 min/km
30
156
Ефимов Тимофей (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
кинтаро
0:01:43,5
М - 21
М8 - 8
04:19 min/km
31
168
Лаухин Дмитрий (2016)
Санкт-Петербург
0:01:43,8
М - 22
М8 - 9
04:19 min/km
32
106
Горюнова Анна (2016)
Санкт-Петербург
0:01:44,0
Ж - 10
Ж8 - 2
04:19 min/km
33
137
Шепелько Дарья (2015)
Ленинградская обл.
Д/с #16, команда Стрижи
0:01:44,6
Ж - 11
Ж8 - 3
04:22 min/km
34
55
Воробьёва София (2014)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:45,7
Ж - 12
Ж10 - 9
04:25 min/km
35
110
Ильина Ева (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
Д/с 16 «Стрижи»
0:01:46,0
Ж - 13
Ж8 - 4
04:25 min/km
36
112
Коврова Камилла (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
Теннисные клуб "Пятый сет"
0:01:46,4
Ж - 14
Ж8 - 5
04:25 min/km
37
143
Абрамов Тимур (2015)
Ленинградская обл.
МБДОУ "Детский сад №16"
0:01:46,8
М - 23
М8 - 10
04:27 min/km
38
69
Яковлева Надежда (2014)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ Тихвин
0:01:47,0
Ж - 15
Ж10 - 10
04:27 min/km
39
91
Самосудов Сергей (2013)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:47,6
М - 24
М10 - 14
04:30 min/km
40
83
Лебедев Никита (2014)
Ленинградская обл.
Клуб ILVES
0:01:47,7
М - 25
М10 - 15
04:30 min/km
41
88
Ображее Владимир (2014)
Санкт-Петербург
0:01:47,9
М - 26
М10 - 16
04:30 min/km
42
89
Пимченков Иван (2014)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves
0:01:48,2
М - 27
М10 - 17
04:30 min/km
43
86
Никитин Михаил (2014)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:48,6
М - 28
М10 - 18
04:32 min/km
44
174
Наталич Роман (2015)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:49,2
М - 29
М8 - 11
04:32 min/km
45
188
Туркин Михаил (2015)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:49,7
М - 30
М8 - 12
04:34 min/km
46
68
Филиппова Маргарита (2013)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:50,6
Ж - 16
Ж10 - 11
04:37 min/km
47
155
Дмитрук Артемий (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
Кинтаро
0:01:50,9
М - 31
М8 - 13
04:37 min/km
48
178
Сажин Елисей (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:50,9
М - 32
М8 - 14
04:37 min/km
49
150
Грищук Григорий (2015)
Ленинградская обл.
МГМ МОТОРС
0:01:51,0
М - 33
М8 - 15
04:37 min/km
50
90
Розанова Кейт (2014)
Санкт-Петербург
Парнас
0:01:51,1
М - 34
М10 - 19
04:37 min/km
51
58
Зайлер Полина (2014)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:51,5
Ж - 17
Ж10 - 12
04:40 min/km
52
97
Андрушко Валерия (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
Юниор
0:01:51,6
Ж - 18
Ж8 - 6
04:40 min/km
53
193
Чариков Кирилл (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:51,7
М - 35
М8 - 16
04:40 min/km
54
117
Маркелова Ольга (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:51,8
Ж - 19
Ж8 - 7
04:40 min/km
55
123
Осипова Анна (2015)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:52,0
Ж - 20
Ж8 - 8
04:40 min/km
56
173
Михайлов Иван (2015)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:52,0
М - 36
М8 - 17
04:40 min/km
57
102
Верина Алёна (2015)
Ленинградская обл.
СОШ 14
0:01:52,3
Ж - 21
Ж8 - 9
04:40 min/km
58
132
Флегонтова Валерия (2015)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:53,6
Ж - 22
Ж8 - 10
04:44 min/km
59
152
Гутылин Роман (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
Кинтаро
0:01:53,7
М - 37
М8 - 18
04:44 min/km
60
100
Беспалова Василиса (2015)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:53,8
Ж - 23
Ж8 - 11
04:44 min/km
61
153
Данилов Владимир (2017)
Санкт-Петербург
0:01:54,7
М - 38
М8 - 19
04:47 min/km
62
54
Верина Алина (2013)
Ленинградская обл.
Юниор
0:01:55,8
Ж - 24
Ж10 - 13
04:49 min/km
63
99
Анженко Анна (2017)
Санкт-Петербург
0:01:56,0
Ж - 25
Ж8 - 12
04:49 min/km
64
140
Яковлева Анастасия (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:56,5
Ж - 26
Ж8 - 13
04:52 min/km
65
164
Ковалёв Максим (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:56,7
М - 39
М8 - 20
04:52 min/km
66
116
Максимкина София (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
Детский сад 16 «Стрижи»
0:01:56,9
Ж - 27
Ж8 - 14
04:52 min/km
67
192
Филиппов Виталий (2015)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:57,4
М - 40
М8 - 21
04:52 min/km
68
199
Яковлев Данил (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:58,0
М - 41
М8 - 22
04:54 min/km
69
127
Рябцева Василиса (2015)
Ленинградская обл.
ДВК Юниор
0:01:58,2
Ж - 28
Ж8 - 15
04:54 min/km
70
172
Меркулов Семён (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
Детский сад 16
0:01:58,4
М - 42
М8 - 23
04:54 min/km
71
191
Федоров Демьян (2016)
Санкт-Петербург
0:01:58,5
М - 43
М8 - 24
04:57 min/km
72
144
Андрианов Алексей (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
ILVES
0:01:58,8
М - 44
М8 - 25
04:57 min/km
73
175
Першин Дмитрий (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
Кинтаро
0:01:58,9
М - 45
М8 - 26
04:57 min/km
74
109
Дорощенко Милана (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:59,0
Ж - 29
Ж8 - 16
04:57 min/km
75
124
Попова Варвара (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
ILVES
0:01:59,0
Ж - 30
Ж8 - 17
04:57 min/km
76
66
Третьякова Алиса (2014)
Санкт-Петербург
0:01:59,6
Ж - 31
Ж10 - 14
05:00 min/km
77
120
Молоткова Валерия (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
0:01:59,7
Ж - 32
Ж8 - 18
05:00 min/km
78
180
Сергеев Александр (2015)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:00,1
М - 46
М8 - 27
05:00 min/km
79
131
Филиппова Софья (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:00,6
Ж - 33
Ж8 - 19
05:02 min/km
80
165
Баяев Андрей (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:00,6
М - 47
М8 - 28
05:02 min/km
81
151
Грыцив Георгий (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
Теннисный клуб «Пятый сет»
0:02:00,8
М - 48
М8 - 29
05:02 min/km
82
189
Фаритов Артём (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:01,1
М - 49
М8 - 30
05:02 min/km
83
179
Свешников Владислав (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
Стрижи
0:02:01,2
М - 50
М8 - 31
05:02 min/km
84
129
Трифонова Лиза (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:01,5
Ж - 34
Ж8 - 20
05:02 min/km
85
158
Зайцев Ярослав (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
" Детский сад 16, г.Выборг " ,
0:02:03,1
М - 51
М8 - 32
05:07 min/km
86
114
Костерина Вероника (2015)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:04,2
Ж - 35
Ж8 - 21
05:09 min/km
87
149
Глявин Михаил (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:04,2
М - 52
М8 - 33
05:09 min/km
88
198
Шершуков Артём (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
Детский сад №16 г.Выборга", Ст
0:02:04,4
М - 53
М8 - 34
05:09 min/km
89
184
Сычев Леонид (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:04,8
М - 54
М8 - 35
05:12 min/km
90
196
Шевелев Арсений (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
Арсений
0:02:05,2
М - 55
М8 - 36
05:12 min/km
91
194
Шакиров Богдан (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:05,9
М - 56
М8 - 37
05:15 min/km
92
113
Колосовская Виктория (2015)
Ленинградская обл.
ILVES
0:02:06,1
Ж - 36
Ж8 - 22
05:15 min/km
93
107
Гришина Ксения (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
Детский сад 16
0:02:06,9
Ж - 37
Ж8 - 23
05:17 min/km
94
176
Пономарев Иван (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:06,9
М - 57
М8 - 38
05:17 min/km
95
104
Гильмутдинова Адель (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:08,0
Ж - 38
Ж8 - 24
05:19 min/km
96
121
Науменко Надежда (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:08,0
Ж - 39
Ж8 - 25
05:19 min/km
97
138
Шмакова Анна (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:08,1
Ж - 40
Ж8 - 26
05:19 min/km
98
62
Матвеева Ксения (2013)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:08,4
Ж - 41
Ж10 - 15
05:19 min/km
99
119
Мирошина София (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
Двк Юниор
0:02:08,7
Ж - 42
Ж8 - 27
05:22 min/km
100
115
Куркина Виктория (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:09,0
Ж - 43
Ж8 - 28
05:22 min/km
101
134
Черноморская Александра (2017)
Санкт-Петербург
0:02:10,2
Ж - 44
Ж8 - 29
05:24 min/km
102
130
Тропина Василиса (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:10,3
Ж - 45
Ж8 - 30
05:24 min/km
103
63
Московцева Валерия (2014)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:10,5
Ж - 46
Ж10 - 16
05:24 min/km
104
136
Шеленина Кира (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves
0:02:10,7
Ж - 47
Ж8 - 31
05:27 min/km
105
195
Шатунов Илья (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
Аксель
0:02:11,0
М - 58
М8 - 39
05:27 min/km
106
122
Никитенко Кира (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:11,8
Ж - 48
Ж8 - 32
05:30 min/km
107
105
Гордеева Зоя (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:12,2
Ж - 49
Ж8 - 33
05:30 min/km
108
197
Шерстнев Роман (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
Детский сад 16 "Стрижи"
0:02:12,9
М - 59
М8 - 40
05:32 min/km
109
186
Терешкин Алексей (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
МБДОУ «Детский сад №16»
0:02:13,0
М - 60
М8 - 41
05:32 min/km
110
181
Соболев Тарас (2017)
Санкт-Петербург
0:02:14,1
М - 61
М8 - 42
05:34 min/km
111
126
Порохова Амелия (2015)
Санкт-Петербург
Гутид
0:02:14,2
Ж - 50
Ж8 - 34
05:34 min/km
112
103
Воробьева Элина (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
-
0:02:17,0
Ж - 51
Ж8 - 35
05:42 min/km
113
190
Фаритов Эмир (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:18,4
М - 62
М8 - 43
05:44 min/km
114
167
Ламанен Богдан (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:18,6
М - 63
М8 - 44
05:47 min/km
115
135
Чилимбей Мия (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:18,8
Ж - 52
Ж8 - 36
05:47 min/km
116
108
Данилевич Милана (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:19,0
Ж - 53
Ж8 - 37
05:47 min/km
117
139
Яковец Дарья (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:21,0
Ж - 54
Ж8 - 38
05:52 min/km
118
157
Завалин Демид (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
Сад16
0:02:22,6
М - 64
М8 - 45
05:57 min/km
119
160
Зиновьев Аким (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
Стрижи Детский сад №16
0:02:22,6
М - 65
М8 - 46
05:57 min/km
120
145
Арсланов Равиль (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:23,6
М - 66
М8 - 47
05:59 min/km
121
133
Флегонтова Кира (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:23,7
Ж - 55
Ж8 - 39
05:59 min/km
122
171
Медведев Вадим (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
KINTARO JUDO club
0:02:29,4
М - 67
М8 - 48
06:13 min/km
123
146
Арсланов Раиль (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:34,0
М - 68
М8 - 49
06:24 min/km
124
147
Арутюнян Демид (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:35,1
М - 69
М8 - 50
06:27 min/km
125
118
Миккоева Ника (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
0:02:37,0
Ж - 56
Ж8 - 40
06:32 min/km
126
141
Яковлева Екатерина (2016)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ Тихвин
0:02:43,1
Ж - 57
Ж8 - 41
06:48 min/km
127
111
Иляхина Анастасия (2017)
Ленинградская обл.
0:03:20,0
Ж - 58
Ж8 - 42
08:20 min/km
128
77
Егоров Максим (2013)
Санкт-Петербург
0:04:05,9
М - 70
М10 - 20
10:13 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности