24.09.2023 ВС :: п. Стеклянный
Силанде трейл – 18/11/5 км



Total finishers 214   Total distance 2412 km
Average pace: 06:31 min/km   Max pace: 04:19 min/km


~7%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
853
Смирнов Владислав (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
Sukin Skin
0:20:46,4
0:20:45,5
М - 1
М-funrun - 1
04:19 min/km
2
860
Сушкова Варя (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
0:21:05,5
0:21:05,4
Ж - 1
Ж13 - 1
04:23 min/km
3
811
Балин Андрей (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 2 Невского рн
0:22:12,0
0:22:10,1
М - 2
М13 - 1
04:37 min/km
4
831
Кобрисев Игорь (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Волховrun
0:22:52,9
0:22:52,4
М - 3
М-funrun - 2
04:45 min/km
5
863
Ухов Тимофей (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосново
0:23:33,0
0:23:32,5
М - 4
М13 - 2
04:54 min/km
6
854
Соколов Александр (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
0:23:38,1
0:23:36,6
М - 5
М-funrun - 3
04:54 min/km
7
865
Чернова Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha running club
0:24:04,3
0:24:03,3
Ж - 2
Ж-funrun - 1
05:00 min/km
8
820
Гизатуллин Фарит (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:24:36,2
0:24:34,3
М - 6
М-funrun - 4
05:06 min/km
9
812
Барский Эдуард (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:36,5
0:24:36,2
М - 7
М13 - 3
05:07 min/km
10
819
Галкин Михаил (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:54,7
0:24:54,4
М - 8
М13 - 4
05:11 min/km
11
870
Андреева Анна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:44,6
0:25:43,2
Ж - 3
Ж-funrun - 2
05:21 min/km
12
852
Пшеницына Лидия (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
0:26:04,8
0:26:03,3
Ж - 4
Ж-funrun - 3
05:25 min/km
13
847
Николаева Ульяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:32,0
0:26:30,0
Ж - 5
Ж-funrun - 4
05:31 min/km
14
857
Степанов Даниил (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
StP
0:27:26,3
0:27:25,6
М - 9
М-funrun - 5
05:42 min/km
15
832
Кобрисев Леонид (2012)
Ленинградская обл.
Волховrun
0:28:33,3
0:28:31,8
М - 10
М13 - 5
05:57 min/km
16
827
Зраковская Александра (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:48,2
0:28:47,0
Ж - 6
Ж-funrun - 5
05:59 min/km
17
850
Полежаев Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:58,2
0:28:57,2
М - 11
М-funrun - 6
06:02 min/km
18
856
Степанов Александр (2013)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:44,3
0:29:43,4
М - 12
М13 - 6
06:11 min/km
19
835
Кольцова Мария (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Жизнь особенным людям
0:29:50,1
0:29:47,1
Ж - 7
Ж-funrun - 6
06:11 min/km
20
823
Димов Андрей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:01,2
0:29:55,0
М - 13
М-funrun - 7
06:14 min/km
21
830
Кирьянов Михаил (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:31,2
0:30:26,0
М - 14
М-funrun - 8
06:20 min/km
22
814
Бенза Анна (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:38,0
0:30:33,7
Ж - 8
Ж-funrun - 7
06:21 min/km
23
848
Панова Анастасия (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Nevski club
0:30:42,5
0:30:38,8
Ж - 9
Ж-funrun - 8
06:23 min/km
24
851
Преображенская Светлана (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
0:31:02,5
0:30:59,7
Ж - 10
Ж-funrun - 9
06:27 min/km
25
855
Сорова Татьяна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:05,3
0:31:00,7
Ж - 11
Ж-funrun - 10
06:27 min/km
26
829
Ионова Ксения (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:32,0
0:31:26,5
Ж - 12
Ж-funrun - 11
06:32 min/km
27
845
Нагибович Дарья (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:31:55,2
0:31:51,7
Ж - 13
Ж-funrun - 12
06:38 min/km
28
813
Бекасов Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:07,8
