07.05.2023 ВС :: жд/ст. Петяярви
Петяярви трейл – 22/10/5 км




Total finishers 304   Total distance 3719.44 km
Average pace: 06:32 min/km   Max pace: 04:12 min/km


~10%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
760
Кочкин Константин (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ «НЕБЕСА»
0:48:45,0
0:48:43,4
М - 1
М40 - 1
04:44 min/km
2
702
Ахремчик Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
67км
0:48:54,1
0:48:52,4
М - 2
М - 1
04:44 min/km
3
707
Байгильдинов Шамиль (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:49:04,4
0:49:00,6
М - 3
М - 2
04:45 min/km
4
830
Фокин Антон (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
0:50:54,2
0:50:52,4
М - 4
М40 - 2
04:56 min/km
5
774
Лобанов Михаил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ "Небеса"
0:51:02,7
0:51:00,3
М - 5
М - 3
04:56 min/km
6
736
Задерей Никита (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:52:07,8
0:52:06,3
М - 6
М16 - 1
05:03 min/km
7
732
Ефимов Игорь (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves
0:52:14,4
0:52:11,9
М - 7
М16 - 2
05:03 min/km
8
704
Бабинов Евгений (1973)
Москва
0:52:17,0
0:52:14,4
М - 8
М50 - 1
05:03 min/km
9
843
Чистяков Иван (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
0:52:18,3
0:52:15,9
М - 9
М - 4
05:04 min/km
10
799
Пшеницын Евгений (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Никулясы
0:52:21,4
0:52:20,3
М - 10
М - 5
05:04 min/km
11
695
Азизов Алексей (1979)
Москва
Aram-Zam-Zam MTB
0:53:26,7
0:53:23,8
М - 11
М40 - 3
05:11 min/km
12
807
Semiletenko Arseniy (1986)
Москва
Goldfinch
0:55:03,1
0:54:59,2
М - 12
М - 6
05:20 min/km
13
828
Ухов Иван (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосново
0:55:04,9
0:54:58,1
М - 13
М16 - 3
05:20 min/km
14
730
Демидов Антон (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:55:25,8
0:55:21,1
М - 14
М40 - 4
05:22 min/km
15
821
Терпугов Никита (2000)
Москва
МИИГАиК
0:56:50,2
0:56:42,0
М - 15
М - 7
05:30 min/km
16
718
Vedenina Darya (1991)
Москва
Goldfinch
0:56:56,6
0:56:53,5
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
05:31 min/km
17
801
Рочев Михаил (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
YORC
0:56:58,8
0:56:56,3
М - 16
М40 - 5
05:32 min/km
18
793
Пицык Сергей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:06,9
0:57:02,2
М - 17
М - 8
05:32 min/km
19
844
Чулков Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
0:57:42,7
0:57:41,1
М - 18
М40 - 6
05:35 min/km
20
857
Буйко Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:52,8
0:57:46,7
М - 19
М40 - 7
05:36 min/km
21
715
Бубнов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
0:57:55,0
0:57:52,7
М - 20
М40 - 8
05:36 min/km
22
757
Копылов Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Geo Go
0:57:55,4
0:57:49,8
М - 21
М - 9
05:36 min/km
23
701
Атаманов Евгений (1990)
р. Татарстан
0:58:03,6
0:58:01,5
М - 22
М - 10
05:37 min/km
24
775
Логинова Анастасия (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:09,7
0:58:07,3
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
05:38 min/km
25
785
Морозов Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:16,6
0:58:13,3
М - 23
М - 11
05:38 min/km
26
733
Ефремова Наталья (1978)
Москва
0:59:25,7
0:59:23,5
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 1
05:46 min/km
27
806
Семенов Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
СтаЯ
0:59:26,6
0:59:16,6
М - 24
М - 12
05:44 min/km
28
795
Плюто Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
СтаЯ
0:59:30,3
0:59:24,6
М - 25
М40 - 9
05:46 min/km
29
756
Кондратьева Татьяна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
СК "Прибой"
0:59:37,2
0:59:33,9
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 2
05:47 min/km
30
745
Каретников Николай (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:55,8
0:59:53,6
М - 26
М60 - 1
05:48 min/km
31
755
Кондратенко Константин (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Я не Олег
1:00:08,3
0:59:51,5
М - 27
М - 13
05:48 min/km
32
746
Карпов Артем (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves
1:00:10,5
1:00:07,5
М - 28
М16 - 4
05:49 min/km
33
794
Плотников Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:20,3
