02.09.2023 СБ :: п. Цвелодубово
Цвелодубово трейл – 21/10/4 км



Total finishers 212   Total distance 2193.05 km
Average pace: 06:09 min/km   Max pace: 03:24 min/km


~34%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
41
Иванов Иван (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Фсо Россия
1:34:57,5
1:34:56,2
М - 1
М35 - 1
04:31 min/km
2
32
Власюк Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:36:42,9
1:36:41,6
М - 2
М45 - 1
04:36 min/km
3
53
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:37:32,8
1:37:31,5
М - 3
М55 - 1
04:38 min/km
4
64
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:39:35,9
1:39:34,9
М - 4
М35 - 2
04:44 min/km
5
47
Лобанов Григорий (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
1:43:19,5
1:43:17,0
М - 5
М21 - 1
04:54 min/km
6
43
Колосова Алина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:43:49,2
1:43:48,0
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
04:56 min/km
7
34
Волков Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:44:31,7
1:44:29,8
М - 6
М35 - 3
04:58 min/km
8
52
Неверова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:45:19,4
1:45:17,4
Ж - 2
Ж35 - 1
05:01 min/km
9
71
Тампель Антон (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:20,5
1:46:18,5
М - 7
М45 - 2
05:03 min/km
10
27
Бабин Адам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:46:58,2
1:46:56,3
М - 8
М35 - 4
05:05 min/km
11
69
Шадрин Юрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:10,3
1:48:06,1
М - 9
М35 - 5
05:08 min/km
12
58
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:48:11,5
1:48:09,9
М - 10
М45 - 3
05:08 min/km
13
44
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
1:48:16,8
1:48:14,6
М - 11
М45 - 4
05:09 min/km
14
68
Чупраков Даниил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:40,0
1:49:37,1
М - 12
М35 - 6
05:13 min/km
15
55
Плотников Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Электроприбор
1:51:06,8
1:51:04,4
М - 13
М35 - 7
05:17 min/km
16
57
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:25,4
1:54:23,3
М - 14
М45 - 5
05:26 min/km
17
56
Потехин Леонид (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб Егора Чернова
1:54:52,9
1:54:51,7
М - 15
М35 - 8
05:27 min/km
18
37
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
1:56:38,0
1:56:35,5
М - 16
М35 - 9
05:33 min/km
19
30
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
1:57:16,3
1:57:13,3
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 2
05:34 min/km
20
39
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Северная
1:57:39,1
1:57:36,6
М - 17
М45 - 6
05:35 min/km
21
65
Худан Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:21,6
1:58:17,0
М - 18
М35 - 10
05:37 min/km
22
66
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:59:51,6
1:59:46,7
М - 19
М45 - 7
05:42 min/km
23
25
Альмухаметова Фарида (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:22,9
2:00:20,1
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 2
05:43 min/km
24
40
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
2:01:17,0
2:01:16,1
М - 20
М45 - 8
05:46 min/km
25
49
Маслова Татьяна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская звезда
2:05:06,3
2:05:03,4
Ж - 5
Ж45 - 1
05:57 min/km
26
51
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:06:33,0
2:06:28,7
М - 21
М35 - 11
06:01 min/km
27
63
Федоров Сергей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
2:09:13,2
2:09:08,1
М - 22
М35 - 12
06:09 min/km
28
31
Быкова Жанна (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:16,2
2:09:12,7
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 3
06:09 min/km
29
61
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:04,5
2:10:00,7
М - 23
М35 - 13
06:11 min/km
30
48
Маслечкин Григорий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:12:33,9
2:12:31,7
М - 24
М35 - 14
06:18 min/km
31
62
Тымчиков Алексей (1976)
Московская обл.
2:13:28,6
2:13:21,7
М - 25
М45 - 9
06:21 min/km
32
35
Востряков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:58,6
2:13:52,6
М - 26
М21 - 2
06:23 min/km
33
72
Кожин Петр (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:18,4
2:15:13,9
М - 27
М55 - 2
06:26 min/km
34
45
Куликова Татьяна (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Trail Runners United
2:16:25,9
2:16:22,4
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 4
06:29 min/km
35
26
Аралбаев Ильшат (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
тулпар
2:17:26,7
2:17:24,3
М - 28
М55 - 3
06:32 min/km
36
36
Глазунов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:42,7
2:17:39,7
М - 29
М45 - 10
06:33 min/km
37
67
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:19:47,3
2:19:43,4
Ж - 8
Ж45 - 2
06:38 min/km
38
33
Volkov Vladislav (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:36,9
2:27:30,3
М - 30
М21 - 3
07:01 min/km
39
28
Банкевич Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:32:06,5
2:32:01,7
М - 31
М35 - 15
07:14 min/km
40
54
Олейникова Людмила (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
2:40:26,7
2:39:19,6
Ж - 9
Ж45 - 3
07:34 min/km
41
70
Шишкин Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:18,5
2:44:14,5
М - 32
М45 - 11
07:49 min/km
42
29
Безбородов Дмитрий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
White wolves
2:57:29,4
2:57:25,6
М - 33
М21 - 4
08:27 min/km
43
46
Ламри Анна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:57:55,9
2:57:51,9
Ж - 10
Ж35 - 3
08:27 min/km
44
50
Меньшиков Иван (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:02,0
3:04:58,5
М - 34
М21 - 5
08:49 min/km
45
38
Григорченков Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
NSplit
3:05:14,5
3:05:07,6
М - 35
М35 - 16
08:49 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024