07.05.2023 ВС :: жд/ст. Петяярви
Петяярви трейл – 22/10/5 км




Total finishers 304   Total distance 3719.44 km
Average pace: 06:32 min/km   Max pace: 04:12 min/km


~55%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
611
Дедуренков Николай (1982)
Камчатский край
ВМФ
1:35:35,9
1:35:34,5
М - 1
М35 - 1
04:17 min/km
2
602
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:38:41,5
1:38:40,2
М - 2
М35 - 2
04:25 min/km
3
615
Иванов Иван (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ФСО РОССИЯ
1:42:05,7
1:42:01,8
М - 3
М35 - 3
04:34 min/km
4
690
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:30,0
1:42:26,6
М - 4
М45 - 1
04:35 min/km
5
634
Мурашко Денис (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Петергоф
1:45:03,5
1:45:02,1
М - 5
М21 - 1
04:42 min/km
6
678
Шеклеин Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:09,8
1:46:08,8
М - 6
М35 - 4
04:45 min/km
7
610
Воронков Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:46:31,2
1:46:27,4
М - 7
М35 - 5
04:46 min/km
8
671
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:47:46,2
1:47:44,8
М - 8
М35 - 6
04:49 min/km
9
607
Власюк Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:48:39,0
1:48:36,2
М - 9
М45 - 2
04:52 min/km
10
640
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWELL
1:50:08,9
1:50:06,3
М - 10
М35 - 7
04:55 min/km
11
627
Кузнецов Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:50:11,3
1:50:10,4
М - 11
М21 - 2
04:56 min/km
12
677
Чупров Василий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:40,3
1:50:38,6
М - 12
М21 - 3
04:57 min/km
13
652
Руденко Юлия (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
1:52:38,8
1:52:36,0
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
05:03 min/km
14
616
Канев Руслан (1984)
р. Коми
Школа Альпинизма СПб
1:52:43,2
1:52:42,1
М - 13
М35 - 8
05:03 min/km
15
653
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
1:53:30,6
1:53:28,4
М - 14
М45 - 3
05:04 min/km
16
684
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:10,9
1:54:08,8
М - 15
М55 - 1
05:06 min/km
17
623
Крапивин Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:55:12,8
1:55:09,5
М - 16
М35 - 9
05:09 min/km
18
604
Бабин Адам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:57:41,5
1:57:39,7
М - 17
М35 - 10
05:16 min/km
19
688
Семенов Валерий (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:18,0
1:58:15,8
М - 18
М55 - 2
05:18 min/km
20
639
Онуфриенко Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:59:40,2
1:59:37,2
М - 19
М45 - 4
05:21 min/km
21
621
Клиценко Георгий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:01:26,9
2:01:20,9
М - 20
М35 - 11
05:26 min/km
22
646
Пирогов Виталий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Trail Running School
2:02:07,8
2:02:01,8
М - 21
М35 - 12
05:27 min/km
23
650
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
2:03:46,1
2:03:43,5
М - 22
М45 - 5
05:33 min/km
24
651
Рогозин Михаил (1986)
Мурманская обл.
2:03:52,4
2:03:51,2
М - 23
М35 - 13
05:33 min/km
25
683
Яровенко Дмитрий (1982)
Камчатский край
Беговая Камчатка
2:05:15,7
2:05:13,9
М - 24
М35 - 14
05:36 min/km
26
656
Светлов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Авега
2:05:30,9
2:05:28,1
М - 25
М45 - 6
05:37 min/km
27
669
Хаметшин Альберт (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha running club
2:05:42,3
2:05:39,2
М - 26
М21 - 4
05:37 min/km
28
612
Дьяков Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:07:05,7
2:07:00,7
М - 27
М35 - 15
05:41 min/km
29
628
Кулыгин Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:07:14,3
2:07:11,7
М - 28
М35 - 16
05:42 min/km
30
601
Акимов Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
2:07:42,7
2:07:38,3
М - 29
М35 - 17
05:43 min/km
31
643
Палеха Вячеслав (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
2:07:42,7
2:07:38,5
М - 30
М45 - 7
05:43 min/km
32
647
Понедельников Илья (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
#runandbite
2:09:18,0
2:09:15,6
М - 31
М35 - 18
05:47 min/km
33
664
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:09:32,0
2:09:25,8
М - 32
М35 - 19
05:48 min/km
34
676
Чупраков Даниил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:57,6
2:09:52,7
М - 33
М35 - 20
05:49 min/km
35
641
Павлов Филипп (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
2:10:16,7
2:10:09,9
М - 34
М45 - 8
05:49 min/km
36
674
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:10:18,0
2:10:13,6
М - 35
М45 - 9
05:50 min/km
37
648
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:40,9
2:10:37,8
М - 36
М45 - 10
05:50 min/km
38
673
Чернянцев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:53,8
2:10:45,2
М - 37
М35 - 21
05:52 min/km
39
661
Степанова Юлия (1994)
Мурманская обл.
Arctic Runners
2:11:02,5
2:10:59,1
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
05:52 min/km
40
659
Степанов Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:12:55,2
2:12:51,5
М - 38
М45 - 11
05:57 min/km
41
679
Шиканов Дмитрий (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Prosto
2:13:40,9
2:13:31,9
М - 39
М35 - 22
05:59 min/km
42
663
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:48,3
2:14:43,0
М - 40
М35 - 23
06:02 min/km
43
617
Карманов Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:20,9
2:15:13,2
М - 41
М35 - 24
06:03 min/km
44
666
Устинов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:52,8
2:15:45,7
М - 42
М35 - 25
06:04 min/km
45
606
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
2:15:56,2
2:15:54,6
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 1
06:06 min/km
46
630
Лобанов Григорий (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
2:16:01,2
2:15:56,3
М - 43
М21 - 5
06:06 min/km
47
672
Черненков Юрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Уралхим RunFactory
2:17:20,2
2:17:15,4
М - 44
М35 - 26
06:09 min/km
48
622
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Архангельская обл.
KOROBKOV POMOR team
2:18:01,3
2:18:00,0
М - 45
М35 - 27
06:11 min/km
49
635
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:18:01,6
2:17:57,3
М - 46
М35 - 28
06:11 min/km
50
618
Карпенкова Эмилина (1984)
Москва
2:18:13,9
2:18:10,2
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 2
06:11 min/km
51
689
Калинин Ярослав (1989)