1:00:16,4
М - 29
М - 14
05:50 min/km
34
835
Худан Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:30,5
1:00:23,2
М - 30
М - 15
05:52 min/km
35
771
Лебедев Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
1:02:14,7
1:02:01,4
М - 31
М40 - 10
06:01 min/km
36
842
Чижевский Игорь (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:18,4
1:02:14,6
М - 32
М16 - 5
06:02 min/km
37
858
Шемякинский Борис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:23,8
1:01:30,7
М - 33
М - 16
05:58 min/km
38
813
Смирнов Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
1:03:04,8
1:02:59,0
М - 34
М40 - 11
06:06 min/km
39
738
Зуев Юрий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:03:14,8
1:02:57,1
М - 35
М - 17
06:06 min/km
40
804
Самусев Алексей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ГЕО Go
1:03:48,0
1:03:39,0
М - 36
М40 - 12
06:10 min/km
41
735
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:03:51,9
1:03:48,7
Ж - 5
Ж50 - 1
06:11 min/km
42
816
Степашова Ирина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:00,8
1:03:56,4
Ж - 6
Ж - 3
06:13 min/km
43
789
Немирова Наталья (1991)
Москва
1:04:27,3
1:04:19,4
Ж - 7
Ж - 4
06:14 min/km
44
825
Трофимова Кира (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР ФАВОРИТ/ilves
1:05:04,8
1:05:02,0
Ж - 8
Ж16 - 1
06:18 min/km
45
728
Данилов Тимофей (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves
1:05:05,6
1:05:02,8
М - 37
М16 - 6
06:18 min/km
46
803
Рымонин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
«Moose» Running Club
1:05:11,3
1:05:07,2
М - 38
М40 - 13
06:18 min/km
47
802
Рыбникова Влада (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ Красногвардейского района
1:05:14,1
1:05:00,9
Ж - 9
Ж - 5
06:18 min/km
48
776
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг. Школа каретникова
1:05:24,0
1:05:20,8
М - 39
М60 - 2
06:20 min/km
49
696
Алексеева Елизавета (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:05:41,3
1:05:36,3
Ж - 10
Ж - 6
06:21 min/km
50
753
Кожин Петр (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:50,0
1:05:47,3
М - 40
М60 - 3
06:23 min/km
51
721
Газизуллин Ренат (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
1:06:13,1
1:06:03,0
М - 41
М - 18
06:24 min/km
52
856
Могиленко Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:24,9
1:06:19,6
Ж - 11
Ж - 7
06:26 min/km
53
719
Верин Роман (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
1:06:26,8
1:06:17,0
М - 42
М40 - 14
06:26 min/km
54
840
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
СИЛЬВИЯ
1:06:45,3
1:06:42,6
М - 43
М60 - 4
06:29 min/km
55
752
Клименко Максим (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие дрожжи
1:06:46,4
1:06:37,7
М - 44
М - 19
06:27 min/km
56
826
Угрюмов Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
бег с удовольствием
1:06:52,6
1:06:42,7
М - 45
М - 20
06:29 min/km
57
694
Абашова Елена (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:07:03,6
1:07:00,7
Ж - 12
Ж - 8
06:30 min/km
58
709
Барский Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:06,4
1:06:58,2
М - 46
М40 - 15
06:30 min/km
59
792
Орлова Мария (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
1:07:22,7
1:07:19,4
Ж - 13
Ж16 - 2
06:32 min/km
60
836
Khutova Iuliia (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:35,3
1:07:30,9
Ж - 14
Ж - 9
06:33 min/km
61
823
Ткачев Руслан (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:39,1
1:07:24,7
М - 47
М40 - 16
06:32 min/km
62
834
Хомутов Константин (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:39,5
1:07:32,0
М - 48
М40 - 17
06:33 min/km
63
764
Кудрешова Анастасия (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:07:47,2
1:07:42,0
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 3
06:33 min/km
64
808
Сергеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецке Гвозди
1:07:53,5
1:07:45,1
М - 49
М40 - 18
06:35 min/km
65
717
Буцких Евгений (1963)
р. Карелия
kareliaSkiTeam
1:08:07,7
1:07:57,1
М - 50
М60 - 5
06:35 min/km
66
798
Попов Никита (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Северная Пальмира
1:08:15,1
1:08:03,6
М - 51
М - 21
06:36 min/km
67
726
Грунев Алексей (1979)
Тульская обл.
