07.10.2023 СБ :: г/к Золотая долина
ULTRA Трейл Золотая Долина – 55/21/13/4 км



Total finishers 162   Total distance 2870 km
Average pace: 06:37 min/km   Max pace: 04:08 min/km


~8%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
913
Смирнов Владислав (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
Sukin Skin
0:16:33,2
0:16:32,8
М - 1
МФ - 1
04:08 min/km
2
918
Сушкова Варя (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:06,1
0:18:05,7
Ж - 1
Ж13 - 1
04:31 min/km
3
920
Ухов Тимофей (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосново
0:18:09,2
0:18:08,3
М - 2
М13 - 1
04:31 min/km
4
912
Самохвалов Степан (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Made in Russia
0:19:37,0
0:19:34,8
М - 3
МФ - 2
04:54 min/km
5
919
Ткачёв Дмитрий (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:19:42,2
0:19:41,9
М - 4
М13 - 2
04:55 min/km
6
900
Культиасов Иван (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:19,0
0:20:16,3
М - 5
МФ - 3
05:03 min/km
7
890
Барский Эдуард (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:05,4
0:21:04,8
М - 6
М13 - 3
05:16 min/km
8
886
Андреева Анна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
0:21:08,2
0:21:07,9
Ж - 2
ЖФ - 1
05:17 min/km
9
905
Нагибович Дарья (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:23:42,9
0:23:41,9
Ж - 3
ЖФ - 2
05:55 min/km
10
891
Белозеров Аким (2012)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Курортного района
0:23:56,8
0:23:56,0
М - 7
М13 - 4
05:58 min/km
11
909
Погудин Андреас (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:27,9
0:24:26,8
М - 8
М13 - 5
06:06 min/km
12
921
Шавель Алевтина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:50,1
0:24:49,5
Ж - 4
ЖФ - 3
06:11 min/km
13
910
Преображенская Светлана (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
0:26:47,5
0:26:25,9
Ж - 5
ЖФ - 4
06:36 min/km
14
894
Воронин Борис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:45,8
0:28:42,1
М - 9
МФ - 4
07:11 min/km
15
887
Арбекова Ольга (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:28:52,9
0:28:51,7
Ж - 6
ЖФ - 5
07:12 min/km
16
901
Культиасова Камилла (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:57,6
0:28:55,8
Ж - 7
ЖФ - 6
07:14 min/km
17
907
Новикова Татьяна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:03,0
0:31:01,1
Ж - 8
ЖФ - 7
07:45 min/km
18
914
Соболева Карина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:33,0
0:32:31,1
Ж - 9
ЖФ - 8
08:07 min/km
19
906
Натуральникова Арина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Журавлева Тим
0:33:37,8
0:33:34,7
Ж - 10
ЖФ - 9
08:22 min/km
20
911
Рацун Анна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:39,5
0:36:38,9
Ж - 11
ЖФ - 10
09:09 min/km
21
903
Максимова Евгения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Вездеход
0:37:17,9
0:37:07,9
Ж - 12
ЖФ - 11
09:15 min/km
22
897
Козлов Даниил (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Вездеход
0:37:19,4
0:37:19,4
М - 10
МФ - 5
09:18 min/km
23
892
Вакуленко Евдокия (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:06,6
0:48:04,0
Ж - 13
Ж13 - 2
11:59 min/km
24
888
Базонов Василий (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
0:49:38,2
0:49:36,1
М - 11
МФ - 6
12:26 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024