2:20:02,2
2:19:54,6
М - 47
М21 - 6
06:15 min/km
52
665
Тякин Руслан (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:21:18,6
2:21:16,5
М - 48
М21 - 7
06:20 min/km
53
609
Волкова Юлия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
2:21:27,8
2:21:25,7
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 3
06:20 min/km
54
687
Тонковский Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:50,9
2:21:48,5
М - 49
М45 - 12
06:21 min/km
55
619
Катаев Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Орими
2:22:27,4
2:22:22,5
М - 50
М55 - 3
06:23 min/km
56
686
Маслова Татьяна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:45,1
2:22:42,3
Ж - 6
Ж45 - 1
06:24 min/km
57
625
Кривцов Тимофей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:23,2
2:23:19,6
М - 51
М21 - 8
06:26 min/km
58
645
Петрова Виктория (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа Альпинизма СПб
2:23:27,5
2:23:26,3
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 4
06:26 min/km
59
675
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:25:08,1
2:25:03,2
Ж - 8
Ж45 - 2
06:30 min/km
60
681
Яковлев Юрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
хк кириши
2:31:21,2
2:31:13,7
М - 52
М45 - 13
06:46 min/km
61
629
Кутин Алексей (1975)
Московская обл.
2:32:45,8
2:32:38,0
М - 53
М45 - 14
06:49 min/km
62
660
Степанова Наталья (1971)
Мурманская обл.
Arctic Ranners
2:34:19,7
2:34:16,2
Ж - 9
Ж45 - 3
06:54 min/km
63
614
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
2:35:17,7
2:35:11,7
М - 54
М45 - 15
06:58 min/km
64
632
Митенёв Александр (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
ILSS
2:36:12,9
2:36:10,1
М - 55
М35 - 29
07:00 min/km
65
680
Шульгина Татьяна (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
2:36:53,2
2:36:48,7
Ж - 10
Ж45 - 4
07:01 min/km
66
655
Сайгина Екатерина (1997)
Москва
2:37:08,1
2:37:01,4
Ж - 11
Ж21 - 5
07:01 min/km
67
637
Овчинников Вячеслав (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:37:13,1
2:37:08,2
М - 56
М35 - 30
07:01 min/km
68
624
Крейчик Елена (1986)
Мурманская обл.
Северное сияние
2:37:37,3
2:37:31,7
Ж - 12
Ж35 - 3
07:03 min/km
69
605
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:58,2
2:37:48,8
М - 57
М45 - 16
07:03 min/km
70
608
Volkov Vladislav (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:03,8
2:43:55,4
М - 58
М21 - 9
07:20 min/km
71
662
Субаев Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:52,9
2:44:43,6
М - 59
М21 - 10
07:22 min/km
72
636
Нестеров Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:22,5
2:45:15,9
М - 60
М35 - 31
07:24 min/km
73
682
Яковлева Анна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:45:22,9
2:45:15,6
Ж - 13
Ж21 - 6
07:24 min/km
74
654
Сайгин Илья (1995)
Москва
2:49:06,9
2:49:00,2
М - 61
М21 - 11
07:34 min/km
75
685
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:49,0
2:51:41,7
М - 62
М45 - 17
07:42 min/km
76
638
Олейникова Людмила (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
2:52:15,9
2:52:07,6
Ж - 14
Ж45 - 5
07:42 min/km
77
633
Митрофанов Александр (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
2:53:12,9
2:53:06,7
М - 63
М45 - 18
07:45 min/km
78
620
Кириенко Анастасия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
2:54:00,1
2:53:54,1
Ж - 15
Ж35 - 4
07:47 min/km
79
657
Сидоров Александр (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
пос.им.Морозова
2:56:02,6
2:55:54,4
М - 64
М35 - 32
07:53 min/km
80
658
Соснина Мария (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:55,7
3:15:53,6
Ж - 16
Ж21 - 7
08:46 min/km
81
667
Фомин Артем (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:14,9
3:16:13,7
М - 65
М21 - 12
08:49 min/km
82
626
Круглов Сергей (1987)
Мурманская обл.
Arctic Runners
3:48:18,1
3:48:14,4
М - 66
М35 - 33
10:13 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности