13.08.2023 ВС :: п. Орехово ПАН
Ореховый трейл – 24/12/6 км



Total finishers 324   Total distance 3706.05 km
Average pace: 06:34 min/km   Max pace: 04:16 min/km


~54%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
204
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
РФСО Локомотив
0:53:37,3
0:53:36,2
М - 1
М - 1
04:28 min/km
2
248
Чупров Василий (1990)
р. Коми
ГЕО- GO
0:54:04,5
0:54:02,9
М - 2
М - 2
04:30 min/km
3
240
Трипутень Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:54:35,6
0:54:34,9
М - 3
М - 3
04:33 min/km
4
176
Кодлозеров Иван (1994)
Архангельская обл.
Kodlozerov
0:55:28,2
0:55:26,9
М - 4
М - 4
04:37 min/km
5
185
Кочкин Константин (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ «НЕБЕСА»
0:57:54,9
0:57:53,9
М - 5
М40 - 1
04:49 min/km
6
260
Репарюк Виктор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:55,2
0:58:53,8
М - 6
М40 - 2
04:54 min/km
7
247
Чистяков Иван (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
0:59:19,2
0:59:17,4
М - 7
М - 5
04:56 min/km
8
181
Коновалов Виталий (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
1:01:27,7
1:01:26,9
М - 8
М16 - 1
05:07 min/km
9
201
Николаев Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:02:04,1
1:02:03,2
М - 9
М - 6
05:10 min/km
10
120
Бабинов Евгений (1973)
Москва
1:02:12,9
1:02:10,9
М - 10
М50 - 1
05:10 min/km
11
239
Требунских Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:03:18,0
1:03:16,8
М - 11
М40 - 3
05:16 min/km
12
212
Рябев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:03:42,9
1:03:40,9
М - 12
М - 7
05:18 min/km
13
139
Василевич Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка ИВС
1:04:27,8
1:04:23,9
М - 13
М - 8
05:21 min/km
14
131
Болтянский Артем (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:48,3
1:05:47,3
М - 14
М16 - 2
05:28 min/km
15
175
Ковалюк Иван (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
1:06:38,3
1:06:36,5
М - 15
М16 - 3
05:33 min/km
16
145
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:07:29,3
1:07:27,1
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
05:36 min/km
17
161
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:00,3
1:07:57,2
М - 16
М50 - 2
05:40 min/km
18
242
Фомин Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
TURTLE EPTA RUNNING CLUB
1:08:01,4
1:07:58,5
М - 17
М - 9
05:40 min/km
19
241
Ухов Иван (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосново
1:08:18,8
1:08:17,1
М - 18
М16 - 4
05:41 min/km
20
182
Копылов Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Geo Go
1:08:19,1
1:08:10,5
М - 19
М - 10
05:41 min/km
21
206
Пономарев Сергей (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, Колтушский лыжный клуб
1:08:31,5
1:08:29,5
М - 20
М60 - 1
05:42 min/km
22
259
Лебедев Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:48,3
1:08:43,4
М - 21
М40 - 4
05:43 min/km
23
193
Логинов Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
РОО ФЕСЛО
1:08:50,8
1:08:49,2
М - 22
М - 11
05:43 min/km
24
236
Ткачев Руслан (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:08:54,0
1:08:49,4
М - 23
М40 - 5
05:43 min/km
25
221
Селиверстов Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:09:39,1
1:09:35,3
М - 24
М60 - 2
05:48 min/km
26
262
Панарина Елизавета (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:00,7
1:09:56,5
Ж - 2
Ж16 - 1
05:49 min/km
27
134
Бубнов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:10:26,9
1:10:25,4
М - 25
М40 - 6
05:52 min/km
28
234
Таттар Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:30,4
1:10:20,2
М - 26
М40 - 7
05:52 min/km
29
233
Страдин Борис (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
СтRUNные люди
1:10:44,7
1:10:41,1
М - 27
М40 - 8
05:53 min/km
30
162
Ефремова Наталья (1978)
Москва
1:11:02,3
1:11:00,7
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 1
05:54 min/km
31
171
Итингоф Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:11:18,1
1:11:13,0
М - 28
М - 12
05:55 min/km
32
246
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
СИЛЬВИЯ
1:11:22,3
1:11:19,6
М - 29
М60 - 3
05:57 min/km
33
210
Романов Максим (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:49,9
