10.09.2023 ВС :: д. Мистолово, г/к Охта Парк
OHTA RUN



Total finishers 537   Total distance 3647 km
Average pace: 05:30 min/km   Max pace: 03:28 min/km


~55%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
629
Ледников Станислав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Пенсионный фонд
1:15:55,4
1:15:53,6
М - 1
М30 - 1
03:36 min/km
2
603
Андреев Василий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Шалопаи
1:16:06,8
1:16:04,6
М - 2
М21 - 1
03:37 min/km
3
630
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SL team
1:18:16,5
1:18:14,4
М - 3
М40 - 1
03:43 min/km
4
607
Бортновский Владимир (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Импульс
1:20:43,6
1:20:41,1
М - 4
М21 - 2
03:50 min/km
5
611
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
WinRaceTeam, КЛЛГ
1:20:51,8
1:20:49,9
М - 5
М30 - 2
03:50 min/km
6
619
Ильина Анна (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Шалопаи
1:24:06,4
1:24:05,7
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
04:00 min/km
7
667
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:10,0
1:27:05,8
М - 6
М40 - 2
04:08 min/km
8
628
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:19,8
1:27:16,5
М - 7
М40 - 3
04:09 min/km
9
646
Рудная Анастасия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Пенсионный фонд
1:27:31,4
1:27:28,9
Ж - 2
Ж30 - 1
04:10 min/km
10
602
Аграновский Дмитрий (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Mass sport
1:28:48,3
1:28:43,4
М - 8
М30 - 3
04:13 min/km
11
621
Канарейкин Вячеслав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:50,1
1:31:46,9
М - 9
М30 - 4
04:22 min/km
12
644
Питерцева Маргарита (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha Running Club
1:32:49,8
1:32:46,6
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 1
04:25 min/km
13
643
Питерцев Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha Running Club
1:32:49,8
1:32:46,7
М - 10
М30 - 5
04:25 min/km
14
656
Фомичев Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Double Club
1:33:43,1
1:33:38,8
М - 11
М40 - 4
04:27 min/km
15
654
Турлаев Михаил (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:53,0
1:34:43,3
М - 12
М21 - 3
04:30 min/km
16
658
Черняков Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
WALKERU 24 SPb
1:37:59,7
1:37:51,5
М - 13
М40 - 5
04:39 min/km
17
606
Березина Марина (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
ШВСМ по ЗВС
1:38:38,2
1:38:35,0
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 2
04:41 min/km
18
647
Рудный Владимир (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
NordWest
1:38:59,4
1:38:53,7
М - 14
М30 - 6
04:42 min/km
19
618
Зарубин Дмитрий (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
1:39:09,0
1:39:03,5
М - 15
М40 - 6
04:43 min/km
20
668
Шемякинский Борис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:39:12,3
1:39:07,4
М - 16
М30 - 7
04:43 min/km
21
616
Евграфова Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha Running Club
1:39:17,8
1:39:14,1
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 2
04:43 min/km
22
653
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:40:08,1
1:40:02,3
М - 17
М40 - 7
04:45 min/km
23
655
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:40:10,3
1:40:07,2
М - 18
М50 - 1
04:45 min/km
24
624
Коронин Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ГОРОД
1:40:15,5
1:40:13,1
М - 19
М30 - 8
04:46 min/km
25
659
Шардыко Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:19,2
1:41:13,8
М - 20
М30 - 9
04:49 min/km
26
622
Каретников Николай (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг школа. Каретникова
1:41:19,3
1:41:17,1
М - 21
М60 - 1
04:49 min/km
27
649
Смирнов Николай (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Юкки
1:42:43,2
1:42:39,0
М - 22
М30 - 10
04:53 min/km
28
645
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:46,4
1:42:42,9
М - 23
М50 - 2
04:53 min/km
29
664
Щекина Элина (1990)
Московская обл.
ЖеRunners
1:43:00,1
1:42:56,4
Ж - 6
Ж30 - 3
04:54 min/km
30
605
Базылевский Анатолий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
токсово
1:44:04,7
1:44:01,2
М - 24
М50 - 3
04:57 min/km
31
623
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessZaZOЖ
1:44:39,3
1:44:36,6
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 2
04:58 min/km
32
657
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
СИЛЬВИЯ
1:47:52,0
1:47:49,2
М - 25
М60 - 2
05:07 min/km
33
651
Степанов Юлий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБГУ
1:48:07,1
1:48:02,9
М - 26
М21 - 4
05:08 min/km
34
614
Дмитриева Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦСКА/Гравити/DOteam
1:48:42,4
1:48:39,5
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 3
05:10 min/km
35
660
Шевченко Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:19,3
1:49:12,8
М - 27
М30 - 11
05:12 min/km
36
635
Mokroborodov Divan (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:46,3
1:50:38,0
М - 28
М30 - 12
05:16 min/km
37
608
Веселов Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
МТС
1:51:19,8
1:51:15,2
М - 29
М50 - 4
05:17 min/km
38
617
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:51:41,0
1:51:35,7
Ж - 9
Ж50 - 1
05:18 min/km
39
639
Новак Денис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Федерация бокса Мурино
1:52:17,8
1:52:12,5
М - 30
М30 - 13
05:20 min/km
40
609
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:53:03,2
1:52:58,3
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 4
05:22 min/km
41
601
Авдеев Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva-team
1:53:04,0
1:52:57,5
М - 31
М40 - 8
05:22 min/km
42
620
Кабадинов Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:29,8
1:53:26,0
М - 32
М40 - 9
05:23 min/km
43
634
Микрюков Дмитрий (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Sait.P Lions
1:54:09,0
1:54:02,4
М - 33
М21 - 5
05:25 min/km
44
636
Морозов Геннадий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:38,6
1:54:36,0
М - 34
М30 - 14
05:27 min/km
45
663
Шмелев Максим (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
MurinoRun
1:55:32,0
1:55:29,1
М - 35
М30 - 15
05:30 min/km
46
641
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Музей А. С. Пушкина
1:56:27,3
1:56:24,8
М - 36
М60 - 3
05:32 min/km
47
626
Краснов Сергей (1978)
р. Карелия
1:57:32,2
1:57:25,6
М - 37
М40 - 10
05:35 min/km
48
650
Сомова Яна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS SPORT
1:58:21,4
1:58:15,3
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 4
05:37 min/km
49
613
Глушкова Светлана (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:00:28,4
2:00:22,1
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 5
05:43 min/km
50
640
Павленко Евгений (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:35,1
2:01:30,9
М - 38
М21 - 6
05:47 min/km
51
648
Скурихин Лев (1956)
р. Башкортостан
марафон
2:02:52,6
2:02:48,1
М - 39
М60 - 4
05:50 min/km
52
642
Петров Дмитрий (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
MASS SPORT
2:03:50,9
2:03:44,7
М - 40
М30 - 16
05:53 min/km
53
633
Матинян Анна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:53,3
2:04:49,5
Ж - 13
Ж30 - 5
05:57 min/km
54
632
Матвеева Евгения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
2:07:17,5
2:07:09,5
Ж - 14
Ж30 - 6
06:03 min/km
55
612
Гасников Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:23,7
2:08:18,0
М - 41
М30 - 17
06:06 min/km
56
631
Макарова Раиса (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
DOUBLECLUB
2:09:50,7
2:09:46,0
Ж - 15
Ж50 - 2
06:10 min/km
57
666
Яблоцкая Майя (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:00,1
2:13:52,9
Ж - 16
Ж30 - 7
06:23 min/km
58
615
Дудина Ольга (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
2:14:00,2
2:13:52,9
Ж - 17
Ж30 - 8
06:23 min/km
59
661
Шиндяпин Сергей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
2:23:45,4
2:23:36,8
М - 42
М40 - 11
06:49 min/km
60
652
Теплоухов Артём (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:45,5
2:23:37,3
М - 43
М40 - 12
06:49 min/km
61
610
Воробьев Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ
2:24:23,3
2:24:16,4
М - 44
М30 - 18
06:51 min/km
62
662
Шитикова Мария (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
2:25:56,1
2:25:48,3
Ж - 18
Ж40 - 6
06:56 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024