07.10.2023 СБ :: г/к Золотая долина
ULTRA Трейл Золотая Долина – 55/21/13/4 км



Total finishers 162   Total distance 2870 km
Average pace: 06:37 min/km   Max pace: 04:08 min/km


~18%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
767
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:33:35,7
1:33:35,0
М - 1
М35 - 1
04:27 min/km
2
734
Зборовский Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:40:25,0
1:40:24,6
М - 2
М21 - 1
04:46 min/km
3
724
Ахремчик Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
67km
1:41:44,4
1:41:43,5
М - 3
М35 - 2
04:50 min/km
4
728
Власюк Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:43:10,4
1:43:08,8
М - 4
М45 - 1
04:54 min/km
5
742
Колосова Алина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:44:12,5
1:44:11,9
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
04:57 min/km
6
758
Подгузов Василий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб имени Василия Под
1:44:34,8
1:44:34,3
М - 5
М35 - 3
04:58 min/km
7
779
Широбоков Ярослав (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:46:24,7
1:46:24,1
М - 6
М21 - 2
05:03 min/km
8
744
Крапивин Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:46:42,2
1:46:41,0
М - 7
М35 - 4
05:04 min/km
9
764
Рябев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:47:06,3
1:47:04,6
М - 8
М35 - 5
05:05 min/km
10
774
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:47:50,8
1:47:47,7
М - 9
М45 - 2
05:07 min/km
11
733
Демидов Вячеслав (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:51:03,9
1:51:01,1
М - 10
М45 - 3
05:17 min/km
12
745
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
1:51:23,4
1:51:22,4
М - 11
М45 - 4
05:18 min/km
13
725
Бабин Адам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:51:30,7
1:51:29,1
М - 12
М35 - 6
05:18 min/km
14
766
Сальников Вячеслав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Trail Running School
1:53:04,7
1:53:04,2
М - 13
М21 - 3
05:22 min/km
15
770
Тарханов Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
1:53:40,9
1:53:40,2
М - 14
М35 - 7
05:24 min/km
16
736
Иванов Юрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:55:15,5
1:55:12,2
М - 15
М45 - 5
05:28 min/km
17
776
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:55:52,4
1:55:50,0
М - 16
М45 - 6
05:31 min/km
18
761
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:57:25,5
1:57:21,9
М - 17
М45 - 7
05:35 min/km
19
772
Ткачев Руслан (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:57:36,1
1:57:30,6
М - 18
М45 - 8
05:35 min/km
20
732
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
2:02:55,1
2:02:52,6
М - 19
М35 - 8
05:50 min/km
21
755
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:03:12,3
2:03:10,8
Ж - 2
Ж45 - 1
05:52 min/km
22
760
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:22,0
2:03:20,3
М - 20
М45 - 9
05:52 min/km
23
737
Итингоф Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:06:38,0
2:06:38,0
М - 21
М35 - 9
06:02 min/km
24
740
Картавый Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:02,3
2:06:59,0
М - 22
М45 - 10
06:02 min/km
25
765
Рябева Наталия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
2:07:35,9
2:07:31,6
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 2
06:04 min/km
26
775
Чернянцев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:35,1
2:08:26,8
М - 23
М35 - 10
06:07 min/km
27
756
Новоселов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:09:17,8
2:09:13,5
М - 24
М35 - 11
06:09 min/km
28
773
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:10:43,2
2:10:36,4
М - 25
М35 - 12
06:13 min/km
29
750
Луковкина Оксана (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:09,0
2:11:06,2
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 1
06:14 min/km
30
751
Матвеев Алексей (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
БГТУ "ВОЕНМЕХ"
2:11:40,2
2:11:38,2
М - 26
М21 - 4
06:15 min/km
31
731
Глазунов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:57,3
2:11:54,7
М - 27
М45 - 11
06:17 min/km
32
738
Итингоф Наталья (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
2:13:10,3
2:13:08,3
Ж - 5
Ж35 - 2
06:20 min/km
33
769
Степанов Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:14:34,7
2:14:31,8
М - 28
М45 - 12
06:24 min/km
34
722
Aralbaev Ilshat (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
тулпар
2:18:04,5
2:18:02,9
М - 29
М55 - 1
06:33 min/km
35
768
Степанов Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:18:26,3
2:18:22,5
М - 30
М45 - 13
06:35 min/km
36
771
Терентьев Роман (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
2:19:09,4
2:19:02,2
М - 31
М45 - 14
06:36 min/km
37
777
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:19:50,8
2:19:48,5
Ж - 6
Ж45 - 2
06:40 min/km
38
726
Белов Михаил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:43,6
2:20:48,5
М - 32
М21 - 5
06:41 min/km
39
721
Абаева Юлия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:39,4
2:30:33,1
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 3
07:11 min/km
40
748
Куликова Татьяна (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Trail Runners United
2:30:39,5
2:30:33,2
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 4
07:11 min/km
41
727
Владимирова Елена (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
2:34:26,9
2:34:20,0
Ж - 9
Ж35 - 3
07:20 min/km
42
747
Кулешов Дмитрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
2:35:53,3
2:35:46,2
М - 33
М45 - 15
07:24 min/km
43
762
Пушкарева Виолетта (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:36:08,1
2:36:04,7
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 5
07:26 min/km
44
752
Муковнина Ксения (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
2:48:05,7
2:48:02,7
Ж - 11
Ж21 - 6
08:00 min/km
45
729
Volkov Vladislav (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:49:18,8
2:49:18,8
М - 34
М21 - 6
08:03 min/km
46
746
Кузьмин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
2:52:19,5
2:51:22,6
М - 35
М35 - 13
08:10 min/km
47
759
Поляков Виктор (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
2:52:19,6
2:51:23,1
М - 36
М35 - 14
08:10 min/km
48
723
Артюхович Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
2:52:19,7
2:51:23,2
М - 37
М21 - 7
08:10 min/km
49
730
Вылеток Майя (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:08,1
3:16:59,5
Ж - 12
Ж21 - 7
09:21 min/km
DNF
739
Кардаш Валентина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024