1:11:39,7
М - 30
М - 13
05:58 min/km
34
179
Кондратьева Татьяна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Прибой
1:12:01,5
1:11:57,9
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 2
05:59 min/km
35
184
Котова Наталья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БК Алисы Кубышкиной
1:12:56,1
1:12:52,2
Ж - 5
Ж - 2
06:04 min/km
36
231
Степашова Ирина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:23,2
1:13:20,4
Ж - 6
Ж - 3
06:06 min/km
37
213
Рябева Наталия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:13:48,5
1:13:45,5
Ж - 7
Ж - 4
06:09 min/km
38
178
Козлов Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:50,5
1:13:46,0
М - 31
М - 14
06:09 min/km
39
230
Степанов Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:00,8
1:13:59,3
М - 32
М - 15
06:10 min/km
40
258
Yakubouski Mikalai (1990)
Grodno
K2
1:14:06,7
1:13:59,7
М - 33
М - 16
06:10 min/km
41
264
Рымонин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:21,2
1:14:18,3
М - 34
М40 - 9
06:11 min/km
42
135
Бубнова Софья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:14:29,2
1:14:26,2
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 3
06:11 min/km
43
224
Смирнов Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
RZD OZD sport team
1:14:41,3
1:14:36,2
М - 35
М - 17
06:13 min/km
44
172
Итингоф Наталья (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:15:25,9
1:15:20,6
Ж - 9
Ж - 5
06:17 min/km
45
252
Шихова Надежда (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:42,6
1:15:35,8
Ж - 10
Ж - 6
06:17 min/km
46
203
Орехов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:43,4
1:15:37,1
М - 36
М40 - 10
06:18 min/km
47
196
Мельник Михаил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:53,7
1:15:43,7
М - 37
М - 18
06:18 min/km
48
133
Botvinev Valeri (1992)
Тамбовская обл.
Mikkeller running club SPb
1:16:08,5
1:15:58,8
М - 38
М - 19
06:20 min/km
49
177
Кожин Петр (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:17,1
1:16:14,9
М - 39
М60 - 4
06:21 min/km
50
166
Зычков Виталий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:24,6
1:16:21,6
М - 40
М - 20
06:21 min/km
51
222
Мяндин Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:28,4
1:16:19,0
М - 41
М - 21
06:21 min/km
52
220
Мяндина Кристина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:28,5
1:16:19,3
Ж - 11
Ж - 7
06:21 min/km
53
167
Иванов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:35,3
1:16:32,1
М - 42
М50 - 3
06:23 min/km
54
151
Гревцов Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:45,0
1:16:38,9
М - 43
М - 22
06:23 min/km
55
254
Шляпникова Мария (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест
1:17:08,9
1:17:05,4
Ж - 12
Ж - 8
06:26 min/km
56
144
Виноградова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VinSki
1:18:08,2
1:18:04,4
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 4
06:30 min/km
57
202
Николаева Ульяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:09,0
1:18:03,1
Ж - 14
Ж - 9
06:30 min/km
58
232
Столбушинский Николай (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:16,6
1:18:10,6
М - 44
М - 23
06:30 min/km
59
136
Буцких Евгений (1963)
р. Карелия
kareliaSkiTeam
1:18:31,5
1:18:26,7
М - 45
М60 - 5
06:32 min/km
60
205
Переведенцев Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Средняя атлетика
1:18:50,7
1:18:47,4
М - 46
М40 - 11
06:33 min/km
61
158
Дубченко Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:18:57,0
1:18:53,7
Ж - 15
Ж - 10
06:35 min/km
62
216
Сагадулина Лилиана (1993)
Москва
IzMyLong
1:19:20,5
1:19:16,8
Ж - 16
Ж - 11
06:36 min/km
63
243
Фондорко Полина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Шустрые тюлени
1:19:21,4
1:19:11,7
Ж - 17
Ж - 12
06:35 min/km
64
123
Банкевич Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:19:36,7
1:19:28,9
М - 47
М - 24
06:36 min/km
65
114
Авсеенко Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:50,6
1:19:38,9
М - 48
М40 - 12
06:38 min/km
66
215
Сабрекова Елизавета (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:19:50,7
1:19:47,8
Ж - 18
Ж - 13
06:38 min/km
67
211
Рубичева Анна (1976)
Архангельская обл.
1:20:09,9
1:20:04,0
Ж - 19
Ж40 - 5
06:40 min/km
68
117
Андросова Ирина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:10,0
1:20:07,7
Ж - 20
Ж - 14
06:40 min/km
69
115
Альмухаметова Фарида (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:10,3
1:20:07,3
Ж - 21
Ж - 15
06:40 min/km
70
223
Слободянюк Илья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Легендп
1:20:10,6
1:20:07,1
М - 49
М - 25
06:40 min/km
71
119
Аралбаев Ильшат (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
tulpar
1:20:39,2
1:20:31,6
М - 50
М50 - 4
06:43 min/km
72
249
Шамшина Людмила (1972)
р. Карелия
Karelia ski team
1:20:47,9
1:20:43,2
Ж - 22
Ж50 - 1
06:43 min/km
73
228
Соловьев Михаил (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская
1:20:55,0
1:20:46,6
М - 51
М - 26
06:43 min/km
74
186
Красавин Дмитрий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
1:21:02,2
1:20:51,3
М - 52
М - 27
06:44 min/km
75
168
Иванова Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:07,9
1:21:01,6
Ж - 23
Ж - 16
06:44 min/km
76
244
Хомутов Константин (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:52,9
1:21:44,0
М - 53
М40 - 13
06:48 min/km
77
174
Капустин Родион (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
9 Рота
1:21:54,0
1:21:42,5
М - 54
М - 28
06:48 min/km
78
121
Базонов Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:21:57,1
1:21:52,2
М - 55
М50 - 5
06:49 min/km
79
245
Худан Наталья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:13,6
1:22:04,3
Ж - 24
Ж - 17
06:49 min/km
80
170
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
1:22:18,4
1:22:13,9
М - 56
М50 - 6
06:51 min/km
81
188
Кузьмин Андрей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
1:22:28,0
1:22:19,6
М - 57
М - 29
06:51 min/km
82
165
Здебловская Виктория (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:35,2
1:22:28,7
Ж - 25
Ж40 - 6
06:53 min/km
83
143
Верин Роман (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
1:22:41,7
1:22:33,8
М - 58
М40 - 14
06:53 min/km
84
148
Гагарин Александр (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:13,3
1:23:07,6
М - 59
М40 - 15
06:54 min/km
85
187
Кузаков Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:42,7
1:23:40,5
М - 60
М - 30
06:58 min/km
86
150
Гильзенрад Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:47,6
1:23:36,0
М - 61
М40 - 16
06:58 min/km
87
155
Деменчук Николай (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:52,9
1:23:42,1
М - 62
М40 - 17
06:58 min/km
88
118
Анохина Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:58,3
1:23:51,0
Ж - 26
Ж - 18
06:58 min/km
89
180
Кондрякова Маргарита (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:28,5
1:24:18,7
Ж - 27
Ж - 19
07:01 min/km
90
124
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:24:55,7
1:24:49,1
М - 63
М60 - 6
07:03 min/km
91
129
Болтянская Ольга (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:59,4
1:24:57,7
Ж - 28
Ж50 - 2
07:05 min/km
92
116
Андреева Мария (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
SamSuperTeam
1:25:16,9
1:25:11,2
Ж - 29
Ж40 - 7
07:05 min/km
93
195
Мацук Алла (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Федерация Бокса АВЕНЮ
1:25:49,2
1:25:36,9
Ж - 30
Ж40 - 8
07:07 min/km
94
229
Стельмах Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Тела-Телеком
1:25:53,8
1:25:49,2
М - 64
М - 31
07:09 min/km
95
261
Никитенко Ирина (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:03,1
1:25:55,1
Ж - 31
Ж40 - 9
07:09 min/km
96
138
Ванюшев Александр (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
К2
1:27:25,2
1:27:17,7
М - 65
М - 32
07:16 min/km
97
146
Волосова Татьяна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:12,2
1:28:06,7
Ж - 32
Ж - 20
07:20 min/km
98
197
Митрофанов Александр (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:28:18,7
1:28:07,8
М - 66
М40 - 18
07:20 min/km
99
250
Шикина Анна (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:28:23,6
1:28:18,4
Ж - 33
Ж - 21
07:20 min/km
100
163
Загайнова Александра (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeamГорняк
1:28:51,4
1:28:43,5
Ж - 34
Ж - 22
07:24 min/km
101
183
Костров Анатолий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:53,9
1:28:42,0