0:32:06,4
М - 15
М-funrun - 9
06:41 min/km
29
825
Зазнобин Павел (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:34,3
0:32:26,5
М - 16
М-funrun - 10
06:44 min/km
30
867
Шавель Алевтина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:46,0
0:32:42,1
Ж - 14
Ж-funrun - 13
06:48 min/km
31
824
Евтишенкова Валерия (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Double Club - ЖОЛ
0:32:52,6
0:32:49,2
Ж - 15
Ж-funrun - 14
06:49 min/km
32
834
Кожухарь Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:15,2
0:33:09,0
Ж - 16
Ж-funrun - 15
06:54 min/km
33
869
Клиценко Лев (2012)
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:28,9
0:33:27,5
М - 17
М13 - 7
06:58 min/km
34
828
Ионов Кирилл (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
-
0:33:31,3
0:33:25,1
М - 18
М-funrun - 11
06:58 min/km
35
808
Арбекова Ольга (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:33:40,5
0:33:37,0
Ж - 17
Ж-funrun - 16
07:00 min/km
36
816
Бочкарева Александра (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:19,0
0:34:15,4
Ж - 18
Ж-funrun - 17
07:07 min/km
37
841
Культиасова Камилла (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:39,1
0:34:34,8
Ж - 19
Ж-funrun - 18
07:12 min/km
38
862
Трещалина Александра (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
0:34:45,2
0:34:40,1
Ж - 20
Ж-funrun - 19
07:12 min/km
39
858
Суворов Денис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:03,5
0:34:55,5
М - 19
М-funrun - 12
07:16 min/km
40
861
Счастливцева Ольга (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
0:36:47,9
0:36:44,9
Ж - 21
Ж-funrun - 20
07:38 min/km
41
840
Культиасов Иван (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:10,9
0:37:05,5
М - 20
М-funrun - 13
07:42 min/km
42
842
Курицына Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:37:17,2
0:37:13,2
Ж - 22
Ж-funrun - 21
07:45 min/km
43
818
Воронин Борис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:29,7
0:37:26,8
М - 21
М-funrun - 14
07:47 min/km
44
868
Щукина Любовь (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
0:37:36,2
0:37:29,1
Ж - 23
Ж-funrun - 22
07:49 min/km
45
815
Богатырев Михаил (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:36,3
0:37:29,2
М - 22
М-funrun - 15
07:49 min/km
46
826
Зазнобина Вера (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:58,0
0:37:50,6
Ж - 24
Ж-funrun - 23
07:53 min/km
47
864
Хлистунова Ирина (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Шерстяные волчары
0:38:58,4
0:38:52,0
Ж - 25
Ж-funrun - 24
08:05 min/km
48
846
Натуральникова Арина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Журавлева Тим
0:40:46,3
0:40:40,6
Ж - 26
Ж-funrun - 25
08:27 min/km
49
849
Параева Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:57,3
0:40:54,9
Ж - 27
Ж-funrun - 26
08:30 min/km
50
822
Демина Ксения (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:32,4
0:41:27,8
Ж - 28
Ж-funrun - 27
08:38 min/km
51
866
Чистяков Фёдор (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
0:42:08,0
0:42:05,9
М - 23
М13 - 8
08:46 min/km
52
833
Коваль Виктория (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Шерстяные волчары
0:42:44,2
0:42:37,7
Ж - 29
Ж-funrun - 28
08:51 min/km
53
838
Куимов Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:19,6
0:45:12,6
М - 24
М-funrun - 16
09:24 min/km
54
839
Куимова Анастасия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:45:19,7
0:45:12,8
Ж - 30
Ж-funrun - 29
09:24 min/km
55
836
Кретов Никита (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:57,3
0:45:51,1
М - 25
М-funrun - 17
09:34 min/km
56
837
Кретова Евгения (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:57,8
0:45:51,8
Ж - 31
Ж-funrun - 30
09:34 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024