нет
1:08:23,5
1:08:15,5
М - 52
М40 - 19
06:38 min/km
68
716
Бубнова Софья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:08:27,8
1:08:22,6
Ж - 16
Ж40 - 4
06:38 min/km
69
848
Шубина Алина (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
1:08:35,5
1:08:32,0
Ж - 17
Ж - 10
06:40 min/km
70
787
Мухаров Анатолий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:47,8
1:08:27,2
М - 53
М40 - 20
06:38 min/km
71
734
Жирнов Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
1:08:59,3
1:08:47,3
М - 54
М40 - 21
06:40 min/km
72
845
Шамшина Людмила (1972)
р. Карелия
Karelia ski team
1:09:12,3
1:09:03,1
Ж - 18
Ж50 - 2
06:41 min/km
73
749
Kirasirov Vladimir (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:14,5
1:09:58,5
М - 55
М - 22
06:48 min/km
74
847
Шляпникова Мария (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест
1:10:19,3
1:10:14,3
Ж - 19
Ж - 11
06:49 min/km
75
849
Югринов Андрей (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:10:22,8
1:10:05,2
М - 56
М - 23
06:48 min/km
76
706
Базонов Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:10:39,7
1:10:35,4
М - 57
М50 - 2
06:51 min/km
77
761
Кречетов Игорь (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
1:10:55,3
1:10:49,5
М - 58
М50 - 3
06:53 min/km
78
765
Кулыгина Анастасия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:10:56,2
1:10:51,5
Ж - 20
Ж40 - 5
06:53 min/km
79
829
Фатхтдинов Вадим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
1:11:10,7
1:10:57,9
М - 59
М40 - 22
06:53 min/km
80
791
Новиков Алексей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
1:11:23,3
1:11:12,4
М - 60
М - 24
06:54 min/km
81
772
Ледовский Дмитрий (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:11:25,5
1:11:18,8
М - 61
М60 - 6
06:54 min/km
82
796
Поддорогина Людмила (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:11:37,7
1:11:31,3
Ж - 21
Ж40 - 6
06:56 min/km
83
754
Козлова Нелли (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
1:11:42,0
1:11:32,4
Ж - 22
Ж - 12
06:56 min/km
84
782
Михайлов Вячеслав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:40,2
1:12:32,8
М - 62
М - 25
07:01 min/km
85
708
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:12:42,0
1:12:35,2
М - 63
М60 - 7
07:03 min/km
86
698
Архипов Дмитрий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:43,6
1:12:28,4
М - 64
М50 - 4
07:01 min/km
87
777
Лосев Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:04,4
1:12:47,8
М - 65
М - 26
07:03 min/km
88
748
Кашфутдинов Айнур (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:15,0
1:12:58,7
М - 66
М - 27
07:05 min/km
89
797
Полетахин Владимир (1993)
Калужская обл.