М - 67
М - 33
07:24 min/km
102
140
Вахнин Владислав (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Shisha team
1:28:58,9
1:28:51,4
М - 68
М - 34
07:24 min/km
103
154
Дадакин Никита (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Газпром нефть
1:28:59,1
1:28:52,1
М - 69
М - 35
07:24 min/km
104
218
Самарина Татьяна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:07,7
1:29:03,1
Ж - 35
Ж40 - 10
07:24 min/km
105
209
Рожнова Яна (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
101Team
1:30:08,9
1:30:03,7
Ж - 36
Ж - 23
07:30 min/km
106
219
Сафьянникова Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Лютейшие
1:30:45,1
1:30:42,5
Ж - 37
Ж - 24
07:32 min/km
107
149
Геккель Евгения (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:16,3
1:31:09,3
Ж - 38
Ж - 25
07:36 min/km
108
217
Салаткова Екатерина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
1:31:57,3
1:31:47,5
Ж - 39
Ж40 - 11
07:38 min/km
109
235
Тихонов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
1:32:43,1
1:32:34,8
М - 70
М40 - 19
07:42 min/km
110
160
Елисеев Алексей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:44,6
1:33:33,2
М - 71
М40 - 20
07:47 min/km
111
127
Белов Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ГибкийЗОЖ
1:33:49,3
1:33:41,3
М - 72
М40 - 21
07:49 min/km
112
156
Дорохова Алина (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:51,9
1:33:42,9
Ж - 40
Ж - 26
07:49 min/km
113
263
Артемьева Мария (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:49,9
1:34:44,2
Ж - 41
Ж40 - 12
07:53 min/km
114
257
Яковлева Лера (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:58,6
1:34:46,4
Ж - 42
Ж40 - 13
07:53 min/km
115
214
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki_Club
1:36:04,1
1:35:54,3
М - 73
М50 - 7
07:58 min/km
116
128
Богданова Светлана (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:38,5
1:36:28,3
Ж - 43
Ж40 - 14
08:03 min/km
117
208
Ремизова Светлана (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:52,6
1:36:48,3
Ж - 44
Ж50 - 3
08:03 min/km
118
190
Культиасов Иван (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:43,0
1:37:37,0
М - 74
М - 36
08:07 min/km
119
191
Культиасова Камилла (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:56,5
1:38:50,2
Ж - 45
Ж - 27
08:15 min/km
120
251
Шитикова Мария (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:39:55,8
1:39:46,6
Ж - 46
Ж40 - 15
08:20 min/km
121
227
Соболевская Светлана (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:41:16,0
1:41:10,6
Ж - 47
Ж - 28
08:25 min/km
122
207
Ратманова Наталья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:41:16,3
1:41:10,7
Ж - 48
Ж50 - 4
08:25 min/km
123
189
Кузьмина Александра (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Лютейшие
1:42:28,3
1:42:26,0
Ж - 49
Ж - 29
08:32 min/km
124
126
Белинская Олеся (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Лютейшие
1:42:38,5
1:42:36,4
Ж - 50
Ж - 30
08:32 min/km
125
255
Шмидов Антон (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:44,7
1:43:38,7
М - 75
М40 - 22
08:38 min/km
126
237
Ткаченко Анастасия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:57,1
1:43:42,0
Ж - 51
Ж - 31
08:38 min/km
127
147
Вячеслаев Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Малыш и Печка
1:45:57,1
1:45:44,1
М - 76
М - 37
08:49 min/km
128
153
Грязева Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:28,2
1:47:21,0
Ж - 52
Ж - 32
08:57 min/km
129
152
Грязев Виталий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:28,7
1:47:21,6
М - 77
М - 38
08:57 min/km
130
137
Бушмолева Анна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:35,2
1:50:24,1
Ж - 53
Ж - 33
09:12 min/km
131
132
Борисова Ольга (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:59,6
1:55:47,9
Ж - 54
Ж - 34
09:38 min/km
132
198
Михайлов Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
9 Наггетсов
2:02:54,9
2:02:45,2
М - 78
М40 - 23
10:13 min/km
133
256
Юденков Вадим (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:04,8
2:02:52,7
М - 79
М - 39
10:13 min/km
134
226
Соболева Карина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:01,2
2:16:48,3
Ж - 55
Ж - 35
11:24 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024