я не Олег
1:13:15,6
1:13:00,1
М - 67
М - 28
07:05 min/km
90
854
Кузьминых Екатерина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:33,5
1:13:19,0
Ж - 23
Ж - 13
07:07 min/km
91
812
Скурихин Лев (1956)
р. Башкортостан
КЛБ марафон
1:13:45,1
1:13:41,2
М - 68
М60 - 8
07:09 min/km
92
850
Яковлев Александр (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
1:14:41,7
1:14:29,4
М - 69
М - 29
07:14 min/km
93
710
Бовкалов Дмитрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
-
1:15:04,8
1:14:48,2
М - 70
М50 - 5
07:16 min/km
94
741
Калинин Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
СтаЯ
1:15:23,1
1:15:13,4
М - 71
М40 - 23
07:18 min/km
95
750
Кирдеев Валерий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие дрожжи
1:15:44,0
1:15:34,6
М - 72
М - 30
07:20 min/km
96
747
Катаева Елена (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:45,2
1:15:41,3
Ж - 24
Ж50 - 3
07:20 min/km
97
838
Цибро Станислав (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:16:08,6
1:16:00,1
М - 73
М40 - 24
07:22 min/km
98
846
Шарапенков Эдуард (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
1:16:10,6
1:15:58,0
М - 74
М - 31
07:22 min/km
99
737
Земляной Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:16:20,8
1:15:50,9
М - 75
М40 - 25
07:22 min/km
100
720
Веряйский Андрей (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ
1:17:15,0
1:17:00,0
М - 76
М60 - 9
07:28 min/km
101
814
Смирнова Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:17:27,2
1:17:22,1
Ж - 25
Ж - 14
07:30 min/km
102
832
Харчук Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:29,7
1:17:22,4
М - 77
М - 32
07:30 min/km
103
711
Богатенкова Василина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:35,4
1:17:19,9
Ж - 26
Ж - 15
07:30 min/km
104
809
Сергеева Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:40,5
1:17:31,5
Ж - 27
Ж - 16
07:32 min/km
105
768
Кундасев Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:43,2
1:17:28,2
М - 78
М40 - 26
07:30 min/km
106
712
Богданова Светлана (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:56,9
1:17:47,2
Ж - 28
Ж40 - 7
07:32 min/km
107
699
Астахов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:57,1
1:17:44,1
М - 79
М40 - 27
07:32 min/km
108
841
Чижевская Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:07,9
1:18:03,5
Ж - 29
Ж40 - 8
07:34 min/km
109
770
Лапполайнен Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:22,6
1:18:14,0
М - 80
М - 33
07:36 min/km
110
725
Григорьев Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Zia Swimming
1:18:49,2
1:18:42,5
М - 81
М40 - 28
07:38 min/km
111
811
Синькова Дарья (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Северная Пальмира
1:19:13,1
1:19:01,8
Ж - 30
Ж - 17
07:40 min/km
112
839
Чернецкая Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:19:25,0
1:19:14,8
Ж - 31
Ж - 18
07:40 min/km
113
751
Киселева Екатерина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
1:19:35,7
1:19:30,0
Ж - 32
Ж - 19
07:42 min/km
114
729
Деменчук Николай (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:39,0
1:19:23,7
М - 82
М40 - 29
07:42 min/km
115
703
Babakho Daniil (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:19:42,6
1:19:36,4
М - 83
М40 - 30
07:42 min/km
116
731
Дубов Алексей (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Фаворит - отель Выборг
1:20:15,7
1:20:14,3
М - 84
М40 - 31
07:47 min/km
117
818
Суворов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие дрожжи
1:21:00,0
1:20:50,7
М - 85
М - 34
07:51 min/km
118
786
Москот Сергей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:08,0
1:20:54,7
М - 86
М - 35
07:51 min/km
119
817
Стерлядкин Максим (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:18,9
1:21:02,2
М - 87
М - 36
07:51 min/km
120
700
Астахова Людмила (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ПАО «СОВКОМБАНК»
1:21:51,9
1:21:40,6
Ж - 33
Ж - 20
07:56 min/km
121
851
Яковлева Лера (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:27,9
1:22:13,8
Ж - 34
Ж40 - 9
07:58 min/km
122
766
Культиасов Иван (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:44,6
1:22:33,8
М - 88
М - 37
08:00 min/km
123
758
Корянова Дарья (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:04,0
1:22:59,3
Ж - 35
Ж16 - 3
08:03 min/km
124
759
Корянова Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:04,6
1:22:59,9
Ж - 36
Ж40 - 10
08:03 min/km
125
831
Фрейнкман Денис (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
1:23:13,6
1:23:01,0
М - 89
М - 38
08:03 min/km
126
705
Базжин Василий (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
1:23:27,6
1:23:15,0
М - 90
М - 39
08:05 min/km
127
855
Зарубина Анна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:34,3
1:23:19,9
Ж - 37
Ж - 21
08:05 min/km
128
805
Сапожникова Александра (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:37,4
1:23:26,0
Ж - 38
Ж - 22
08:05 min/km
129
723
Григорьев Александр (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
1:23:51,9
1:23:39,3
М - 91
М - 40
08:07 min/km
130
788
Мыльников Павел (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Петровское
1:24:16,8
1:24:06,4
М - 92
М16 - 7
08:10 min/km
131
827
Уйк Ульяна (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:24:29,6
1:24:23,1
Ж - 39
Ж40 - 11
08:12 min/km
132
727
Грязев Виталий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:31,8
1:24:19,7
М - 93
М - 41
08:10 min/km
133
722
Грачев Юрий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
555
1:24:58,6
1:24:45,3
М - 94
М50 - 6
08:12 min/km
134
800
Романцов Артем (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Совкомбанк
1:25:01,6
1:24:47,7
М - 95
М - 42
08:15 min/km
135
833
Хлистунова Ирина (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Шерстяные волчары
1:25:38,2
1:25:33,2
Ж - 40
Ж - 23
08:17 min/km
136
714
Бородаенко Юлия (1977)
Воронежская обл.
Нет
1:25:50,0
1:25:48,0
Ж - 41
Ж40 - 12
08:20 min/km
137
713
Богомолов Вячеслав (1990)
Москва
1:25:50,0
1:25:48,2
М - 96
М - 43
08:20 min/km
138
743
Канарейкин Олег (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:52,1
1:25:40,1
М - 97
М50 - 7
08:20 min/km
139
740
Ильницкая Ольга (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:31,3
1:26:26,8
Ж - 42
Ж50 - 4
08:22 min/km
140
697
Антошкина Елена (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ
1:26:44,3
1:26:38,4
Ж - 43
Ж50 - 5
08:25 min/km
141
824
Ткаченко Анастасия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
1:27:52,4
1:27:37,7
Ж - 44
Ж - 24
08:30 min/km
142
773
Личманов Евгений (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:11,3
1:29:05,1
М - 98
М40 - 32
08:38 min/km
143
739
Иванов Алексей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Алекс Колтушанин
1:29:58,2
1:29:44,6
М - 99
М - 44
08:43 min/km
144
767
Культиасова Камилла (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:15,6
1:30:05,1
Ж - 45
Ж - 25
08:43 min/km
145
778
Malaev Nikita (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva team
1:30:43,7
1:30:34,8
М - 100
М - 45
08:46 min/km
146
837
Цибро Ольга (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:33:33,5
1:33:24,8
Ж - 46
Ж40 - 13
09:03 min/km
147
779
Малаховская Анастасия (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:35:30,7
1:35:20,6
Ж - 47
Ж40 - 14
09:15 min/km
148
853
Картун Ирина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:34,6
1:36:19,6
Ж - 48
Ж - 26
09:21 min/km
149
784
Михайлов Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
9 Наггетсов
1:38:22,7
1:38:07,2
М - 101
М40 - 33
09:31 min/km
150
852
Яшнева Дарья (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:13,9
1:40:52,0
Ж - 49
Ж - 27
09:48 min/km
151
781
Мельникова Дарья (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:56,1
1:42:48,6
Ж - 50
Ж16 - 4
09:58 min/km
152
780
Мельников Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:28,6
1:43:20,6
М - 102
М40 - 34
10:02 min/km
153
819
Сюняева Диана (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVATEAM
1:44:44,2
1:44:37,6
Ж - 51
Ж - 28
10:09 min/km
154
822
Тихонова Дарья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:59,5
1:45:37,0
Ж - 52
Ж - 29
10:13 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024